Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

Puolikas miehet

Finish 21,1 km

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:18:091:18:06
2337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:48+381:18:45
3319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:20:39+2:291:20:36
4360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN1:21:59+3:501:21:57
5397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE1:22:35+4:251:22:31
6309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN1:23:52+5:421:23:49
7365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN1:25:51+7:411:25:47
8401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN1:26:45+8:361:26:41
9375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN1:27:50+9:401:27:44
10326Petri KaistoFIN1:28:36+10:261:28:25
11258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN1:28:54+10:441:28:51
12314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN1:32:31+14:221:32:28
13307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:32:52+14:421:32:45
14308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:34:45+16:361:34:40
15259Kalle KinnunenFIN1:35:17+17:081:35:10
16327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN1:35:50+17:401:35:43
17347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:37:22+19:131:37:16
18306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN1:37:30+19:211:37:22
19260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:37:47+19:381:37:35
20338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN1:37:48+19:391:37:34
21328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN1:37:55+19:461:37:49
22316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:37:55+19:461:37:51
23271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN1:38:06+19:561:37:59
24378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:38:23+20:131:38:19
25280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:38:32+20:221:38:27
26351Petri TolkkinenFIN1:39:01+20:511:38:55
27411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN1:39:03+20:541:38:58
28394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN1:39:08+20:591:39:02
29325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN1:39:44+21:341:39:36
30374Markku NieminenFIN1:40:21+22:111:40:03
31377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN1:40:50+22:401:40:44
32399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:40:57+22:471:40:57
33301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA1:41:55+23:451:41:46
34277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN1:42:27+24:181:42:15
35355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN1:42:46+24:371:42:44
36261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN1:43:19+25:101:43:14
37400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:43:47+25:371:43:37
38320Sauli SaarinenFIN1:43:49+25:401:43:42
39318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:44:19+26:091:44:11
40392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:44:30+26:211:44:06
41255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN1:44:36+26:271:44:22
42412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN1:44:43+26:331:44:37
43330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN1:44:46+26:371:44:39
44332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:45:32+27:221:45:30
45293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN1:45:34+27:241:45:29
46349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:45:38+27:291:45:36
47285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:45:44+27:341:45:38
48247Ville AutioFIN1:45:52+27:431:45:45
49329Jukka LeinonenFIN1:45:53+27:431:45:53
50391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN1:46:08+27:581:45:55
51368Juha TenniläAitoFIN1:46:08+27:591:46:03
52350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN1:46:18+28:091:46:09
53292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:46:58+28:481:46:48
54389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN1:47:06+28:571:46:57
55413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN1:47:24+29:141:47:18
56354Ismo VirtanenFIN1:47:26+29:171:47:11
57348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN1:47:29+29:191:47:16
58269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN1:47:46+29:361:47:36
59362Vladimir KonoplevRUS1:47:47+29:371:47:40
60352Mika VaaraFIN1:47:53+29:431:47:29
61388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN1:48:55+30:461:48:44
62297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:49:41+31:311:49:36
63393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN1:49:51+31:411:49:46
64344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN1:50:11+32:011:50:06
65404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:50:26+32:161:50:17
66296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:50:31+32:221:50:24
67346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS1:50:39+32:291:50:24
68312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN1:51:17+33:081:51:06
69304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN1:51:32+33:221:51:18
70373Atte BackFIN1:51:33+33:231:51:27
71268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN1:51:34+33:241:51:23
72356Juho LahtinenFIN1:51:55+33:461:51:43
73287Joonas VolaLaYFIN1:52:01+33:511:51:43
74367Jarno MattilaFIN1:53:34+35:251:53:23
75249Jonathan GuppyFIN1:54:03+35:541:53:54
76372Niko MarttiiniFIN1:54:05+35:551:53:59
77315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN1:54:15+36:051:54:01
78284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:54:15+36:051:54:09
79265Henri Laitinen-FIN1:54:59+36:491:54:46
80262Janne KorhonenFIN1:55:18+37:081:55:07
81410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN1:55:25+37:151:55:05
82291Risto KaijaFIN1:56:05+37:551:55:51
83254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN1:56:36+38:271:56:28
84343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN1:57:24+39:141:57:13
85406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN1:57:30+39:211:57:12
86298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:38+39:291:57:26
87382Jeehu PasuriFIN1:58:41+40:311:58:29
88273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN2:00:09+41:591:59:52
89317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN2:00:30+42:202:00:06
90276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN2:01:44+43:342:01:16
91264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN2:02:05+43:552:01:54
92250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN2:02:08+43:582:01:46
93353Tuomas ValmariFIN2:02:25+44:152:02:06
94290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN2:02:47+44:372:02:33
95407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN2:02:55+44:452:02:38
96386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN2:03:02+44:532:02:50
97408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE2:03:08+44:582:03:01
98387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN2:03:45+45:352:03:34
99270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:04:19+46:092:04:10
100324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN2:04:32+46:222:04:20
101381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN2:04:55+46:452:04:31
102376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN2:06:26+48:162:06:05
103281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN2:07:13+49:032:06:52
104263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN2:07:20+49:102:07:01
105385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN2:07:22+49:132:07:12
106266Juha LaivamaaFIN2:07:29+49:202:07:21
107305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:09:14+51:052:09:07
108275Arttu OlliFIN2:09:19+51:092:09:07
109286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN2:09:36+51:272:09:24
110333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN2:10:58+52:482:10:34
111303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN2:11:44+53:352:11:22
112300Pekka VirtanenFIN2:11:47+53:372:11:27
113322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR2:12:38+54:282:12:29
114267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN2:13:12+55:032:12:53
115279Konsta RapoFIN2:13:13+55:032:12:50
116383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN2:14:23+56:132:13:59
117256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:15:20+57:102:15:09
118246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR2:17:21+59:122:16:55
119283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:17:28+59:182:17:13
120390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN2:18:21+1:00:112:18:00
121313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:19:08+1:00:582:18:52
122253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN2:19:36+1:01:262:19:36
123299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:21:35+1:03:262:21:28
124403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN2:21:36+1:03:262:21:28
125302Kari HeiskanenFIN2:21:53+1:03:432:21:31
126311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:28:55+1:10:462:28:40
127295Timo PosioFIN2:29:41+1:11:312:29:23
128257Saku KiistalaCovFIN2:29:47+1:11:372:29:36
129414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN2:29:48+1:11:382:29:37
321Jarmo SallankoFIN2:29:48+1:11:382:29:48
131336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA2:34:27+1:16:172:34:18
132331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN2:38:03+1:19:532:37:40
133384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN2:38:32+1:20:222:38:06
134323Terence ChingCHN2:47:23+1:29:142:47:19
135345Kimmo RippsteinFIN3:25:38+2:07:293:25:14
415Markus IsolaHierontaykkösetFINDNF
310Alpo MeriläFINDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English