1 | 1540 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 43:45 | ||
2 | 1541 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:14 | +29 | |
3 | 1538 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 45:27 | +1:42 | |
4 | 1539 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:38 | +1:53 | |
5 | 1537 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 47:28 | +3:43 | |
6 | 1532 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 47:39 | +3:54 | |
7 | 1536 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:55 | +4:10 | |
8 | 1525 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:13 | +4:28 | |
9 | 1535 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 48:52 | +5:07 | |
10 | 1533 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:14 | +5:29 | |
11 | 1531 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:41 | +5:56 | |
12 | 1524 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:14 | +6:29 | |
13 | 1534 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:49 | +7:04 | |
14 | 1522 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:03 | +7:18 | |
15 | 1511 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 52:41 | +8:56 | |
16 | 1502 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 53:30 | +9:45 | |
17 | 1514 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:32 | +9:47 | |
18 | 1527 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 53:42 | +9:57 | |
19 | 1523 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 54:20 | +10:35 | |
20 | 1515 | Minna Saarinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 54:44 | +10:59 | |
21 | 1520 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:30 | +11:45 | |
22 | 1526 | Elo Saue | Koovee (U) | EST | 55:35 | +11:50 | |
23 | 1529 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 55:36 | +11:51 | |
24 | 1521 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:17 | +12:32 | |
25 | 1513 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 57:16 | +13:31 | |
26 | 1518 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 57:31 | +13:46 | |
27 | 1510 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 57:44 | +13:59 | |
28 | 1517 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:29 | +15:44 | |
29 | 1516 | Anna-Sofia Marila | OK Trian | FIN | 1:01:36 | +17:51 | |
30 | 1508 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:01:58 | +18:13 | |
31 | 1512 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:03:39 | +19:54 | |
32 | 1507 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:04:32 | +20:47 | |
33 | 1506 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:06:22 | +22:37 | |
34 | 1509 | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:10:02 | +26:17 | |
35 | 1501 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:12:22 | +28:37 | |
36 | 1504 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:27 | +36:42 | |
37 | 1519 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:22:42 | +38:57 | |
38 | 1503 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:33:28 | +49:43 |