Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas miehet

Intermediate 21,0 km

1334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:17:53
2337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:32+38
3319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:20:19+2:25
4360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN1:21:43+3:49
5397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE1:22:15+4:21
6309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN1:23:31+5:37
7365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN1:25:32+7:38
8401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN1:26:27+8:33
9375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN1:27:31+9:37
10326Petri KaistoFIN1:28:18+10:24
11258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN1:28:31+10:38
12314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN1:32:11+14:17
13307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:32:34+14:40
14308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:34:28+16:34
15259Kalle KinnunenFIN1:35:01+17:07
16327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN1:35:27+17:33
17347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:37:05+19:11
18306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN1:37:07+19:13
19260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:37:30+19:36
20338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN1:37:32+19:38
21316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:37:41+19:47
328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN1:37:41+19:47
23271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN1:37:47+19:53
24378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:37:57+20:03
25280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:38:13+20:19
26351Petri TolkkinenFIN1:38:37+20:43
27411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN1:38:45+20:51
28394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN1:38:47+20:53
29325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN1:39:24+21:30
30374Markku NieminenFIN1:40:00+22:06
31377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN1:40:25+22:32
32399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:40:36+22:42
33301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA1:41:30+23:36
34277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN1:42:09+24:15
35355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN1:42:22+24:29
36261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN1:42:59+25:06
37320Sauli SaarinenFIN1:43:28+25:35
38400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:43:29+25:35
39318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:43:56+26:02
40392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:44:08+26:14
41255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN1:44:11+26:17
42412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN1:44:21+26:27
43330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN1:44:23+26:29
44293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN1:45:13+27:19
45332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:45:14+27:20
46349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:45:20+27:27
47285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:45:22+27:28
48247Ville AutioFIN1:45:32+27:38
49329Jukka LeinonenFIN1:45:32+27:39
50391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN1:45:49+27:55
51368Juha TenniläAitoFIN1:45:51+27:57
52350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN1:45:58+28:05
53292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:46:38+28:44
54389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN1:46:46+28:52
55413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN1:46:58+29:04
56354Ismo VirtanenFIN1:47:05+29:11
57348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN1:47:06+29:12
58269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN1:47:25+29:31
59362Vladimir KonoplevRUS1:47:26+29:32
60352Mika VaaraFIN1:47:35+29:41
61388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN1:48:32+30:38
62297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:49:17+31:24
63393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN1:49:32+31:38
64344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN1:49:45+31:51
65296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:50:06+32:12
66404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:50:08+32:14
67346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS1:50:15+32:21
68312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN1:50:53+33:00
69304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN1:51:08+33:14
70373Atte BackFIN1:51:20+33:26
71268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN1:51:20+33:26
72356Juho LahtinenFIN1:51:34+33:40
73287Joonas VolaLaYFIN1:51:42+33:48
74367Jarno MattilaFIN1:53:18+35:24
75249Jonathan GuppyFIN1:53:43+35:49
76372Niko MarttiiniFIN1:53:44+35:51
77284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:53:50+35:56
78315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN1:53:51+35:57
79265Henri Laitinen-FIN1:54:43+36:49
80262Janne KorhonenFIN1:54:59+37:05
81410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN1:55:04+37:10
82291Risto KaijaFIN1:55:41+37:47
83254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN1:56:14+38:20
84343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN1:57:05+39:11
85406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN1:57:10+39:16
86298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:17+39:23
87382Jeehu PasuriFIN1:58:16+40:23
88273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN1:59:48+41:55
89317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN2:00:03+42:09
90276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN2:01:26+43:32
91264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN2:01:49+43:55
92250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN2:01:49+43:55
93353Tuomas ValmariFIN2:01:59+44:05
94290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN2:02:19+44:25
95407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN2:02:30+44:37
96386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN2:02:36+44:42
97408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE2:02:44+44:50
98387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN2:03:20+45:26
99270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:03:59+46:05
100324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN2:04:11+46:17
101381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN2:04:23+46:29
102376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN2:05:59+48:05
103281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN2:06:53+48:59
104263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN2:07:02+49:08
105385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN2:07:03+49:09
106266Juha LaivamaaFIN2:07:04+49:10
107305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:08:52+50:58
108275Arttu OlliFIN2:08:57+51:03
109286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN2:09:13+51:19
110333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN2:10:33+52:39
111300Pekka VirtanenFIN2:11:18+53:24
112303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN2:11:23+53:29
113322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR2:12:15+54:21
114267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN2:12:43+54:49
115279Konsta RapoFIN2:12:48+54:54
116383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN2:13:57+56:03
117256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:14:59+57:05
118246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR2:16:58+59:04
119283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:17:01+59:07
120390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN2:17:37+59:43
121313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:18:49+1:00:55
122253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN2:19:06+1:01:12
123299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:21:10+1:03:17
124403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN2:21:11+1:03:17
125302Kari HeiskanenFIN2:21:25+1:03:32
126311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:28:27+1:10:33
127295Timo PosioFIN2:29:16+1:11:22
128414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN2:29:21+1:11:28
129321Jarmo SallankoFIN2:29:22+1:11:28
130257Saku KiistalaCovFIN2:29:22+1:11:28
131336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA2:34:03+1:16:09
132331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN2:37:30+1:19:36
133384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN2:38:02+1:20:08
134323Terence ChingCHN2:46:49+1:28:55
135345Kimmo RippsteinFIN3:25:02+2:07:08

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English