1 | 2354 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 8:16 | ||
2 | 2344 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:34 | +18 | |
3 | 2302 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:36 | +20 | |
4 | 2353 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:50 | +34 | |
5 | 2346 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:54 | +38 | |
6 | 2352 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 8:56 | +40 | |
7 | 2343 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 9:09 | +53 | |
8 | 2304 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:11 | +55 | |
9 | 2351 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:12 | +56 | |
10 | 2337 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:23 | +1:07 | |
11 | 2349 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:28 | +1:12 | |
12 | 2324 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:33 | +1:17 | |
13 | 2312 | Josef Höglund | IK Falken | FIN | 9:41 | +1:25 | |
14 | 2350 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 9:44 | +1:28 | |
15 | 2317 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:46 | +1:30 | |
2327 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:46 | +1:30 | ||
2329 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:46 | +1:30 | ||
18 | 2326 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 9:49 | +1:33 | |
19 | 2340 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:50 | +1:34 | |
20 | 2339 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51 | +1:35 | |
21 | 2336 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:56 | +1:40 | |
22 | 2348 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:01 | +1:45 | |
23 | 2310 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:02 | +1:46 | |
24 | 2345 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:06 | +1:50 | |
25 | 2332 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 10:12 | +1:56 | |
26 | 2325 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:19 | +2:03 | |
27 | 2342 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:20 | +2:04 | |
28 | 2347 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 10:21 | +2:05 | |
29 | 2307 | Ilmari Tanninen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:47 | +2:31 | |
30 | 2331 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00 | +2:44 | |
2338 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:00 | +2:44 | ||
32 | 2319 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:05 | +2:49 | |
33 | 2323 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:08 | +2:52 | |
34 | 2316 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:11 | +2:55 | |
35 | 2335 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:22 | +3:06 | |
36 | 2322 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:33 | +3:17 | |
37 | 2315 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:39 | +3:23 | |
38 | 2330 | Antti Pietilä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:57 | +3:41 | |
39 | 2301 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:14 | +3:58 | |
40 | 2334 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:26 | +4:10 | |
41 | 2314 | Sami Karru | MS Parma | FIN | 12:43 | +4:27 | |
42 | 2321 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:55 | +4:39 | |
43 | 2309 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57 | +4:41 | |
44 | 2308 | Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:01 | +5:45 | |
45 | 2320 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:06 | +5:50 | |
46 | 2318 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:12 | +5:56 | |
47 | 2306 | Henri Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 14:22 | +6:06 | |
48 | 2328 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:34 | +6:18 | |
49 | 2303 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:49 | +6:33 | |
50 | 2300 | Venni Silmälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:33 | +7:17 | |
51 | 2311 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:39 | +7:23 |