Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2016

KMYL 10,0 km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1674Jukka SaloSaarenkylän OMT-FYSIOTERAPIAFIN32:4232:42
2682Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN35:25+2:4235:25
3670Markus LampinenTornioFIN39:13+6:3039:13
4669Ergo KelderAavasaksan KisaFIN39:19+6:3639:19
5667Wille KarhumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:38+6:5639:38
6744Eemeli TurpeenniemiTeam VartsiaFIN40:14+7:3140:14
7679Tomi TuominenLaYFIN40:26+7:4340:20
8724Jarmo NiemeläElvak OYFIN40:51+8:0840:49
9749Patrik MurtulaPalotievan Pojat ryFIN41:14+8:3141:12
10742Daniel LarsonÖvergalix IFSWE41:18+8:3541:17
11680Mikko TykkyläinenFIN42:29+9:4742:27
12671Joakim PitkänenSaarenkyläFIN43:38+10:5643:38
13727Antti PuolakkaPosion PyrintöFIN44:59+12:1744:59
14684Mikko ÄijäläLaYFIN45:14+12:3145:10
15673Jussi RantalaFIN45:44+13:0145:43
16683Ivo ZlatevFIN46:36+13:5346:31
17665Erkki IkäläinenPohjan KoittoFIN48:10+15:2748:09
18677Teemu SotaheimoPohjan KoittoFIN48:32+15:4948:31
19672Tuomas RantaMuonion KiriFIN48:55+16:1248:53
20681Henri WimanLaYFIN50:53+18:1050:45
21675Tomi SeppäHimUFIN51:09+18:2651:05
22666Antti JanssonPöykköläFIN53:36+20:5353:27
23678Petri TiuraniemiFIN57:23+24:4057:23
24668Henri KariFIN1:03:01+30:181:02:51
25754Timo TolppiPelloFIN1:03:06+30:231:02:58
26738Tuomo HerttuaKorkalovaaran KarpaasitFIN1:05:18+32:351:05:11

KM40 10,0 km km

(Started 17, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1718Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYFIN33:5733:56
2711Niklas WikblomIFNFIN38:57+5:0038:57
3705Oleg KiselevPolar BearRUS39:58+6:0139:56
4702Aleksey GordeevPolar BearRUS40:05+6:0840:04
5708Jyrki RistoAlatornion PirkatFIN40:37+6:4040:36
6706Sami KokkonenTornioFIN42:17+8:2042:17
7707Henrikki LiimatainenLaYFIN42:52+8:5542:51
735Konstantin KharlanovKonstan AutohuoltoRUS42:52+8:5542:51
9709Juri ShishakovPolar BearRUS43:16+9:1943:15
10720Jyrki OjaniemiFIN44:47+10:5044:44
11703Mikhail GordeevPolar BearRUS46:15+12:1846:14
12721Vesa KaippioFIN46:18+12:2146:14
13701José-Carlos García-RosellLaYFIN47:23+13:2647:19
14710Jani SuokanervaLaYFIN56:44+22:4756:44
15704Ville JakkulaLaYFIN58:59+25:0258:52
16700Scott ForrestLaYFIN1:23:35+49:381:23:25
748Tapio HökkäJääliFINDNF

KM50 10,0 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1743Arto VanhaONMKYFIN39:0539:04
2729Jorma SuonnansaloRovaniemi RoadrunnersFIN41:33+2:2841:32
3739Hannu LamminahoKemiFIN43:24+4:1943:23
4733Heikki KeränenOuluFIN43:34+4:2943:28
5694Olli KyllönenRovaniemiFIN44:34+5:2944:33
6715Dag NilssonVäxjö Löpar KlubbSWE45:03+5:5845:02
7756Aimo MäättäRovaniemi RoadrunnersFIN45:52+6:4745:50
8696Jari PartanenFIN52:10+13:0552:08
9725Mikhail FedorovPolarbearFIN52:50+13:4552:48
10695Kari MarjakangasYlivieskaFIN54:01+14:5653:55
11698Olli TimonenLoimaaFIN54:13+15:0854:04
12691Olavi HaatajaJaatilaFIN57:27+18:2257:27
13746Seppo PerttiläRovaniemiFIN57:52+18:4757:45
14716Pekka MalmiFIN58:14+19:0958:10
15697Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:07:11+28:061:07:06
16690Sven EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE1:09:23+30:181:09:16
17692Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ryFIN1:09:44+30:391:09:30

KM60 10,0 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1688Kauko TuiskuRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN39:4239:42
2687Olavi PeuraRovaniemiFIN40:33+5140:33
3723Valerii ZhurbaRussiaRUS43:52+4:1043:50
4745Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN47:10+7:2847:08
5689Paavo UusitaloKipinän KoskiFIN52:01+12:1951:58
6712Unto MikkolaFIN52:45+13:0352:40
7686Antti LiljaRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:03:52+24:101:03:46
8728Richard FoleyFIN1:10:12+30:291:09:58
9685Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:17:24+37:421:17:19

