Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 3. day

Intermediate 70,0 km

13Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:23.7
21Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:24.3+0.6
35Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN3:17:24.4+0.7
420Niko NättinenFIN3:17:26.0+2.3
57Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:17:26.1+2.4
6427Martti JylhäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN3:17:26.8+3.1
713Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN3:17:27.1+3.4
82Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:27.5+3.8
96Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:17:28.0+4.3
1016Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN3:17:30.2+6.5
119Kalev ErmitsEST3:17:31.0+7.3
128Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:17:31.4+7.7
1311Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN3:17:31.5+7.8
1410Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN3:17:32.5+8.8
154Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN3:17:33.2+9.5
1612Rene ZahknaEST3:17:35.7+12.0
1715Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN3:18:04.4+40.7
18354Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN3:18:05.5+41.8
19221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN3:18:06.2+42.5
20106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:21:36.0+4:12.3
21243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN3:21:36.7+4:13.0
2224Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN3:21:39.2+4:15.5
23196Santeri ErolaFIN3:21:41.3+4:17.6
2426Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN3:21:42.6+4:18.9
25360Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR3:21:48.5+4:24.8
2677Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN3:21:49.1+4:25.4
2725Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:22:05.9+4:42.2
28248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST3:25:36.3+8:12.6
29174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN3:25:38.1+8:14.4
3023Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:26:01.6+8:37.9
3114Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:28:10.6+10:46.9
32320Juha VähämetsäFIN3:28:16.4+10:52.7
33381Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:28:17.0+10:53.3
34383Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN3:28:38.1+11:14.4
3518Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:28:40.5+11:16.8
36319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:28:40.8+11:17.1
37297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:30:14.3+12:50.6
38207Anssi KoirikiviFIN3:31:06.2+13:42.5
3990Daniel SantozSUI3:31:07.1+13:43.4
40391Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:32:53.4+15:29.7
41197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN3:32:54.4+15:30.7
42185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN3:34:02.7+16:39.0
43180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN3:34:04.1+16:40.4
44332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN3:34:10.4+16:46.7
45195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU3:34:18.4+16:54.7
46145Jari MäkinenFIN3:36:16.0+18:52.3
47183Jonne MaunuFIN3:36:16.2+18:52.5
48116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI3:36:18.1+18:54.4
49361Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN3:36:18.5+18:54.8
50206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN3:36:19.6+18:55.9
51213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN3:36:20.5+18:56.8
52261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN3:36:20.7+18:57.0
5322Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN3:36:21.8+18:58.1
54264Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN3:36:23.3+18:59.6
5521Matti HakalaFIN3:36:23.8+19:00.1
56384Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN3:36:25.2+19:01.5
57277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN3:37:35.2+20:11.5
58282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN3:38:50.0+21:26.3
59228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN3:39:39.5+22:15.8
6045Joni FreemanFIN3:40:09.9+22:46.2
61310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN3:40:11.5+22:47.8
62416Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:40:43.2+23:19.5
63238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN3:41:11.8+23:48.1
64313Janne TuomaalaFIN3:43:22.3+25:58.6
65363Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN3:43:40.6+26:16.9
66308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN3:44:58.0+27:34.3
67160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:46:30.5+29:06.8
68107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN3:46:54.7+29:31.0
69388Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:47:44.7+30:21.0
7083Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN3:47:45.6+30:21.9
286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN3:47:45.6+30:21.9
72397Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:47:47.7+30:24.0
73194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:47:47.8+30:24.1
74309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN3:47:48.7+30:25.0
7570Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN3:47:49.6+30:25.9
