Vantaa Maraton 8.10.2016, Vantaan Seurayhtymä

Maraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,55 km
Intermediate
21,1 km
Intermediate
31,65 km
Intermediate
42,1 km

Finish
42,195 km
 
1.   James Messam     11:00:00   37:50 (1)  1:16:29 (1)  1:55:16 (1)  2:35:00 (1)  2:35:07 (1)  2:35:07  
2.   Matti Teittinen Helsingin Jyry    11:00:00   38:27 (2)  1:17:25 (2)  1:57:46 (2)  2:39:14 (2)  2:39:23 (2)  2:39:24  
3.   Janne Niemi Janakkalan Jana    11:00:00   39:22 (3)  1:18:43 (3)  1:58:17 (3)  2:41:05 (3)  2:41:14 (3)  2:41:16  
4.   Pasi Ahonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   39:26 (4)  1:20:00 (4)  2:01:21 (4)  2:43:41 (4)  2:43:50 (4)  2:43:51  
5.   Matti Aronen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   41:39 (11)  1:23:24 (11)  2:05:24 (7)  2:46:53 (5)  2:47:01 (5)  2:47:02  
6.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto RDS Rovaniemi    11:00:00   41:39 (9)  1:23:23 (9)  2:05:24 (7)  2:48:25 (6)  2:48:32 (6)  2:48:34  
7.   Anton Nykvist     11:00:00   40:16 (7)  1:21:35 (6)  2:04:20 (5)  2:48:45 (7)  2:48:51 (7)  2:48:54  
8.   Kimmo Kerman Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   40:15 (6)  1:21:34 (5)  2:04:58 (6)  2:50:35 (8)  2:50:43 (8)  2:50:46  
9.   Jussi Ristimäki FMR    11:00:00   41:40 (12)  1:23:24 (10)  2:05:26 (9)  2:52:06 (9)  2:52:16 (9)  2:52:17  
10.   Jarmo Suoranta Urheiluseura Loputon Hiki    11:00:00   43:19 (23)  1:26:43 (21)  2:10:29 (18)  2:53:53 (10)  2:54:01 (10)  2:54:03  
11.   Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners    11:00:00   43:18 (21)  1:26:42 (19)  2:10:29 (17)  2:54:57 (11)  2:55:03 (11)  2:55:06  
12.   Tommi Pekkanen     11:00:00   42:47 (17)  1:25:50 (16)  2:10:20 (16)  2:55:39 (12)  2:55:49 (12)  2:55:51  
13.   Marko Vahtola     11:00:00   42:06 (16)  1:24:07 (13)  2:07:33 (11)  2:55:58 (13)  2:56:10 (13)  2:56:10  
14.   Aleksi Räihä     11:00:00   41:39 (9)  1:23:30 (12)  2:08:15 (12)  2:57:01 (14)  2:57:11 (14)  2:57:13  
15.   Risto Mourujärvi Nurmijärvi    11:00:00   41:54 (13)  1:25:54 (17)  2:10:34 (20)  2:57:33 (15)  2:57:42 (15)  2:57:44  
16.   Teemu Hankala     11:00:00   43:18 (20)  1:26:43 (20)  2:10:30 (19)  2:57:40 (16)  2:57:49 (16)  2:57:52  
17.   Sampo Pylkkö IK Trissan    11:00:00   44:42 (31)  1:29:03 (25)  2:13:16 (24)  2:57:51 (17)  2:57:55 (17)  2:58:00  
18.   Antti Anttonen Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   43:31 (24)  1:27:12 (24)  2:11:41 (22)  2:58:05 (18)  2:58:13 (18)  2:58:16  
19.   Jussi Mankki     11:00:00   41:54 (14)  1:24:07 (14)  2:07:32 (10)  2:58:09 (19)  2:58:18 (19)  2:58:20  
20.   Antti Lehikoinen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   43:01 (18)  1:26:26 (18)  2:10:42 (21)  2:58:34 (20)  2:58:44 (20)  2:58:45  
21.   Jani Söyring Anjalan liitto    11:00:00   41:59 (15)  1:24:45 (15)  2:09:45 (15)  2:58:47 (21)  2:58:57 (21)  2:58:58  
22.   Mikko Pesonen YLE HIJU    11:00:00   44:21 (26)  1:29:05 (28)  2:13:44 (25)  2:58:57 (22)  2:59:02 (22)  2:59:08  
23.   Jouko Virta     11:00:00   44:47 (33)  1:29:32 (32)  2:14:36 (28)  3:00:47 (23)  3:00:53 (23)  3:00:58  
24.   Jesse Ojansivu     11:00:00   44:23 (29)  1:29:05 (27)  2:14:36 (27)  3:01:10 (24)  3:01:19 (24)  3:01:21  
25.   Pekka Autere Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   44:50 (36)  1:29:37 (37)  2:14:36 (26)  3:01:55 (25)  3:02:02 (25)  3:02:05  
26.   Seppo Moilanen Juoksufoorumi.fi    11:00:00   43:08 (19)  1:26:45 (22)  2:11:57 (23)  3:02:43 (26)  3:02:55 (26)  3:02:58  
27.   Lauri Junnila     11:00:00   44:21 (27)  1:29:35 (33)  2:16:30 (37)  3:03:13 (27)  3:03:23 (27)  3:03:23  
28.   Jussi Kiuru Viipurin Voimailijat    11:00:00   45:15 (43)  1:30:51 (40)  2:16:30 (36)  3:03:42 (28)  3:03:50 (28)  3:03:54  
29.   Antti Iihola     11:00:00   44:57 (39)  1:29:46 (39)  2:15:54 (33)  3:04:23 (29)  3:04:31 (29)  3:04:34  
30.   Ville Korpi Turun Urheiluliitto / Triathlon    11:00:00   44:46 (32)  1:29:23 (31)  2:14:42 (29)  3:04:34 (30)  3:04:43 (30)  3:04:46  
31.   Markus Grönroos Tjalve IF Norrköping    11:00:00   40:15 (5)  1:22:03 (7)  2:09:40 (14)  3:04:45 (32)  3:04:54 (31)  3:04:57  
32.   Harri Holma Nokia marathon team    11:00:00   46:05 (49)  1:31:55 (48)  2:18:26 (42)  3:05:05 (33)  3:05:12 (32)  3:05:15  
33.   Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00   44:50 (37)  1:29:39 (38)  2:14:51 (31)  3:05:41 (34)  3:05:51 (33)  3:05:53  
34.   Mikko Pihlajavesi Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   44:57 (41)  1:29:36 (34)  2:14:50 (30)  3:05:53 (35)  3:06:01 (34)  3:06:04  
35.   Tuomas Tikkanen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   44:57 (40)  1:31:04 (41)  2:17:51 (38)  3:06:33 (36)  3:06:44 (35)  3:06:44  
36.   Mikko Lehmuskoski Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   46:02 (46)  1:31:53 (45)  2:18:22 (40)  3:06:49 (38)  3:06:53 (36)  3:06:59  
37.   Teemu Luhtaniemi     11:00:00   46:10 (52)  1:31:54 (47)  2:18:23 (41)  3:06:49 (37)  3:07:00 (37)  3:07:00  
38.   Lauri Tulkki     11:00:00   44:57 (38)  1:31:04 (42)  2:17:51 (39)  3:07:31 (39)  3:07:37 (38)  3:07:38  
39.   Erkka Saaristo Finnsementti Oy    11:00:00   46:10 (51)  1:33:04 (51)  2:19:42 (45)  3:08:06 (41)  3:08:15 (40)  3:08:15  
40.   Mikael Illman Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   44:42 (30)  1:29:21 (30)  2:16:15 (34)  3:08:05 (40)  3:08:15 (39)  3:08:18  
41.   Jani Lindholm Dalsvik Original Runners    11:00:00   47:18 (58)  1:33:59 (54)  2:20:55 (48)  3:08:23 (42)  3:08:21 (41)  3:08:34  
42.   Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola    11:00:00   44:21 (28)  1:29:04 (26)  2:15:49 (32)  3:04:42 (31)  3:09:32 (42)  3:09:36  
43.   Ari-Pekka Halinen Apellon Oy    11:00:00   47:03 (53)  1:33:53 (53)  2:21:19 (52)  3:09:37 (43)  3:09:44 (43)  3:09:48  
44.   Riku Lindqvist HMAC    11:00:00   46:04 (47)  1:31:53 (46)  2:19:09 (43)  3:09:40 (44)  3:09:46 (44)  3:09:51  
45.   Mika Kautele Hartolan Voima    11:00:00   46:06 (50)  1:32:35 (50)  2:21:22 (53)  3:10:58 (45)  3:11:01 (45)  3:11:05  
46.   Matti Ropponen Stamina TC    11:00:00   46:04 (48)  1:32:03 (49)  2:19:42 (44)  3:11:01 (46)  3:11:07 (46)  3:11:12  
47.   Pentti Anttonen Puistolan Urheilijat maratonklu    11:00:00               3:11:34 (47)  3:11:34  
48.   Jari Ahtola     11:00:00   47:17 (56)  1:34:26 (57)  2:22:32 (59)  3:12:26 (47)  3:12:28 (48)  3:12:35  
49.   Kimmo Palokangas Oulun Ikiliikkujat    11:00:00   47:40 (64)  1:34:28 (60)  2:22:31 (55)  3:12:26 (47)  3:12:31 (49)  3:12:37  
50.   Jan Alden Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   44:48 (35)  1:31:14 (43)  2:21:18 (51)  3:12:32 (49)  3:12:40 (51)  3:12:43  
51.   Markku Savioja Vaajakosken Kuohu    11:00:00   47:19 (59)  1:34:27 (58)  2:22:31 (57)  3:12:35 (50)  3:12:39 (50)  3:12:47  
52.   Timo Paasonen Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   48:24 (79)  1:35:47 (68)  2:23:20 (61)  3:13:17 (51)  3:13:21 (52)  3:13:28  
53.   Matti Höysniemi MpKK    11:00:00   47:16 (55)  1:34:26 (56)  2:22:32 (58)  3:13:35 (52)  3:13:41 (53)  3:13:48  
