Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet 40

Starting list

2Timo AaltoHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   2
13Sami Airola11:00:00   13
29Conor Clancy11:00:00   29
35Harri Elf11:00:00   35
36Mika Eriksson11:00:00   36
40Juha EskelinDobermanns TriTeam11:00:00   40
41Oskari Finne11:00:00   41
50Mika Haakana11:00:00   50
62Jani Hannula11:00:00   62
68Mika Haverinen11:00:00   68
76Mika Hirviniemi11:00:00   76
77Mika HirvonenSänkinotkon Sisu11:00:00   77
79Dan Holm-11:00:00   79
83Petri Holopainen11:00:00   83
97Timo HämäläinenPakilan Veto11:00:00   97
102Matti HöysniemiMpKK11:00:00   102
138Toni KaikkonenPongo Endurance11:00:00   138
139Peter Kaitila11:00:00   139
144Jussi KallioniemiEtelä-Nokian Biisonit11:00:00   144
152Petri KasurinenTriathlon Vantaa11:00:00   152
161Kimmo KermanLahden Ahkera11:00:00   161
164Timo Keskinen11:00:00   164
171Jari KiiskiVantaa11:00:00   171
175Jussi KiuruViipurin Voimailijat11:00:00   175
185Kaj Koiranen11:00:00   185
188Ville Koivumäki11:00:00   188
192Jouni Kokkonen11:00:00   192
195Janne Komulainen11:00:00   195
196Erno Konttinenekin-talli11:00:00   196
197Kim KoortLTPD11:00:00   197
208Jani Kotoaro11:00:00   208
215Antti Kummu11:00:00   215
218Jaakko Kurikka11:00:00   218
222Timo Kämäräinen11:00:00   222
254Marko LindemanPEP11:00:00   254
272Kimmo LönnrothLittoinen11:00:00   272
280Lauri Markelin11:00:00   280
282Marko Martikainen11:00:00   282
286Tomi MattilaVuosaari11:00:00   286
287Mikael MattlinHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   287
289Mikko MaulaTreasury Finland Roadrunners11:00:00   289
302Tony MontoRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat11:00:00   302
304Risto MourujärviNurmijärvi11:00:00   304
318Antti MännistöHypy Triathlon Team11:00:00   318
339Teemu NurmelaPorin Prikaati11:00:00   339
345Veka OhtamaaHelsinki Triahlon11:00:00   345
350Olli OjalaVihdin Urheiluveteraanit11:00:00   350
370Mika Palmu11:00:00   370
371Kimmo PalokangasOulun Ikiliikkujat11:00:00   371
373Kari PalomaaABB Runners11:00:00   373
382Markku PehkonenHelsinki11:00:00   382
385Tommi Pekkanen11:00:00   385
408Petri Puromäki-11:00:00   408
414Jere PäivöläEspoon Kunto11:00:00   414
432Jussi RistimäkiFMR11:00:00   432
441Jari Råman11:00:00   441
444Sami Räsänen11:00:00   444
454Sami SairanenHC Persekerho11:00:00   454
462Markku SaviojaVaajakosken Kuohu11:00:00   462
467Toni SchüllerSuomen Icehearts ry11:00:00   467
473Juha SinisaloBrewniverse11:00:00   473
495Toni TaiminenHTU Stadi Ry11:00:00   495
500Antti Tapiola11:00:00   500
503Mika Tarhonen11:00:00   503
504Taivo Tarum11:00:00   504
507Harri TattiPunkalaitumen kunto/KPK11:00:00   507
513Miika TervoTTSO11:00:00   513
528Matti Tukiainen11:00:00   528
541Tomi TyysteriHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   541
558Tomi Westerlund11:00:00   558
567Janne VirtalaCedens quadrigis margine vermib11:00:00   567
591Tuomas Kinanen11:00:00   591
598Harri ParkkonenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   598
612Tomi Nojonen11:00:00   612
614Anssi ToivolaVO2Magnum11:00:00   614
617Petter Danielsson11:00:00   617
619Juha SavolainenKerava11:00:00   619
620Ari-Pekka RoikoHelsinki11:00:00   620
621Janne MarvolaVantaa11:00:00   621
630Jukka TommolaMartten Finland Oy11:00:00   630
633Vladimir RuzhnikovRussian11:00:00   633
640Markus IlvaTeam Rahola11:00:00   640
641Tatu SuopajärviToppahousut11:00:00   641
642Mikko RantanenJärvenpään uintiklubi11:00:00   642
643Markku HinkkaEspoo11:00:00   643
657Rait Pöllendik11:00:00   657
1173Tapani KarjanlahtiOlkiluodon voima11:00:00   1173
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English