KNYL 10,0 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1755Heli HeiskanenPosion Pyrintö / Metsä-Mursu OyFIN40:0140:01
2741Ida NiiaNedre Soppero IKSWE40:30+2840:29
3750Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRovaniemiFIN42:02+2:0042:02
4627Elena SkrebnevaCrossfit SantasportRUS43:41+3:4043:41
5608Wiivi KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN46:26+6:2446:24
6619Emilia KähkönenPohjan KoittoFIN47:36+7:3447:35
7609Kiia KaunistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN48:24+8:2248:20
8617Hanna KursulaTornioFIN48:45+8:4448:43
9751Sanna SainioRovaniemiFIN48:51+8:5048:48
10605Anni JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN51:55+11:5451:53
11623Liisa PesonenFIN52:42+12:4152:40
12636Riikka VeikkolainenFIN53:18+13:1753:14
13626Elena SekushinaRUS55:44+15:4255:39
14638Autjana Sankham Visti-FIN56:44+16:4356:36
15633Maarit VaijaFIN57:58+17:5757:49
16624Alisa RantaMuonion KiriFIN58:03+18:0158:01
17717Heidi LahtinenFIN58:42+18:4158:35
18740Siri JaakkonenHyvinkääFIN1:00:17+20:151:00:15
19601Liisa AnsalaLaYFIN1:00:29+20:271:00:22
20620Hanna MarttiiniLaYFIN1:01:43+21:411:01:36
21612Jatta KiviniemiFIN1:01:51+21:491:01:48
22628Mervi TykkyläinenFIN1:02:04+22:021:01:58
23618Jonna KuruSieppijärven SisuFIN1:03:17+23:151:03:09
24621Hanna MustajärviFIN1:03:53+23:521:03:43
25602Emmi HarjuniemiLaYFIN1:04:16+24:141:04:06
26747Minna VäänänenOuluFIN1:07:00+26:581:06:53
27752Taru JänkäläFIN1:07:00+26:591:06:54
28607Suvi KantomaaIlopilleri ApteekkiFIN1:07:40+27:391:07:36
29631Anne UutelaFIN1:08:00+27:591:07:53
30625Jessica RuotanenArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:08:51+28:501:08:48
31603Maaren HiltunenRovaniemiFIN1:11:03+31:011:10:59
32713Anna-Maria HuovinenFIN1:12:12+32:111:12:06
33632Inka VahassalmiFIN1:12:33+32:311:12:30
34611Angela KhalashteLaYFIN1:16:56+36:541:16:50
35606Essi Jormakka-FIN1:19:16+39:141:19:05
36726Tanja PynninenRovaniemiFIN1:23:27+43:251:23:16
37637Salla ViheriäläOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:23:43+43:411:23:38
38610Jenni KehusFIN1:23:45+43:431:23:45
39635Susanna VasaraFIN1:24:22+44:211:24:17
40622Hannele PalviainenLaYFIN1:27:13+47:121:27:03

KN40 10,0 km km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1653Sari HilliFIN45:2145:19
2659Jatta SeppäläLiikuntakeskus Hyvä Fiiilis TorFIN45:27+645:24
3650Maarit AlaLaYFIN47:25+2:0447:16
4655Tutta JänkäläArctic Marathon ClubFIN51:32+6:1151:26
5722Katja AnttilaFIN54:11+8:5054:11
6661Maria SundmanFIN55:58+10:3755:56
7731Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN56:00+10:3955:54
8654Tiina HuilajaKaukosen RevontuletFIN59:04+13:4358:55
9660Jaana SeveridtLaYFIN59:11+13:5059:05
10656Kaisa Kuula-BullatLapin musiikkiopistoFIN59:15+13:5459:03
11657Tanja Notko-FIN1:02:25+17:031:02:14
12658Mari SalmelaLaYFIN1:05:23+20:021:05:15
13662Mervi TepsaSporttisiskotFIN1:06:52+21:311:06:48
14649Irina AikioSporttisiskotFIN1:06:52+21:311:06:48
15664Mari VahassalmiFIN1:12:33+27:121:12:30
16663Oili TiuraniemiJaatilaFIN1:12:45+27:241:12:38
17651Kaisu AnttilaFIN1:16:14+30:531:16:04
18719Satu SoronenFIN1:22:48+37:271:22:35

KN50 10,0 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1730Tuula UusitaloAMCFIN45:0845:07
2648Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN47:53+2:4447:53
3645Marita LindroosHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:54+7:4552:50
4647Mirja VäyrynenLaYFIN58:44+13:3558:41
5641Päivi AlaojaEnergiapolarFIN59:36+14:2759:27
6642Asta HiltunenRovaniemiFIN1:01:34+16:251:01:31
7734Eeva TulppoAMCFIN1:02:11+17:021:02:07
8753Merja Lehkonen-TolppiPelloFIN1:03:05+17:561:02:57
9714Ritva HuovinenFIN1:05:11+20:031:05:06
10732Sirpa KullaHaukipudasFIN1:09:06+23:581:08:58
11736Sari KenttäläRovaniemen Kpk TyöterveysliikelFIN1:10:31+25:221:10:29
12643Hillevi HooliFIN1:12:10+27:011:12:01
13737Heli LeinoRovaniemen Kpk TyöterveysliikelFIN1:17:09+32:001:17:06
14644Merja JokelaFIN1:23:51+38:421:23:41
15646Marja PänttäjäFIN1:24:52+39:441:24:40

KN60 10,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1640Helena JuntunenLaYFIN57:5257:44
2639Irene HuhtaRovaniemiFIN1:05:06+7:141:05:02

SKM5 5,0 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11213Iurii TselishchevEnergy Sport ClubRUS32:2532:14
21214Alexander SimkinEnergy Sport ClubRUS33:38+1:1333:27
31212Oiva LukkariAlatornion PirkatFIN39:32+7:0739:20
41211Kalevi PasalaFIN47:13+14:4846:59

SKN5 5,0 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11215Nataliya AbramovaEnergy Sport ClubRUS35:2335:12
21216Svetlana IvanovaRUS36:32+1:0836:22
31203Iina KarjalainenLaYFIN39:36+4:1239:21
41204Kirsti LempiäinenLaYFIN43:26+8:0243:10
51206Teija RantataloLaY Saamelaisalueen koulutuskesFIN46:30+11:0646:15
61205Outi RantaSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskusFIN46:41+11:1746:26
71268Seija UlkuniemiLaYFIN47:11+11:4746:59
81266Outi SnellmanLaYFIN47:11+11:4747:00
91201Rita ChowFIN1:22:39+47:151:22:27

