1001 | Joni Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1001 |
1016 | Sami Salonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1016 |
1017 | Jari Hasa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1017 |
1029 | Pekka Keisu | Oulunkoru OY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1029 |
1049 | Ismo Hintsala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1049 |
1054 | Jarno Rautio | Uskon weljet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1054 |
1057 | Lari Rönn | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1057 |
1060 | Markku Holtinkoski | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1060 |
1090 | Timo Loukasvuori | Nitro-Kärpät | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1090 |
1099 | Jarmo Lehto | Jalecon OY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1099 |
1101 | Jari Kolehmainen | Paksukumi team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1101 |
1116 | Juha Lyly-Yrjänäinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1116 |
1125 | Tuukka Niinimäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1125 |
1127 | Pasi Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1127 |
1128 | Jonas Liimatta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1128 |
1141 | Iikka Alavaikko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1141 |
1169 | Mikko Mursu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1169 |
1179 | Mika Halme | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1179 |
1182 | Jouni Similä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1182 |
1183 | Petri Karjalainen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1183 |
1184 | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1184 |
1201 | Pekka Laakeri | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1201 |
1204 | Esa Hirvasniemi | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1204 |
1205 | Veli-Matti Tölli | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1205 |
1215 | Kai-Kristian Vimpari | Lapua | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1215 |
1224 | Simo Holappa | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1224 |
1227 | Tapio Saukko | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1227 |
1234 | Keijo Kettunen | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1234 |
1251 | Ari Nykänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1251 |
1254 | Jani Saukko | Kauhajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1254 |
1279 | Pasi Laukkunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1279 |
1285 | Sami Tetri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1285 |
1750 | Bo Ahlqvist | Team Fatboys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1750 |
1751 | Janne Autto | Mellavaaran Melske | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1751 |
1752 | Matti Eilonen | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1752 |
1753 | Mika Grönroos | Oulun vankila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1753 |
1754 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1754 |
1755 | Tero Halonen | KoskRi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1755 |
1756 | Teemu Hanni | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1756 |
1757 | Jarmo Havana | Köppäukot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1757 |
1758 | Timo Havana | ROHM Semiconductor GmbH | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1758 |
1759 | Kai Hietala | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1759 |
1760 | Perttu Hietala | Oulun seudun ammattioppilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1760 |
1761 | Magnus Holmbäck | team fatboys | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1761 |
1762 | Anssi Hyvönen | Tosibox Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1762 |
1763 | Jouni Iivari | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1763 |
1764 | Joni Inkala | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1764 |
1765 | Janne Itkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1765 |
1766 | Kalle Junnikkala | Kalajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1766 |
1767 | Janne Juola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1767 |
1768 | Jani Jussila | off | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1768 |
1769 | Harri Järkkälä | - | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1769 |
1770 | Harri Kaisto | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1770 |
1771 | Petri Kaisto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1771 |
1772 | Hannu Kanniainen | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1772 |
1773 | Oula Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1773 |
1774 | Jussi Karjula | Hoivatilat Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1774 |
1775 | Pekka Kauranen | Leskelä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1775 |
1776 | Jyri Keränen | Kasitupa Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1776 |
1777 | Matti Kinnunen | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1777 |
1778 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | ONMKYU | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1778 |
1779 | Jani Kokko | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1779 |
1780 | Petri Kokko | Pohjoista voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1780 |
1781 | Ilkka Komulainen | S-Market Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1781 |
1782 | Hannu Koskela | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1782 |
1783 | Jarmo Koskenkorva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1783 |
1784 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1784 |
1785 | Marko Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1785 |
1786 | Ville Kukkola | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1786 |
1787 | Antti Kurkela | Hoivatilat Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1787 |
1788 | Jouni Kynsijärvi | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1788 |
1789 | Kimmo Käkelä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1789 |
1790 | Mikko Lahtinen | Suomen Talliosake | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1790 |
1791 | Jukka Lampela | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1791 |
1792 | Jukka Latva-Rasku | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1792 |
1793 | Heikki Laurila | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1793 |
1794 | Tomi Liias | Tosibox Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1794 |
1795 | Henrikki Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1795 |
1796 | Rasmus Lundgreen | Værløse, DEN | DEN | 12:00:00 |   1796 |
1797 | Tero Luukkonen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1797 |
1798 | Henri Manninen | Kainuun Ärjy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1798 |
1799 | Juha-Matti Mella-Aho | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1799 |
1800 | Toni Mettovaara | Fujitsu Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1800 |
1801 | Jouni Muikku | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1801 |
1802 | Taavi Mäki | Patela Veska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1802 |
1803 | Toni Mäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1803 |
1804 | Jani Määttä | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1804 |
1805 | Janne Niemelä | Atoms-95 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1805 |
1806 | Jani Niskanen | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1806 |
1807 | Juha Nousiainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1807 |
1808 | Jukka Ojala | Synopsys Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1808 |
1809 | Kimmo Paananen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1809 |
1810 | Janne Paavola | Auttajanne | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1810 |
1811 | Esa Palokangas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1811 |
1812 | Timo Pekkala | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1812 |
1813 | Marko Pekkarinen | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1813 |
1814 | Timo Pekkarinen | Lapti oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1814 |
1815 | Henri Peltola | Indianrunner | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1815 |
1816 | Achim Peters | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1816 |
1817 | Timo Puustinen | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1817 |
1818 | Pekka Päivärinta | LewelGroup | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1818 |
1819 | Tuomas Ronkainen | KoskRi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1819 |
1820 | Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1820 |
1821 | Vesa Ruonala | Nokia Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1821 |
1822 | Jari Saarela | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1822 |
1823 | Teijo Salonpää | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1823 |
1824 | Ari-Pekka Salovaara | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1824 |
1825 | Ilkka Savolainen | Pyhäntä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1825 |
1826 | Janne Siikaluoma | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1826 |
1827 | Hannu Siira | VR | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1827 |
1828 | Tuomas Sipilä | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1828 |
1829 | Hannu Tahkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1829 |
1830 | Sakri Taskila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1830 |
1832 | Antti Tikkanen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1832 |
1833 | Ilkka Tukia | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1833 |
1834 | Antti Törmänen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1834 |
1835 | J-P Vesala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1835 |
1836 | Petri Vilen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1836 |
1837 | Marko Visuri | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1837 |
1838 | Veli Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1838 |
1839 | Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1839 |
1840 | Antti Ylönen | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1840 |