Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Puolimaraton naiset

Starting list

273Sirissa Lönnroth14:00:00   273PNYL
419Emma-Stina Raitanen14:00:00   419PNYL
1003Madeleine Abromowitz14:00:00   1003PNYL
1004Anne Ahlroth14:00:00   1004PNYL
1011Nika Airikainen14:00:00   1011PNYL
1013Minna Airola14:00:00   1013PNYL
1015Katja Ala-Kauhaluoma14:00:00   1015PNYL
1017Raisa Ala-LipastiKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1017PNYL
1020Teija AlasalmiDigia14:00:00   1020PNYL
1023Anne AlhoFinnair14:00:00   1023PNYL
1024Katja AndreevVantaa14:00:00   1024PNYL
1028Tuija Arola14:00:00   1028PNYL
1031Taija Assadi14:00:00   1031PNYL
1033Sari Backman14:00:00   1033PN45
1035Sari BerggrenX-Tri Lahti14:00:00   1035PNYL
1036Janita Bergström14:00:00   1036PNYL
1037Matilda Blomqvist14:00:00   1037PNYL
1039Hanna Buddas14:00:00   1039PN45
1040Susanna BäckmanFinnair14:00:00   1040PN45
1045Nina Eerikäinen14:00:00   1045PNYL
1046Jaana Eklund14:00:00   1046PNYL
1048Monika Eklund14:00:00   1048PNYL
1052Outi EronenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1052PNYL
1054Marina ForsbergRunning Finland14:00:00   1054PNYL
1055Anne Forsström14:00:00   1055PNYL
1056Niina Fransman14:00:00   1056PNYL
1057Anne Frantsi14:00:00   1057PNYL
1063Maiju GrönvallKarhulan Katajaiset14:00:00   1063PNYL
1064Bettina Gullström-Eriksson14:00:00   1064PN45
1065Anna Gustafsson14:00:00   1065PNYL
1067Carin GöthelidRunning Finland14:00:00   1067PN45
1070Katariina Hahl14:00:00   1070PNYL
1071Johanna Haiko14:00:00   1071PNYL
1074Tuula Hakulinen14:00:00   1074PN45
1075Katja Hallikainen14:00:00   1075PNYL
1076Maiju Halttunen14:00:00   1076PNYL
1077Anette Hanninen14:00:00   1077PN45
1088Merja Hemmi14:00:00   1088PN45
1089Anu HenttonenFinnair14:00:00   1089PNYL
1090Marika Hesselgren14:00:00   1090PNYL
1094Heli Hildén14:00:00   1094PNYL
1097Suvi Hinkula14:00:00   1097PNYL
1099Sari HirveläVantaa14:00:00   1099PN45
1105Marke Hongisto14:00:00   1105PNYL
1107Tuija HovilehtoPorvoon urheilijat14:00:00   1107PN55
1113Tarja Huovinen14:00:00   1113PNYL
1114Milla Hurri2Move14:00:00   1114PNYL
1115Heli Hurskainen14:00:00   1115PNYL
1117Margit Huttunen14:00:00   1117PN45
1118Irina HuuskonenTawastia Trail Club14:00:00   1118PNYL
1120Noora Hyvärinen14:00:00   1120PNYL
1122Margareeta Häkkinen14:00:00   1122PNYL
1123Elina HämäläinenMeriVantaan urheilijat14:00:00   1123PNYL
1124Mari Hämäläinen14:00:00   1124PNYL
1129Krista IgbarriaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1129PNYL
1130Satu Ikonen14:00:00   1130PNYL
1132Vilhelmiina Ilkka14:00:00   1132PNYL
1133Outi Ingberg14:00:00   1133PNYL
1134Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo14:00:00   1134PN45
1138Marja Janhunen14:00:00   1138PN45
1139Maarit JantunenCocoStyle14:00:00   1139PNYL
1142Merja Jokisalo14:00:00   1142PNYL
1147Katri JussilaElimäen Vauhti14:00:00   1147PN45
1148Päivi Juutilainen14:00:00   1148PN45
1149Matilda Jylhä14:00:00   1149PNYL
1151Freja JärveläinenRunning Finland14:00:00   1151PNYL
1158Tiina Kaarni14:00:00   1158PNYL
1160Amanda Kainulainen14:00:00   1160PNYL
1161Meri Kainulainen14:00:00   1161PNYL
1162Päivi Kainulainen14:00:00   1162PNYL
1166Anna Kangasluoma14:00:00   1166PNYL
1167Daniela KankkonenRunners High14:00:00   1167PNYL
1168Päivi KarellMeriVantaan Urheilijat14:00:00   1168PNYL
1169Eeva-Mari Karine-Galambosi-14:00:00   1169PNYL
1171Ekaterina KarjalainenSähkö ProFi Oy14:00:00   1171PNYL
