Starting time | 5,53 km |
9,77 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 17:53 (1) | 31:27 (1) | |||
Veera Mantere | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:11 (2) | 39:07 (2) | |||
Anna Haataja | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:12 (3) | 39:21 (3) | |||
Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 22:36 (4) | 40:16 (4) | |||
Anne Väisänen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:57 (6) | 43:47 (5) | |||
Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | Yppärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:42 (5) | 44:03 (6) | |||
Tarja Schroderus | KajU | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:05 (7) | 44:30 (7) | |||
Greta Kurkinen | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 | 25:36 (8) | 45:35 (8) | |||
Mari Kotivuori | Squeezy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:41 (10) | 47:01 (9) | |||
Eveliina Lintula | Kärsämäen Kataja | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:45 (11) | 47:24 (10) | |||
Riikka Haataja | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:07 (12) | 48:08 (11) | |||
Miia Heikura | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 27:16 (13) | 48:09 (12) | |||
Elina Moilanen | Metsä-Veikot 85 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 26:18 (9) | 48:35 (13) | |||
Hanna Kursula | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:17 (18) | 48:51 (14) | |||
Miia Hannunen | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:07 (14) | 49:37 (15) | |||
Anne Harjuhaahto | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:11 (16) | 49:48 (16) | |||
Tarja Huovinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:18 (19) | 49:51 (17) | |||
Anne Saromaa | OlsHe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:09 (15) | 49:57 (18) | |||
Heini Joensuu-Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:42 (22) | 50:19 (19) | |||
Katja Holma | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:15 (17) | 50:45 (20) | |||
Laura Savola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:18 (20) | 50:51 (21) | |||
Marita Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:35 (21) | 50:56 (22) | |||
Sanna Vähätiitto | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:38 (27) | 51:16 (23) | |||
Piritta Kivimäki | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:31 (25) | 51:35 (24) | |||
Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:50 (28) | 51:47 (25) | |||
Pirkka Kinnunen | Arizona Chemical | FIN | 11:15:00 | 28:57 (23) | 52:02 (26) | |||
Erika Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:56 (31) | 52:07 (27) | |||
Terhi Gärding | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:09 (24) | 52:19 (28) | |||
Tarja Puro | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:36 (26) | 52:32 (29) | |||
Niina Pääkkö | Suomen Talliosake | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:59 (37) | 52:52 (30) | |||
Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:00 (32) | 52:52 (31) | |||
Tutta Jänkälä | Arctic Marathon Club | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:27 (39) | 53:17 (32) | |||
Riikka Kärsämä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:08 (33) | 53:34 (33) | ||||
Minna Puoliväli | Alajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:40 (36) | 53:51 (34) | |||
Kati Ariluoma | karungi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:38 (34) | 53:51 (35) | |||
Anna Leinonen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:53 (29) | 53:54 (36) | |||
Kaarina Länkinen | Lumijoki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 30:39 (35) | 53:57 (37) | |||
Johanna Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:27 (53) | 54:38 (38) | |||
Liisa Kytöaho | RaSvE | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:23 (38) | 54:50 (39) | |||
Kati Maunuksela | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:33 (42) | 55:32 (40) | |||
Noora Kinnunen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:24 (62) | 55:32 (41) | |||
Tiina Sauvola | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:30 (40) | 55:34 (42) | |||
Talvikki Ahonen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:03 (58) | 55:41 (43) | |||
Essi Nikumaa | Pello | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:31 (41) | 55:54 (44) | |||
Elina Kärkkäinen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:51 (46) | 56:05 (45) | |||
Jenny Ruotsalainen | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:52 (47) | 56:14 (46) | |||
Leena Savukoski | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:38 (44) | 56:16 (47) | |||
Elina Keskitalo | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:35 (43) | 56:20 (48) | |||
Katja Koskela | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:35 (76) | 56:31 (49) | |||
