1 | Udyant Kumar | 11:00:00 |   501 | M10KM | ||
2 | Mikko Sallinen | 11:00:00 |   502 | M10KM | ||
3 | Pasi Pirinen | 11:00:00 |   503 | M10KM | ||
4 | Toni Pasanen | Aalto-yliopisto | 11:00:00 |   504 | M10KM | |
5 | Mikko Kuusinen | 11:00:00 |   505 | M10KM | ||
6 | Ville Turtola | 11:00:00 |   506 | M10KM | ||
7 | Ari Aaltonen | Matinkylän Huolto Oy | 11:00:00 |   507 | M10KM | |
8 | Tuomas Partanen | 11:00:00 |   508 | M10KM | ||
9 | Matti Kakko | 11:00:00 |   509 | M10KM | ||
10 | Arttu Sjöstedt | Paloässät Oy | 11:00:00 |   510 | M10KM | |
11 | Joni Kinnunen | Paloässät Oy | 11:00:00 |   511 | M10KM | |
12 | Lauri Tiihonen | 11:00:00 |   512 | M10KM | ||
13 | Matias Tuomi | 11:00:00 |   513 | M10KM | ||
14 | Konsta Kajan | Eeron Talli | 11:00:00 |   514 | M10KM | |
15 | Juha Lämsä | RiiVU / TEAM RMK | 11:00:00 |   515 | M10KM | |
16 | Tuomas Hapola | 11:00:00 |   516 | M10KM | ||
87 | Risto Jäntti | 11:00:00 |   587 | M10KM | ||
89 | Antti Lilleberg | 11:00:00 |   589 | M10KM | ||
95 | Vesa Vuola | 11:00:00 |   595 | M10KM | ||
97 | Ossi Savolainen | 11:00:00 |   597 | M10KM | ||
98 | Ville Ruokoja | 11:00:00 |   598 | M10KM | ||
101 | Touko Tahkokallio | 11:00:00 |   1201 | M10KM | ||
102 | Jussi Koskela | 11:00:00 |   1202 | M10KM | ||
110 | Jukka Mäntylä | 11:00:00 |   1210 | M10KM | ||
111 | Marko Savolainen | 11:00:00 |   1211 | M10KM | ||
119 | Tero Turunen | 11:00:00 |   1219 | M10KM | ||
123 | Mikko Kitunen | 11:00:00 |   1223 | M10KM |
19 | Elina Tuominen | 11:00:00 |   519 | N10KM | ||
20 | Minna Polvinen | 11:00:00 |   520 | N10KM | ||
21 | Maija Somerkivi | 11:00:00 |   521 | N10KM | ||
22 | Seija Purhonen | 11:00:00 |   522 | N10KM | ||
23 | Armi Turtola | Esboif | 11:00:00 |   523 | N10KM | |
24 | Katarina Skräddar | Helsingin Jyry | 11:00:00 |   524 | N10KM | |
25 | Marja-Leena Sallinen | Matinkylän Huolto Oy | 11:00:00 |   525 | N10KM | |
26 | Anna Palmroos | 11:00:00 |   526 | N10KM | ||
27 | Jenni Romppainen | 11:00:00 |   527 | N10KM | ||
28 | Inka Huttunen | 11:00:00 |   528 | N10KM | ||
29 | Satu Ikonen | 11:00:00 |   529 | N10KM | ||
30 | Krista Linko | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   530 | N10KM | |
31 | Emilia Kostiainen | 11:00:00 |   531 | N10KM | ||
32 | Päivi Matilainen | 11:00:00 |   532 | N10KM | ||
33 | Heidi Tiihonen | 11:00:00 |   533 | N10KM | ||
34 | Martina Hamberg | 11:00:00 |   534 | N10KM | ||
35 | Tiina Pahkasalo | 11:00:00 |   535 | N10KM | ||
36 | Satu Suneli | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   536 | N10KM | |
37 | Sara-Sissi Suikkanen | 11:00:00 |   537 | N10KM | ||
38 | Eliisa Winberg | 11:00:00 |   538 | N10KM | ||
39 | Mervi Hokkanen | 11:00:00 |   539 | N10KM | ||
40 | Anne Kuusela | 11:00:00 |   540 | N10KM | ||
41 | Piia Vihonen | 11:00:00 |   541 | N10KM | ||
75 | Milla Hurri | 11:00:00 |   575 | N10KM | ||
90 | Inea Viljakainen | 11:00:00 |   590 | N10KM | ||
91 | Eliisa Winberg | 11:00:00 |   591 | N10KM | ||
104 | Piia Vihonen | 11:00:00 |   1204 | N10KM | ||
105 | Eerika Lipsanen | 11:00:00 |   1205 | N10KM | ||
114 | Kirsti Pokka | 11:00:00 |   1214 | N10KM | ||
115 | Tuija Arola | 11:00:00 |   1215 | N10KM | ||
120 | Elina Kotamäki | 11:00:00 |   1220 | N10KM | ||
125 | Erika Pietilä | 11:00:00 |   1225 | N10KM |