1175Kirsi Karlsson14:00:00   1175PN45
1180Terttu KasariMV-Jäähdytys Oy14:00:00   1180PNYL
1183Maarit KaukiainenPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1183PN45
1184Maria Kauko14:00:00   1184PNYL
1185Tua Kauppala14:00:00   1185PNYL
1192Suvi KeskinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1192PNYL
1193Heidi KeskitaloUtsjoen Kuohu14:00:00   1193PNYL
1196Mervi KettunenPuistolan Urheilijat14:00:00   1196PN45
1199Essi Kilpeläinen14:00:00   1199PNYL
1204Katja KnuuttilaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1204PNYL
1218Kaisa Koskela14:00:00   1218PNYL
1221Katriina Koskinen14:00:00   1221PNYL
1222Else Kosonen14:00:00   1222PNYL
1224Elisa Kotamäki14:00:00   1224PNYL
1229Hanna-Mari Kuhmonen14:00:00   1229PNYL
1230Johanna Kuisti14:00:00   1230PNYL
1231Heidi KuivamäkiTriathlonSuomi14:00:00   1231PNYL
1233Katri KuljuCSC14:00:00   1233PN45
1235Mia Kumlander14:00:00   1235PNYL
1236Sini Kuosmanen14:00:00   1236PNYL
1239Liisa Kurki14:00:00   1239PNYL
1241Katja Kuuppelomäki14:00:00   1241PNYL
1242Maria Kuusiluoma14:00:00   1242PN45
1243Riikka KuusimäkiHc-Kaivoksela14:00:00   1243PNYL
1245Pia Kylmäpuro14:00:00   1245PN45
1249Jaana Käyhty14:00:00   1249PN45
1251Marika Köykkä14:00:00   1251PNYL
1253Malla Laari14:00:00   1253PNYL
1254Satu Lahdenperä14:00:00   1254PN45
1255Elina Lahti14:00:00   1255PNYL
1256Heidi Lahti14:00:00   1256PNYL
1257Eveliina LahtinenFinnair14:00:00   1257PN45
1258Jaana LaineMammat sporttaa14:00:00   1258PNYL
1261Heini LaitinenElosteluseura Punavuoren Hussel14:00:00   1261PNYL
1262Helena Lampinen14:00:00   1262PNYL
1275Heidi Lehmuskumpu14:00:00   1275PNYL
1283Kati LehtosaariCSC14:00:00   1283PNYL
1287Satu Lempinen14:00:00   1287PNYL
1290Suvi LiimatainenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1290PNYL
1296Heidi Linnanen14:00:00   1296PNYL
1298Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti14:00:00   1298PNYL
1299Päivi LoukusaVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu14:00:00   1299PNYL
1301Annukka LyraViedal14:00:00   1301PNYL
1310Laura Majoinen14:00:00   1310PNYL
1312Saara MalinenRunners club14:00:00   1312PNYL
1313Mia Malmila14:00:00   1313PN45
1315Hellevi MankkiImatran urheilijat Ry14:00:00   1315PN55
1316Jaana Manu14:00:00   1316PNYL
1324Minna Meriläinen14:00:00   1324PNYL
1325Leena MeroNordea ymppä14:00:00   1325PN55
1327Anna-Karin MickwitzAsianajotoimisto Castrén & Snel14:00:00   1327PNYL
1329Salla Miettinen14:00:00   1329PNYL
1331Tiina MiettinenHelsingin Jyry14:00:00   1331PNYL
1332Saana Mikkola14:00:00   1332PNYL
1337Riitta Moksen-TurunenKafa14:00:00   1337PN45
1342Iiris Mutka14:00:00   1342PN45
1343Jenni Muttonen14:00:00   1343PNYL
1345Laura MäenpääOpasjuoksija14:00:00   1345PNYL
1348Leena Mäkäräinen14:00:00   1348PNYL
1352Salla Määttä14:00:00   1352PNYL
1354Hanna Nevalainen14:00:00   1354PNYL
1356Emma Niemeier14:00:00   1356PNYL
1358Janna NiemiIitin Pyrintö14:00:00   1358PNYL
1363Merja NiemitaloLahtiSport35+14:00:00   1363PN55
1364Johanna Niissalo14:00:00   1364PNYL
1366Heidi NiskanenKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   1366PNYL
1367Jaana Nissinen14:00:00   1367PNYL
1368Josefine NordlingCSC14:00:00   1368PNYL
1372Nina NummelaRunner´s High14:00:00   1372PN45
1373Aino Nuotio14:00:00   1373PNYL
1375Jaana Nurmela14:00:00   1375PNYL
1379Seija NurmiKerkkoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1379PN55
