Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 2. day

Combined times

11Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN4:34:08.8
23Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN4:34:13.1+4.3
34Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN4:34:14.3+5.5
42Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN4:34:16.2+7.4
57Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN4:34:20.5+11.7
65Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST4:34:56.4+47.6
716Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN4:35:44.5+1:35.7
88Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN4:37:35.6+3:26.8
910Kalev ErmitsEST4:37:39.0+3:30.2
1011Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN4:37:42.0+3:33.2
1113Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN4:37:55.3+3:46.5
1215Rene ZahknaEST4:38:17.4+4:08.6
136Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN4:40:00.1+5:51.3
149Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN4:40:44.5+6:35.7
1517Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN4:41:25.9+7:17.1
1618Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN4:41:53.6+7:44.8
1719Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN4:41:54.4+7:45.6
1822Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN4:42:41.8+8:33.0
1920Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN4:42:48.4+8:39.6
2023Niko NättinenFIN4:43:10.9+9:02.1
2114Matti HakalaFIN4:43:30.6+9:21.8
2212Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN4:45:08.9+11:00.1
23240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN4:45:58.8+11:50.0
24201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN4:46:22.3+12:13.5
2521Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN4:46:27.6+12:18.8
2625Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN4:47:49.7+13:40.9
2724Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN4:48:56.9+14:48.1
28106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN4:49:28.8+15:20.0
29196Santeri ErolaFIN4:49:46.0+15:37.2
30319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN4:50:15.5+16:06.7
31310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN4:51:38.7+17:29.9
32308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN4:52:34.4+18:25.6
33379Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN4:52:38.4+18:29.6
34320Juha VähämetsäFIN4:52:39.4+18:30.6
35380Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN4:54:03.6+19:54.8
36180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN4:54:27.9+20:19.1
37195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU4:54:30.7+20:21.9
38248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST4:54:31.4+20:22.6
39213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN4:55:30.4+21:21.6
40221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN4:58:37.3+24:28.5
41277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN4:59:27.3+25:18.5
42389Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN4:59:27.5+25:18.7
43174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN5:01:29.8+27:21.0
44197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN5:01:40.9+27:32.1
45377Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN5:04:16.4+30:07.6
46282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN5:04:44.8+30:36.0
47116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI5:05:00.8+30:52.0
48407Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN5:05:45.2+31:36.4
49238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN5:05:54.8+31:46.0
50183Jonne MaunuFIN5:06:02.6+31:53.8
51206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN5:06:17.9+32:09.1
52297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN5:07:40.6+33:31.8
53207Anssi KoirikiviFIN5:08:06.4+33:57.6
5445Joni FreemanFIN5:08:42.7+34:33.9
55313Janne TuomaalaFIN5:10:06.1+35:57.3
56160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN5:10:12.0+36:03.2
57332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN5:10:55.3+36:46.5
58185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN5:11:00.2+36:51.4
59145Jari MäkinenFIN5:11:08.7+36:59.9
60243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN5:11:59.9+37:51.1
61339Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN5:12:52.0+38:43.2
62107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN5:13:08.4+38:59.6
63228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN5:14:04.4+39:55.6
64309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN5:15:06.7+40:57.9
6570Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN5:15:09.2+41:00.4
66162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN5:15:59.9+41:51.1