Anniina Kuha | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 29:55 (30) | 56:33 (50) | |||
Milla Heikkilä | Göteborg, SWE | SWE | 11:15:00 | 32:29 (54) | 56:37 (51) | |||
Sinikka Jussila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:52 (48) | 56:39 (52) | |||
Mari Kupari | Viitasaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:22 (60) | 56:44 (53) | |||
Marjut Typpö | Humppatiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:35 (55) | 56:45 (54) | |||
Minna Koivikko | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:13 (51) | 56:45 (55) | |||
Katja Lillsunde | Helsinki/Tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:24 (61) | 57:05 (56) | |||
Kirsi Haanpää | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:15 (52) | 57:07 (57) | |||
Päivi Jauhola | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 31:46 (45) | 57:13 (58) | |||
Annika Pihlajamaa | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:10 (50) | 57:36 (59) | |||
Maiju Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:51 (57) | 57:46 (60) | |||
Reetta Kauppi | Oulun III Hansa Apteekki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:14 (59) | 57:57 (61) | |||
Heidi Korkeamäki | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:33 (75) | 58:03 (62) | |||
Katja Saari | Utajärven urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:42 (81) | 58:06 (63) | |||
Tarja Kerttula | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:05 (49) | 58:21 (64) | |||
Johanna Korvala | Paquitas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:38 (67) | 58:23 (65) | |||
Satu Backmand-Liimatta | Humppatiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 32:36 (56) | 58:41 (66) | |||
Nina Komu | Sweco Talotekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:29 (64) | 58:42 (67) | |||
Niina Pellikka | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:40 (69) | 58:43 (68) | |||
Krista Koskinen | Hemasevat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:27 (63) | 58:46 (69) | |||
Mari Kuisma | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:13 (71) | 58:49 (70) | |||
Suvi Suvanto | Takapihan Elvikset | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:39 (78) | 59:24 (71) | |||
Kati Koivukangas | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:39 (68) | 59:31 (72) | |||
Marjut Kärnä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:30 (65) | 59:37 (73) | |||
Mirjaana Kangas | Autodude | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:58 (70) | 59:59 (74) | |||
Annika Heikkinen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:01 (87) | 1:00:01 (75) | |||
Tanja Ruonakoski | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:11 (90) | 1:00:05 (76) | |||
Vilma Räihä | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:43 (120) | 1:00:07 (77) | |||
Liisa Koivukoski | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 33:33 (66) | 1:00:08 (78) | |||
Eeva Kettunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:19 (113) | 1:00:31 (79) | |||
Kreetta Kallunki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:18 (73) | 1:00:33 (80) | |||
Jenni Koppelo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:43 (121) | 1:00:34 (81) | |||
Maria Moilanen | Ulmalan Nuorisoseura | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:13 (93) | 1:00:35 (82) | |||
Tiina Huilaja | KauRe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:55 (105) | 1:00:38 (83) | |||
Jaana Kuukasjärvi | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:39 (79) | 1:00:42 (84) | |||
Helena Viksted | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:34 (98) | 1:00:53 (85) | |||
Tiina Särkelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:09 (135) | 1:00:57 (86) | |||
Outi Arvola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:17 (111) | 1:01:02 (87) | |||
Kirsi Ylitalo | Yli-Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:12 (91) | 1:01:12 (88) | |||
Heidi Similä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:02 (106) | 1:01:12 (89) | |||
Kaisa Nauha | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:13 (92) | 1:01:12 (90) | |||
Maarit Marttila | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:38 (77) | 1:01:35 (91) | |||
Salla Honkakunnas | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:32 (97) | 1:01:36 (92) | |||
Eveliina Alatalo | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:54 (129) | 1:01:42 (93) | |||
Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:49 (84) | 1:01:46 (94) | |||
Eija Kurkinen-Kauppila | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:24 (96) | 1:01:47 (95) | |||
Laura Kivinen | Oulu/tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:17 (94) | 1:01:51 (96) | |||
