Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 2. day

Finish 50.0 km

11Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:58:26.0
27Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN1:58:26.1+0.1
33Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:58:26.3+0.3
44Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:58:27.3+1.3
516Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:58:28.9+2.9
62Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN1:58:30.6+4.6
75Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:59:07.9+41.9
810Kalev ErmitsEST2:01:32.8+3:06.8
98Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:01:32.9+3:06.9
1011Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN2:01:33.5+3:07.5
1113Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN2:01:38.4+3:12.4
15Rene ZahknaEST2:01:38.4+3:12.4
13351Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN2:04:02.8+5:36.8
1419Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN2:04:03.5+5:37.5
1517Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN2:04:06.2+5:40.2
1622Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:04:06.7+5:40.7
1718Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN2:04:07.2+5:41.2
186Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN2:04:09.6+5:43.6
1923Niko NättinenFIN2:04:10.7+5:44.7
20201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN2:04:21.0+5:55.0
21240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:04:22.7+5:56.7
229Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:04:40.0+6:14.0
2320Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN2:04:55.6+6:29.6
2425Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN2:06:28.4+8:02.4
25196Santeri ErolaFIN2:06:43.8+8:17.8
2614Matti HakalaFIN2:06:52.4+8:26.4
27319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:06:53.6+8:27.6
28207Anssi KoirikiviFIN2:07:04.3+8:38.3
29174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN2:07:49.1+9:23.1
30106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:07:56.8+9:30.8
3121Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN2:08:16.4+9:50.4
3224Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN2:08:28.0+10:02.0
3312Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN2:08:55.4+10:29.4
34379Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:09:09.9+10:43.9
35360Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN2:09:15.7+10:49.7
36310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN2:09:52.2+11:26.2
37221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN2:10:16.9+11:50.9
38308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN2:10:25.9+11:59.9
39213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN2:10:26.1+12:00.1
40320Juha VähämetsäFIN2:10:28.5+12:02.5
41380Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:10:31.9+12:05.9
42389Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN2:10:52.9+12:26.9
43277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN2:10:57.3+12:31.3
44248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST2:11:06.6+12:40.6
45180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:11:07.0+12:41.0
46195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU2:11:07.5+12:41.5
47339Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN2:11:17.5+12:51.5
48185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:11:27.4+13:01.4
49197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN2:11:36.7+13:10.7
297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:11:36.7+13:10.7
51446Tuomas HarjulaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:12:18.6+13:52.6
52238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN2:14:12.2+15:46.2
53439Miklas SorvariRovaniemen Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:14:28.7+16:02.7
54206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN2:14:33.9+16:07.9
55332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN2:14:36.1+16:10.1
56377Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:14:37.1+16:11.1
57183Jonne MaunuFIN2:14:38.1+16:12.1
58116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:15:03.1+16:37.1
59407Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN2:15:03.5+16:37.5
6045Joni FreemanFIN2:15:06.7+16:40.7
61282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN2:15:09.9+16:43.9
62250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN2:15:58.3+17:32.3
63243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN2:17:13.4+18:47.4
64160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN2:18:02.1+19:36.1
65313Janne TuomaalaFIN2:18:13.9+19:47.9
6683Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN2:18:25.6+19:59.6
67356Ilari HirviniemiFIN2:18:27.1+20:01.1
68228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:18:46.0+20:20.0
69145Jari MäkinenFIN2:18:47.6+20:21.6
70194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN2:19:00.8+20:34.8
7170Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN2:20:23.5+21:57.5