67194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN5:16:23.9+42:15.1
6883Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN5:18:24.1+44:15.3
69135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN5:19:30.2+45:21.4
70356Ilari HirviniemiFIN5:20:01.9+45:53.1
71286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN5:20:10.4+46:01.6
72275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN5:21:07.5+46:58.7
73103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN5:21:40.5+47:31.7
74113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN5:23:42.3+49:33.5
75167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN5:26:17.6+52:08.8
7633Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN5:26:28.7+52:19.9
77152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN5:26:36.5+52:27.7
7892Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN5:27:20.4+53:11.6
79386Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN5:27:43.8+53:35.0
80161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN5:29:16.7+55:07.9
81120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN5:29:34.0+55:25.2
82395Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN5:32:56.3+58:47.5
83399Matti VuolloFIN5:33:05.5+58:56.7
84193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN5:33:17.1+59:08.3
85261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN5:33:24.1+59:15.3
86267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN5:33:44.5+59:35.7
87217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN5:34:24.6+1:00:15.8
88270Marko HelminenFIN5:36:42.6+1:02:33.8
89163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE5:37:37.5+1:03:28.7
90227Mika OjalaFIN5:37:52.0+1:03:43.2
91132Juha RiihimäkiFIN5:38:03.2+1:03:54.4
92256Veli AlakastariFIN5:38:09.0+1:04:00.2
93306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN5:38:36.5+1:04:27.7
94250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN5:38:44.3+1:04:35.5
95121Philippe MorelFRA5:40:04.6+1:05:55.8
96390Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN5:40:13.9+1:06:05.1
97376Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN5:40:50.2+1:06:41.4
9853René GulerSUI5:40:54.8+1:06:46.0
99119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN5:41:11.3+1:07:02.5
100126Jani JussilaFIN5:42:02.5+1:07:53.7
101328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN5:42:36.7+1:08:27.9
102117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN5:43:03.9+1:08:55.1
10384Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI5:44:17.3+1:10:08.5
104118Mikko TurunenFIN5:44:26.3+1:10:17.5
105413Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN5:44:56.2+1:10:47.4
106125Timo VartiainenFIN5:47:04.9+1:12:56.1
107114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN5:48:14.9+1:14:06.1
108219Oula MattilaPLPFIN5:50:21.5+1:16:12.7
10961Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN5:50:34.8+1:16:26.0
11081Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:52:31.4+1:18:22.6
111392Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN5:53:20.1+1:19:11.3
112138Mika KemiFIN5:53:39.0+1:19:30.2
113148Mikko RönkköFIN5:54:16.2+1:20:07.4
114283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN5:54:45.3+1:20:36.5
115233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:55:11.7+1:21:02.9
116208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN5:55:29.8+1:21:21.0
117182Jarno MatarmaaFIN5:56:45.2+1:22:36.4
118187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN5:56:54.1+1:22:45.3
119437Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE5:57:10.9+1:23:02.1
12067Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN5:59:42.4+1:25:33.6
121245Turo TerhoFIN5:59:44.5+1:25:35.7
122449Arto KarjalainenFIN5:59:56.6+1:25:47.8
123140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN6:00:19.1+1:26:10.3
124181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN6:01:04.8+1:26:56.0
12562Mikko AuttiFIN6:02:57.0+1:28:48.2
12631Adam HerdAUS6:03:20.3+1:29:11.5
12771Ari PajalaFIN6:03:58.4+1:29:49.6
128237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN6:06:41.1+1:32:32.3
129295Erkki OinaskallioFIN6:07:30.8+1:33:22.0
130431Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN6:08:07.6+1:33:58.8
131312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN6:08:21.3+1:34:12.5
132203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN6:09:04.6+1:34:55.8
13342Kirill KovalkoRUS6:09:07.3+1:34:58.5
134388Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN6:10:30.9+1:36:22.1
135234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN6:11:02.0+1:36:53.2
136154Reijo HuhtinenSWE6:11:11.9+1:37:03.1
137176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN6:11:53.5+1:37:44.7