SKM10 10,0 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11273Valery SaveljevEnergy Sport ClubRUS1:11:091:10:58

SKN10 10,0 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11272Minna NieminenSysmäFIN1:16:031:15:51
21262Marina FalevitchLaY Saamelaisalueen koulutuskesFIN1:16:15+111:16:01
31274Nadezda PershinovaEnergy Sport ClubRUS1:23:17+7:131:23:05
41261Päivi AutioIiFIN1:23:37+7:331:23:32
51267Riikka TiuraniemiLaYFIN1:26:06+10:021:25:55
61263Lea HäyrynenOYS VapariFIN1:26:30+10:261:26:24
71264Minna NousiainenLaYFIN1:27:14+11:101:27:03

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Started 58, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1337Janne StenbäckVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN1:18:481:18:45
2360Ville-Veikko KykyriEnergipolarFIN1:21:59+3:111:21:57
3397Fredrik JakobssonLulegutteneSWE1:22:35+3:461:22:31
4258Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus OyFIN1:28:54+10:051:28:51
5259Kalle KinnunenFIN1:35:17+16:291:35:10
6260Ilja KoljonenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:37:47+18:591:37:35
7271Markus NiemeläSantasportFIN1:38:06+19:171:37:59
8378Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:38:23+19:351:38:19
9280Jussi RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:38:32+19:441:38:27
10277Jani PekkalaCrossfit SantasportFIN1:42:27+23:391:42:15
11261Antti-Jussi KoponenRovaniemiFIN1:43:19+24:311:43:14
12400Henrik PalosaariRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN1:43:47+24:581:43:37
13255Miihkali JefremoffLaYO Lapland University of ApplFIN1:44:36+25:481:44:22
14412Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN1:44:43+25:541:44:37
15332Juhani OlliKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:45:32+26:441:45:30
16285Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:45:44+26:551:45:38
17247Ville AutioFIN1:45:52+27:041:45:45
18269Mikko LindroosLaYFIN1:47:46+28:581:47:36
19393Petri VäisänenHelsinkiFIN1:49:51+31:021:49:46
20404Ari-Pekka AlafranttiTornioFIN1:50:26+31:381:50:17
21373Atte BackFIN1:51:33+32:451:51:27
22268Heikki LindroosLaYO Lapin AMK - Rotta RyFIN1:51:34+32:451:51:23
23356Juho LahtinenFIN1:51:55+33:071:51:43
24287Joonas VolaLaYFIN1:52:01+33:121:51:43
25367Jarno MattilaFIN1:53:34+34:461:53:23
26249Jonathan GuppyFIN1:54:03+35:151:53:54
27372Niko MarttiiniFIN1:54:05+35:171:53:59
28284Joonas TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:54:15+35:271:54:09
29265Henri Laitinen-FIN1:54:59+36:111:54:46
30262Janne KorhonenFIN1:55:18+36:301:55:07
31254Juha JalonenJäPyFIN1:56:36+37:481:56:28
32343Jarno JokelainenOWStore RovaniemiFIN1:57:24+38:361:57:13
33406Oka MorikiawaOy Digine LdtJPN1:57:30+38:421:57:12
34382Jeehu PasuriFIN1:58:41+39:531:58:29
35273Tuomas NousuLeppävaaran hierontakolmioFIN2:00:09+41:201:59:52
36276Riku OllikainenPohjanmiesten kerho ryFIN2:01:44+42:552:01:16
37264Jaakko LaiholaPölkky OyFIN2:02:05+43:162:01:54
38250Niko HenttinenHelsinkiFIN2:02:08+43:202:01:46
39387Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN2:03:45+44:572:03:34
40270Santeri MeriläinenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:04:19+45:302:04:10
41381Antti MikkonenRovaniemiFIN2:04:55+46:062:04:31
42281Janne SiivolaPossolin pojatFIN2:07:13+48:252:06:52
43263Johan-Eerik KukkoLaYFIN2:07:20+48:322:07:01
44385Jesse PasuriKiiminkiFIN2:07:22+48:342:07:12
45266Juha LaivamaaFIN2:07:29+48:412:07:21
46275Arttu OlliFIN2:09:19+50:312:09:07
47286Jukka TorvinenHelsinkiFIN2:09:36+50:482:09:24
48267Marko LindAmarillo RovaniemiFIN2:13:12+54:242:12:53
49279Konsta RapoFIN2:13:13+54:252:12:50
50256Janne KajavaPölkky OyFIN2:15:20+56:312:15:09
51246Odd Einar Heim AndbergNOR2:17:21+58:332:16:55
52283Aki SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:17:28+58:402:17:13
53390Eetu PeuraniemiRovaniemiFIN2:18:21+59:332:18:00
54253Matti HonkalaLaYFIN2:19:36+1:00:472:19:36
55257Saku KiistalaCovFIN2:29:47+1:10:592:29:36
56414Taneli AngelvaCovFIN2:29:48+1:10:592:29:37
57336Nicola LAstorinaItalyITA2:34:27+1:15:392:34:18
415Markus IsolaHierontaykkösetFINDNF

