1 | 49 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 5:28 | ||
2 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 5:33 | +5 | |
3 | 50 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 5:41 | +13 | |
4 | 48 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 5:44 | +16 | |
5 | 34 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 5:46 | +18 | |
6 | 52 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 5:48 | +20 | |
7 | 31 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 5:58 | +30 | |
8 | 44 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti | EST | 6:00 | +32 | |
9 | 55 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingo SOK | FIN | 6:01 | +33 | |
47 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 6:01 | +33 | ||
45 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 6:01 | +33 | ||
12 | 25 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 6:03 | +35 | |
10 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:03 | +35 | ||
14 | 39 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 6:10 | +42 | |
2 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:10 | +42 | ||
16 | 40 | Kristo Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 6:11 | +43 | |
3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 6:11 | +43 | ||
18 | 38 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 6:12 | +44 | |
19 | 28 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 6:13 | +45 | |
20 | 23 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:17 | +49 | |
21 | 18 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 6:19 | +51 | |
22 | 41 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 6:20 | +52 | |
23 | 57 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 6:22 | +54 | |
24 | 20 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 6:25 | +57 | |
25 | 21 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 6:28 | +1:00 | |
26 | 42 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 6:29 | +1:01 | |
27 | 35 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 6:32 | +1:04 | |
28 | 22 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:33 | +1:05 | |
6 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 6:33 | +1:05 | ||
30 | 17 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 6:36 | +1:08 | |
14 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:36 | +1:08 | ||
32 | 29 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:37 | +1:09 | |
33 | 27 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 6:38 | +1:10 | |
34 | 58 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 6:40 | +1:12 | |
35 | 24 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 6:41 | +1:13 | |
4 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 6:41 | +1:13 | ||
62 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:41 | +1:13 | ||
38 | 33 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 6:44 | +1:16 | |
39 | 46 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:49 | +1:21 | |
40 | 36 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 6:52 | +1:24 | |
41 | 7 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 6:53 | +1:25 | |
42 | 11 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:57 | +1:29 | |
43 | 54 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:58 | +1:30 | |
44 | 13 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 7:01 | +1:33 | |
45 | 16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 7:03 | +1:35 | |
46 | 19 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 7:05 | +1:37 | |
47 | 65 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 7:07 | +1:39 | |
48 | 12 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:15 | +1:47 | |
49 | 67 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:17 | +1:49 | |
50 | 1 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 7:18 | +1:50 | |
51 | 15 | Jarkko Huovila | Halden SK | FIN | 7:19 | +1:51 | |
64 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 7:19 | +1:51 | ||
53 | 61 | Fabian af Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 7:31 | +2:03 | |
54 | 37 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 7:36 | +2:08 | |
55 | 66 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:45 | +2:17 | |
56 | 26 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 7:48 | +2:20 | |
57 | 43 | Ats Sõnajalg | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 7:54 | +2:26 | |
58 | 60 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 8:02 | +2:34 | |
59 | 32 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 8:05 | +2:37 | |
60 | 63 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 8:12 | +2:44 | |
61 | 56 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 8:13 | +2:45 |