54.   Mikko Sallinen EY    11:00:00   44:04 (25)  1:29:16 (29)  2:20:59 (49)  3:13:43 (53)  3:13:52 (54)  3:13:55  
55.   Teemu Kangasharju ONMKYU    11:00:00   47:50 (67)  1:35:38 (64)  2:24:01 (65)  3:14:22 (55)  3:14:27 (55)  3:14:33  
56.   Mikko Kutvonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   47:59 (69)  1:36:18 (74)  2:24:58 (71)  3:14:36 (56)  3:14:34 (56)  3:14:47  
57.   Arto Pajunen Alastaipale    11:00:00   48:18 (77)  1:36:15 (71)  2:24:33 (68)  3:14:45 (57)  3:14:51 (57)  3:14:56  
58.   Niko Samuel Laamanen     11:00:00   48:04 (72)  1:36:23 (76)  2:26:06 (74)  3:14:52 (58)  3:14:56 (58)  3:15:01  
59.   Paavo Lehtoaro Pölläkkälän Ura    11:00:00   48:18 (76)  1:36:15 (72)  2:24:29 (66)  3:15:20 (59)  3:15:27 (59)  3:15:32  
60.   Jari Hostikka Fortum Loviisa    11:00:00   48:00 (70)  1:35:17 (62)  2:23:35 (63)  3:15:34 (61)  3:15:38 (60)  3:15:43  
61.   Olli Ojala Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit    11:00:00   44:47 (34)  1:29:37 (36)  2:16:21 (35)  3:15:32 (60)  3:15:43 (61)  3:15:45  
62.   Martti Näsäkälä Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   47:40 (63)  1:34:25 (55)  2:22:31 (55)  3:15:45 (62)  3:15:54 (62)  3:15:58  
63.   Juha Rantala Kymen Urheiluveteraanit    11:00:00   47:52 (68)  1:35:45 (66)  2:24:00 (64)  3:15:56 (63)  3:16:10 (63)  3:16:10  
64.   Tapio Mäkelä Helsinki    11:00:00   45:18 (45)  1:31:27 (44)  2:19:47 (46)  3:16:05 (64)  3:16:15 (64)  3:16:18  
65.   Olivier Suys     11:00:00   48:39 (84)  1:36:12 (70)  2:23:25 (62)  3:13:50 (54)  3:16:27 (65)  3:16:27  
66.   Kari Palomaa ABB Runners    11:00:00   41:07 (8)  1:22:30 (8)  2:09:10 (13)  3:16:09 (65)  3:16:28 (66)  3:16:30  
67.   Timo Keskinen     11:00:00   48:00 (70)  1:35:39 (65)  2:24:34 (69)  3:16:23 (66)  3:16:28 (67)  3:16:36  
68.   Toni Kaikkonen Pongo Endurance    11:00:00   48:30 (81)  1:36:55 (77)  2:26:10 (75)  3:16:35 (67)  3:16:42 (68)  3:16:47  
69.   Jarno Pihlava Aurator Varainhoito    11:00:00   47:07 (54)  1:33:52 (52)  2:22:01 (54)  3:17:17 (68)  3:17:25 (70)  3:17:31  
70.   Mika Haverinen     11:00:00   49:30 (96)  1:36:59 (80)  2:25:57 (73)  3:17:26 (69)  3:17:13 (69)  3:17:38  
71.   Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siilinjärven Ponnistus    11:00:00   47:19 (60)  1:34:27 (59)  2:22:42 (60)  3:17:30 (70)  3:17:40 (71)  3:17:43  
72.   Jan Hermans Oravais IF    11:00:00   49:40 (99)  1:39:18 (92)  2:28:59 (86)  3:17:56 (71)  3:18:00 (72)  3:18:05  
73.   Lasse Sevonkari Keravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu    11:00:00   48:51 (86)  1:37:51 (86)  2:27:35 (80)  3:18:53 (72)  3:19:01 (73)  3:19:03  
74.   Jani Mast     11:00:00   50:23 (116)  1:39:43 (106)  2:30:04 (94)  3:19:16 (73)  3:19:25 (74)  3:19:25  
75.   Teemu Suominen SKB Racing Triathlon Team    11:00:00   48:14 (75)  1:35:47 (69)  2:24:59 (72)  3:19:42 (74)  3:19:44 (75)  3:19:55  
76.   Kimmo Lönnroth Littoinen    11:00:00   50:08 (109)  1:39:32 (104)  2:29:00 (88)  3:20:31 (75)  3:20:38 (76)  3:20:47  
77.   Mikko Alkula ABB Runners    11:00:00   43:18 (22)  1:26:45 (22)  2:20:20 (47)  3:21:51 (76)  3:22:00 (77)  3:22:02  
78.   Vesa Orre Lahden Ahkera    11:00:00   48:07 (74)  1:36:17 (73)  2:26:40 (76)  3:22:31 (77)  3:22:38 (78)  3:22:44  
79.   Jarno Pulli Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   47:30 (62)  1:35:46 (67)  2:28:20 (82)  3:22:41 (78)  3:22:49 (79)  3:22:53  
80.   Kimmo Laaksonen Espoo    11:00:00   49:50 (102)  1:39:13 (91)  2:29:14 (90)  3:22:43 (79)  3:22:49 (79)  3:22:57  
81.   Antti Turunen Siptune Long Run    11:00:00   49:08 (91)  1:39:20 (96)  2:30:07 (96)  3:22:51 (80)  3:23:02 (83)  3:23:02  
82.   Mika Kinnunen TT Aquaterra Kuopio    11:00:00   52:36 (156)  1:44:45 (166)  2:36:12 (125)  3:22:56 (82)  3:22:53 (81)  3:23:05  
83.   Antti Meriläinen Oulu    11:00:00   48:30 (82)  1:36:56 (78)  2:27:08 (78)  3:22:54 (81)  3:23:02 (82)  3:23:06  
84.   Timo Aalto Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   48:30 (80)  1:37:45 (85)  2:29:00 (87)  3:23:12 (83)  3:23:22 (84)  3:23:26  
85.   Marko Haalahti     11:00:00   51:11 (129)  1:41:29 (113)  2:31:57 (105)  3:23:41 (84)  3:23:26 (85)  3:23:51  
86.   Niko Taponen     11:00:00   51:35 (132)  1:39:25 (100)  2:28:30 (83)  3:24:10 (85)  3:23:41 (86)  3:24:21  
87.   Timo Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto    11:00:00   50:07 (107)  1:39:31 (103)  2:31:35 (101)  3:24:22 (86)  3:24:23 (87)  3:24:34  
88.   Jaakko Laitakari AC Herclues    11:00:00   48:49 (85)  1:36:23 (75)  2:24:44 (70)  3:24:30 (87)  3:24:36 (88)  3:24:43  
89.   Anssi Toivola VO2Magnum    11:00:00   50:01 (104)  1:39:24 (99)  2:29:07 (89)  3:24:54 (88)  3:24:49 (89)  3:25:03  
90.   Jussi Nokkala Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   49:06 (89)  1:38:05 (87)  2:29:15 (91)  3:25:00 (89)  3:25:02 (90)  3:25:10  
91.   Markus Kivioja Insinööritoimisto Arto Kivioja    11:00:00   50:21 (113)  1:41:13 (111)  2:33:17 (109)  3:25:03 (90)  3:25:05 (91)  3:25:12  
92.   Vladimir Ruzhnikov Russian    11:00:00   47:20 (61)  1:37:08 (81)  2:30:42 (99)  3:25:04 (91)  3:25:09 (92)  3:25:14  
93.   Jouni Lehto LahtiSport 35+    11:00:00   47:47 (65)  1:38:39 (89)  2:28:15 (81)  3:25:31 (92)  3:25:40 (94)  3:25:44  
94.   Sami Räsänen     11:00:00   49:23 (95)  1:39:20 (95)  2:30:06 (95)  3:25:47 (93)  3:25:53 (95)  3:26:00  
95.   Jonathan Tolksdorf Lahti    11:00:00   49:12 (92)  1:37:10 (82)  2:24:30 (67)  3:25:54 (94)  3:25:40 (93)  3:26:02  
96.   Aki Hämäläinen     11:00:00   45:05 (42)  1:29:36 (35)  2:21:11 (50)  3:26:08 (95)  3:26:09 (96)  3:26:16  
97.   Ilkka Ylenius     11:00:00   48:20 (78)  1:37:31 (84)  2:29:28 (92)  3:26:52 (98)  3:27:00 (99)  3:27:00  
98.   Ossi Martikainen     11:00:00   50:26 (118)  1:40:39 (109)  2:31:45 (103)  3:26:52 (97)  3:26:47 (98)  3:27:00  
99.   Matti Pitkänen Vantaa    11:00:00   51:53 (134)  1:41:15 (112)  2:31:52 (104)  3:26:51 (96)  3:26:44 (97)  3:27:03  
100.   Johannes Päivärinta Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   50:00 (103)  1:39:29 (102)  2:30:56 (100)  3:27:02 (99)  3:27:07 (100)  3:27:16  
101.   Juhana Mikkola     11:00:00   50:07 (106)  1:39:22 (97)  2:28:59 (85)  3:27:05 (100)  3:27:09 (101)  3:27:20  
102.   Ari Nyman Vantaa    11:00:00   50:52 (123)  1:42:19 (126)  2:34:00 (112)  3:27:13 (101)  3:27:14 (102)  3:27:24  
103.   Petri Ojamies Häjyt/Helsinki    11:00:00   51:25 (130)  1:42:50 (133)  2:35:21 (121)  3:27:17 (102)  3:27:23 (103)  3:27:29  
104.   Joona Niemi Downtown 65    11:00:00   49:30 (97)  1:39:22 (98)  2:30:30 (98)  3:27:38 (104)  3:27:44 (105)  3:27:52  
105.   Hannu Tohni Sonera runners    11:00:00   51:09 (128)  1:42:23 (129)  2:34:45 (115)  3:27:41 (105)  3:27:49 (106)  3:27:53  
106.   Steve Joyce Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon    11:00:00   49:35 (98)  1:39:19 (93)  2:31:44 (102)  3:27:52 (106)  3:27:57 (107)  3:28:05  
107.   Matti Pokela     11:00:00   52:02 (138)  1:44:02 (142)  2:36:27 (139)  3:27:56 (107)  3:27:31 (104)  3:28:06  