138134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN6:14:15.2+1:40:06.4
139128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN6:14:16.1+1:40:07.3
140398Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN6:14:43.8+1:40:35.0
141231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN6:14:57.5+1:40:48.7
14273Risto HaverinenFIN6:15:12.0+1:41:03.2
143170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN6:15:28.7+1:41:19.9
14469Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN6:15:42.6+1:41:33.8
145412Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN6:15:44.1+1:41:35.3
146263Joona EskelinenFIN6:15:50.8+1:41:42.0
147214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN6:16:38.3+1:42:29.5
148153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN6:19:33.4+1:45:24.6
14943Dmitry ShapochkinRUS6:20:02.9+1:45:54.1
150130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN6:20:27.2+1:46:18.4
151122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN6:20:29.7+1:46:20.9
152327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN6:21:27.4+1:47:18.6
153316Aki VanneFIN6:21:33.2+1:47:24.4
15497Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN6:22:08.7+1:47:59.9
155387Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN6:22:36.7+1:48:27.9
156289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN6:23:07.0+1:48:58.2
157189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN6:24:07.0+1:49:58.2
158155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN6:25:37.4+1:51:28.6
159177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN6:26:07.9+1:51:59.1
160321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN6:27:00.5+1:52:51.7
161178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN6:27:18.0+1:53:09.2
162300Kari RajalaFIN6:27:49.8+1:53:41.0
163142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN6:28:25.4+1:54:16.6
164165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN6:29:01.9+1:54:53.1
165159Tero ParikkaFIN6:29:04.1+1:54:55.3
166281Matti KuosmanenFIN6:30:07.2+1:55:58.4
16746Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN6:31:04.3+1:56:55.5
168251Veijo TurunenFIN6:33:07.5+1:58:58.7
169381Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN6:34:15.6+2:00:06.8
170131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN6:35:23.9+2:01:15.1
171186Antti SaarinenFIN6:36:04.7+2:01:55.9
17258Heini DeppelerSUI6:36:09.3+2:02:00.5
17387Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI6:38:28.7+2:04:19.9
174133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN6:39:01.9+2:04:53.1
17589Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN6:39:36.2+2:05:27.4
176216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN6:39:59.9+2:05:51.1
17764Grond RetoSUI6:41:10.5+2:07:01.7
17880Simo HirvimäkiFIN6:41:20.4+2:07:11.6
179253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN6:42:19.7+2:08:10.9
180109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN6:42:41.3+2:08:32.5
18188Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA6:45:12.0+2:11:03.2
18259Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN6:45:22.3+2:11:13.5
183137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN6:45:34.2+2:11:25.4
18457Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN6:46:06.4+2:11:57.6
185124Janne SaavalainenFIN6:46:11.8+2:12:03.0
186246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN6:47:05.6+2:12:56.8
18774Oiva MursuFIN6:48:43.3+2:14:34.5
18898Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN6:48:54.9+2:14:46.1
189318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN6:50:01.6+2:15:52.8
190157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN6:50:11.1+2:16:02.3
191258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE6:50:50.8+2:16:42.0
19279Tuomas HelistöFIN6:51:21.7+2:17:12.9
193171Jan DonnerFIN6:51:24.2+2:17:15.4
194102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN6:52:56.1+2:18:47.3
195403Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN6:54:20.6+2:20:11.8
19675Jouko LiinamaaFIN6:54:33.0+2:20:24.2
19766Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN6:55:10.7+2:21:01.9
198115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN6:55:22.1+2:21:13.3
199326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN6:56:21.8+2:22:13.0
200409Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN6:57:33.2+2:23:24.4
20154Olli MäkeläFIN6:57:35.8+2:23:27.0
202317Vilho VaronenFIN6:57:58.3+2:23:49.5
203325Kai HuuhkaFIN6:58:23.4+2:24:14.6
204212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN6:58:46.2+2:24:37.4
205301Juha RantalaFIN6:59:58.9+2:25:50.1