72309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN2:20:36.2+22:10.2
73162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN2:20:46.7+22:20.7
74275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN2:20:49.5+22:23.5
75386Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN2:20:58.4+22:32.4
76395Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN2:21:06.0+22:40.0
77107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN2:21:24.2+22:58.2
78103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:21:28.8+23:02.8
79267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:21:40.8+23:14.8
80362Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN2:21:44.9+23:18.9
81135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:21:48.5+23:22.5
8233Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN2:22:05.9+23:39.9
83286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN2:22:45.8+24:19.8
8492Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN2:23:02.6+24:36.6
85113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN2:23:12.4+24:46.4
86161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN2:24:01.9+25:35.9
87152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN2:24:25.8+25:59.8
88346Hannu HaapamäkiFIN2:24:31.4+26:05.4
89399Matti VuolloFIN2:24:35.1+26:09.1
90167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN2:24:41.8+26:15.8
91120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN2:25:02.5+26:36.5
92193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN2:25:50.5+27:24.5
93217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN2:26:20.4+27:54.4
94433Juuso HakalaKärköläFIN2:26:59.6+28:33.6
95276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN2:27:10.2+28:44.2
96324Juuso HeikkinenFIN2:27:16.9+28:50.9
9753René GulerSUI2:28:26.6+30:00.6
98132Juha RiihimäkiFIN2:28:43.4+30:17.4
99119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN2:29:54.2+31:28.2
100256Veli AlakastariFIN2:29:54.6+31:28.6
101227Mika OjalaFIN2:30:00.6+31:34.6
102270Marko HelminenFIN2:30:27.0+32:01.0
103306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN2:30:29.7+32:03.7
104117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN2:30:32.2+32:06.2
105163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE2:30:38.7+32:12.7
106121Philippe MorelFRA2:30:46.4+32:20.4
107384Tommi IssakainenMuonion KiriFIN2:31:02.1+32:36.1
108413Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:31:47.8+33:21.8
109390Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN2:31:58.0+33:32.0
110125Timo VartiainenFIN2:32:02.2+33:36.2
111126Jani JussilaFIN2:32:42.5+34:16.5
112219Oula MattilaPLPFIN2:32:55.9+34:29.9
113376Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN2:33:15.6+34:49.6
114328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN2:33:20.1+34:54.1
115245Turo TerhoFIN2:33:24.7+34:58.7
116148Mikko RönkköFIN2:33:30.0+35:04.0
11784Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:34:00.6+35:34.6
118182Jarno MatarmaaFIN2:34:38.4+36:12.4
119233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:34:41.3+36:15.3
120392Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN2:34:48.1+36:22.1
121114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN2:34:53.6+36:27.6
122138Mika KemiFIN2:35:15.3+36:49.3
123441Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN2:35:17.2+36:51.2
124449Arto KarjalainenFIN2:35:18.5+36:52.5
125118Mikko TurunenFIN2:35:27.9+37:01.9
12681Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:35:50.8+37:24.8
12761Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN2:36:02.4+37:36.4
128208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN2:36:27.7+38:01.7
129261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN2:37:00.1+38:34.1
130283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN2:37:17.8+38:51.8
13162Mikko AuttiFIN2:37:27.8+39:01.8
132237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:37:59.3+39:33.3
133187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:37:59.5+39:33.5
134140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:38:09.2+39:43.2
13569Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN2:38:13.3+39:47.3
13631Adam HerdAUS2:38:20.5+39:54.5
137181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN2:39:00.8+40:34.8
138176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN2:39:06.6+40:40.6
139312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN2:39:20.5+40:54.5
140295Erkki OinaskallioFIN2:39:35.1+41:09.1
14171Ari PajalaFIN2:39:42.3+41:16.3
142350Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN2:39:49.1+41:23.1
143318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN2:41:10.1+42:44.1
144431Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN2:42:19.3+43:53.3
14567Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN2:42:23.5+43:57.5
146316Aki VanneFIN2:42:28.8+44:02.8
147388Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN2:42:32.1+44:06.1
148234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN2:42:41.9+44:15.9
149420Mikko KoivukangasOuluFIN2:42:48.1+44:22.1