108.   Miika Tervo TTSO    11:00:00   50:47 (122)  1:42:01 (119)  2:34:27 (114)  3:28:03 (108)  3:28:00 (110)  3:28:15  
109.   Janne Karlsson Tuocon Oy    11:00:00   52:39 (163)  1:44:27 (155)  2:36:18 (129)  3:28:08 (109)  3:27:59 (108)  3:28:19  
110.   Kimmo Lukander Finnair    11:00:00   53:09 (173)  1:44:27 (151)  2:36:19 (134)  3:28:16 (110)  3:27:59 (109)  3:28:27  
111.   Tuomas Tuisku Espoo    11:00:00   52:35 (152)  1:44:28 (157)  2:36:18 (132)  3:27:31 (103)  3:28:24 (111)  3:28:45  
112.   Jarkko Liuska Helsinki    11:00:00   52:08 (139)  1:43:01 (134)  2:34:55 (119)  3:28:48 (111)  3:28:48 (112)  3:28:59  
113.   Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot    11:00:00   50:22 (114)  1:41:34 (114)  2:34:24 (113)  3:28:49 (112)  3:28:53 (113)  3:29:00  
114.   Harri Tatti Punkalaitumen kunto/KPK    11:00:00   52:37 (159)  1:44:29 (159)  2:36:20 (137)  3:29:03 (113)  3:28:55 (115)  3:29:15  
115.   Ville Koivumäki     11:00:00   52:39 (164)  1:44:30 (161)  2:36:21 (138)  3:29:03 (114)  3:28:53 (114)  3:29:16  
116.   Pentti Yrjänäinen Hc PePa    11:00:00   49:23 (94)  1:39:25 (100)  2:32:31 (106)  3:29:12 (115)  3:29:14 (118)  3:29:22  
117.   Matti Javanainen     11:00:00   52:11 (142)  1:43:54 (140)  2:36:52 (146)  3:29:13 (116)  3:29:02 (116)  3:29:23  
118.   Kimmo Oinas Edustusautopalvelu    11:00:00   52:37 (158)  1:44:16 (145)  2:36:12 (124)  3:29:19 (117)  3:29:12 (117)  3:29:32  
119.   Hannu-Pekka Ikäheimo Fk Torni    11:00:00   52:38 (160)  1:44:29 (158)  2:36:19 (136)  3:29:30 (118)  3:29:26 (119)  3:29:42  
120.   Ilpo Kiuru     11:00:00   52:35 (149)  1:44:27 (150)  2:36:18 (130)  3:29:39 (119)  3:29:30 (120)  3:29:50  
121.   Jarkko Lankinen JUMI Running Team Luumäki    11:00:00   50:54 (124)  1:42:17 (123)  2:34:54 (118)  3:29:44 (121)  3:29:49 (123)  3:29:55  
122.   Joonas Harjamäki Viipurin Urheilijat    11:00:00   52:35 (148)  1:44:26 (149)  2:36:18 (128)  3:29:43 (120)  3:29:37 (121)  3:29:55  
123.   Kari Koho     11:00:00   50:55 (125)  1:42:18 (124)  2:34:56 (120)  3:29:47 (122)  3:29:43 (122)  3:29:57  
124.   Jari Råman     11:00:00   52:37 (157)  1:44:27 (154)  2:36:19 (134)  3:30:09 (123)  3:29:57 (124)  3:30:21  
125.   Ville Tommola Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin    11:00:00   48:31 (83)  1:36:58 (79)  2:27:20 (79)  3:30:18 (124)  3:30:25 (126)  3:30:31  
126.   Markku Järvi Boliden oy Kokkola    11:00:00   51:57 (137)  1:43:25 (137)  2:36:18 (131)  3:30:34 (125)  3:30:23 (125)  3:30:44  
127.   Lauri Markelin     11:00:00   48:05 (73)  1:37:12 (83)  2:28:44 (84)  3:30:42 (126)  3:30:52 (128)  3:30:58  
128.   Jouni Moukolainen     11:00:00   49:07 (90)  1:38:21 (88)  2:29:53 (93)  3:30:48 (127)  3:30:55 (129)  3:31:02  
129.   Jyri Virta Sonera Runners    11:00:00   52:10 (140)  1:44:13 (143)  2:36:49 (145)  3:30:51 (128)  3:30:50 (127)  3:31:03  
130.   Peter Kaitila     11:00:00   49:00 (88)  1:39:43 (105)  2:32:45 (107)  3:31:20 (129)  3:31:28 (130)  3:31:32  
131.   Marko Halmeenpää     11:00:00   50:43 (121)  1:43:22 (136)  2:36:37 (143)  3:31:34 (130)  3:31:40 (131)  3:31:46  
132.   Mika Ahvonen     11:00:00   51:57 (136)  1:40:21 (108)  2:30:27 (97)  3:32:30 (131)  3:32:13 (132)  3:32:44  
133.   Petteri Vihavainen Porvoon Pipopäät    11:00:00   52:36 (153)  1:44:28 (156)  2:36:19 (133)  3:33:23 (132)  3:33:15 (133)  3:33:36  
134.   Seppo Pyhälammi     11:00:00   53:10 (174)  1:44:32 (163)  2:37:11 (148)  3:34:03 (133)  3:34:06 (134)  3:34:15  
135.   Antti Sylvänne     11:00:00   49:22 (93)  1:40:19 (107)  2:33:29 (110)  3:34:15 (134)  3:34:25 (135)  3:34:31  
136.   Sampsa Savolainen Keravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu    11:00:00   52:34 (147)  1:44:22 (148)  2:37:15 (150)  3:34:40 (137)  3:34:28 (136)  3:34:49  
137.   Harri Pakarinen Ruskeasuon Raiku    11:00:00   50:21 (112)  1:42:04 (120)  2:36:16 (127)  3:34:37 (136)  3:34:44 (138)  3:34:49  
138.   Jyri Lindström Vantaa    11:00:00   52:38 (162)  1:42:20 (128)  2:34:53 (117)  3:34:36 (135)  3:34:41 (137)  3:34:53  
139.   Seppo Mäenpää 100mc.fi/Häjyt    11:00:00   51:25 (131)  1:43:31 (139)  2:38:35 (156)  3:35:31 (138)  3:35:36 (140)  3:35:42  
140.   Sami Tamminen     11:00:00   52:39 (164)  1:44:33 (165)  2:37:19 (151)  3:35:39 (139)  3:35:33 (139)  3:35:54  
141.   Erkki Halkivaha Oripää    11:00:00   50:18 (111)  1:42:47 (132)  2:37:49 (153)  3:35:46 (140)  3:35:53 (141)  3:35:58  
142.   Tomi Mattila Vuosaari    11:00:00   49:48 (101)  1:40:54 (110)  2:34:46 (116)  3:35:57 (141)  3:36:00 (142)  3:36:07  
143.   Juha Veittiaho Lakeuden Sportti ry    11:00:00   51:08 (127)  1:42:18 (125)  2:36:29 (140)  3:36:41 (142)  3:36:53 (143)  3:36:53  
144.   Simo Tukiainen     11:00:00   52:36 (155)  1:44:27 (151)  2:36:41 (144)  3:38:08 (143)  3:38:01 (145)  3:38:22  
145.   Christian Tinell ACT    11:00:00   52:41 (167)  1:44:33 (164)  2:36:31 (141)  3:38:13 (144)  3:37:58 (144)  3:38:26  
146.   Juho Poutanen Downtown 65    11:00:00   54:04 (177)  1:47:23 (177)  2:42:04 (167)  3:38:39 (145)  3:38:36 (146)  3:38:51  
147.   Marko Kalliomäki     11:00:00   54:13 (179)  1:49:35 (190)  2:45:39 (186)  3:38:49 (146)  3:38:52 (147)  3:39:00  
148.   Lauri Päkkilä Jopera    11:00:00   51:57 (135)  1:44:14 (144)  2:38:03 (155)  3:38:57 (147)  3:39:02 (148)  3:39:11  
149.   Kalle Toivonen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   55:53 (210)  1:50:39 (198)  2:44:38 (178)  3:39:16 (148)  3:39:12 (149)  3:39:27  
150.   Christian Lemström ABB Juoksukerho    11:00:00   50:23 (115)  1:41:38 (116)  2:37:20 (152)  3:39:34 (149)  3:39:31 (150)  3:39:46  
151.   Jussi Ranta Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   52:12 (143)  1:44:19 (146)  2:39:28 (158)  3:40:02 (150)  3:39:53 (151)  3:40:14  
152.   Mikko Rantanen Järvenpään uintiklubi    11:00:00   54:05 (178)  1:47:20 (176)  2:42:01 (166)  3:40:27 (151)  3:40:27 (152)  3:40:42  
153.   Matias Warsta Ke-Ke    11:00:00   47:18 (57)  1:34:29 (61)  2:26:56 (77)  3:40:47 (152)  3:41:10 (154)  3:41:16  
154.   Kristian Af Hällström     11:00:00   50:24 (117)  1:41:38 (115)  2:36:15 (126)  3:41:05 (153)  3:41:15 (155)  3:41:18  
155.   Tuomas Kinanen     11:00:00   55:37 (208)  1:50:45 (200)  2:45:59 (190)  3:41:14 (154)  3:41:04 (153)  3:41:27  
156.   Mika Wiisak     11:00:00   54:39 (186)  1:50:27 (195)  2:45:39 (185)  3:41:16 (155)  3:41:18 (156)  3:41:30  
157.   Jani Hannula     11:00:00   52:45 (169)  1:45:59 (172)  2:40:37 (160)  3:41:27 (156)  3:41:25 (157)  3:41:43  
158.   Jarkko Mäenpää     11:00:00   50:55 (125)  1:42:34 (130)  2:37:52 (154)  3:41:30 (157)  3:41:36 (158)  3:41:46  
159.   Mika Kaplin KAFA    11:00:00   54:20 (182)  1:48:53 (181)  2:44:04 (174)  3:41:41 (158)  3:41:44 (160)  3:41:53  
160.   Mikael Laine Cargotec    11:00:00   54:51 (192)  1:50:29 (196)  2:45:58 (187)  3:41:44 (159)  3:41:46 (161)  3:41:53  
161.   Timo Kämäräinen     11:00:00   45:17 (44)  1:35:22 (63)  2:36:11 (123)  3:41:46 (160)  3:41:59 (163)  3:41:59  