PM40 21,1 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1334Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:18:091:18:06
2401Mika RaudasojaKemiFIN1:26:45+8:361:26:41
3326Petri KaistoFIN1:28:36+10:261:28:25
4327Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijatFIN1:35:50+17:401:35:43
5347Regis Rouge-OikarinenKuusamon EräveikotFIN1:37:22+19:131:37:16
6338Puuttuu NimiOta yhteyttäFIN1:37:48+19:391:37:34
7328Pekka LehtilahtiFIN1:37:55+19:461:37:49
8351Petri TolkkinenFIN1:39:01+20:511:38:55
9411Jorma PuurunenPudasjären UrheilijatFIN1:39:03+20:541:38:58
10325Anssi JuujärviSMKFIN1:39:44+21:341:39:36
11374Markku NieminenFIN1:40:21+22:111:40:03
12377Petri TapioRovaniemiFIN1:40:50+22:401:40:44
13355Jarno MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN1:42:46+24:371:42:44
14392Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:44:30+26:211:44:06
15330Mauri MäättäFC RuPuFIN1:44:46+26:371:44:39
16349Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:45:38+27:291:45:36
17329Jukka LeinonenFIN1:45:53+27:431:45:53
18391Samu-Matti KarppinenCrossfit SantasportFIN1:46:08+27:581:45:55
19368Juha TenniläAitoFIN1:46:08+27:591:46:03
20350Sami TetriOYS VapariFIN1:46:18+28:091:46:09
21389Mika RaintiRovaniemiFIN1:47:06+28:571:46:57
22354Ismo VirtanenFIN1:47:26+29:171:47:11
23348Pasi SaikkonenTeku / KajaaniFIN1:47:29+29:191:47:16
24352Mika VaaraFIN1:47:53+29:431:47:29
25410Veli-Matti YlipeuraMeltausFIN1:55:25+37:151:55:05
26353Tuomas ValmariFIN2:02:25+44:152:02:06
27324Keijo HaatajaPölkky OyFIN2:04:32+46:222:04:20
28376Juha EteläinenKeittiömaailmaFIN2:06:26+48:162:06:05
29333Risto KekkonenAMCFIN2:10:58+52:482:10:34
30322Gaute AndreassenKVALØYSLETTANOR2:12:38+54:282:12:29
31331Pertti PullinenTeam Follow MeFIN2:38:03+1:19:532:37:40
32323Terence ChingCHN2:47:23+1:29:142:47:19
33345Kimmo RippsteinFIN3:25:38+2:07:293:25:14

PM50 21,1 km km

(Started 30, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1319Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:20:391:20:36
2309Hannu LaurilaAlatornion PirkatFIN1:23:52+3:121:23:49
3365Juha KanniainenHelsingin JyryFIN1:25:51+5:121:25:47
4375Risto HannulaSodnkyläFIN1:27:50+7:101:27:44
5314Heikki OjantakanenOlsHe/off/OulunPelastuslaitosFIN1:32:31+11:521:32:28
6307Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:32:52+12:131:32:45
7308Heikki KämäräinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:34:45+14:061:34:40
8306Matti KoivistoTurun UrheiluliittoFIN1:37:30+16:511:37:22
9316Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:37:55+17:161:37:51
10394Martti HastKeminmaaFIN1:39:08+18:291:39:02
11399Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:40:57+20:171:40:57
12301Raymond Blountjuokse ku elukkaRSA1:41:55+21:151:41:46
13320Sauli SaarinenFIN1:43:49+23:101:43:42
14318Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:44:19+23:391:44:11
15413Mikko RäsänenHemasconFIN1:47:24+26:451:47:18
16344Jukka WarpeniusAlko SaarenkyläFIN1:50:11+29:311:50:06
17346Nikolai MinkinRussiaRUS1:50:39+29:591:50:24
18312Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemiFIN1:51:17+30:381:51:06
19304Juha KarjalainenROVAFIN1:51:32+30:521:51:18
20315Jouko PätsiAccountor Pohjois-Suomi OyFIN1:54:15+33:351:54:01
21317Risto RauhalaMitayh KoenedurFIN2:00:30+39:502:00:06
22386Pauli VierikkoJalas / HäjytFIN2:03:02+42:232:02:50
23305Jarmo KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:09:14+48:352:09:07
24303Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN2:11:44+51:052:11:22
25383Shu Fung CheungHong KongCHN2:14:23+53:432:13:59
26313Jukka NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:19:08+58:282:18:52
27302Kari HeiskanenFIN2:21:53+1:01:132:21:31
28311Matti MiettunenKuivaniemiFIN2:28:55+1:08:162:28:40
29321Jarmo SallankoFIN2:29:48+1:09:082:29:48
310Alpo MeriläFINDNF

PM60 21,1 km km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1293Väinö MaaninkaKuusamoFIN1:45:341:45:29
2292Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:46:58+1:241:46:48
3362Vladimir KonoplevRUS1:47:47+2:131:47:40
4388Alpo TalvensaariKempeleen Maraton KlubiFIN1:48:55+3:211:48:44
5297Kauno RonkainenPölkky OyFIN1:49:41+4:071:49:36
6296Juha RonkainenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:50:31+4:571:50:24
7291Risto KaijaFIN1:56:05+10:311:55:51
8298Jukka SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:38+12:041:57:26
9290Ilkka HirvikoskiRovaniemiFIN2:02:47+17:132:02:33
10407Masafumi MorikiawaOy Digine LtdJPN2:02:55+17:212:02:38
11408Josef SunnaJalles TC / UmeåSWE2:03:08+17:342:03:01
12300Pekka VirtanenFIN2:11:47+26:132:11:27
13299Markku TorkkoArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:21:35+36:012:21:28
14403Matti RauvalaAMCFIN2:21:36+36:022:21:28
15295Timo PosioFIN2:29:41+44:072:29:23
16384Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaveikotFIN2:38:32+52:582:38:06

