3900 | Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 9:00:00 |   76629 |
3901 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 9:01:00 |   502058 |
3902 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:02:00 |   53820 |
3903 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:03:00 |   209156 |
3904 | Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:04:00 |   49437 |
3905 | Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 9:05:00 |   207372 |
3906 | Juhani Hakomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:06:00 |   221837 |
3907 | Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:07:00 |   135770 |
3908 | Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:08:00 |   159250 |
3909 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:09:00 |   181219 |
3910 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10:00 |   223267 |
3911 | Martti Hakola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 |   154657 |
3912 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:12:00 |   501977 |
3913 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:13:00 |   230241 |
3914 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 9:14:00 |   196312 |
3915 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 9:15:00 |   189776 |
3916 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 |   88367 |
3917 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:17:00 |   180625 |
3918 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 9:18:00 |   120951 |
3919 | Seppo Rintamäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:19:00 |   209202 |
3920 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 9:20:00 |   191846 |
3921 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:21:00 |   217192 |
3922 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:22:00 |   183522 |
3923 | Hannu K. Niinimäki | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:23:00 |   74254 |
3924 | Pasi Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:24:00 |   203716 |
3925 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 9:25:00 |   201136 |
3926 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:26:00 |   157571 |
3927 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 9:27:00 |   54541 |
3928 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:28:00 |   205556 |
3929 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 9:29:00 |   196699 |
3930 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:30:00 |   501632 |
3931 | Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | 9:31:00 |   411102 |
3932 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:32:00 |   500667 |
3933 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:33:00 |   93043 |
3934 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:34:00 |   192022 |
3935 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:35:00 |   42678 |
3936 | Sven-Olof Nylund | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:36:00 |   52750 |
3937 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:37:00 |   200112 |
3938 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:38:00 |   172898 |
3939 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:39:00 |   203925 |