162.   Juha Rinkinen Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   54:40 (187)  1:49:30 (189)  2:44:35 (177)  3:41:50 (161)  3:41:49 (162)  3:42:02  
163.   Antti Hurtig     11:00:00   54:41 (188)  1:48:33 (180)  2:43:28 (173)  3:41:52 (162)  3:41:44 (159)  3:42:02  
164.   Miika Pelkonen     11:00:00   52:48 (170)  1:44:19 (147)  2:41:16 (163)  3:42:29 (163)  3:42:34 (165)  3:42:40  
165.   Esa Salomäki Healthy Europe Oy    11:00:00   54:03 (176)  1:47:29 (178)  2:43:28 (172)  3:42:36 (164)  3:42:35 (166)  3:42:49  
166.   Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   55:08 (200)  1:50:26 (194)  2:45:22 (182)  3:42:40 (165)  3:42:42 (167)  3:42:52  
167.   Juha Palenius Endurance - Ultrarunning Team F    11:00:00   55:08 (199)  1:50:24 (193)  2:45:31 (184)  3:42:44 (166)  3:42:30 (164)  3:42:57  
168.   Markus Ilva Team Rahola    11:00:00   56:49 (223)  1:51:54 (211)  2:47:32 (198)  3:43:06 (167)  3:42:56 (169)  3:43:19  
169.   Lauri Vuoristo     11:00:00   1:00:40 (299)  1:54:37 (237)  2:47:34 (199)  3:43:07 (168)  3:42:46 (168)  3:43:20  
170.   Lauri Peltonen     11:00:00   52:39 (164)  1:43:30 (138)  2:40:51 (161)  3:43:07 (168)  3:43:04 (171)  3:43:20  
171.   Jari Alenius     11:00:00   54:59 (195)  1:49:45 (191)  2:45:59 (189)  3:43:09 (170)  3:43:01 (170)  3:43:24  
172.   Jani Kotoaro     11:00:00   54:15 (181)  1:48:56 (183)  2:46:01 (191)  3:43:29 (172)  3:43:25 (173)  3:43:42  
173.   Petri Ilola Tuomenmarjat    11:00:00   52:38 (160)  1:44:27 (153)  2:39:12 (157)  3:43:27 (171)  3:43:19 (172)  3:43:43  
174.   Ari-Pekka Roiko Helsinki    11:00:00   55:36 (206)  1:50:45 (200)  2:45:59 (188)  3:43:38 (173)  3:43:34 (174)  3:43:51  
175.   Tony Monto Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat    11:00:00   50:05 (105)  1:42:10 (122)  2:40:31 (159)  3:43:48 (174)  3:43:54 (175)  3:44:00  
176.   Harri Koskela-Koivisto     11:00:00   52:10 (141)  1:43:55 (141)  2:36:59 (147)  3:43:56 (175)  3:44:02 (176)  3:44:07  
177.   Mikko Ylönen Keravan Urheilijat    11:00:00   48:51 (87)  1:39:05 (90)  2:32:50 (108)  3:44:04 (176)  3:44:16 (178)  3:44:20  
178.   Joel Rannila     11:00:00   57:34 (240)  1:54:19 (232)  2:49:00 (206)  3:44:22 (178)  3:44:13 (177)  3:44:32  
179.   Kimmo Laine Kymin Suunnistajat    11:00:00   51:44 (133)  1:42:47 (131)  2:36:34 (142)  3:44:21 (177)  3:44:30 (180)  3:44:38  
180.   Mikko Suominen Ship biscuits    11:00:00   53:02 (172)  1:46:11 (173)  2:42:06 (169)  3:44:33 (179)  3:44:26 (179)  3:44:50  
181.   Mikko Maula Treasury Finland Roadrunners    11:00:00   50:42 (120)  1:41:51 (117)  2:37:15 (149)  3:44:56 (180)  3:44:57 (181)  3:45:06  
182.   Petri Puromäki   11:00:00   54:41 (189)  1:49:03 (184)  2:44:20 (175)  3:45:18 (181)  3:45:19 (182)  3:45:30  
183.   Teemu Haapala Gauss-Krüger    11:00:00   52:51 (171)  1:45:38 (169)  2:41:43 (164)  3:45:24 (182)  3:45:24 (183)  3:45:37  
184.   Simo Mäkinen Helsinki Running Crew    11:00:00   52:19 (144)  1:45:11 (167)  2:42:06 (168)  3:45:46 (183)  3:45:48 (185)  3:45:59  
185.   Markku Ihonen     11:00:00   52:41 (168)  1:45:49 (171)  2:43:09 (171)  3:45:55 (184)  3:45:35 (184)  3:46:08  
186.   Matti Hautaniemi Vantaa    11:00:00   57:30 (235)  1:53:32 (227)  2:49:35 (210)  3:46:01 (185)  3:45:50 (186)  3:46:10  
187.   Petteri Erälahti     11:00:00   58:45 (273)  1:56:18 (263)  2:52:10 (227)  3:46:08 (186)  3:45:57 (187)  3:46:16  
188.   Lars Dolk     11:00:00   55:56 (212)  1:52:02 (214)  2:48:20 (200)  3:46:12 (187)  3:46:16 (188)  3:46:26  
189.   Jarmo Kokkonen Kirkkohallitus    11:00:00   55:15 (201)  1:50:32 (197)  2:47:17 (196)  3:46:29 (189)  3:46:32 (191)  3:46:41  
190.   Sami Turunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon    11:00:00   49:43 (100)  1:39:20 (94)  2:33:54 (111)  3:46:27 (188)  3:46:25 (190)  3:46:43  
191.   Jarmo Rytinki Porvoo    11:00:00   56:24 (216)  1:51:25 (208)  2:47:31 (197)  3:46:35 (190)  3:46:25 (189)  3:46:50  
192.   Ergo Meier     11:00:00   54:37 (185)  1:49:21 (186)  2:45:23 (183)  3:46:46 (191)  3:47:00 (193)  3:47:00  
193.   Juha Sinisalo Brewniverse    11:00:00   56:52 (224)  1:52:59 (223)  2:49:32 (209)  3:46:53 (192)  3:46:54 (192)  3:47:06  
194.   Juhani Rönnberg TCF    11:00:00   52:35 (151)  1:44:29 (159)  2:41:50 (165)  3:47:15 (194)  3:47:07 (195)  3:47:26  
195.   Tapio Salonsalmi Häjyt, Vantaa    11:00:00   56:56 (226)  1:52:57 (219)  2:50:02 (214)  3:47:15 (193)  3:47:03 (194)  3:47:27  
196.   Preston Halleck Toijala/Akaa RC    11:00:00   58:25 (263)  1:54:47 (239)  2:49:29 (208)  3:47:29 (195)  3:47:25 (196)  3:47:39  
197.   Erno Konttinen ekin-talli    11:00:00   57:45 (248)  1:54:53 (246)  2:52:32 (230)  3:48:07 (196)  3:47:55 (197)  3:48:20  
198.   Roope Kuitunen     11:00:00   55:08 (198)  1:51:11 (205)  2:48:44 (205)  3:48:20 (197)  3:48:33 (200)  3:48:33  
199.   Väinö Hakkarainen     11:00:00   56:30 (220)  1:52:23 (216)  2:50:10 (215)  3:48:28 (198)  3:47:56 (198)  3:48:40  
200.   Antti Peltokorpi     11:00:00   54:57 (194)  1:49:21 (187)  2:45:04 (180)  3:48:39 (199)  3:48:41 (201)  3:48:50  
201.   Elmeri Lämsä Tupos    11:00:00   1:00:45 (301)  1:58:57 (293)  2:54:44 (249)  3:48:43 (200)  3:48:51 (203)  3:48:51  
202.   Jukka Heikkilä S-klubi    11:00:00   55:53 (209)  1:51:02 (204)  2:48:32 (203)  3:48:51 (201)  3:48:47 (202)  3:49:03  
203.   Jaakko Myllärinen Lellukat    11:00:00   59:18 (280)  1:56:16 (261)  2:52:11 (228)  3:48:54 (202)  3:48:27 (199)  3:49:04  
204.   Tuomas Lokki     11:00:00   52:36 (154)  1:45:12 (168)  2:43:07 (170)  3:49:00 (203)  3:49:10 (205)  3:49:15  
205.   Rami Ranta Konecranes    11:00:00   55:26 (204)  1:49:46 (192)  2:46:11 (193)  3:49:04 (204)  3:48:53 (204)  3:49:22  
206.   Toni Schüller Suomen Icehearts ry    11:00:00   55:37 (207)  1:50:47 (203)  2:48:35 (204)  3:49:31 (205)  3:49:25 (207)  3:49:42  
207.   Tomi Tyysteri Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   54:13 (180)  1:48:56 (182)  2:47:07 (195)  3:49:33 (206)  3:49:23 (206)  3:49:47  
208.   Jouko Laatikainen Vantaa    11:00:00   52:22 (145)  1:46:52 (174)  2:46:05 (192)  3:50:18 (207)  3:50:21 (208)  3:50:32  
209.   Marko Niemimaa Lellukat    11:00:00   59:18 (280)  1:56:16 (262)  2:52:11 (229)  3:50:52 (209)  3:50:25 (209)  3:51:04  
210.   Ossi Ahto Helsinki    11:00:00   54:48 (191)  1:50:43 (199)  2:48:22 (201)  3:50:49 (208)  3:50:37 (210)  3:51:04  
211.   Risto Rautio Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    11:00:00   55:02 (197)  1:51:17 (206)  2:49:40 (211)  3:50:56 (210)  3:50:57 (211)  3:51:11  
212.   Pertti Keski-Honkola Endurance    11:00:00   57:33 (238)  1:55:35 (253)  2:53:28 (238)  3:51:08 (211)  3:51:03 (213)  3:51:20  
213.   Lauri Palva     11:00:00   53:14 (175)  1:47:14 (175)  2:44:33 (176)  3:51:11 (212)  3:51:23 (217)  3:51:27  
214.   Jouni Kokkonen     11:00:00   57:33 (237)  1:54:21 (233)  2:52:05 (226)  3:51:18 (213)  3:51:01 (212)  3:51:27  
215.   Ismo Leppänen Tikkurilan kajastus    11:00:00   57:55 (257)  1:54:48 (240)  2:51:47 (224)  3:51:27 (214)  3:51:10 (214)  3:51:41  