1380Laura NurmiainenTriathlon Vantaa14:00:00   1380PNYL
1381Josette NurminenDigia14:00:00   1381PNYL
1382Sonja Nurminen14:00:00   1382PNYL
1385Tiina NykänenTriathlon Suomi14:00:00   1385PNYL
1388Kati OikarinenRunners Club14:00:00   1388PN55
1390Päivi Oinonen14:00:00   1390PNYL
1392Minna Ojajärvi14:00:00   1392PNYL
1395Virva Ojanperä14:00:00   1395PN45
1397Pia OlkkonenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1397PNYL
1398Mari Olkoniemi14:00:00   1398PNYL
1399Irene Paajanen14:00:00   1399PNYL
1401Sanna PaavilainenSKB Triathlon Racing14:00:00   1401PNYL
1402Tiina PakarinenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1402PN45
1405Emma Palojärvi14:00:00   1405PNYL
1407Eveliina PalolaKeski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon14:00:00   1407PNYL
1409Outi Parkkonen14:00:00   1409PN45
1410Marjo Partiainen14:00:00   1410PN45
1413Assi Paula14:00:00   1413PNYL
1416Saara PeltolaLaukkalan Luja14:00:00   1416PNYL
1417Maria Peltonen14:00:00   1417PN45
1419Milla PeltonenCrossFit 800014:00:00   1419PNYL
1420Suvi Peltonen14:00:00   1420PNYL
1421Tanja Peltovuoma14:00:00   1421PN45
1424Pauliina Pietilä14:00:00   1424PNYL
1426Marja Pihnala14:00:00   1426PN55
1428Paula Piiroinen14:00:00   1428PNYL
1429Sari PiiroinenKaFa14:00:00   1429PN45
1432Satu PippolaFinnair14:00:00   1432PNYL
1434Miia Poikkimäki14:00:00   1434PNYL
1436Eveliina Puhalainen14:00:00   1436PNYL
1444Kaija PurhonenLahtiSport35+14:00:00   1444PN55
1447Ulla PurmonenVantaa14:00:00   1447PN45
1450Susanna Puumala14:00:00   1450PNYL
1451Marika PuusaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:00:00   1451PNYL
1456Päivi PätäriKymin Suunnistajat14:00:00   1456PNYL
1458Kaisa Pöllänen14:00:00   1458PN45
1461Päivi Pöyry14:00:00   1461PN45
1462Tuula Raikas14:00:00   1462PN45
1464Johanna Ramos14:00:00   1464PNYL
1467Maria Rantamaa14:00:00   1467PNYL
1468Pauliina Rantavuori14:00:00   1468PNYL
1470Johanna Rauma14:00:00   1470PNYL
1471Nina Raunio14:00:00   1471PNYL
1472Heidi Rautama14:00:00   1472PNYL
1473Eila Redsven14:00:00   1473PN55
1474Soile Remes14:00:00   1474PNYL
1480Kirsi Roine14:00:00   1480PNYL
1482Sanna RyhänenRunners high maratonklubi14:00:00   1482PNYL
1483Maini Ryynänen14:00:00   1483PN55
1486Heidi Räsänen14:00:00   1486PNYL
1491Mia Rönnqvist14:00:00   1491PNYL
1494Soili Saari14:00:00   1494PNYL
1495Tuula SaariSykkeen Kaikuja Hyvinkää14:00:00   1495PN45
1498Meri SaarlinnaPuistolan urheilijat Maratonklu14:00:00   1498PNYL
1503Laura Salmela14:00:00   1503PNYL
1506Laura Salo14:00:00   1506PNYL
1509Jaana SandqvistHelsinki Triathlon14:00:00   1509PNYL
1511Mari Sares14:00:00   1511PNYL
1515Milla Savolainen14:00:00   1515PNYL
1518Marion SchenkweinJärvenpään Pyöräilijät14:00:00   1518PNYL
1520Soili Semkina14:00:00   1520PNYL
1523Hanna SiimesIntegralin maratoonarit14:00:00   1523PNYL
1527Sara Sillman14:00:00   1527PNYL
1528Auli Silvonen14:00:00   1528PNYL
1532Tiina SimonsFinnair14:00:00   1532PN45
1537Seija SirkiäCSC14:00:00   1537PNYL
1539Satu SjöbergFinnair14:00:00   1539PN45
1543Elina Soikkeli14:00:00   1543PNYL
1548Sari Sormunen14:00:00   1548PN45
1549Anu Sorsa14:00:00   1549PN45
1550Laura Stenberg14:00:00   1550PNYL
1552Paula Stengård14:00:00   1552PNYL
1555Tarja SuhonenPallaksen Atleettiklubi14:00:00   1555PNYL
1556Tiina SundFinnair14:00:00   1556PNYL
1557Nina SundbäckKPK 24/714:00:00   1557PNYL
1560Leena Suominen14:00:00   1560PNYL
