Vårtävling-Kevätkisa, 21.5.2016, OK Raseborg

H21A 6,9 km km

(Started 17, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

15Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN43:32
210Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN43:39+7
312Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN46:01+2:29
49Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN46:11+2:39
56Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN49:42+6:10
616Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:09+6:37
77Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:19+7:47
815Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN56:08+12:36
94Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:10+12:38
108Jani VahalaMaarian MahtiFIN58:22+14:50
113Lars-Johan AhlqvistOK TrianFIN1:00:56+17:24
1214Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN1:01:12+17:40
132Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:01:50+18:18
1417Jyri RantalaKooveeFIN1:13:22+29:50
151Riku KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:21:25+37:53
13Christopher MikanderOK TrianFINDNF
11Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFINDNF

H35 5,1 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

123Ilkka LeppävuoriTampereen PyrintöFIN37:00
222Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN48:03+11:03
320Petteri SuominenHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN55:00+18:00
421Mikko HoikkalaKimito SFFIN56:10+19:10

H40 4,9 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

124Anders ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätSWE35:13
231Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN35:35+22
329Rami HeikkonenSuomusjärven SisuFIN38:45+3:32
426Matti HorppuPerttelin PeikotFIN44:57+9:44
525Mikko KeroOK77FIN49:15+14:02
627Erkko PyyAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN56:58+21:45
730Peter BlomgrenPargas IFFIN1:08:19+33:06
828Martin SlotteIK KronanFIN1:12:35+37:22

H45 4,7 km km

(Started 13, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1223Mikael DonnerOK77FIN31:33
242Marko LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:06+33
337Mika HonkasaloPargas IFFIN38:37+7:04
438Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN41:47+10:14
533Ove ArénPargas IFFIN43:42+12:09
634Rasmus MårtensonOK77FIN44:15+12:42
741Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN45:07+13:34
839Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:13+13:40
935Markku KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN48:53+17:20
1043Petri LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN49:19+17:46
1132Pauli FormaHiidenkiertäjätFIN55:10+23:37
1244Robert WeissOK77FIN59:43+28:10
36Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFINDNF

H50 4,0 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

155Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN27:55
248Jan DonnerOK77FIN31:34+3:39
350Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN33:40+5:45
446Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN34:29+6:34
554Sakari PesolaRastiketutFIN35:49+7:54
653Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN37:36+9:41
752Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:55+10:00
845Anders NordellKimito SFFIN39:54+11:59
951Heikki FrilanderOK TrianFIN42:06+14:11
1056Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN42:36+14:41
1157Matti KaasalainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:39+16:44
1247Timo RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:00:20+32:25
1349Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:01:24+33:29

H55 3,8 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

160Ari PaganusAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:26
263Risto GustafssonRasti-PerniöFIN35:58+2:32
358Pekka PajuojaLynxFIN36:15+2:49
459Jyrki RoutsiHiisirastiFIN36:47+3:21
561Ilkka AakulaPaimion RastiFIN37:06+3:40
662Rauno VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN42:45+9:19

H60 3,4 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

176Jari PellinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:38
272Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:30+52
378Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:56+1:18
469Rauli HelkkulaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN31:52+2:14
575Henry NybergOK TrianFIN32:30+2:52
670Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN37:08+7:30
764Bror AnderssonPargas IFFIN38:08+8:30
865Jari VirtanenPaimion RastiFIN39:44+10:06
973Jouko KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN44:12+14:34
1074Hannu AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN44:52+15:14
1171Jouko HaviaPaimion RastiFIN44:54+15:16
1277Mårten LindroosKimito SFFIN49:26+19:48
1368Martin WickholmOK TrianFIN57:29+27:51
1467Rolf SjöbergHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:29+36:51
66Ralf ÖlanderKimito SFFINDQ

H65 3,0 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

188Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN26:22
2105Veijo KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN30:11+3:49
387Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN30:21+3:59
479Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN30:25+4:03
5106Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN30:39+4:17
696Martti LankinenOK TrianFIN31:00+4:38
783Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN31:12+4:50
893Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN31:31+5:09
999Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN33:03+6:41
1095Bror-Erik CederlöfOK77FIN33:16+6:54
11103Oke PeltolaTurun SuunnistajatFIN34:06+7:44
1291Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFIN35:00+8:38
1394Lasse KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN35:02+8:40
1489Lasse VuorinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN35:14+8:52
15102Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN36:03+9:41
1680Tauno PajalaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:08+10:46
17101Mikko ParjanneEspoon SuuntaFIN38:08+11:46
1885Ralf EklundRasti-LukkoFIN38:11+11:49
1984Simo KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:34+12:12
20104Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN38:50+12:28
2198Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN40:36+14:14
2281Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN41:37+15:15
23100Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN42:41+16:19
2482Klaus KihlmanPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN44:37+18:15
2590Risto HeiskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN46:41+20:19
2686Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN47:37+21:15
2792Jussi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:04+22:42
2897Hannu HarjuEspoon SuuntaFIN57:08+30:46