216.   Pekka A Nieminen Tampereen Maraton Klubi    11:00:00   57:32 (236)  1:54:52 (243)  2:53:18 (237)  3:51:32 (215)  3:51:23 (216)  3:51:44  
217.   Oskar Franzen     11:00:00   59:02 (278)  1:56:41 (268)  2:55:09 (250)  3:51:35 (216)  3:51:22 (215)  3:51:46  
218.   Kristoffer Sederlöf     11:00:00   57:34 (241)  1:53:32 (228)  2:51:00 (218)  3:52:13 (217)  3:51:53 (218)  3:52:24  
219.   Kristian Svensson Risen Reippaat    11:00:00   55:28 (205)  1:51:47 (209)  2:49:57 (212)  3:52:28 (219)  3:52:25 (220)  3:52:38  
220.   Tatu Suopajärvi Toppahousut    11:00:00   57:51 (255)  1:54:53 (244)  2:53:02 (235)  3:52:27 (218)  3:51:59 (219)  3:52:41  
221.   Juha Kudel Järvenpää    11:00:00   59:24 (284)  1:57:05 (274)  2:55:14 (252)  3:52:50 (221)  3:52:33 (221)  3:53:03  
222.   Heikki Blomqvist     11:00:00   50:08 (108)  1:43:13 (135)  2:44:41 (179)  3:52:41 (220)  3:52:54 (223)  3:53:04  
223.   Simeon Tiainen     11:00:00   57:52 (256)  1:54:53 (249)  2:52:43 (231)  3:52:57 (222)  3:52:51 (222)  3:53:08  
224.   Jari Kiiski Vantaa    11:00:00   56:55 (225)  1:52:58 (222)  2:51:09 (219)  3:53:18 (223)  3:53:05 (224)  3:53:31  
225.   Roi Ruuskanen     11:00:00   58:43 (272)  1:56:46 (272)  2:55:14 (251)  3:53:22 (224)  3:53:06 (225)  3:53:32  
226.   Mauno Saastamoinen     11:00:00   54:57 (193)  1:51:47 (210)  2:51:26 (220)  3:53:46 (225)  3:53:59 (226)  3:53:59  
227.   Tapani Karjanlahti Olkiluodon voima    11:00:00   56:24 (217)  1:52:00 (212)  2:53:01 (234)  3:54:21 (226)  3:54:14 (227)  3:54:35  
228.   Kaj Koivumäki Team Rahola    11:00:00   56:18 (214)  1:52:24 (217)  2:51:45 (223)  3:54:29 (227)  3:54:18 (228)  3:54:42  
229.   Toni Taiminen HTU Stadi Ry    11:00:00   58:15 (262)  1:54:56 (251)  2:52:58 (233)  3:54:49 (228)  3:54:32 (229)  3:55:00  
230.   Topi Paukkunen     11:00:00   57:03 (229)  1:53:31 (226)  2:51:56 (225)  3:54:53 (229)  3:54:40 (230)  3:55:05  
231.   Antti Santaharju     11:00:00   56:59 (227)  1:53:49 (229)  2:52:46 (232)  3:55:06 (230)  3:55:10 (232)  3:55:20  
232.   Zacharias Aarnio     11:00:00   59:36 (287)  1:56:41 (269)  2:54:28 (246)  3:55:13 (231)  3:54:49 (231)  3:55:25  
233.   Lauri Laasonen Rso    11:00:00   54:43 (190)  1:49:11 (185)  2:46:22 (194)  3:55:33 (232)  3:55:40 (233)  3:55:48  
234.   Ville Savolainen* Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    11:00:00   50:41 (119)  1:41:51 (118)  2:35:34 (122)  3:56:58 (233)  3:57:06 (235)  3:57:12  
235.   Ronny Stenman Budget Sport Vantaa    11:00:00   59:01 (277)  1:55:49 (260)  2:53:41 (239)  3:57:04 (234)  3:56:54 (234)  3:57:33  
236.   Jarkko Kujala Kenttäurheilijat-58    11:00:00   1:00:16 (293)  1:58:50 (290)  2:58:13 (272)  3:57:24 (235)  3:57:09 (236)  3:57:36  
237.   Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   57:47 (249)  1:57:00 (273)  2:56:19 (264)  3:57:33 (236)  3:57:38 (239)  3:57:46  
238.   Jyrki Tunnela Espoo Akilles    11:00:00   58:26 (265)  1:55:47 (256)  2:54:32 (248)  3:57:36 (237)  3:57:22 (237)  3:57:50  
239.   Andrea Pieri Triathlon Grosseto    11:00:00   47:49 (66)  1:42:20 (127)  2:45:16 (181)  3:57:37 (238)  3:57:47 (244)  3:57:53  
240.   Jorma Kivistö Helsinki    11:00:00   55:26 (203)  1:52:17 (215)  2:54:15 (243)  3:57:41 (239)  3:57:46 (243)  3:57:55  
241.   Tomi Nojonen     11:00:00   57:30 (234)  1:54:54 (250)  2:53:59 (242)  3:57:49 (240)  3:57:41 (242)  3:58:05  
242.   Pyry poutanen Tuusula    11:00:00   1:03:50 (335)  2:01:52 (301)  2:59:51 (289)  3:57:55 (242)  3:57:38 (240)  3:58:06  
243.   Risto Poutanen Kaukasten Voima    11:00:00   1:03:51 (336)  2:01:52 (302)  2:59:52 (290)  3:57:55 (241)  3:57:39 (241)  3:58:07  
244.   Antti Katajakunnas     11:00:00   1:00:48 (302)  1:58:56 (291)  2:58:22 (275)  3:57:59 (243)  3:57:33 (238)  3:58:09  
245.   Marko Pekkanen Helsinki    11:00:00   56:48 (222)  1:54:32 (235)  2:55:17 (253)  3:58:26 (244)  3:58:29 (246)  3:58:39  
246.   Sam Piivek Putoava Lehti    11:00:00   59:51 (288)  1:58:33 (288)  2:57:57 (271)  3:58:36 (245)  3:58:14 (245)  3:58:50  
247.   Juha Vuorinen Brand-Ö    11:00:00   50:10 (110)  1:42:10 (121)  2:41:00 (162)  3:58:38 (246)  3:58:52 (250)  3:58:54  
248.   Rolf Holmberg Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00   57:44 (246)  1:54:53 (247)  2:55:50 (257)  3:58:51 (247)  3:58:51 (249)  3:59:05  
249.   Oskari Finne     11:00:00   1:00:26 (297)  1:59:41 (297)  2:58:43 (280)  3:59:00 (248)  3:58:40 (247)  3:59:10  
250.   Kari Vähäsarja Keravan Urheilijat juoksukoulu    11:00:00   1:00:07 (290)  1:59:55 (298)  2:58:59 (284)  3:59:04 (249)  3:58:50 (248)  3:59:17  
251.   Arthur Vuola Finnair    11:00:00   59:53 (289)  1:59:41 (296)  2:58:45 (282)  3:59:18 (250)  3:58:57 (251)  3:59:28  
252.   Olli Pitkänen     11:00:00   57:29 (231)  1:52:58 (221)  2:51:42 (222)  3:59:18 (251)  3:59:07 (252)  3:59:33  
253.   Silvio Meile Ingolstadt, Germany    11:00:00   54:25 (184)  1:49:29 (188)  2:50:35 (216)  3:59:26 (253)  3:59:30 (260)  3:59:37  
254.   Kaj Koiranen     11:00:00   55:01 (196)  1:50:46 (202)  2:50:57 (217)  3:59:24 (252)  3:59:22 (258)  3:59:38  
255.   Jani Tyviö     11:00:00   57:42 (244)  1:55:48 (258)  2:55:58 (260)  3:59:31 (254)  3:59:20 (255)  3:59:45  
256.   Jere Päivölä Espoon Kunto    11:00:00   57:42 (243)  1:55:47 (256)  2:55:57 (259)  3:59:31 (254)  3:59:21 (257)  3:59:45  
257.   Janne Marvola Vantaa    11:00:00   57:42 (244)  1:55:48 (258)  2:55:57 (258)  3:59:31 (256)  3:59:21 (256)  3:59:46  
258.   Mika Sairanen HC Persekerho    11:00:00   1:00:22 (295)  1:59:40 (295)  2:58:43 (281)  3:59:40 (257)  3:59:08 (253)  3:59:53  
259.   Sami Sairanen HC Persekerho    11:00:00   1:00:22 (294)  1:59:39 (294)  2:58:42 (279)  3:59:41 (258)  3:59:11 (254)  3:59:53  
260.   Mika Kärnä     11:00:00   58:00 (258)  1:54:37 (238)  2:53:59 (241)  3:59:45 (259)  3:59:27 (259)  3:59:56  
261.   Juha Kemiläinen 100 Marathon Club Finland    11:00:00   59:20 (282)  1:58:03 (287)  2:58:38 (278)  4:00:07 (260)  4:00:08 (262)  4:00:20  
262.   Jussi Liimatainen M-street    11:00:00   1:00:11 (291)  1:58:36 (289)  2:58:14 (273)  4:00:12 (261)  3:59:59 (261)  4:00:26  
263.   Mika Ala-Koukkari FriskisSvettis Helsinki    11:00:00   59:21 (283)  1:57:38 (280)  2:55:43 (255)  4:00:53 (262)  4:00:51 (263)  4:01:08  
264.   Janne Ojajärvi     11:00:00   58:52 (275)  1:57:43 (282)  2:57:13 (268)  4:01:15 (263)  4:01:18 (264)  4:01:32  
265.   Rait Pöllendik     11:00:00   55:54 (211)  1:54:02 (230)  2:54:31 (247)  4:02:07 (264)  4:02:18 (266)  4:02:18  
266.   Janne Nuopponen Rocla Oy    11:00:00   52:35 (149)  1:44:31 (162)  2:49:06 (207)  4:02:14 (265)  4:02:08 (265)  4:02:26  
267.   Mikko Kinnunen     11:00:00   1:00:25 (296)  1:58:56 (292)  2:58:22 (274)  4:02:41 (266)  4:02:19 (267)  4:02:55  
268.   Heikki Kärkkäinen Olkiluodon voima    11:00:00   56:25 (218)  1:52:00 (213)  2:50:02 (213)  4:02:45 (267)  4:02:37 (269)  4:02:59  
269.   Kenneth Nybo Espoo    11:00:00   58:51 (274)  1:55:09 (252)  2:54:24 (245)  4:02:47 (268)  4:02:27 (268)  4:03:04  
270.   Eero Keskinen     11:00:00   57:34 (239)  1:55:46 (255)  2:57:47 (270)  4:03:02 (269)  4:03:05 (270)  4:03:16  
