Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 45

Starting list

1Sami AaltoJärvenpään Pyöräilijät11:00:00   1
10Jari Ahtola11:00:00   10
12Kimmo Airaksinen11:00:00   12
14Mika Ala-KoukkariFriskisSvettis Helsinki11:00:00   14
16Jari Alenius11:00:00   16
18Mikko AlkulaABB Runners11:00:00   18
19Ville Alopaeus11:00:00   19
39Petteri Erälahti11:00:00   39
43Oskar Franzen11:00:00   43
49Kari HaajaKouvolan Pyöräilijät11:00:00   49
51Marko Haalahti11:00:00   51
57Ari-Pekka HalinenApellon Oy11:00:00   57
69Jukka HeikkiläS-klubi11:00:00   69
81Harri HolmaNokia marathon team11:00:00   81
84Jere Honkavaara11:00:00   84
101Tuomas HölsäSiptune Long Run11:00:00   101
114Petri IlolaTuomenmarjat11:00:00   114
116Jyrki IlvesluotoRDS Rovaniemi11:00:00   116
119Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   119
131Markku JärviBoliden oy Kokkola11:00:00   131
137Mikko Kaidesoja11:00:00   137
142Marko Kalliomäki11:00:00   142
156Lasse Keisalo11:00:00   156
187Kaj KoivumäkiTeam Rahola11:00:00   187
191Jarmo KokkonenKirkkohallitus11:00:00   191
194Ari Kolehmainen11:00:00   194
204Harri Koskela-Koivisto11:00:00   204
214Jarkko KujalaKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   214
220Juha KuukasjärviKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   220
225Mika Kärnä11:00:00   225
239Markus LaitinenOFFJ11:00:00   239
246Jouni LehtoLahtiSport 35+11:00:00   246
264Tuomas Lokki11:00:00   264
267Marko Luoma11:00:00   267
274Jarkko MakkonenJärvenpään pyöräilijät11:00:00   274
277Jyrki Manninen11:00:00   277
278Marko ManninenGreasers II11:00:00   278
292Panu MelkinenFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   292
303Jouni Moukolainen11:00:00   303
308Seppo Mäenpää100mc.fi/Häjyt11:00:00   308
310Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi11:00:00   310
312Tapio MäkeläHelsinki11:00:00   312
336Janne NuopponenRocla Oy11:00:00   336
349Janne OjalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:00:00   349
360Vesa OrreLahden Ahkera11:00:00   360
368Harri PakarinenRuskeasuon Raiku11:00:00   368
380Topi Paukkunen11:00:00   380
384Marko PekkanenHelsinki11:00:00   384
390Petri PerttulaKenttäurheilijat-58/ Häjyt11:00:00   390
392Andrea PieriTriathlon Grosseto11:00:00   392
409Jouni PuustelliHämeenkylän Mahti11:00:00   409
412Markus PynssiEskon Oy11:00:00   412
422Jussi RantaHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   422
446Jussi Saari11:00:00   446
448Erkka SaaristoFinnsementti Oy11:00:00   448
466Remco Schellingerhoutendurance11:00:00   466
480Jarmo Suihkonen11:00:00   480
481Jan Sundström11:00:00   481
496Pekka Taipale11:00:00   496
506Mika Tasa11:00:00   506
520Kalle ToivonenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   520
524Isto ToropainenHierontaiatros11:00:00   524
531Jyrki TunnelaEspoo Akilles11:00:00   531
560Timo Viero11:00:00   560
563Mika Wiisak11:00:00   563
572Kari VähäsarjaKeravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu11:00:00   572
580Mikko YlönenKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   580
594Jarkko LankinenJUMI Running Team Luumäki11:00:00   594
606Jyri VirtaSonera Runners11:00:00   606
622Juha VuorinenBrand-Ö11:00:00   622
623Matti RopponenStamina TC11:00:00   623
629Mika KinnunenTT Aquaterra Kuopio11:00:00   629
634Kenneth NyboEspoo11:00:00   634
636Aleksi MyyryläinenTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   636
645Kimmo LaaksonenEspoo11:00:00   645
649Mikko PesonenYLE HIJU11:00:00   649
650Jussi LiimatainenM-street11:00:00   650
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English