H70 2,8 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1129Hannu VannasMS ParmaFIN26:12
2127Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN27:57+1:45
3133Heikki RuskoVaajakosken TeräFIN28:17+2:05
4125Timo RapakkoSuomusjärven SisuFIN28:18+2:06
5128Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:01+2:49
6108Juhani JokinenMaarian MahtiFIN30:31+4:19
7124Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN31:09+4:57
8113Timo GrönroosMS ParmaFIN32:08+5:56
9132Börje StenAkilles OKFIN32:57+6:45
10121Paavo RönkköEspoon SuuntaFIN33:10+6:58
11131Jorma PaldaniusTurun SuunnistajatFIN33:16+7:04
12122Pertti ValteeHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:49+7:37
13114Torsten SmedslundOK77FIN34:21+8:09
14107Matti HartmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:27+9:15
15112Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiFIN36:01+9:49
16130Severi HalkosaariNivalan SuunnistajatFIN36:50+10:38
17111Hannu YliuntinenKarjaan UraFIN37:16+11:04
18115Kari KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN37:55+11:43
19120Eero LaineRasti-VihtiFIN38:19+12:07
20119Simo MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN39:54+13:42
21110Juhani SonkkiPaimion RastiFIN40:56+14:44
22126Berndt EngströmPargas IFFIN46:51+20:39
23123Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:08+20:56
24116Olli SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:56+21:44
25109Eero KärkkäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN49:49+23:37
26117Hans EkholmAkilles OKFIN52:25+26:13
118Jaakko MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDQ

H75 2,5 km km

(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1142Bengt HolmströmKimito SFFIN30:30
2147Ralf RönnAkilles OKFIN32:21+1:51
3145Per-Åke MattssonKimito SFFIN34:13+3:43
4135Rolf NordellKimito SFFIN34:31+4:01
5136Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN35:35+5:05
6144Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:55+5:25
7134Niilo TuominenRasti-PerniöFIN36:23+5:53
8138Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaFIN38:26+7:56
9137Aapo PaananenRasti-PerniöFIN40:45+10:15
10139Seppo SaarioMS ParmaFIN41:07+10:37
11141Reijo SeitajokiRasti-JyryFIN45:09+14:39
12146Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN46:22+15:52
13140Bror HolmbergKimito SFFIN46:24+15:54
14143Osmo LindemanHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:22+21:52

H80 1,9 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1235Risto JoonasMaarian MahtiFIN22:59
2233Pentti LjungqvistPargas IFFIN29:05+6:06
3231Pertti LaurilaEspoon SuuntaFIN29:50+6:51
4230Mikko HeikkiläMaarian MahtiFIN32:10+9:11
5232Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:58+10:59
6234Matti LeikasTuomarilan UrheilijatFIN1:00:54+37:55

H85 1,9 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1236Eero LiskiLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN36:49

H20 5,1 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1148Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN53:38

H18 4,9 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1150Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:26
2149Conny ArénPargas IFFIN49:59+15:33

H16 3,6 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1151Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFIN31:39
2152Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN47:50+16:11

H14 2,8 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1284Jesper DonnerOK77FIN24:13
2241William LindholmOK77FIN26:05+1:52
3238Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN29:51+5:38
4240Marcus SmedslundOK RaseborgFIN37:06+12:53
5237Juuso RiiheläinenOK77FIN44:39+20:26

H12 2,1 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1243Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN19:28
2242Veeti NuottajärviOK TrianFIN21:37+2:09
3244Benjamin KorentoOK77FIN27:18+7:50
4246Rasmus TenkanenOK RaseborgFIN29:44+10:16
5245Niclas EkwikLynxFIN31:55+12:27

H12TR 1,2 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1247Simon NylundOK RaseborgFIN14:07
2248Elias NuottajärviOK TrianFIN22:10+8:03

H10RR 1,9 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1254Karri KuusinenLynxFIN8:39
2251Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN10:08+1:29
3249Eemeli FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN11:11+2:32
4250Lucas HögbergOK RaseborgFIN12:45+4:06
5285Jeremy DonnerOK77FIN15:37+6:58
6252Vilhelm HoikkalaKimito SFFIN16:21+7:42
7255Andreas KorentoOK77FIN21:34+12:55

D21A 5,0 km km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1155Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN39:07
2170Aino MänkärläLynxFIN40:14+1:07
3159Elli VirtaOK TrianFIN40:23+1:16
4161Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:53+2:46
5163Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST43:32+4:25
6154Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:41+4:34
7162Ingela MattssonPargas IFFIN47:53+8:46
8160Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN51:03+11:56
9156Sara KarvonenLynxFIN53:54+14:47
10164Pernilla BacklundNärpes OKFIN54:54+15:47
11153Johanna von FrenckellOK TrianFIN56:01+16:54
12167Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:11+18:04
13158Regina KaleniusKarjaan UraFIN59:46+20:39
14168Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:07:54+28:47
15165Nelly SopanenMaarian MahtiFIN1:13:48+34:41
16157Hanna GrannabbaOK TerjärvFIN1:14:05+34:58
17169Hanna LindholmPargas IFFIN1:25:27+46:20