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Started 60, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1161Marja-Riitta OjalaFIN1:23:121:23:08
2140Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersFIN1:25:08+1:551:25:06
3396Henna KallunkiSodankyläFIN1:37:33+14:211:37:27
4191Taru VääräläMc VaselinosFIN1:38:53+15:401:38:45
5173Kaisa SaloFIN1:41:36+18:231:41:32
6187Anu ViinikkaFIN1:42:36+19:231:42:24
7148Suvi KatajamaaTuul TriathlonFIN1:47:22+24:091:47:14
8166Pirkko PulkkanenLaYFIN1:48:06+24:531:47:52
9371Hanna KaakkurivaaraFIN1:50:48+27:351:50:40
10135Yulia BenzarAll About LaplandFIN1:53:47+30:341:53:43
11189Maria VirranniemiPölkky OyFIN1:54:37+31:241:54:27
12182Noora TuohinoArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:54:53+31:401:54:53
13192Kati YlivirtaLapin LukkoFIN1:54:55+31:431:54:28
14139Mari HelinCity HotelFIN1:58:48+35:351:58:39
15150Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemiFIN2:00:08+36:552:00:08
16144Minna HärkönenFIN2:02:20+39:072:02:10
17142Inka-Sisko HuuskaRovaniemiFIN2:02:26+39:132:02:22
18188Emma VikholmArctic Light HotelFIN2:02:48+39:352:02:39
19361Helena KinnunenVMPFIN2:02:48+39:352:02:39
20177Pauliina SieppiFIN2:03:09+39:562:03:01
21141Laura Henttinen-moilanenFIN2:04:06+40:542:03:44
22171Hanne RyynänenFIN2:05:28+42:152:05:19
23146Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN2:05:34+42:212:05:14
24170Suvi RevonniemiFIN2:06:10+42:572:06:01
25163Anna PasuriFIN2:07:22+44:092:07:12
26134Sonja AlaraatikkaMidnight Sun BurlesqueFIN2:07:52+44:392:07:43
27133Marianne AkujärviFIN2:07:55+44:422:07:37
28186Toini ValmariTampereen Lääketieteen KandidaaFIN2:08:28+45:152:08:08
29155Helena LiimatainenTyrnäväFIN2:08:38+45:252:08:19
30172Essi SaarikoskiFIN2:10:20+47:072:09:56
31395Maaret SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN2:11:31+48:182:11:07
32158Anne MäkeläRovaniemiFIN2:11:40+48:272:11:23
33168Heidi RasmusFIN2:12:05+48:522:11:57
34145Anne IsohanniFIN2:12:42+49:292:12:21
35169Jenni ReinikkaFIN2:12:46+49:332:12:28
36137Jennifer CollinsRovaniemiFIN2:12:46+49:332:12:34
37151Silja KinnunenFransmanni RovaniemiFIN2:12:55+49:422:12:34
38176Mari SaviaroOuluFIN2:13:55+50:422:13:34
39154Jenni LepolaCity HotelFIN2:14:13+51:002:14:04
40162Niina PasmaFIN2:15:20+52:072:15:02
41193Elina ÄäreläFIN2:15:54+52:412:15:32
42167Miia RapoFIN2:16:24+53:112:16:00
43164Johanna PeltoperäLaYFIN2:17:31+54:182:17:25
44152Terhi KorkeaniemiFIN2:17:56+54:432:17:41
45174Kati SalonenFIN2:17:59+54:462:17:59
46147Sanna KarhuFIN2:19:00+55:472:18:40
47165Eveliina PirkolaFIN2:21:09+57:562:20:47
48132Aliisa AhokasFIN2:21:20+58:072:20:56
49136Tua BöösFIN2:21:20+58:072:20:57
50181Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:22:59+59:462:22:59
51156Päivi MartinLaYFIN2:25:06+1:01:532:24:51
52185Katri VahlqvistFIN2:26:18+1:03:052:25:53
53183Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN2:26:32+1:03:192:26:11
54143Johanna HyytinenFIN2:26:32+1:03:202:26:11
55180Hanna SyrjäReuna Running TeamFIN2:31:08+1:07:552:30:53
56379Varpu LepikköRovaniemiFIN2:31:12+1:07:592:30:51
57159Leena Mämmi-LaukkaOUK Marathon ClubFIN2:33:15+1:10:032:32:57
58175Iiris SatamoRoiNu ry.FIN2:34:18+1:11:052:33:59
59179Marjo SipiläLaYOFIN2:37:08+1:13:552:36:58
60157Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemiFIN3:16:23+1:53:103:16:15