Pia Maliniemi | Vantaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:04 (133) | 1:01:51 (97) | |||
Katriina Sieppi | Kerässiepin KuntoKup | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:23 (74) | 1:01:53 (98) | |||
Anna Matinlauri | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:20 (95) | 1:01:57 (99) | |||
Marjatta Pörhö | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:55 (130) | 1:02:02 (100) | |||
Tarja Möttönen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:17 (72) | 1:02:03 (101) | |||
Niina Pennanen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:03 (89) | 1:02:16 (102) | |||
Sanna Järvenpää | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:40 (80) | 1:02:20 (103) | |||
Laura Haapala | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:54 (104) | 1:02:25 (104) | |||
Jenna Sorri | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:53 (85) | 1:02:26 (105) | |||
Paula Jaakola | Osnakodit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:54 (86) | 1:02:26 (106) | |||
Johanna Manninen | Ritaharjun Voimailijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:45 (122) | 1:02:34 (107) | |||
Katja Ylikukkonen | Idesco Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:43 (99) | 1:02:39 (108) | |||
Hanna Tuokila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:02 (107) | 1:02:56 (109) | |||
Hanna Ailinpieti | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:38 (116) | 1:02:58 (110) | |||
Petra Neitola | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:43 (141) | 1:03:00 (111) | |||
Hanna-Mari Koivukoski | Kempele | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:07 (109) | 1:03:02 (112) | |||
Minna Murto | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:20 (152) | 1:03:11 (113) | |||
Minna Huttula | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:46 (82) | 1:03:22 (114) | |||
Pia Haapaniemi | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 34:46 (83) | 1:03:22 (115) | |||
Suvi Päkkilä | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:02 (132) | 1:03:26 (116) | |||
Maaria Ojanlatva | Revonlahti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:50 (125) | 1:03:27 (117) | |||
Anne Isohätälä | Tactotek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:33 (115) | 1:03:28 (118) | |||
Riitta Aspelund | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:29 (155) | 1:03:32 (119) | |||
Jenni Korsman | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:51 (102) | 1:03:34 (120) | |||
Melina Ojala | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan Karhut | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:19 (114) | 1:03:48 (121) | |||
Maarit Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:05 (134) | 1:03:59 (122) | |||
Pia Tahvola | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:02 (88) | 1:03:59 (123) | |||
Seija Häli | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:44 (100) | 1:04:00 (124) | |||
Jenni Rajaniemi | Varpaisjärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:07 (108) | 1:04:03 (125) | |||
Hanne Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:25 (154) | 1:04:26 (126) | |||
Minna Qveflander | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:51 (127) | 1:04:31 (127) | |||
Satu Ranta | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:51 (127) | 1:04:32 (128) | |||
Susanna Niskala-Sorsa | NaMit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:51 (126) | 1:04:32 (129) | |||
Heidi Strang | Helsinki/tehikset | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:52 (146) | 1:04:40 (130) | |||
Elisa Kauppila | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:51 (103) | 1:04:40 (131) | |||
Marika Raappana | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:17 (112) | 1:04:53 (132) | |||
Anni Lastumäki | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:29 (139) | 1:05:22 (133) | |||
Heidi Kauppinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:24 (174) | 1:05:27 (134) | |||
Salla Korpivuoma | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:46 (163) | 1:05:31 (135) | |||
Pii Pöyhtäri | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:46 (162) | 1:05:31 (136) | |||
Tatjana Murto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:46 (101) | 1:05:31 (137) | |||
Saara Keskiaho | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:23 (153) | 1:05:32 (138) | |||
Satu Kumpulainen | Tampere | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:51 (145) | 1:05:40 (139) | |||
Hanna Heikkinen | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:13 (136) | 1:05:43 (140) | |||
Inkeri Turtinen | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:49 (124) | 1:05:47 (141) | |||
Tytti Laakeri | Kokkola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:43 (119) | 1:06:01 (142) | |||