271.   Harri Orko YIT Runners    11:00:00   58:36 (271)  1:56:38 (267)  2:56:18 (263)  4:03:27 (270)  4:03:11 (271)  4:03:43  
272.   Matti Koivunoro     11:00:00   58:25 (264)  1:56:28 (264)  2:57:09 (266)  4:04:03 (271)  4:04:08 (274)  4:04:17  
273.   Antti Männistö Hypy Triathlon Team    11:00:00   1:01:45 (312)  2:02:44 (311)  3:03:56 (301)  4:04:03 (272)  4:03:43 (272)  4:04:18  
274.   Timo Uusitalo     11:00:00   1:01:45 (314)  2:02:34 (309)  3:03:34 (300)  4:04:14 (273)  4:04:09 (275)  4:04:26  
275.   Miika Miettunen Espoon kaupunginkirjasto    11:00:00   59:24 (285)  1:57:58 (285)  2:59:03 (286)  4:04:17 (274)  4:03:55 (273)  4:04:29  
276.   Mikko Panula HappyOrNot Oy    11:00:00   56:37 (221)  1:53:01 (224)  2:54:20 (244)  4:04:50 (275)  4:04:31 (276)  4:05:04  
277.   Matti Tukiainen     11:00:00   57:29 (233)  1:54:21 (234)  2:55:25 (254)  4:05:05 (276)  4:04:56 (277)  4:05:17  
278.   Kari Hämynen Espoon seurakuntayhtymä    11:00:00   55:23 (202)  1:54:05 (231)  2:57:40 (269)  4:05:51 (277)  4:05:46 (278)  4:06:03  
279.   Ilppo Kivivuori     11:00:00   58:31 (270)  1:55:39 (254)  2:55:47 (256)  4:06:09 (278)  4:06:28 (281)  4:06:28  
280.   Kimmo Koskinen Espoo    11:00:00   57:48 (250)  1:53:29 (225)  2:56:36 (265)  4:06:14 (279)  4:05:58 (279)  4:06:32  
281.   Esa Rajala Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   58:04 (259)  1:57:21 (278)  3:00:32 (293)  4:06:22 (280)  4:06:34 (282)  4:06:34  
282.   Markku Hinkka Espoo    11:00:00   57:00 (228)  1:54:36 (236)  2:55:59 (261)  4:06:46 (281)  4:06:26 (280)  4:06:58  
283.   Jesse Hakola     11:00:00   1:07:39 (355)  2:21:59 (367)  4:07:09 (379)     4:06:51 (283)  4:07:25  
284.   Jyrki Manninen     11:00:00   1:01:44 (308)  2:02:24 (307)  3:03:19 (299)  4:07:18 (282)  4:06:59 (284)  4:07:31  
285.   Mika Tenkanen     11:00:00   57:50 (253)  1:54:52 (241)  2:53:13 (236)  4:07:28 (283)  4:07:22 (286)  4:07:38  
286.   Juha Eskelin Dobermanns TriTeam    11:00:00   56:10 (213)  1:52:38 (218)  2:51:39 (221)  4:07:28 (284)  4:07:32 (289)  4:07:46  
287.   Mikko Kaidesoja     11:00:00   57:34 (242)  1:54:53 (248)  2:53:58 (240)  4:07:36 (285)  4:07:28 (288)  4:07:52  
288.   Taivo Tarum     11:00:00   1:02:38 (323)  2:03:03 (314)  3:05:38 (309)  4:07:42 (286)  4:07:19 (285)  4:07:57  
289.   Mikko Koskela Häjyt    11:00:00   1:02:49 (324)  2:02:47 (312)  3:04:29 (304)  4:07:49 (287)  4:07:26 (287)  4:08:06  
290.   Matti Häkkinen     11:00:00   59:02 (279)  1:57:47 (284)  2:59:01 (285)  4:09:24 (288)  4:09:23 (290)  4:09:37  
291.   Marko Martikainen     11:00:00   58:27 (266)  1:56:45 (271)  2:57:11 (267)  4:09:45 (289)  4:09:38 (291)  4:09:55  
292.   Juha Pölönen Vartsikan Kramppi    11:00:00   1:05:07 (347)  2:05:37 (326)  3:07:23 (311)  4:10:34 (290)  4:10:21 (292)  4:10:48  
293.   Kalle Sorsa Verhoomo Sorsa    11:00:00   57:44 (247)  1:56:32 (266)  3:02:51 (298)  4:11:17 (291)  4:11:17 (293)  4:11:33  
294.   Antti Poikola Elosteluseura punavuoren hussel    11:00:00   1:06:13 (348)  2:03:08 (315)  3:00:08 (292)  4:12:18 (292)  4:12:05 (294)  4:12:35  
295.   Janne Ojala Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   58:06 (260)  1:57:08 (276)  3:00:57 (295)  4:14:15 (293)  4:14:21 (295)  4:14:29  
296.   Sami Airola     11:00:00   1:01:37 (305)  2:02:06 (303)  3:04:13 (303)  4:15:05 (294)  4:14:44 (296)  4:15:18  
297.   Antti Kajaste     11:00:00   1:00:42 (300)  2:00:33 (300)  3:05:01 (305)  4:15:10 (295)  4:14:54 (297)  4:15:24  
298.   Teemu Väänänen     11:00:00   1:03:37 (334)  2:05:31 (323)  3:08:11 (313)  4:15:23 (296)  4:15:10 (298)  4:15:39  
299.   Antti Lammela Olkiluodon voima    11:00:00   1:02:31 (318)  2:05:30 (321)  3:09:00 (316)  4:15:33 (298)  4:15:21 (299)  4:15:42  
300.   Mika Tasa     11:00:00   1:03:03 (328)  2:05:27 (319)  3:10:10 (320)  4:15:32 (297)  4:15:21 (299)  4:15:47  
301.   Heikki Kallioniemi Olkiluodon voima    11:00:00   1:02:31 (319)  2:05:30 (322)  3:09:48 (318)  4:15:36 (299)  4:15:29 (302)  4:15:51  
302.   Jere Honkavaara     11:00:00   1:03:22 (330)  2:06:03 (330)  3:09:58 (319)  4:15:47 (300)  4:15:28 (301)  4:16:00  
303.   Tommi Mustonen     11:00:00   1:03:29 (333)  2:06:21 (332)  3:10:29 (321)  4:16:14 (301)  4:15:59 (304)  4:16:27  
304.   Heikki Iivonen Raksystems Insinööritoimisto Oy    11:00:00   56:19 (215)  1:51:19 (207)  2:58:28 (277)  4:16:17 (302)  4:16:00 (305)  4:16:32  
305.   Marko Lindeman PEP    11:00:00   1:04:16 (338)  2:07:26 (338)  3:10:56 (323)  4:16:23 (304)  4:15:58 (303)  4:16:34  
306.   Erkki Päkkilä     11:00:00   59:35 (286)  1:57:47 (283)  2:58:50 (283)  4:16:20 (303)  4:16:18 (306)  4:16:37  
307.   Karri Turunen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00   1:02:32 (320)  2:03:40 (316)  3:05:22 (306)  4:17:00 (305)  4:16:35 (307)  4:17:14  
308.   Jarmo Suihkonen     11:00:00   54:20 (183)  1:48:32 (179)  2:48:30 (202)  4:17:02 (306)  4:17:07 (308)  4:17:19  
309.   Sami Nurminen Kärkölän Rälläkät    11:00:00   1:03:27 (331)  2:07:37 (341)  3:10:40 (322)  4:18:05 (308)  4:18:17 (312)  4:18:17  
310.   Mikko Mäkelä Fennopoint Oy    11:00:00   57:50 (254)  1:57:28 (279)  3:02:19 (297)  4:18:01 (307)  4:17:54 (309)  4:18:17  
311.   Tuomas Eronen     11:00:00   57:50 (252)  1:54:53 (244)  3:00:03 (291)  4:18:09 (309)  4:18:07 (311)  4:18:22  
312.   Tage Lemström IP-08    11:00:00   1:02:57 (326)  2:04:07 (317)  3:07:43 (312)  4:18:16 (310)  4:17:57 (310)  4:18:30  
313.   Harri Elf     11:00:00   56:26 (219)  1:52:57 (220)  2:59:19 (287)  4:18:33 (311)  4:18:23 (313)  4:18:49  
314.   Jan Sundström     11:00:00   1:02:51 (325)  2:03:00 (313)  3:08:29 (314)  4:20:05 (312)  4:19:39 (314)  4:20:17  
315.   Markku Vettenranta Pirjon puurtajat    11:00:00   1:00:39 (298)  2:02:30 (308)  3:07:09 (310)  4:20:09 (313)  4:20:04 (316)  4:20:24  
316.   Jari Salminen     11:00:00   1:03:15 (329)  2:05:52 (329)  3:11:33 (327)  4:20:21 (314)  4:19:59 (315)  4:20:33  
317.   Pasi Hyyryläinen     11:00:00   58:28 (267)  1:57:08 (275)  3:00:46 (294)  4:20:36 (315)  4:20:28 (317)  4:20:50  
318.   Markus Pynssi Eskon Oy    11:00:00   1:01:51 (315)  2:02:35 (310)  3:05:31 (308)  4:21:34 (316)  4:21:18 (318)  4:21:51  
319.   Mika Hirviniemi     11:00:00   1:04:40 (342)  2:05:45 (327)  3:09:35 (317)  4:21:48 (317)  4:21:26 (319)  4:22:01  
320.   Mikko Kauma Vantaa    11:00:00   1:04:12 (337)  2:06:25 (333)  3:11:46 (329)  4:23:19 (318)  4:22:55 (320)  4:23:34  
321.   Martti Rantamaa Smilerit Tornio    11:00:00   57:16 (230)  1:57:20 (277)  3:05:22 (307)  4:23:35 (319)  4:23:35 (321)  4:23:46  
322.   Heikki Koskinen Lappeenranta    11:00:00   1:04:28 (340)  2:10:00 (345)  3:14:38 (335)  4:24:28 (320)  4:24:18 (322)  4:24:40  
323.   Patrik Lauha     11:00:00   1:01:30 (303)  2:05:29 (320)  3:14:39 (336)  4:24:34 (321)  4:24:40 (324)  4:24:43  
324.   Julius Kiilava     11:00:00   52:28 (146)  1:45:43 (170)  2:56:03 (262)  4:24:35 (322)  4:24:46 (325)  4:24:48  
325.   Teemu Nurmela Porin Prikaati    11:00:00   1:01:45 (313)  2:02:22 (306)  3:08:57 (315)  4:24:50 (323)  4:24:35 (323)  4:25:06  