PN40 21,1 km km

(Started 39, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1214Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFIN1:24:171:24:13
2221Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:39:32+15:151:39:27
3235Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN1:40:34+16:171:40:29
4216Anu HilliFIN1:41:40+17:231:41:34
5405Minna Laurila-HarjuFIN1:43:56+19:391:43:51
6364Arja KajankiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:45:30+21:131:45:25
7234Sirpa OivaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN1:49:51+25:341:49:38
8223Anne KlemolaUrputien UrheilijatFIN1:51:01+26:441:50:42
9240Heike SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN1:51:11+26:541:50:58
10222Jaana KinnunenFIN1:51:12+26:551:50:52
11242Anu SorsaKouvolaFIN1:52:22+28:051:52:14
12237Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN1:52:31+28:141:52:26
13229Katja LeinonenFIN1:55:22+31:051:55:09
14230Silja MentulaFIN1:56:23+32:061:56:09
15359Maarit AroFIN1:56:45+32:281:56:33
16241Olga SerezhnikovaFIN1:57:35+33:181:57:29
17228Tutta Kutila-KanniainenOuluFIN1:57:48+33:311:57:37
18380Hanna BuddasFIN1:58:56+34:391:58:56
19236Tarja PiirainenFIN2:04:22+40:052:04:14
20402Satu JaaraIiFIN2:04:48+40:312:04:32
21398Jaana MannermaaRovaniemiFIN2:05:12+40:552:04:47
22218Leena JavarusArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:06:17+42:002:06:08
23219Sirkka-Liisa JomppanenSaamelaisalueen koulutuskeskus,FIN2:06:26+42:092:01:15
24217Päivi JauholaFIN2:06:37+42:202:06:16
25335Hanna PaasonenAMCFIN2:09:17+45:002:08:57
26225Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN2:10:01+45:442:09:54
27220Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:11:17+47:002:11:08
28409Johanna LehtoJokivarren HikoilijatFIN2:12:52+48:352:12:29
29243Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN2:13:25+49:082:13:08
30245Laura VilanderFIN2:14:38+50:212:14:13
31231Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLapin KeskussairaalaFIN2:18:05+53:482:17:52
32244Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:18:09+53:522:18:04
33215Minna HeinonenFIN2:20:43+56:262:20:29
34227Mari KuoppamaaLaYFIN2:39:29+1:15:122:39:08
35239Ilona SaarelaOuluFIN2:39:29+1:15:122:39:08
36226Teija Korpi-KäkeläKauhajokiFIN2:43:39+1:19:222:43:15
37224Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN2:56:48+1:32:312:56:41
38233Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN3:21:44+1:57:272:59:32
39238Katja RippsteinFIN3:25:39+2:01:223:25:14

PN50 21,1 km km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1213Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFIN1:41:481:41:44
2207Maarit PätsiLapin KeskussairaalaFIN1:45:17+3:281:45:05
3200Teija Kotavuopio-EliassonKaresuando BensinSWE1:47:35+5:461:47:27
4358Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN1:49:56+8:071:49:48
5211Ritva SalmiKittiläFIN1:57:39+15:501:57:26
6206Soili Nysten-HaaralaLaYFIN2:03:59+22:102:03:38
7195Angelika BergerHSV MedizinGER2:09:13+27:242:08:54
8178Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN2:09:29+27:402:09:15
9198Tiia KarppinenArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:10:18+28:292:09:59
10149Kristiina KemppinenLaYOFIN2:14:02+32:132:13:42
11204Eija NiskaTeam NiskaFIN2:16:59+35:102:16:44
12209Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:17:25+35:362:17:08
13199Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemniFIN2:23:51+42:022:23:34
14366Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN2:26:27+44:392:26:13
15212Kirsti SattaArctic Marathon ClubFIN2:29:23+47:342:29:04
16201Tarja KyröläinenFIN2:29:41+47:522:29:15
17202Paula MikkonenFIN2:38:48+56:592:38:31
18197Tarja JuotasniemiRoi pphFIN2:48:40+1:06:512:48:15
19205Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE2:57:20+1:15:312:56:53
20208Irja Rantala-PosioFIN3:01:15+1:19:263:00:59
21196Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN3:21:43+1:39:542:59:30

PN60 21,1 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1363Nellia KonoplevaRUS1:47:131:47:05
2194Tarja TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN2:08:19+21:062:08:14
3357Tuija OhtonenAMCFIN2:10:11+22:582:09:52
4370Leena LaineAMCFIN2:13:49+26:362:13:32
5369Anneli MateroAMCFIN2:25:47+38:342:25:30

MMYL 42,2 km km

(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
183Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KilpaveikotFIN2:49:492:49:48
267Risto MourujärviPerttulaFIN2:53:35+3:462:53:34
328Esa HaahtiRovaniemiFIN3:07:14+17:253:07:13
465Janne MateroSokan SisuFIN3:19:23+29:333:19:21
533Iiro KylmänenRovaniemiFIN3:20:46+30:573:20:44
674Jani TyniKPK 24/7FIN3:29:06+39:163:29:05
729Taneli Juutinen-FIN3:42:12+52:223:42:07
876Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN3:47:48+57:583:47:41
930Ville KeränenTekU KajaaniFIN3:59:30+1:09:403:59:26
1037Kim SojakkaFIN4:18:48+1:28:584:18:43
1136Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN4:38:03+1:48:144:37:56
1231Juuso KorhonenKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN5:30:55+2:41:055:30:52
34Teuvo NevanojaKittilän VoimaFINDNF

MM40 42,2 km km

(Started 15, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
181Oll KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN3:06:403:06:39
264Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:17:50+11:103:17:49
361Sami HervaLapin MuoviFIN3:30:37+23:563:30:34
462Erkki ItkonenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN3:43:45+37:053:43:44
577Hannu JuurikkaPudasjärviFIN3:54:19+47:383:54:16
663Hannu KanniainenOuluFIN3:57:04+50:243:56:57
766Jari MikolaKPK 24/7FIN4:01:25+54:444:01:21
856Kaido AaslaidEST4:03:02+56:224:02:58
957Jani AhonenIisalmen VisaFIN4:04:45+58:054:04:38
1073Ari MikkolaFIN4:15:11+1:08:314:15:05
1169Jarno SaapunkiLapin näkövammaisetFIN4:55:26+1:48:454:55:18
1268Risto MäntyläRock PrikaatiFIN4:57:18+1:50:374:57:16
82Ari NykänenOuluFINDNF
70Terho VellonenFINDNF
58Veli-Matti AittolaMusageFINDNF