15042Kirill KovalkoRUS2:42:59.0+44:33.0
151437Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE2:43:45.9+45:19.9
152203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN2:43:53.8+45:27.8
15373Risto HaverinenFIN2:44:24.5+45:58.5
154387Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN2:44:28.0+46:02.0
155321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN2:44:29.1+46:03.1
156134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:44:30.4+46:04.4
157128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:44:30.9+46:04.9
158415Lauri SäippäFIN2:44:31.2+46:05.2
15964Grond RetoSUI2:44:31.7+46:05.7
160122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:44:32.3+46:06.3
161153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN2:44:49.9+46:23.9
162398Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN2:44:50.3+46:24.3
163170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN2:45:04.3+46:38.3
164214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN2:45:46.0+47:20.0
165231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN2:46:04.7+47:38.7
166154Reijo HuhtinenSWE2:46:46.4+48:20.4
167263Joona EskelinenFIN2:47:06.1+48:40.1
168342Erik KirikmäeEST2:47:15.8+48:49.8
169253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:47:22.2+48:56.2
170130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN2:47:48.5+49:22.5
171396Teemu AntikainenFIN2:47:51.2+49:25.2
172165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN2:47:58.8+49:32.8
173281Matti KuosmanenFIN2:48:04.8+49:38.8
174412Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN2:48:05.7+49:39.7
17546Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN2:48:08.3+49:42.3
176142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:48:11.3+49:45.3
177422Urs FassbindSUI2:48:12.9+49:46.9
178189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:48:37.3+50:11.3
179175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN2:48:49.0+50:23.0
180155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:49:32.3+51:06.3
18143Dmitry ShapochkinRUS2:49:51.9+51:25.9
182289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN2:50:12.4+51:46.4
18358Heini DeppelerSUI2:50:14.2+51:48.2
184216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN2:50:29.9+52:03.9
185159Tero ParikkaFIN2:50:30.6+52:04.6
186366Henri VäliläFIN2:50:33.6+52:07.6
187327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN2:50:55.8+52:29.8
188178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN2:51:09.7+52:43.7
18997Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN2:51:29.0+53:03.0
190363Esko KariniemiFIN2:51:49.4+53:23.4
191300Kari RajalaFIN2:52:01.5+53:35.5
192177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN2:52:47.8+54:21.8
193133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN2:53:05.2+54:39.2
194186Antti SaarinenFIN2:53:06.0+54:40.0
195430Eero HietanenTeam LapponiaFIN2:53:18.7+54:52.7
19674Oiva MursuFIN2:53:21.8+54:55.8
197131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:53:22.2+54:56.2
198417Mikko KaikkonenKainuun KyläFIN2:53:51.7+55:25.7
199381Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN2:53:58.3+55:32.3
20080Simo HirvimäkiFIN2:54:30.2+56:04.2
20187Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI2:55:09.0+56:43.0
202251Veijo TurunenFIN2:55:22.8+56:56.8
20379Tuomas HelistöFIN2:55:36.8+57:10.8
204171Jan DonnerFIN2:55:37.7+57:11.7
20586Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN2:55:47.8+57:21.8
206246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN2:56:16.3+57:50.3
20789Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN2:56:33.9+58:07.9
208109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN2:56:44.7+58:18.7
209124Janne SaavalainenFIN2:57:03.1+58:37.1
210157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN2:57:04.0+58:38.0
211301Juha RantalaFIN2:57:27.2+59:01.2
212179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN2:57:42.2+59:16.2
213325Kai HuuhkaFIN2:58:16.1+59:50.1
214409Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN2:59:30.2+1:01:04.2
215102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN2:59:34.3+1:01:08.3
21666Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN2:59:39.8+1:01:13.8
21759Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:00:14.1+1:01:48.1
218212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:00:53.6+1:02:27.6
219104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:02:41.6+1:04:15.6
22098Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:03:07.9+1:04:41.9
221403Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN3:03:12.4+1:04:46.4
222172Jukka HasuFIN3:03:26.5+1:05:00.5
223279Harri KuismaFIN3:03:28.4+1:05:02.4
22454Olli MäkeläFIN3:04:39.4+1:06:13.4
22557Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:04:55.6+1:06:29.6
22644Romain PetroffCORPSFRA3:05:01.7+1:06:35.7
227365Tuomo NiskanenFIN3:05:26.6+1:07:00.6
228330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN3:05:42.4+1:07:16.4
229115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN3:05:42.7+1:07:16.7