326.   Aleksi Myyryläinen Turun Urheiluliitto    11:00:00   57:29 (232)  1:54:52 (241)  2:59:51 (288)  4:25:19 (324)  4:25:22 (326)  4:25:34  
327.   Vesa Ilomäki     11:00:00   1:02:59 (327)  2:05:31 (324)  3:12:30 (331)  4:26:08 (325)  4:25:47 (327)  4:26:23  
328.   Eero Takki     11:00:00   1:01:30 (304)  2:02:17 (305)  3:11:30 (326)  4:26:16 (326)  4:25:56 (328)  4:26:35  
329.   Tomi Westerlund     11:00:00   1:02:34 (321)  2:05:34 (325)  3:11:45 (328)  4:26:39 (327)  4:26:28 (329)  4:26:54  
330.   Martti Hovilehto Porvoon Urheilijat    11:00:00   1:00:14 (292)  2:02:09 (304)  3:11:01 (324)  4:27:16 (328)  4:27:16 (330)  4:27:28  
331.   Mika Eriksson     11:00:00   58:29 (268)  1:56:44 (270)  3:01:38 (296)  4:27:30 (329)  4:27:23 (331)  4:27:45  
332.   Erich Väät     11:00:00   58:12 (261)  2:00:31 (299)  3:11:24 (325)  4:30:18 (330)  4:30:10 (332)  4:30:31  
333.   Juhani Damski Päiväkummun Pantterit    11:00:00   1:05:07 (346)  2:08:30 (344)  3:13:27 (333)  4:30:33 (331)  4:30:50 (333)  4:30:50  
334.   Petri Holopainen     11:00:00   1:04:59 (345)  2:10:51 (346)  3:19:55 (345)  4:32:07 (332)  4:32:09 (335)  4:32:21  
335.   Tuukka Hämäläinen Haminan Ponteva    11:00:00   1:02:30 (317)  2:04:29 (318)  3:11:48 (330)  4:32:23 (333)  4:32:00 (334)  4:32:33  
336.   Teemu Jaaksi Budget Sport Vantaa    11:00:00   59:01 (276)  1:57:40 (281)  3:13:20 (332)  4:33:18 (334)  4:32:48 (336)  4:33:28  
337.   Aki Kinnunen     11:00:00   1:04:16 (338)  2:07:26 (339)  3:15:55 (337)  4:33:37 (335)  4:33:31 (337)  4:33:51  
338.   Kari Haaja Kouvolan Pyöräilijät    11:00:00   57:49 (251)  1:56:31 (265)  3:04:11 (302)  4:33:54 (336)  4:33:37 (338)  4:34:10  
339.   Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit    11:00:00   1:01:44 (309)  2:06:57 (335)  3:17:04 (339)  4:34:22 (339)  4:34:24 (340)  4:34:32  
340.   Fredrik Fors If Pedersöre Pojkarna    11:00:00   1:01:43 (307)  2:07:40 (342)  3:17:05 (341)  4:34:21 (338)  4:34:24 (341)  4:34:33  
341.   Aki Ikäheimo K3 Strength & Endurance    11:00:00   1:01:43 (306)  2:06:57 (336)  3:17:04 (339)  4:34:21 (337)  4:34:26 (342)  4:34:33  
342.   Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen Peräkylän Ponnistus    11:00:00   1:01:44 (309)  2:06:58 (337)  3:17:06 (343)  4:34:22 (340)  4:34:27 (343)  4:34:37  
343.   Juha Nurmela Me omaperäiset nylkyttäjät    11:00:00   1:01:44 (311)  2:06:57 (334)  3:17:05 (342)  4:34:23 (341)  4:34:30 (344)  4:34:38  
344.   Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi    11:00:00   1:15:32 (376)  2:20:49 (361)  3:27:02 (353)  4:34:50 (343)  4:34:21 (339)  4:35:04  
345.   Eero Heinilä Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   58:30 (269)  1:57:59 (286)  2:58:26 (276)  4:34:34 (342)  4:34:54 (345)  4:35:05  
346.   Lauri Palokangas     11:00:00   1:02:35 (322)  2:06:08 (331)  3:17:30 (344)  4:35:26 (344)  4:35:17 (346)  4:35:43  
347.   Janne Komulainen     11:00:00   1:07:40 (356)  2:14:37 (350)  3:23:30 (347)  4:36:22 (345)  4:36:30 (349)  4:36:41  
348.   Mika Haakana     11:00:00   1:09:51 (364)  2:17:39 (357)  3:26:25 (352)  4:36:41 (346)  4:36:09 (348)  4:36:52  
349.   Raimo Kiikko     11:00:00   1:04:39 (341)  2:07:35 (340)  3:13:49 (334)  4:37:19 (347)  4:36:07 (347)  4:37:36  
350.   Janne Laaksonen Pyhärannan Myrsky    11:00:00   1:08:52 (361)  2:16:54 (353)  3:24:51 (349)  4:38:55 (348)  4:38:27 (350)  4:39:07  
351.   Heikki Kauma     11:00:00   1:10:32 (365)  2:21:49 (366)  3:29:18 (355)  4:40:35 (349)  4:40:01 (351)  4:40:48  
352.   Petri Perttula Kenttäurheilijat-58/ Häjyt    11:00:00   1:03:29 (332)  2:05:51 (328)  3:16:01 (338)  4:42:56 (350)  4:42:39 (352)  4:43:13  
353.   Kari Suominen Fiskarin urheilijat -47    11:00:00   1:08:06 (358)  2:16:28 (351)  3:27:19 (354)  4:43:35 (351)  4:43:16 (353)  4:43:50  
354.   Marko Manninen Greasers II    11:00:00   1:04:54 (344)  2:12:53 (349)  3:25:19 (350)  4:44:21 (352)  4:44:05 (354)  4:44:36  
355.   Heikki Karjalainen Helsinki    11:00:00   1:06:27 (349)  2:12:41 (347)  3:23:51 (348)  4:46:11 (353)  4:45:55 (355)  4:46:29  
356.   Paavo Tomminen Lahti    11:00:00   1:07:00 (350)  2:17:17 (355)  3:31:45 (358)  4:48:10 (354)  4:48:07 (356)  4:48:26  
357.   Peter Friis Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   1:04:41 (343)  2:12:44 (348)  3:29:49 (356)  4:48:42 (355)  4:48:35 (357)  4:48:56  
358.   Mika Peuranen     11:00:00   1:07:08 (353)  2:17:17 (356)  3:31:45 (359)  4:49:13 (356)  4:49:09 (358)  4:49:28  
359.   Dan Holm   11:00:00   1:02:02 (316)  2:07:42 (343)  3:22:38 (346)  4:50:54 (357)  4:50:54 (360)  4:51:10  
360.   Timo Juolevi     11:00:00   1:08:22 (359)  2:16:53 (352)  3:26:18 (351)  4:51:07 (358)  4:50:34 (359)  4:51:18  
361.   Hans Mannstén Häjyt    11:00:00   1:07:28 (354)  2:17:13 (354)  3:31:40 (357)  4:52:13 (359)  4:52:17 (361)  4:52:31  
362.   Teemu Lehtomäki Budget Sport Vantaa    11:00:00   1:09:50 (363)  2:21:20 (362)  3:33:37 (360)  4:56:01 (360)  4:55:36 (362)  4:56:16  
363.   Kimmo Airaksinen     11:00:00   1:11:56 (369)  2:21:38 (365)  3:34:53 (361)  4:58:20 (361)  4:57:51 (363)  4:58:35  
364.   Hannes Honkonen     11:00:00   1:07:04 (352)  2:21:31 (364)  3:42:38 (369)  4:58:25 (362)  4:58:15 (364)  4:58:38  
365.   Jarno Kivistö     11:00:00   1:12:05 (370)  2:22:55 (369)  3:39:43 (366)  4:58:45 (363)  4:58:19 (365)  4:59:01  
366.   Johannes Olijslager Häjyt    11:00:00   1:10:53 (367)  2:22:54 (368)  3:41:21 (367)  5:01:30 (364)  5:01:11 (366)  5:01:45  
367.   Markku Nurhonen Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00   1:13:04 (372)  2:26:19 (373)  3:42:08 (368)  5:01:43 (365)  5:01:16 (367)  5:01:59  
368.   Kaapo Ikonen Vantaa    11:00:00   1:14:19 (375)  2:28:01 (374)  3:43:34 (371)  5:02:19 (366)  5:01:55 (368)  5:02:37  
369.   Esko Levälahti     11:00:00   1:12:35 (371)  2:24:24 (371)  3:39:29 (365)  5:03:23 (367)  5:03:07 (369)  5:03:46  
370.   Joona Ilola     11:00:00   1:08:49 (360)  2:18:59 (359)  3:36:31 (362)  5:04:49 (368)  5:04:35 (370)  5:05:07  
371.   Timo Viero     11:00:00   1:16:33 (379)  2:31:25 (377)  3:48:51 (374)  5:05:47 (369)  5:05:18 (371)  5:06:03  
372.   Mika Palmu     11:00:00   1:10:34 (366)  2:21:22 (363)  3:38:03 (363)  5:08:06 (370)  5:07:34 (372)  5:08:17  
373.   Petri Forma Wasa Triathlon    11:00:00   1:13:45 (374)  2:28:54 (376)  3:48:37 (373)  5:11:29 (371)  5:11:08 (373)  5:11:44  
374.   Juha Kuukasjärvi Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    11:00:00   1:11:54 (368)  2:24:01 (370)  3:43:12 (370)  5:12:04 (372)  5:11:40 (374)  5:12:21  
375.   Antti Kummu     11:00:00   1:07:04 (351)  2:19:23 (360)  3:44:18 (372)  5:12:23 (373)  5:12:04 (375)  5:12:39  
376.   Topias Sorsa Helsinki    11:00:00   1:07:45 (357)  2:17:53 (358)  3:38:10 (364)  5:14:37 (374)  5:14:53 (376)  5:14:53  
377.   Berndt Lindström     11:00:00   1:13:44 (373)  2:31:37 (378)  3:55:34 (375)  5:27:57 (375)  5:27:28 (377)  5:28:15  
378.   Isto Toropainen Hierontaiatros    11:00:00   1:16:33 (378)  2:31:52 (379)  3:56:23 (377)  5:30:13 (376)  5:29:48 (378)  5:30:27  
