Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

15,0 km kokonaisuus 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
15.0 km
 
1.   Topias Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  14:00:00   58:47.2  
2.   Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:00:00   1:01:12.0  
3.   Miika Muotka Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:00:00   1:07:50.8  
4.   Paulus Siitonen   FIN  14:00:00   1:11:55.7  
5.   Lauri Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:15:31.2  
6.   Paavo Pietikäinen Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:18:28.7  
7.   Aino Pietikäinen Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:21:58.6  
8.   Erkki Jämbäck Lestijärven Kiisto  FIN  14:00:00   1:23:23.9  
9.   Veikka Muotka   FIN  14:00:00   1:27:23.9  
10.   Elina Suomaa   FIN  14:00:00   1:27:35.4  
11.   Monika Scürch   SUI  14:00:00   1:30:13.2  
12.   Lisa Duvnjak   SUI  14:00:00   1:31:24.0  
13.   Hilmi Lapinniemi   FIN  14:00:00   1:31:38.5  
14.   Johannes Suomaa   FIN  14:00:00   1:33:40.0  
15.   Elli Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:09.5  
16.   Päivi Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   1:47:11.0  
17.   Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers yr  FIN  14:00:00   1:48:00.8  
18.   Saana-Mari Ekström   FIN  14:00:00   1:59:02.5  
   Hanna Härkönen   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Monika Schürch   SUI  14:00:00   DNS  
   Sini Suomaa   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Samuel Asplund Soppero SF  SWE  14:00:00   DNS  
   Veerti Säisä   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Arja Uusitalo Larsmo IF  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Päivi Pietikäinen Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Kiril Korobeynikov   RUS  14:00:00   DNS  
   Lisa Duvnjak   SUI  14:00:00   DNS  
   Päivi Hautala   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Elina Rinta-Halkola   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Aron Asplund Soppero SF  SWE  14:00:00   DNS  
   Iren Teofilusson Kuttainen IF  SWE  14:00:00   DNS  
   Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Peppi Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  14:00:00   DNF  
   Anna Kerko   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Hanna Härkönen   FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Mika Vaattovaara Jemis-Sport  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Keijo Komulainen Jemis-Sport  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  
   Eero Hietanen Team Lapponia  FIN  14:00:00   DNS  

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English