Liisa Salo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:01 (131) | 1:06:02 (143) | |||
Marjo Lantto | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:13 (110) | 1:06:02 (144) | |||
Maija Komu | SDY | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:38 (140) | 1:06:05 (145) | |||
Maria Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:47 (123) | 1:06:15 (146) | |||
Sirpa Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:39 (157) | 1:06:16 (147) | |||
Meeri Laukka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:59 (149) | 1:06:26 (148) | |||
Tuula Ojanaho | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:50 (144) | 1:06:26 (148) | |||
Marja Anttila | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:56 (147) | 1:06:28 (150) | |||
Meeri Rasivirta | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:56 (148) | 1:06:28 (151) | |||
Maarit Järvinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:39 (118) | 1:06:30 (152) | |||
Heini Haapala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:45 (160) | 1:06:39 (153) | |||
Anna-Katarina Lehtola | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:36 (176) | 1:06:42 (154) | |||
Kati Peltomaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:28 (138) | 1:06:46 (155) | |||
Kaisu-Leena Rajala | Puolanka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:29 (156) | 1:06:49 (156) | |||
Tiia Vääräniemi | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:06 (168) | 1:06:53 (157) | |||
Tanja Kontiainen | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:08 (169) | 1:06:54 (158) | |||
Jonna Mikkonen | ISS Palvelut Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:06 (151) | 1:06:56 (159) | |||
Kaija Moilanen | Varpaisjärven Vire | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:46 (143) | 1:07:08 (160) | |||
Sanna Toppila | Siikajoki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:58 (185) | 1:07:10 (161) | |||
Marianne Roukala | Kannus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 36:38 (117) | 1:07:12 (162) | |||
Anna Rönkä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:24 (137) | 1:07:15 (163) | |||
Teresa Mehtola | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:57 (183) | 1:07:16 (164) | |||
Anne Grip | Kolari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:39 (158) | 1:07:16 (165) | |||
Jasmin Kaunisto | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:50 (179) | 1:07:16 (166) | |||
Minna Lampinen | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:51 (180) | 1:07:17 (167) | |||
Hanna Kurtti | Pöyry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:45 (161) | 1:07:17 (168) | |||
Eveliina Pirkola | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:40 (177) | 1:07:20 (169) | |||
Susanna Sakko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:41 (178) | 1:07:20 (169) | |||
Jaana Jurvansuu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:03 (150) | 1:07:25 (171) | |||
Sylwia Tylus | Swinoujscie, POL | POL | 11:15:00 | 42:02 (227) | 1:07:27 (172) | |||
Niina Sillankorva | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:01 (188) | 1:07:48 (173) | |||
Emmi Haaraoja | Oulainen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:57 (184) | 1:07:49 (174) | |||
Minna Kallunki | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:12 (170) | 1:08:02 (175) | |||
Sirpa Järnfors | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:18 (172) | 1:08:03 (176) | |||
Anett Marjeta-Illikainen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:58 (166) | 1:08:13 (177) | |||
Miia Virkkunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:00 (187) | 1:08:25 (178) | |||
Päivi Haipus | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:43 (142) | 1:08:31 (179) | |||
Kaisa Tauriainen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:35 (175) | 1:08:34 (180) | |||
Sirpa Jämsä | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:56 (181) | 1:08:34 (181) | |||
Maria Alaviitala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:57 (182) | 1:08:35 (182) | |||
Mervi Jokela | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:31 (199) | 1:08:42 (183) | |||
Anu Montin | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:05 (193) | 1:08:46 (184) | |||
Reetta Valjus | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:04 (191) | 1:08:46 (185) | |||
Anne Väänänen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:13 (171) | 1:09:01 (186) | |||
Satu Torvinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:25 (198) | 1:09:02 (187) | |||
Mia Tenkula | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:04 (192) | 1:09:11 (188) | |||
Jonna Korva | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:43 (224) | 1:09:30 (189) | |||
