Starting time | 4,7 km |
7,0 km |
7,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:58:00 | 35:46 (2) | 53:08 (1) | |||
Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52:00 | 35:29 (1) | 53:38 (2) | |||
Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 38:36 (6) | 56:40 (3) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:43:00 | 38:21 (4) | 57:33 (4) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:01:00 | 38:10 (3) | 57:58 (5) | |||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:52:00 | 39:22 (8) | 59:35 (6) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:34:00 | 39:20 (7) | 59:36 (7) | |||
Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:28:00 | 41:55 (13) | 1:00:38 (8) | |||
Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:07:00 | 40:02 (10) | 1:01:27 (9) | |||
Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:46:00 | 39:47 (9) | 1:01:52 (10) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:49:00 | 42:23 (14) | 1:02:31 (11) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:43:00 | 38:34 (5) | 1:03:01 (12) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:31:00 | 43:28 (15) | 1:03:06 (13) | |||
Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 12:10:00 | 44:01 (19) | 1:03:47 (14) | |||
Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55:00 | 44:06 (20) | 1:04:00 (15) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:40:00 | 41:41 (12) | 1:04:31 (16) | |||
Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 44:59 (23) | 1:05:09 (17) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:46:00 | 45:25 (24) | 1:05:19 (18) | |||
Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:37:00 | 40:59 (11) | 1:05:26 (19) | |||
Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 43:41 (17) | 1:05:27 (20) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:55:00 | 44:24 (22) | 1:06:51 (21) | |||
Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 43:40 (16) | 1:07:45 (22) | |||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 43:44 (18) | 1:09:12 (23) | |||
Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:34:00 | 47:30 (26) | 1:12:10 (24) | |||
Jaakko Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13:00 | 46:48 (25) | 1:12:16 (25) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:13:00 | 44:08 (21) | 1:12:35 (26) | |||
Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 | 49:53 (28) | 1:13:38 (27) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:04:00 | 52:06 (31) | 1:14:09 (28) | |||
Oscar Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 56:11 (32) | 1:15:06 (29) | |||
Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:22:00 | 50:03 (29) | 1:16:52 (30) | |||
Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 51:57 (30) | 1:17:19 (31) | |||
Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 58:34 (33) | 1:20:51 (32) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 1:01:10 (34) | 1:22:52 (33) | |||
Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:07:00 | 48:27 (27) | 1:26:56 (34) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:02:40 (36) | 1:30:43 (35) | |||
Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:02:28 (35) | 1:40:26 (36) |