MM50 42,2 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
144Graham HedgerGBR2:57:072:57:06
275Jarmo VäänänenRauhalahti RoadrunnersFIN3:02:32+5:243:02:30
380Jarmo RaatekorvaLuleåSWE3:05:26+8:183:05:25
455Jari VälijeesiöEnergiapolarFIN3:29:09+32:023:29:08
554Jarmo TauriainenOuluFIN3:29:22+32:143:29:20
642Nicolas BrumelotFRA3:46:32+49:243:46:31
747Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN3:55:22+58:143:55:22
845Pekka KankainenMuhosFIN3:56:13+59:063:56:07
953Kari SalmelaDanske BankFIN3:56:27+59:193:56:23
1046Juha KähkönenMarathon MCFIN4:20:37+1:23:294:20:36
1150Juha PantsarLapin poliisilaitosFIN4:20:58+1:23:504:20:54
1252Tarmo RuotsalainenNordic SemiconductorFIN4:36:02+1:38:544:35:56
1351Jari RinneLaYFIN4:45:13+1:48:054:45:03
1479Vladimir EgolaevSnenrcv Sc ClubRUS4:45:48+1:48:404:45:44
1549Hans NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE5:15:54+2:18:475:15:45

MM60 42,2 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
140Jorma KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:38:033:38:03
238Markus HastKeminmaaFIN4:02:24+24:204:02:22
372Seppo KarvoAMC-RovaniemiFIN4:43:40+1:05:364:43:38
441Juhani PetäjäArctic Marathon ClubFIN5:42:33+2:04:295:42:27
571Gian-Paolo CeraItalyITA5:56:17+2:18:135:56:16

MNYL 42,2 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
12Elina JunnilaVihti TriathlonFIN3:06:433:06:42
210Essi StålnackeRovaniemiFIN3:46:44+40:013:46:39
36Sonja LehtoRovaniemen ReipasFIN3:57:02+50:193:56:57
41Franziska BaranowskiGER4:11:14+1:04:314:11:07
512Sanna TimonenRovaniemiFIN4:13:05+1:06:224:13:00
65Minna KörkköLaYFIN4:26:58+1:20:154:26:52
78Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN4:27:14+1:20:314:27:10
83Krista KiiskinenFIN4:53:36+1:46:534:53:28
94Katrina KulppiFIN5:31:06+2:24:235:31:03
109Tiina PietiläinenFIN6:10:33+3:03:506:10:25

MN40 42,2 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
125Paula RaudasojaFIN3:36:073:36:05
227Susanna ValjakkaSaarenkyläFIN3:50:05+13:573:50:00
321Sari HellmanOYS VapariFIN3:55:58+19:503:55:56
420Miia HannunenTornioFIN4:04:39+28:314:04:36
523Annu MäättäFIN4:11:55+35:484:11:55
626Mari SipolaKemiFIN4:11:56+35:484:11:55
724Outi ParkkonenFIN4:41:48+1:05:404:41:42

MN50 42,2 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
116Erja KiviniemiKittilän UrheilijatFIN3:48:273:48:23
215Riitta KarjalainenONMKY/KKMFIN3:52:44+4:173:52:38
319Päivi Vuolo-MeriläONMKY/KKMFIN4:07:49+19:224:07:42
418Elina PajuniemiKPK 24/7FIN4:20:30+32:034:20:23

MN60 42,2 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
113Tuula LatvalaArctic Marathon ClubFIN4:51:414:51:36

100PLUS 42,2 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
178Jouni Jaakkonen100mcFIN4:07:494:07:42
214Lilja HiltunenArctic Marathon ClubFIN5:00:13+52:235:00:08
339Matti HuotariHäjytFIN7:30:30+3:22:407:30:30

T4 0,2 km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11112Fanni PahtakariRovaniemiFIN1:021:02
21104Iiris KeskitaloRovaniemiFIN1:05+21:05
31075Heta RothRovaniemiFIN1:05+31:05
41017Linda OivaRopsFIN1:11+91:11
51113Oona HerttuaKoivun Kiri RovaniemiFIN1:15+121:15
61005Inari HiltunenFIN1:16+141:16
1071Kiira LehikoinenYlämyllyFIN1:16+141:16
81019Siina Pintamo-KenttäläFIN1:20+17
91018Ella PesonenFIN1:24+221:24
101014Aada HyrkäsFIN1:25+221:25
111121Emina RomppainenRovaniemiFIN1:25+231:25
121015Jennifer LainkariFIN1:32+301:32
131122Erin TyvitaloRovaniemiFIN1:39+361:39
141105Saana HiltunenYlikyläFIN2:08+1:062:08
151013Veera EkFIN2:09+1:062:09
161116Mariia NikulaRovaniemiFIN2:21+1:192:21
171114Siiri-Alisa MikkonenRovaniemiFIN2:55+1:532:55

P4 0,2 km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11110Juho NousiainenSaarenkyläFIN1:021:02
21080Peetu KontiokoskiSaarenkyläFIN1:06+31:06
31047Filip ZlatevBUL1:08+61:08
41050Onni KraatariFIN1:10+81:10
51052Jimi PekkalaFIN1:12+101:12
61053Aleksi SiivolaFIN1:13+111:13
71118Julius IkäläinenRovaniemiFIN1:18+151:18
81055Matias YrjämäVennivaaran vetoFIN1:21+191:21
91086Lukas KarvonenRovaniemiFIN1:22+201:22
101048Otto JanssonPöykköläFIN1:33+311:33
111095Aku EteläinenKeittiömaailma RovaniemiFIN1:57+551:57
121051Miko LehtinenFIN2:19+1:172:19
131049Jaakko KoukkulaFIN2:44+1:422:44