7692Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN3:47:54.1+30:30.4
77161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN3:47:54.8+30:31.1
78162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN3:47:55.4+30:31.7
79275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN3:47:57.2+30:33.5
80250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN3:49:01.4+31:37.7
81429Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:53:23.0+35:59.3
82103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:54:06.8+36:43.1
83270Marko HelminenFIN3:54:10.3+36:46.6
84352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:54:11.5+36:47.8
85432Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN3:54:11.6+36:47.9
86113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN3:54:11.9+36:48.2
87267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:54:15.5+36:51.8
88276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN3:56:09.0+38:45.3
403Matti VuolloFIN3:56:09.0+38:45.3
9033Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN3:56:10.5+38:46.8
9181Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:20.1+39:56.4
92167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN3:57:22.3+39:58.6
93120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:57:25.5+40:01.8
94193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN3:58:12.0+40:48.3
95135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:58:13.2+40:49.5
96396Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:58:14.4+40:50.7
97328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN3:59:19.2+41:55.5
98132Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:59:29.6+42:05.9
99256Veli AlakastariFIN4:01:00.7+43:37.0
100348Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN4:01:47.8+44:24.1
101117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:01:48.8+44:25.1
102430Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:01:49.2+44:25.5
103125Timo VartiainenFIN4:02:03.1+44:39.4
104140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:02:05.9+44:42.2
105118Mikko TurunenFIN4:02:07.7+44:44.0
106392Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:02:42.4+45:18.7
107121Philippe MorelFRA4:04:14.1+46:50.4
10884Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI4:04:49.6+47:25.9
109126Jani JussilaFIN4:04:51.1+47:27.4
110380Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN4:04:51.3+47:27.6
111306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN4:04:51.6+47:27.9
112163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE4:04:54.4+47:30.7
11353René GulerSUI4:04:57.0+47:33.3
114215Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE4:04:57.1+47:33.4
115359Jani SarkkinenFIN4:04:58.3+47:34.6
116227Mika OjalaFIN4:07:22.7+49:59.0
117283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN4:07:23.1+49:59.4
118245Turo TerhoFIN4:07:26.3+50:02.6
119187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:07:37.6+50:13.9
120394Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:07:37.9+50:14.2
121366Jukka HinttalaFIN4:07:45.8+50:22.1
122353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE4:07:46.2+50:22.5
123346Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:07:46.3+50:22.6
124370Markus LuokkanenFIN4:07:47.9+50:24.2
125233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:07:49.2+50:25.5
126148Mikko RönkköFIN4:07:52.2+50:28.5
127119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:11:21.5+53:57.8
128203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN4:11:57.4+54:33.7
129114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN4:12:04.1+54:40.4
13042Kirill KovalkoRUS4:13:13.4+55:49.7
131285Arto KarjalainenFIN4:13:14.4+55:50.7
13273Risto HaverinenFIN4:14:52.9+57:29.2
13331Adam HerdAUS4:16:13.1+58:49.4
13461Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN4:16:52.4+59:28.7
135138Mika KemiFIN4:19:08.7+1:01:45.0
136176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN4:19:12.8+1:01:49.1
137390Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:19:13.4+1:01:49.7
138350Vesa MaaniFIN4:19:15.6+1:01:51.9
139316Aki VanneFIN4:19:19.2+1:01:55.5
140234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN4:19:20.1+1:01:56.4
141164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN4:19:21.7+1:01:58.0
14264Grond RetoSUI4:20:06.5+1:02:42.8
143318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN4:20:21.2+1:02:57.5
144181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN4:20:48.5+1:03:24.8
145182Jarno MatarmaaFIN4:20:49.0+1:03:25.3
14662Mikko AuttiFIN4:20:58.7+1:03:35.0
147293Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN4:20:59.7+1:03:36.0
148242Juha SipponenFIN4:21:47.4+1:04:23.7
149208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN4:22:27.8+1:05:04.1
150337Per SandgrenSWE4:23:10.4+1:05:46.7
151281Matti KuosmanenFIN4:23:11.4+1:05:47.7
152122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:23:12.3+1:05:48.6
153155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:24:24.8+1:07:01.1
154263Joona EskelinenFIN4:24:27.9+1:07:04.2
155295Erkki OinaskallioFIN4:24:28.3+1:07:04.6
156349Eero KukkonenFIN4:24:39.1+1:07:15.4
157154Reijo HuhtinenSWE4:25:54.1+1:08:30.4
15869Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN4:26:49.9+1:09:26.2