Jaana Valkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:38 (241) | 1:09:40 (190) | |||
Arja Vimpari | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:59 (186) | 1:09:45 (191) | |||
Noora Jansson | We run Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:39 (221) | 1:09:49 (192) | |||
Johanna Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:03 (189) | 1:09:50 (193) | |||
Marianne Ylisuvanto | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:04 (190) | 1:09:50 (194) | |||
Leena Ervasti | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:20 (213) | 1:09:51 (195) | |||
Kati Tohila | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:47 (203) | 1:09:52 (196) | |||
Anne Ylitalo | Kastellin ihme | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:39 (222) | 1:10:03 (197) | |||
Tuula Kivijärvi | Hyryn sporttiklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:49 (164) | 1:10:05 (198) | |||
Anna Kujala | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:28 (217) | 1:10:11 (199) | |||
Aleksandra Borelowska | Swinoujscie, POL | POL | 11:15:00 | 42:33 (238) | 1:10:11 (200) | |||
Oili Martikkala | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:20 (196) | 1:10:13 (201) | |||
Airi Kallio | Liminka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:20 (195) | 1:10:14 (202) | |||
Tuija Pasanen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:55 (247) | 1:10:17 (203) | ||||
Katja Meriläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (210) | 1:10:17 (204) | |||
Riitta Kotka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:18 (173) | 1:10:22 (205) | |||
Sanna Mäkelä | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:21 (197) | 1:10:34 (206) | |||
Tuulikki Saukko | Hyryn Sporttiklubi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:49 (165) | 1:11:02 (207) | |||
Mona Mäkinen | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:46 (202) | 1:11:10 (208) | |||
Marjut Jaanu | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 39:02 (167) | 1:11:17 (209) | |||
Laura Virtanen | OULU | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:38 (239) | 1:11:24 (210) | |||
Gunilla Laakso | Pietarsaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:08 (229) | 1:11:24 (211) | |||
Minna Juopperi | Keminmaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:29 (219) | 1:11:50 (212) | |||
Päivi Posio | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:07 (211) | 1:11:58 (213) | |||
Laura Sipilä | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:23 (215) | 1:12:02 (214) | |||
Jenny Rankka | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:23 (214) | 1:12:03 (215) | |||
Meini Korpela | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:17 (230) | 1:12:05 (216) | |||
Heli Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:58 (206) | 1:12:22 (217) | |||
Heli Tuomela | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:58 (205) | 1:12:23 (218) | |||
Elina Apila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:01 (209) | 1:12:26 (219) | |||
Oili Papinaho | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:58 (207) | 1:12:26 (220) | |||
Maëlle Odermatt | Merlischachen, SUI | SUI | 11:15:00 | 40:41 (201) | 1:12:30 (221) | |||
Diana Pantelic | AUDIT Zug, SUI | SUI | 11:15:00 | 40:41 (200) | 1:12:31 (222) | |||
Hanna Hietala | Helsinki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:33 (220) | 1:12:35 (223) | |||
Hillevi Hooli | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:43 (225) | 1:12:37 (224) | |||
Jonna Partanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:43 (159) | 1:12:54 (225) | |||
Marika Loukusa | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:55 (246) | 1:12:57 (226) | |||
Katri Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:31 (234) | 1:13:03 (227) | |||
Heidi Lovikka | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:31 (236) | 1:13:03 (228) | |||
Paula Pihkanen | Spirit of curlies | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:54 (244) | 1:13:04 (229) | |||
Sanna Määttä | Taivalkoski | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:00 (208) | 1:13:10 (230) | |||
Iiris Tenno | Tervola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:50 (204) | 1:13:11 (231) | |||
Anniina Honkanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:28 (218) | 1:13:13 (232) | |||
Anniina Meriläinen | Ii | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:14 (251) | 1:13:25 (233) | |||
Seija Jaakola | Nordea | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:15 (252) | 1:13:26 (234) | |||
Saana Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:31 (233) | 1:13:28 (235) | |||
Sirkka Heiskanen | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:54 (243) | 1:13:29 (236) | ||||