D35 3,8 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1174Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN34:33
2173Tuija AuvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:13+9:40
3172Anastasia RoutsiHiisirastiFIN45:02+10:29
4171Mirva NiininenRasti E4FIN46:04+11:31

D40 3,8 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1175Sanna NuottajärviOK TrianFIN38:11
2177Kaisa FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN40:14+2:03
3178Katri KleemolaPerttelin PeikotFIN49:30+11:19
4176Sanna HosioKarjaan UraFIN1:28:07+49:56

D45 3,5 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1185Terése HagmanOK TrianFIN35:24
2182Kirsi LintulaOK TrianFIN39:11+3:47
3183Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN39:15+3:51
181Virpi TilliLynxFIN39:15+3:51
5222Heidi Torp-DonnerOK77FIN42:47+7:23
6180Tove JernOK77FIN45:22+9:58
7179Anneli LaurilaOK TrianFIN51:32+16:08
8184Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFIN53:40+18:16

D50 3,0 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1186Hanna AnderssonKimito SFFIN25:50
2187Annika Westberg-ArrakoskiOK77FIN29:49+3:59
3188Eija SipponenPaimion RastiFIN33:43+7:53
4189Tarja PääkkönenKarjaan UraFIN43:12+17:22
5190Teija LaunisRaisu LumousFIN1:11:36+45:46

D55 2,5 km km

(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1195Tuula LalloOK TrianFIN31:41
2196Carola PengerPargas IFFIN32:01+20
3194Tea EisanenMaarian MahtiFIN35:04+3:23
4193Merja PuromiesEspoon SuuntaFIN35:19+3:38
5191Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IFFIN39:50+8:09
6192Tiina LeskinenLynxFIN52:10+20:29

D60 2,5 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1200Kirsti MoilanenMaarian MahtiFIN30:51
2204Sirpa KangasahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:29+2:38
3201Pirkko HaatioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:28+3:37
4202Eija SunaMS ParmaFIN34:51+4:00
5203Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:57+4:06
6197Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN45:11+14:20
7206Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu LumousFIN47:25+16:34
8198Marita VirtanenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:34+21:43
9207Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN52:45+21:54
10199Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN1:08:32+37:41

D65 2,3 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1211Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN27:24
2210Vellamo ToivonenOK77FIN28:29+1:05
3208Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN32:34+5:10
4209Beatrice MalmstenLynxFIN43:07+15:43
5212Hilkka LipastiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:11:12+43:48

D70 1,9 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1262Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 88FIN23:19
2260Helena MannervesiRasti-LukkoFIN23:46+27
3264Leena PaateroEspoon SuuntaFIN26:59+3:40
4258Eeva TanskaEspoon SuuntaFIN29:09+5:50
5261Sonja WikströmOK77FIN31:14+7:55
6259Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN32:11+8:52
7263Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:46+9:27
8257Vuokko RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:02+12:43
9265Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon ViestiFIN41:32+18:13
10266Ritva MikkonenEspoon SuuntaFIN42:11+18:52
11256Ulla Finnilä-SeitajokiRasti-JyryFIN1:02:41+39:22

D75 1,9 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1267PIrkko RaunemaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:26

D20 3,6 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1215Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN28:49
2213Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:06+10:17
3214Sophia ArrakoskiOK77FIN1:11:07+42:18

D18 2,5 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1218Ronja FrimanHyvinkään RastiFIN35:52
2217Julia LönnfeldtOK77FIN45:32+9:40
3219Michaela WeissOK77FIN51:09+15:17

D16 3,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1220Wilma ArrakoskiOK77FIN38:45
2221Annica WeissOK77FIN1:02:54+24:09

D14 2,7 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1268Nea KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN29:18
2269Ada KeroOK77FIN1:17:40+48:22

D12 2,1 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1276Nora KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:49
2275Cilia SandellOK RaseborgFIN18:03+2:14
3274Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN19:21+3:32
4273Iris HosioHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:04+4:15
5272Siri LindroosOK RaseborgFIN23:01+7:12
6271Alli ErnstLynxFIN29:55+14:06
7277Monique WesterbergOK RaseborgFIN30:58+15:09

D10RR 1,9 km km

(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1281Dina KullbergOK RaseborgFIN13:55
2282Thilda NordellKimito SFFIN14:52+57
3279Frida FagerlundOK RaseborgFIN16:29+2:34
4283Nina MiettinenOK RaseborgFIN19:35+5:40
5280Nia KytäjäHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:47+5:52
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English