Starting time | 6,10 km |
15,12 km |
20,87 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Arctic Triathlon,Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:03 (1) | 1:15:10 (1) | 1:43:58 (1) | 1:44:38 (1) | |||
Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 (3) | 1:16:24 (2) | 1:46:03 (2) | 1:46:35 (2) | |||
Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:56 (4) | 1:18:08 (3) | 1:48:32 (3) | 1:49:10 (3) | |||
Helena Hyvönen | Danske Bank | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:27 (5) | 1:20:26 (5) | 1:50:42 (4) | 1:51:07 (4) | |||
Tarja Hukkanen | Vieremä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 (2) | 1:18:53 (4) | 1:51:34 (5) | 1:52:17 (5) | |||
Irma Vepsäläinen | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:35 (8) | 1:23:05 (7) | 1:54:37 (6) | 1:54:47 (6) | |||
Irmeli Andersson | Tukholma | SWE | 12:00:00 | 32:42 (6) | 1:23:01 (6) | 1:56:24 (7) | 1:57:05 (7) | |||
Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:18 (9) | 1:25:34 (8) | 1:57:55 (8) | 1:57:48 (8) | |||
Teija Mäkivuoti | Meri-Lapin NaMit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:15 (7) | 1:26:59 (10) | 2:01:51 (9) | 2:02:18 (9) | |||
Ritva Aho | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:00 (11) | 1:28:13 (11) | 2:02:57 (10) | 2:03:00 (10) | |||
Sirkka Kalermo | Teiden Tallaajat Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (13) | 1:28:58 (12) | 2:03:25 (11) | 2:03:51 (11) | |||
Riitta Kosunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:51 (10) | 1:26:56 (9) | 2:04:49 (12) | 2:04:43 (12) | |||
Eija Harmaala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:52 (14) | 1:31:04 (13) | 2:06:26 (13) | 2:06:32 (13) | |||
Mirja Väyrynen | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:41 (12) | 1:32:14 (14) | 2:08:07 (14) | 2:08:27 (14) | |||
Aili Heikkinen | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:31 (17) | 1:35:39 (15) | 2:12:32 (15) | 2:12:57 (15) | |||
Päivi Mäntylä | Toholampi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (19) | 1:40:21 (18) | 2:14:30 (16) | 2:13:45 (16) | |||
Aira Piekkari | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:26 (16) | 1:37:52 (16) | 2:17:01 (17) | 2:17:18 (17) | |||
Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:51 (18) | 1:42:04 (19) | 2:21:02 (18) | 2:21:01 (18) | |||
Maila Koivumäki | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:03 (15) | 1:40:07 (17) | 2:23:38 (19) | 2:23:36 (19) | |||
Marja Ylitalo-Kudjoi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (22) | 1:48:16 (21) | 2:29:09 (20) | 2:28:50 (20) | |||
Tarja Raivio | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:46 (21) | 1:47:20 (20) | 2:29:44 (21) | 2:29:30 (21) | |||
Kirsti Satta | Arctic Marathon Club-Kolari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:33 (23) | 1:49:52 (23) | 2:31:11 (22) | 2:31:06 (22) | |||
Ritva Kukkonen | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:08 (20) | 1:48:36 (22) | 2:31:45 (23) | 2:32:14 (23) | |||
Aila Hyvönen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:38 (25) | 1:57:19 (25) | 2:41:36 (24) | 2:41:07 (24) | |||
Tiina Alatarvas | Lähitapiola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:54 (24) | 1:57:00 (24) | 2:42:58 (25) | 2:42:28 (25) | |||
Pirjo Kotanen | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:48 (26) | 2:20:11 (26) | 3:13:13 (26) | 3:13:02 (26) | |||
Aija Suorsa | S-Market Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 | 58:59 (27) | 2:30:31 (27) | 3:28:25 (27) | 3:27:48 (27) |