206330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN7:01:17.5+2:27:08.7
207172Jukka HasuFIN7:01:50.5+2:27:41.7
208410Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN7:02:18.4+2:28:09.6
20986Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN7:02:44.0+2:28:35.2
21041Artti AntilaFIN7:02:44.1+2:28:35.3
21165Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN7:03:45.0+2:29:36.2
212151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN7:03:51.9+2:29:43.1
213101Paavo NiskanenFIN7:04:24.3+2:30:15.5
21434Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER7:04:37.2+2:30:28.4
215104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN7:05:00.6+2:30:51.8
216252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN7:06:51.0+2:32:42.2
217311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN7:08:29.9+2:34:21.1
21840Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA7:09:17.9+2:35:09.1
219236Olavi SalomaaFIN7:10:04.4+2:35:55.6
22048Harald KraftSUI7:13:14.2+2:39:05.4
221408Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN7:13:15.4+2:39:06.6
222188Urh SivonenFIN7:13:53.5+2:39:44.7
223391Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN7:15:16.4+2:41:07.6
224244Tusse TallbergFIN7:15:55.3+2:41:46.5
225438Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN7:16:53.0+2:42:44.2
226199Aimo HassinenFIN7:18:24.2+2:44:15.4
227288Jari MarjoniemiFIN7:20:41.4+2:46:32.6
228110José Ignacio CembellínSPA7:21:02.4+2:46:53.6
229448Pentti RautioPyyraFIN7:22:26.1+2:48:17.3
23044Romain PetroffCORPSFRA7:23:18.7+2:49:09.9
23172Vesa JänttiFIN7:25:21.5+2:51:12.7
232279Harri KuismaFIN7:27:47.3+2:53:38.5
233220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN7:27:58.5+2:53:49.7
234303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN7:31:33.6+2:57:24.8
235136Mikko HatakkaFIN7:32:07.4+2:57:58.6
236192Jarmo AirosaloFIN7:32:09.8+2:58:01.0
23791Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN7:32:18.7+2:58:09.9
238105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA7:32:56.2+2:58:47.4
23994Hannu KyllönenFIN7:34:35.0+3:00:26.2
240100Jukka LeppänenFIN7:42:36.3+3:08:27.5
241168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN7:44:32.1+3:10:23.3
24252Köbi GrobSUI7:47:41.7+3:13:32.9
243146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN7:49:52.4+3:15:43.6
244397Peter SteinStone soloGER7:49:56.0+3:15:47.2
245333Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN7:55:09.3+3:21:00.5
246294Vesa NiskanenFIN7:55:17.2+3:21:08.4
247223Antero MölläriFIN7:56:59.6+3:22:50.8
248402Olli RistimäkiFIN7:58:24.7+3:24:15.9
24999Antti HarmavaFIN8:00:15.1+3:26:06.3
250108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN8:01:08.2+3:26:59.4
251278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN8:01:08.9+3:27:00.1
252338Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN8:03:54.4+3:29:45.6
253156Ville LeskinenFIN8:06:30.1+3:32:21.3
254411Jari HiltunenFIN8:10:29.8+3:36:21.0
255404Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN8:16:56.8+3:42:48.0
25676Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA8:18:36.4+3:44:27.6
25737Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:19:33.5+3:45:24.7
258375Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER8:21:06.6+3:46:57.8
259226Markku OikarinenFIN8:22:13.7+3:48:04.9
260347Olli KaukoFIN8:24:30.4+3:50:21.6
261284Martti LeppäläFIN8:25:20.7+3:51:11.9
262314Touko TuominenFIN8:27:21.1+3:53:12.3
263143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN8:28:36.6+3:54:27.8
264336Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN8:30:46.6+3:56:37.8
265334Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN8:32:42.8+3:58:34.0
266111Pentti HaapakangasFIN8:33:02.0+3:58:53.2
267112Juhani KiviojaFIN8:33:02.4+3:58:53.6
26856Hanspeter FreySUI8:55:35.9+4:21:27.1
26955Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN9:08:39.6+4:34:30.8
270229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN9:16:37.9+4:42:29.1
27139Pekka RopponenFIN9:27:02.2+4:52:53.4
27295Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN9:50:41.5+5:16:32.7
273400Angerer NorbertAUS10:03:36.2+5:29:27.4
274445Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN10:25:01.3+5:50:52.5
275190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN10:44:51.7+6:10:42.9
307Samuli SyrjänenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNF
394Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FINDNF
416Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFINDNF
359Juha TommolaFINDNF
447Tomi KorhonenVarkausDNF
123Kalevi RantaFINDNF
341Harri ValkonenFINDNF
434Risto VäliahdetUmmensuksijatFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English