Ulla Peltoniemi | Laihia | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:09 (250) | 1:14:11 (237) | |||
Mirja Krause | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:32 (237) | 1:14:18 (238) | |||
Maria Pääkkö | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:06 (228) | 1:14:20 (239) | |||
Eija Laine | Kangasala | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:40 (223) | 1:14:22 (240) | |||
Katja Fali | Uniresta Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:17 (212) | 1:14:33 (241) | |||
Hanna Niemistö | Laukaa | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:02 (248) | 1:14:37 (242) | |||
Mervi Malinen | Kemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:51 (226) | 1:15:09 (243) | |||
Mirja Ylitalo | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 40:07 (194) | 1:15:26 (244) | |||
Sirkka Yrjänä | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:26 (232) | 1:15:33 (245) | |||
Milla Nygren | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 41:27 (216) | 1:15:35 (246) | |||
Helena Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:07 (249) | 1:15:40 (247) | |||
Laura Vikström | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:41 (255) | 1:15:40 (248) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Vilmi | Jääli | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:55 (245) | 1:15:55 (249) | |||
Juuli Lehtonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:25 (231) | 1:16:05 (250) | |||
Jaana Helisten-Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:15 (264) | 1:16:16 (251) | |||
Merja-Liisa Istermaa | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:43 (257) | 1:16:22 (252) | |||
Pirjo Lukkarinen | Suomenjoki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:31 (285) | 1:16:42 (253) | |||
Tuula Nikkilä | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:41 (242) | 1:16:47 (254) | |||
Mirva Sarvanko | Arcusys Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:57 (259) | 1:16:48 (255) | |||
Tuula Kivimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:38 (240) | 1:16:51 (256) | |||
Satu Yrjänä | Tuomioja | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:15 (262) | 1:17:02 (257) | |||
Tanja Ikonen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:17 (282) | 1:17:05 (258) | |||
Hanne Pesonen | Ruukki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:27 (253) | 1:17:07 (259) | |||
Saila Kakko | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:24 (268) | 1:17:39 (260) | |||
Kaisa Häivälä | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 42:31 (235) | 1:17:42 (261) | |||
Mervi Lasanen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:37 (254) | 1:17:43 (262) | |||
Jaana Vuollet | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:55 (279) | 1:17:44 (263) | |||
Eveliina Kyllönen | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:43 (276) | 1:17:45 (264) | |||
Jenny Pärnänen | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:41 (275) | 1:18:28 (265) | |||
Tuire Halttu | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:43 (256) | 1:18:30 (266) | |||
Heli Koskimäki | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 43:44 (258) | 1:18:31 (267) | |||
Kati Enbuske | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:56 (271) | 1:18:51 (268) | |||
Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:56 (270) | 1:18:51 (269) | |||
Anu Kujala | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:19 (265) | 1:18:59 (270) | |||
Hanne Perätalo | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:19 (266) | 1:19:00 (271) | |||
Anita Nivalainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:11 (260) | 1:19:03 (272) | |||
Jaana Nivalainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:11 (261) | 1:19:12 (273) | |||
Jarna Kivijakola-Määttä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:11 (272) | 1:19:21 (274) | |||
Arja Vasela | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:12 (273) | 1:19:22 (275) | |||
Karita Mettovaara | Toppilansaari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:30 (274) | 1:19:30 (276) | |||
Anni Savolainen | Leppävirta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:32 (286) | 1:20:05 (277) | |||
Heidi Palo | Team Pseudomonas Ladies | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:36 (269) | 1:20:06 (278) | |||
Veera Luolavirta | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:54 (278) | 1:20:09 (279) | |||
Mirva Salonen | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:15 (289) | 1:20:13 (280) | |||
Suvi Rasinkangas | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:15 (263) | 1:20:34 (281) | |||
Sirkka Hankonen | Haapavesi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:15 (290) | 1:21:05 (282) | |||
Ritva Karjalainen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:18 (283) | 1:21:26 (283) | |||