1561Anu Suoranta14:00:00   1561PNYL
1564Tatiana Susi14:00:00   1564PNYL
1565Pia Särkinen14:00:00   1565PNYL
1567Satu Taivaskallio14:00:00   1567PN45
1568Riikka Taka14:00:00   1568PNYL
1570Suvi Takala14:00:00   1570PNYL
1572Satu TakanenJAM Advisors Oy14:00:00   1572PN45
1575Jaana Tammi14:00:00   1575PNYL
1577Inari TamskiTeam Fysioniska14:00:00   1577PNYL
1579Heli Taponen14:00:00   1579PNYL
1580Merja Tekoniemi14:00:00   1580PN45
1583Lidia TestovaSweco Industry Oy14:00:00   1583PNYL
1586Tuire Tiittanen14:00:00   1586PN55
1593Johanna Toivonen14:00:00   1593PN45
1594Milla ToivonenJärvenpää pyöräilijät14:00:00   1594PN45
1595Aini Toljamo14:00:00   1595PN45
1596Eeva Tolppanen14:00:00   1596PNYL
1597Tiia Tompuri14:00:00   1597PNYL
1601Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat14:00:00   1601PNYL
1602Laura TulikorpiKeravan Urheilijat14:00:00   1602PNYL
1603Elina Tuominen14:00:00   1603PN45
1606Satu Tuori14:00:00   1606PNYL
1610Anni Turunen14:00:00   1610PNYL
1616Heli Vaahtovuo14:00:00   1616PNYL
1617Saila Vaara14:00:00   1617PNYL
1621Virve ValkeavuoriLahti Sport 35?14:00:00   1621PNYL
1622Katriina Valkila14:00:00   1622PNYL
1624Mia WallénEsbo IF14:00:00   1624PNYL
1626Maija VallinojaRunners High14:00:00   1626PN45
1628Ira Van Der PalsJAM Advisors Oy14:00:00   1628PNYL
1631Noora Verronen14:00:00   1631PNYL
1633Maarit Widberg-Palo14:00:00   1633PNYL
1634Maila Vienola14:00:00   1634PNYL
1636Krista VihermaaSokos Hotels14:00:00   1636PNYL
1639Tuija VikmanRadion sinfoniaorkesteri14:00:00   1639PN55
1641Tuija VilhomaaYIT Runners14:00:00   1641PNYL
1642Eveliina Vilmunen14:00:00   1642PNYL
1649Leena VolinskyHelsinki Triahlon14:00:00   1649PN45
1650Tuula VoutilainenPorvoon Urheilijat14:00:00   1650PN55
1652Kirsi Vuola14:00:00   1652PNYL
1656Mona Väisänen14:00:00   1656PN45
1660Seija Väyrynen14:00:00   1660PNYL
1665Marianna Melanie ZaikovaAdventure Athlete14:00:00   1665PNYL
1670Hanna Aagren14:00:00   1670PNYL
1672Karoliina Alanne14:00:00   1672PNYL
1674Kerli HintsaluLahti14:00:00   1674PNYL
1675Ella Juneja14:00:00   1675PNYL
1677Saana KeskinenVantaan Salamat14:00:00   1677PNYL
1683Henriikka LindlöfVantaan Salamat14:00:00   1683PNYL
1684Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat-5814:00:00   1684PNYL
1688Tiina NurmiTuusula14:00:00   1688PNYL
1691Tanja PihaRun for Good14:00:00   1691PNYL
1694Erja Pussinen14:00:00   1694PN45
1696Riitta Riekkinen14:00:00   1696PNYL
1701Katri VuoriKerava14:00:00   1701PN45
1702Teija Lehtola14:00:00   1702PN45
1703Päivi Saukonoja14:00:00   1703PN45
1704Riitta Riekkinen14:00:00   1704PNYL
1705Paula PerttulaKU-5814:00:00   1705PNYL
1706Emmaleena Nurmi14:00:00   1706PNYL
1709Katariina LajunenSipoo14:00:00   1709PNYL
1712Niina HärkönenJoensuu14:00:00   1712PNYL
1717Sinikka KukkohoviAnderstop OK14:00:00   1717PN55
1720Tuuli Nieminen14:00:00   1720PN45
1733Jenni RepoTampere14:00:00   1733PNYL
1734Salla TykkäHelsinki14:00:00   1734PNYL
1741Michaela GräsbeckPU-BS14:00:00   1741PN55
1744Anitta KirvesniemiHippoksen Maratonkerho14:00:00   1744PN55
1746Mari Torri-TuominenVantaa14:00:00   1746PN45
1748Niina KarvinenHTRC14:00:00   1748PNYL
1750Sanna MielikäinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät14:00:00   1750PNYL
1755Sirpa TuominenSalo14:00:00   1755PN45
1762Laura ManninenKU-5814:00:00   1762PNYL
1768Anne HedmanSPU14:00:00   1768PNYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English