379.   Petri Alkiora Polamk    11:00:00   1:15:35 (377)  2:28:43 (375)  3:55:37 (376)  5:30:38 (377)  5:30:16 (379)  5:30:54  
380.   Jan Jung Budget Sport Vantaa    11:00:00   1:09:50 (362)  2:24:57 (372)  4:02:49 (378)  5:35:04 (378)  5:34:41 (380)  5:35:21  
381.   Kalevi Saukkonen     9:00:00      3:32:13 (380)  5:20:20 (380)  7:09:32 (379)  7:09:56 (381)  7:09:56  
   Sami Aalto Järvenpään Pyöräilijät    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Ville Alopaeus     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Conor Clancy     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Nelu Dunca     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Mikko Hellgren Kalevan Kunto    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Mika Hirvonen Sänkinotkon Sisu    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Aleksi Hokkanen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Tuomas Hölsä Siptune Long Run    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Ville Immonen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Atte Jokitalo SÄHKÖSANEERAUS Oy    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Antti Jylhä-Ollila LahtiSport 35+    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Anssi Kaarnalehto     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Matti Kahra Käpylän Kunto    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Panu Kajander     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Mikko Kantola Ryhti    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Petri Kasurinen Triathlon Vantaa    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Lasse Keisalo     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Marko Keisalo FC Tavastia    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Taneli Kemppainen Paijala Maraton Club    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Antti Kiikko     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Toni Kivinen Finnair    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Lari Koivu     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Kari Kokkonen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Ari Kolehmainen     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Kim Koort LTPD    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Juha Korhonen OP Kymenlaakso    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Joonas Kuisma Tampereen Maratonklubi    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jaakko Kurikka     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Aleksi Kärkkäinen     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Juha-Matti Laasonen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Ilkka Lainema FMR    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Markus Laitinen OFFJ    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Markku Lautamäki Team Peten Puolikas    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Aarno Lehtola 100mc.fi    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Matti Lehtomäki     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Marko Luoma     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jussi Lyytinen Helsingin Törkymöykyt    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jarkko Makkonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Aaro Mattila Porin Yleisurheilu    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Panu Melkinen Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Petteri Miettinen TRIing FINNS    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Janne Moksén     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Teemu Nevalainen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Veka Ohtamaa Helsinki Triahlon    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Johannes Ollikainen     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Ari Orre     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Harri Paananen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Anton Panschin Saumaustarvike.fi    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Joonas Partanen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Markus Pastila     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Markku Pehkonen Helsinki    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Jarno Piik Team Cervelo TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jani Pirhonen Vantaa    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Mikko Pitkänen CSC    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jouni Puustelli Hämeenkylän Mahti    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jukka Reponen Finnish Marathon Runners    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Simeon Rissanen Vantaan Salamat    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jyrki Roine     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Jussi Saari     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Marko Savolainen Kenttäurheilijat- 58    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Remco Schellingerhout endurance    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Rafi Shir Budget Sport Vantaa    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Eero Strandman     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Jarkko Suomela     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Pekka Taipale     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Antti Tapiola     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Mika Tarhonen     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Teemu Toiviainen     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Teemu Tolvanen Helsinki Triathlon    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Tomi Tuominen Lapin yliopisto    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Anssi Törmä     11:00:00                  DNS  
   Risto Ukkonen Esbo IF    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Lauri Viitanen Downtown 65    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Janne Virtala Cedens quadrigis margine vermib    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Ossi Väisänen A-Rangers    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Sami Ylikangas TriathlonSuomi    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Shahid Zaheer N/A    11:00:00                  DNS  
   Veijo Åberg Team LAS    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Fredrik Eklund Arctic Triathlon    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Timo Hakkarainen Puolimatkan kunto    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Hannu Kytölä ETA    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Petter Danielsson     11:00:00                  DNF  
   Juha Savolainen Kerava    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Jukka Tommola Martten Finland Oy    11:00:00                  DNF  
   Kalle Ervasti Mikkeli    11:00:00                  DNF  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English