Anne Heinikoski | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:23 (284) | 1:21:51 (284) | |||
Tarja Korpela | Kittilä | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:40 (287) | 1:21:54 (285) | |||
Riikka Huhtala | Alavieska | FIN | 11:15:00 | 44:22 (267) | 1:22:09 (286) | |||
Kaisa Vähäkuopus | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:42 (296) | 1:22:24 (287) | |||
Laura Paaso | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:23 (294) | 1:22:28 (288) | |||
Minna Silfverhuth | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:11 (293) | 1:23:04 (289) | |||
Iiris Söderström | Tornio | FIN | 11:15:00 | 47:27 (291) | 1:23:13 (290) | |||
Karin Parker | Terwa-tiimi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:51 (288) | 1:23:20 (291) | |||
Merja Jokela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:06 (280) | 1:23:52 (292) | |||
Hanna Paasimaa | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:45 (277) | 1:24:38 (293) | |||
Jaana Arola | Simo | FIN | 11:15:00 | 46:07 (281) | 1:24:39 (294) | |||
Pirjo Elovuoma-Käyrä | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:57 (297) | 1:25:05 (295) | |||
Jaana Huhtala | Sokos Herkku | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:08 (292) | 1:25:37 (296) | |||
Raisa Karjalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 48:26 (295) | 1:25:40 (297) | |||
Paula Löllö | Kuivaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:31 (298) | 1:26:47 (298) | |||
Julia Juotasniemi | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:48 (301) | 1:27:03 (299) | |||
Mari Lepistö | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:48 (299) | 1:27:03 (300) | |||
Victoria Latva-Rasku | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 49:48 (300) | 1:27:04 (301) | |||
Nina Järvelin | Hailuoto | FIN | 11:15:00 | 50:58 (302) | 1:29:20 (302) | |||
Teija Matila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:59 (305) | 1:29:34 (303) | |||
Niina Backman | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:59 (304) | 1:29:34 (304) | |||
Outi Tornberg | Haukipudas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 54:18 (307) | 1:29:56 (305) | |||
Anna Käsmä | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:12 (306) | 1:30:18 (306) | |||
Elina Niemelä | Wasa Triathlon | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:52 (322) | 1:33:15 (307) | |||
Riitta Niemelä | Wasa Triathlon | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:52 (323) | 1:33:17 (308) | |||
Tiina Mikkonen | Maustaja Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:46 (303) | 1:33:42 (309) | |||
Raili Lähteenmäki | Virrat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:51 (321) | 1:38:07 (310) | |||
Heidi-Mirjam Setälä | Muhos | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:15 (309) | 1:38:15 (311) | |||
Heidi Lehtonurmi | Oplax Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 55:33 (308) | 1:38:34 (312) | |||
Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu ry | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:04 (312) | 1:38:44 (313) | |||
Anne Ämmänpää | Utajärvi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:40 (311) | 1:39:27 (314) | |||
Carina Läntinen | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:39 (310) | 1:39:31 (315) | |||
Sani Kallio | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:41 (316) | 1:41:03 (316) | |||
Kati Suomela | Sähkö-Rantek Oy | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:41 (315) | 1:41:03 (317) | |||
Elvi Hautamäki | Kouvola | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:53 (324) | 1:41:23 (318) | |||
Helena Helin | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:55 (325) | 1:41:24 (319) | |||
Satu Lempinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:44 (317) | 1:41:27 (320) | |||
Mirja Vyyryläinen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:47 (319) | 1:41:34 (321) | |||
Kaija Ruokamo | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:48 (320) | 1:41:34 (322) | |||
Katja Reinikainen | Limingan koulutuskeskus | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:46 (318) | 1:41:35 (323) | |||
Sanna Mäntynenä | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:24 (314) | 1:41:36 (324) | |||
Katri Rahikkala | Talenom | FIN | 11:15:00 | 57:23 (313) | 1:41:36 (325) | |||
Pooja Kakkar | Oulu University | FIN | 11:15:00 | 58:57 (326) | 1:42:31 (326) | |||
Pirkko Ruokamo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:13 (328) | 1:44:05 (327) | |||
Tuula Haajanen | Raahe | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:13 (329) | 1:44:06 (328) | |||
Anu Tervonen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:15:00 | 59:05 (327) | 1:44:27 (329) |