15967Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN4:26:50.8+1:09:27.1
160175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN4:28:54.1+1:11:30.4
161214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN4:28:59.7+1:11:36.0
162165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN4:29:47.8+1:12:24.1
163142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:29:50.4+1:12:26.7
164237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:29:50.5+1:12:26.8
165153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN4:29:50.6+1:12:26.9
166428Lauri SäippäFIN4:29:52.3+1:12:28.6
167312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN4:29:56.2+1:12:32.5
168170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN4:29:56.6+1:12:32.9
169399Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:30:00.4+1:12:36.7
17071Ari PajalaFIN4:30:50.6+1:13:26.9
171186Antti SaarinenFIN4:31:30.7+1:14:07.0
172178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN4:31:37.5+1:14:13.8
173130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN4:32:10.4+1:14:46.7
174345Erik KirikmäeEST4:32:13.5+1:14:49.8
175407Jarkko OksanenFIN4:32:14.9+1:14:51.2
176327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN4:32:18.8+1:14:55.1
177326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN4:32:20.4+1:14:56.7
17879Tuomas HelistöFIN4:32:21.5+1:14:57.8
179171Jan DonnerFIN4:32:22.1+1:14:58.4
180216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN4:32:25.7+1:15:02.0
181189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:33:22.8+1:15:59.1
182406Lasse PätsiFIN4:33:28.6+1:16:04.9
183442Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN4:33:36.7+1:16:13.0
184289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN4:33:38.9+1:16:15.2
18546Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN4:33:45.6+1:16:21.9
18697Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN4:34:11.6+1:16:47.9
187260Urs FassbindSUI4:34:30.6+1:17:06.9
18889Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN4:35:20.8+1:17:57.1
189133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN4:35:47.4+1:18:23.7
190177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN4:36:46.1+1:19:22.4
191356Tero EraFIN4:36:47.4+1:19:23.7
192231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:37:32.2+1:20:08.5
19380Simo HirvimäkiFIN4:37:44.0+1:20:20.3
194300Kari RajalaFIN4:38:04.8+1:20:41.1
19558Heini DeppelerSUI4:38:06.6+1:20:42.9
196385Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN4:38:08.7+1:20:45.0
197198Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN4:38:09.2+1:20:45.5
19888Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA4:38:34.2+1:21:10.5
199102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN4:39:39.7+1:22:16.0
200115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN4:39:41.5+1:22:17.8
201258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE4:39:55.8+1:22:32.1
20287Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI4:41:38.9+1:24:15.2
20374Oiva MursuFIN4:41:50.5+1:24:26.8
204368Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN4:41:52.5+1:24:28.8
20559Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:41:54.4+1:24:30.7
206124Janne SaavalainenFIN4:41:56.3+1:24:32.6
207374Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN4:42:20.6+1:24:56.9
20875Jouko LiinamaaFIN4:42:33.7+1:25:10.0
209317Vilho VaronenFIN4:42:35.5+1:25:11.8
210413Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN4:44:32.9+1:27:09.2
211246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN4:46:19.2+1:28:55.5
212159Tero ParikkaFIN4:46:24.8+1:29:01.1
213137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN4:46:25.9+1:29:02.2
214212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:46:26.4+1:29:02.7
215109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN4:46:32.0+1:29:08.3
21686Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN4:46:32.6+1:29:08.9
217357Mikko NiskaFIN4:46:42.6+1:29:18.9
218104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:48:13.8+1:30:50.1
219376Tuomo NiskanenFIN4:48:31.0+1:31:07.3
22054Olli MäkeläFIN4:48:32.4+1:31:08.7
221301Juha RantalaFIN4:48:32.7+1:31:09.0
222128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:17.9+1:31:54.2
223134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:18.7+1:31:55.0
224131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:20.0+1:31:56.3
22557Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:21.1+1:31:57.4
226419Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN4:49:21.6+1:31:57.9
227179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:49:45.9+1:32:22.2
228433Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN4:49:46.2+1:32:22.5
229418Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN4:49:59.2+1:32:35.5
230225Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN4:51:02.1+1:33:38.4
231358Antti PasanenFIN4:51:03.7+1:33:40.0
232157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:51:09.6+1:33:45.9
23398Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:51:11.6+1:33:47.9
234330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN4:51:26.9+1:34:03.2
235252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN4:51:31.6+1:34:07.9
