Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Naiset pitkä 2. day

Starting list

27Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   27
28Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN10:30:00   28
29Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN10:30:00   29
30Kerttu NiskanenVieremän KoittoFIN10:30:00   30
32Simone KagerbauerGER10:30:00   32
36Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   36
38Hannele KinnunenFIN10:30:00   38
47Claudia KraftSUI10:30:00   47
51Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUI10:30:00   51
63Mia MiettinenFIN10:30:00   63
82Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN10:30:00   82
93Leena AaltoFIN10:30:00   93
96Leena PeltonenFIN10:30:00   96
139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN10:30:00   139
147Kati RönkköFIN10:30:00   147
158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   158
166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN10:30:00   166
173Mira HolopainenMaken Fitness CenterFIN10:30:00   173
191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   191
200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN10:30:00   200
204Erika JänkäMuonio Ski CollegeFIN10:30:00   204
209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN10:30:00   209
210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN10:30:00   210
218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN10:30:00   218
222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   222
224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   224
232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN10:30:00   232
247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN10:30:00   247
249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN10:30:00   249
254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN10:30:00   254
259Sanna ElevaaraFIN10:30:00   259
268Miia HannunenFIN10:30:00   268
271Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN10:30:00   271
272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS10:30:00   272
273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN10:30:00   273
280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN10:30:00   280
287Päivi LoukusaFIN10:30:00   287
290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN10:30:00   290
296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   296
304Merja SalminenFIN10:30:00   304
305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN10:30:00   305
331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN10:30:00   331
337Kirsi SaarelaTeam InvestFIN10:30:00   337
340Merle SoppelaFIN10:30:00   340
343Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR10:30:00   343
344Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN10:30:00   344
345Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN10:30:00   345
348Heini SalminenFIN10:30:00   348
368Sirkku HeinoFIN10:30:00   368
369Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN10:30:00   369
370Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN10:30:00   370
373Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN10:30:00   373
378Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER10:30:00   378
382Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   382
383Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   383
385Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN10:30:00   385
393Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri 2FIN10:30:00   393
405Marja PaateroFIN10:30:00   405
406Anne PaadarFIN10:30:00   406
414Erika FreySantoz ConceptFIN10:30:00   414
424Marja-Leena IsometsäMuonioFIN10:30:00   424
435Tiia RauhalaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   435
436Suvi SeipäjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   436
440Piia SiitonenJyväskylä10:30:00   440
444Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN10:30:00   444
450Anne HaatioFIN10:30:00   450
2303Sailaritta VuorisaloFIN10:30:00 
2304Teija MäkivuotiFIN10:30:00 
2306Anna LuukkonenFIN10:30:00 
2321Liisa HeiskalaFIN10:30:00 
2322Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN10:30:00 
2335Riitta TurunenLappeenrataFIN10:30:00 
2356Karita LaaksoFIN10:30:00 
2358Tuovi MerkkiniemiHätäkeskuslaitosFIN10:30:00 
2376Saara HatunenFIN10:30:00 
2378Maija KorkalaFIN10:30:00 
2380Henna LuokkanenFIN10:30:00 
2382Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN10:30:00 
2428Sanna PuhakkaFIN10:30:00 
2431Tiina BomanFinntriathlonFIN10:30:00 
2461Outi HonkimaaFIN10:30:00 
3084Annukka TaljavirtaFIN10:30:00 
3089Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:30:00 
3091Brigitte HowaltSUI10:30:00 
3092Tellervo YlimartimoFIN10:30:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English