Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, WRE 17.4.2016 Paimion Rasti

H35

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
5,9 km
Finish
8,8 km
 
1.   Timo Saarinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:16:00   38:12 (1)  55:57  
2.   Juha Villa Karkki-Rasti  FIN  12:48:00   39:03 (2)  56:28  
3.   Miika Korppi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   42:13 (3)  59:43  
4.   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:42:00   43:47 (4)  1:00:49  
5.   Teemu Toivonen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   44:03 (5)  1:03:13  
6.   Jani Vahala Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:24:00   44:12 (6)  1:03:24  
7.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   45:19 (7)  1:04:14  
8.   Tero Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:28:00   45:27 (8)  1:05:10  
9.   Ilkka Leppävuori Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:36:00   45:37 (9)  1:05:15  
10.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:22:00   46:22 (10)  1:05:47  
11.   Ari Hämäläinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:38:00   47:25 (13)  1:06:05  
12.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:46:00   46:27 (11)  1:07:22  
13.   Mikko Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:08:00   46:51 (12)  1:09:14  
13.   Heikki Silvasti Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:18:00   50:08 (14)  1:09:14  
15.   Jussi Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:32:00   51:18 (15)  1:13:03  
16.   Kaj Raute Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:14:00   51:49 (16)  1:14:25  
17.   Mikko Ääri Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:54:00   53:50 (18)  1:15:54  
18.   Mikko Ruokolainen OK77  FIN  13:34:00   54:08 (19)  1:18:47  
19.   Tero Heittola Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:10:00   52:45 (17)  1:21:00  
20.   Jere Siivonen Koovee  FIN  13:06:00   59:48 (23)  1:21:29  
21.   Mikko Vainio Koovee  FIN  12:52:00   59:31 (21)  1:22:13  
22.   Tapio Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:20:00   58:26 (20)  1:24:58  
23.   Teemu Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:00:00   59:39 (22)  1:26:08  
24.   Mika Mäntylä Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:58:00   1:01:16 (24)  1:27:23  
25.   Henri Pöntinen Koovee  FIN  13:26:00   1:03:40 (25)  1:30:12  
   Miika Vennelä Kangasala SK  FIN  12:56:00      DNS  
   Tapio Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:04:00      DNS  
   Vesa Pitkänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  13:30:00      DNS  
   Antti Terävä Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:40:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English