T6 0,4 km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11109Aino NousiainenSaarenkyläFIN1:521:52
21070Lara SainioROKI/ROPSFIN2:01+92:01
31092Kiti KuoksaOulun EttaFIN2:02+92:02
41076Lotta RothRovaniemiFIN2:03+112:03
51085Laura KarvonenRovaniemiFIN2:04+112:04
61077Ilona KarhuRovaniemiFIN2:07+152:07
71007Mette MäkikokkoRovaniemiFIN2:12+202:12
81009Hilla ParviainenFIN2:14+212:14
91006Sini KramsuAlatornion PirkatFIN2:16+232:16
101090Lilja HuhtaFIN2:23+312:23
111103Fanni LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN2:26+342:26
121012Sofia YrjämäVennivaaran vetoFIN2:28+362:28
131088Linnea OivaRops/RovaniemiFIN2:29+362:29
141010Lilja SuomelaArjan SankaritFIN2:54+1:022:54
151008Neea NikumaaFIN4:12+2:204:12

P6 0,4 km

(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11096Osku KestiROPSFIN1:421:42
21039Eetu JuopperiLapin Lukko, ROPSFIN1:421:42
31102Jerry WesterdahlRovaniemiFIN1:49+71:49
41043Niklas OivaRokiFIN1:51+91:51
51041Mio-Justus KarjalainenFC Santa ClausFIN1:54+121:54
61067Aaro MustonenRovaniemi Reipas BoxingFIN1:56+141:56
71045Miska SalmelaFIN1:57+151:57
81069Leevi LahtinenRovaniemiFIN2:01+192:01
91040Jose-Matjus KarjalainenFc Santa ClausFIN2:04+222:04
101093Elias KarhuRovaniemiFIN2:05+232:05
111123Niilo KoivurantaFIN2:10+282:10
121063Paulus HinkkanenRovaniemiFIN2:15+332:15
131044Jaajo PekkalaFIN2:17+352:17
141106Joni ViikinenRovaniemiFIN2:20+382:20
151115Niko GröhnRovaniemiFIN2:22+402:22
161083Onni PynninenRovaniemiFIN2:29+472:29
171046Hugo SeppäKePSFIN2:32+502:32
181042Jimmy LainkariFIN3:39+1:573:39

T8 0,6 km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11078Unna AnttilaFIN2:302:30
21003Maiju VirtanenFIN2:47+162:47
31074Emmi MeriläinenRovaniemiFIN2:48+172:48
41111Matillda HarjuRovaniemiFIN3:04+333:04
51002Tinja SuomelaArjan SankaritFIN3:12+423:12
61001Margarethe SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN3:43+1:123:43

P8 0,6 km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11097Aksu KestiROPSFIN2:082:08
21036Erkka PetreliusPohjan KoittoFIN2:15+72:15
31081Eemil KontiokoskiRoPsFIN2:19+112:19
41037Rino VähämaaKiekko-VantaaFIN2:21+132:21
51064Tobias KylmänenRoPsFIN2:26+182:26
61034Sebastian PalojärviRopsFIN2:29+202:29
71035Aatos ParviainenFIN2:29+202:29
81066Ossi KoivukangasUNOFIN2:31+232:31
91124Luukas KoivurantaFIN2:35+262:35
101084Leevi PynninenRovaniemiFIN2:37+282:37
111082Lenni PynninenRovaniemiFIN2:38+302:38
121087Samu OivaRops/RovaniemiFIN2:38+302:38
131101Eero Ranta-ValkamaSCRFIN2:48+402:48
141038Emil ZlatevFIN2:50+422:50
151032Kalle MononenFIN2:53+442:53
161068Miska MäkikokkoFIN3:02+543:02
171079Mico MattilaRovaniemiFIN3:05+573:05

T10 0,8 km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11091Nanna HalmeTaipumattomat / RovaniemiFIN2:592:59
21028Hilpi RuotsalaPohjan KoittoFIN3:01+23:01
31025Sointu OinasPohjan KoittoFIN3:03+33:03
41027Heta RuotsalaPohjan KoittoFIN3:10+113:10
51030Aada VirtaPohjan KoittoFIN3:17+173:17
61024Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN3:18+193:18
71108Onerva MartikainenFC Gnistan HelsinkiFIN3:26+273:26
81073Peppi KokkoFIN3:35+353:35
91098Leanna KestiLapin TanssiopistoFIN3:39+393:39
101117Ellinoora RonkainenRovaniemiFIN3:58+583:58
111026Sofia PalojärviSCRFIN3:59+593:59
121072Minea KaippioRovaniemiFIN3:59+1:003:59
131031Minttu VirtanenFIN4:09+1:104:09
141029Lilly SchäferFamilie SchäferDEN4:24+1:254:24

P10 0,8 km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11061Veikka Mäki-RunsasRokiFIN2:502:50
21060Santeri KramsuAlatornion PirkatFIN3:15+243:15
31119Jami TyvitaloRovaniemiFIN3:17+273:17
41059Samu JuopperiRopsFIN3:32+423:32
51100Arttu Ranta-ValkamaSCRFIN3:48+583:48

T12 1,0 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11022Enni PetreliusPohjan KoittoFIN3:343:34
21099Anni Ranta-ValkamaSCRFIN3:42+83:42
31023Viivi RaudasojaPohjan koittoFIN3:50+163:50
41065Hanna KylmänenPohjan KoittoFIN3:54+203:54
51107Vuokko MartikainenHKV HelsinkiFIN3:57+233:57
61021Elina KansanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:58+243:58

P12 1,0 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
11057Roope KlemolaOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:363:36
21058Kasper KähkönenPohjan KoittoFIN3:41+53:41
31056Jalmari KansanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:56+203:56
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English