236389Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:52:46.2+1:35:22.5
237101Paavo NiskanenFIN4:55:22.7+1:37:59.0
238265Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN4:56:15.5+1:38:51.8
239151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN4:58:51.4+1:41:27.7
240202Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN4:59:04.4+1:41:40.7
241417Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN4:59:08.6+1:41:44.9
24234Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER4:59:29.1+1:42:05.4
243341Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN4:59:31.2+1:42:07.5
244325Kai HuuhkaFIN4:59:56.6+1:42:32.9
245255Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN5:03:01.9+1:45:38.2
246375Tero TakaloFIN5:03:23.6+1:45:59.9
247279Harri KuismaFIN5:07:34.0+1:50:10.3
248393Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN5:07:44.0+1:50:20.3
24940Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA5:07:55.5+1:50:31.8
25048Harald KraftSUI5:07:58.1+1:50:34.4
25166Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN5:08:31.8+1:51:08.1
252168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN5:09:29.1+1:52:05.4
253110José Ignacio CembellínSPA5:09:30.2+1:52:06.5
25472Vesa JänttiFIN5:10:20.5+1:52:56.8
255266Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN5:10:51.9+1:53:28.2
256311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN5:10:59.6+1:53:35.9
257288Jari MarjoniemiFIN5:11:31.1+1:54:07.4
258240Pentti RautioPyyraFIN5:11:34.0+1:54:10.3
259236Olavi SalomaaFIN5:11:36.7+1:54:13.0
26041Artti AntilaFIN5:12:28.7+1:55:05.0
261100Jukka LeppänenFIN5:12:31.7+1:55:08.0
262373Teemu SaarniFIN5:13:22.8+1:55:59.1
263136Mikko HatakkaFIN5:14:03.7+1:56:40.0
264184Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN5:14:07.2+1:56:43.5
26565Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN5:14:39.0+1:57:15.3
266146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN5:14:49.6+1:57:25.9
267226Markku OikarinenFIN5:14:59.7+1:57:36.0
268220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN5:15:12.4+1:57:48.7
269439Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN5:15:23.8+1:58:00.1
438Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN5:15:23.8+1:58:00.1
27194Hannu KyllönenFIN5:15:24.9+1:58:01.2
272303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN5:15:36.6+1:58:12.9
273199Aimo HassinenFIN5:15:45.2+1:58:21.5
274339Marc StreitSUI5:16:08.6+1:58:44.9
275244Tusse TallbergFIN5:16:49.6+1:59:25.9
276105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA5:19:12.6+2:01:48.9
277172Jukka HasuFIN5:19:25.9+2:02:02.2
278372Mika OjaFIN5:20:25.6+2:03:01.9
27943Dmitry ShapochkinRUS5:20:46.1+2:03:22.4
280294Vesa NiskanenFIN5:20:49.3+2:03:25.6
281441Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN5:21:59.1+2:04:35.4
282340Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN5:26:47.2+2:09:23.5
283412Olli RistimäkiFIN5:29:23.3+2:11:59.6
284211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN5:30:53.1+2:13:29.4
285223Antero MölläriFIN5:32:47.8+2:15:24.1
286398Peter SteinStone soloGER5:34:30.6+2:17:06.9
287408Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN5:34:35.6+2:17:11.9
288437Lasse KorkalaFIN5:39:06.4+2:21:42.7
28999Antti HarmavaFIN5:39:37.6+2:22:13.9
29044Romain PetroffCORPSFRA5:40:57.1+2:23:33.4
29160Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN5:41:16.7+2:23:53.0
292156Ville LeskinenFIN5:41:55.8+2:24:32.1
29391Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN5:43:10.9+2:25:47.2
294409Kari TunturiFIN5:44:25.6+2:27:01.9
295420Jari HiltunenFIN5:44:41.2+2:27:17.5
29676Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA5:45:35.4+2:28:11.7
297239Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN5:45:52.6+2:28:28.9
298378Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN5:45:56.7+2:28:33.0
299108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN5:49:04.0+2:31:40.3
300278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN5:49:05.9+2:31:42.2
30152Köbi GrobSUI5:49:12.6+2:31:48.9
302338Felix HoferSUI5:54:28.2+2:37:04.5
303400Roger ManzSUI5:54:59.6+2:37:35.9
304364Martin BlässarFIN5:55:06.2+2:37:42.5
305414Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN5:55:39.1+2:38:15.4
306235Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN6:03:11.0+2:45:47.3
307229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN6:03:56.1+2:46:32.4
308423Asko PerttuRaPeFIN6:04:47.4+2:47:23.7
309445Olli KaukoFIN6:14:12.9+2:56:49.2
310112Juhani KiviojaFIN6:14:16.2+2:56:52.5
311314Touko TuominenFIN6:17:34.4+3:00:10.7
312257Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN6:24:35.4+3:07:11.7
313424Ari VuorentaustaFIN6:24:35.5+3:07:11.8
314292Tapio MontonenFIN6:27:19.7+3:09:56.0
315192Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN6:32:53.9+3:15:30.2
31639Pekka RopponenFIN6:37:20.0+3:19:56.3
31755Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN6:42:20.6+3:24:56.9
31856Hanspeter FreySUI6:43:16.8+3:25:53.1
319149Esa LuukkanenFIN6:44:44.7+3:27:21.0
320426Ari HonkimaaFIN6:51:35.7+3:34:12.0
321410Angerer NorbertAUS6:51:47.1+3:34:23.4
322274Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN6:59:16.9+3:41:53.2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English