Starting time | 2,8 km |
8,6 km |
8,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 30:39 (1) | 1:33:38 (1) | |||
Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:06:00 | 31:40 (3) | 1:34:09 (2) | |||
Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 32:13 (5) | 1:37:19 (3) | |||
Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:44 (7) | 1:40:57 (4) | |||
Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:45:00 | 36:21 (10) | 1:45:19 (5) | |||
Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:36:00 | 31:48 (4) | 1:46:02 (6) | |||
Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:00 | 31:15 (2) | 1:48:21 (7) | |||
Pirjo Rämänen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 38:14 (12) | 1:48:53 (8) | |||
Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 34:04 (6) | 1:51:17 (9) | |||
Irma Jokinen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 11:42:00 | 39:40 (16) | 1:51:39 (10) | |||
Tuula Lallo | OK Trian | FIN | 11:51:00 | 35:54 (8) | 1:52:09 (11) | |||
Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 | 36:20 (9) | 1:53:44 (12) | |||
Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:30:00 | 38:49 (14) | 1:53:54 (13) | |||
Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:21:00 | 38:19 (13) | 1:54:14 (14) | |||
Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:15:00 | 37:25 (11) | 1:54:15 (15) | |||
Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:39:00 | 44:53 (24) | 1:59:06 (16) | |||
Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 10:42:00 | 43:50 (21) | 1:59:30 (17) | |||
Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:09:00 | 40:29 (18) | 2:00:39 (18) | |||
Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 | 39:25 (15) | 2:03:07 (19) | |||
Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 11:57:00 | 42:41 (20) | 2:04:18 (20) | |||
Tarja Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 10:30:00 | 44:45 (23) | 2:09:05 (21) | |||
Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 | 48:27 (30) | 2:09:07 (22) | |||
Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:48:00 | 46:14 (28) | 2:09:37 (23) | |||
Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:06:00 | 47:28 (29) | 2:10:49 (24) | |||
Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 45:25 (26) | 2:12:28 (25) | |||
Suvi Antila | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:12:00 | 39:55 (17) | 2:14:23 (26) | |||
Merja Äijälä | Navi | FIN | 10:45:00 | 46:01 (27) | 2:18:32 (27) | |||
Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:51:00 | 59:42 (32) | 2:18:58 (28) | |||
Kirsi Laine | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 | 40:55 (19) | 2:19:06 (29) | |||
Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:57:00 | 44:02 (22) | 2:24:03 (30) | |||
Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:09:00 | 51:02 (31) | 2:30:03 (31) | |||
Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:00:00 | 45:00 (25) | 2:39:00 (32) | |||
Kirsti Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:21:00 | 1:03:28 (33) | 2:49:01 (33) | |||
Mirva Krum | OK Trian | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:06:25 (35) | 2:52:23 (34) | |||
Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:15:00 | 1:07:01 (36) | 2:54:53 (35) | |||
Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:07:31 (37) | 3:12:30 (36) | |||
Arja Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 1:04:45 (34) | 3:16:02 (37) |