230151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN3:05:44.5+1:07:18.5
231317Vilho VaronenFIN3:06:21.5+1:07:55.5
232410Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN3:06:29.2+1:08:03.2
23334Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER3:06:34.8+1:08:08.8
23488Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA3:06:45.0+1:08:19.0
235311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN3:07:02.3+1:08:36.3
23675Jouko LiinamaaFIN3:07:04.1+1:08:38.1
23765Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN3:07:23.6+1:08:57.6
23840Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA3:07:37.2+1:09:11.2
239258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE3:08:44.3+1:10:18.3
240101Paavo NiskanenFIN3:09:01.4+1:10:35.4
241419Lauri LaineUrjalaFIN3:10:21.4+1:11:55.4
242220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN3:10:23.5+1:11:57.5
243244Tusse TallbergFIN3:10:44.0+1:12:18.0
24448Harald KraftSUI3:10:51.1+1:12:25.1
245408Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN3:11:09.7+1:12:43.7
246391Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN3:11:09.9+1:12:43.9
247252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN3:11:22.9+1:12:56.9
248168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN3:11:39.2+1:13:13.2
249137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN3:12:17.8+1:13:51.8
250199Aimo HassinenFIN3:12:20.4+1:13:54.4
25141Artti AntilaFIN3:12:26.2+1:14:00.2
252303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN3:12:29.9+1:14:03.9
253438Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN3:12:31.7+1:14:05.7
254288Jari MarjoniemiFIN3:13:21.7+1:14:55.7
255236Olavi SalomaaFIN3:13:22.2+1:14:56.2
256110José Ignacio CembellínSPA3:13:35.3+1:15:09.3
257418Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN3:13:39.2+1:15:13.2
25872Vesa JänttiFIN3:15:34.0+1:17:08.0
259448Pentti RautioPyyraFIN3:16:44.0+1:18:18.0
260136Mikko HatakkaFIN3:17:17.9+1:18:51.9
261146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN3:18:13.1+1:19:47.1
262188Urh SivonenFIN3:18:15.5+1:19:49.5
263402Olli RistimäkiFIN3:18:43.1+1:20:17.1
264372Kari KokkoFIN3:20:10.4+1:21:44.4
265192Jarmo AirosaloFIN3:21:27.4+1:23:01.4
266423Jarkko Veijalainen3 STEP ITFIN3:21:28.3+1:23:02.3
267100Jukka LeppänenFIN3:21:47.8+1:23:21.8
268205Ossi JänttiFIN3:22:16.8+1:23:50.8
269397Peter SteinStone soloGER3:22:20.9+1:23:54.9
270371Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN3:23:20.7+1:24:54.7
271226Markku OikarinenFIN3:24:33.3+1:26:07.3
272367Sami HautaniemiFIN3:24:43.5+1:26:17.5
273374Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN3:24:50.9+1:26:24.9
274294Vesa NiskanenFIN3:24:52.3+1:26:26.3
27594Hannu KyllönenFIN3:25:02.4+1:26:36.4
276223Antero MölläriFIN3:25:19.6+1:26:53.6
277105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA3:25:28.5+1:27:02.5
27891Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN3:26:25.0+1:27:59.0
27952Köbi GrobSUI3:26:32.6+1:28:06.6
28099Antti HarmavaFIN3:28:52.7+1:30:26.7
281333Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN3:30:42.5+1:32:16.5
282211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN3:30:52.4+1:32:26.4
283442Mika JäkäläTHS 200FIN3:30:59.5+1:32:33.5
284338Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN3:32:13.3+1:33:47.3
285349Kari TunturiFIN3:32:53.1+1:34:27.1
286432Jussi KärkkäinenTeam LapponiaFIN3:32:55.9+1:34:29.9
287326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN3:32:56.4+1:34:30.4
288156Ville LeskinenFIN3:32:57.0+1:34:31.0
289278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN3:34:57.0+1:36:31.0
290108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN3:34:57.4+1:36:31.4
291411Jari HiltunenFIN3:36:00.9+1:37:34.9
292375Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER3:36:13.4+1:37:47.4
29337Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:37:26.8+1:39:00.8
294111Pentti HaapakangasFIN3:37:40.5+1:39:14.5
295112Juhani KiviojaFIN3:37:40.9+1:39:14.9
29676Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA3:38:14.7+1:39:48.7
29756Hanspeter FreySUI3:38:33.5+1:40:07.5
298334Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN3:39:04.6+1:40:38.6
299347Olli KaukoFIN3:39:24.5+1:40:58.5
300284Martti LeppäläFIN3:41:05.0+1:42:39.0
301336Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN3:41:25.6+1:42:59.6
302314Touko TuominenFIN3:45:43.3+1:47:17.3
303143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN3:46:54.4+1:48:28.4
304404Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN3:48:38.6+1:50:12.6
305229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN3:55:15.0+1:56:49.0
306364Kimmo NiskaFIN3:59:26.3+2:01:00.3
30755Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN4:02:03.9+2:03:37.9
308358Teuvo SaukkoFIN4:07:50.3+2:09:24.3
309292Tapio MontonenFIN4:07:51.6+2:09:25.6
31095Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN4:08:01.9+2:09:35.9
311400Angerer NorbertAUS4:16:31.4+2:18:05.4
31239Pekka RopponenFIN4:17:16.7+2:18:50.7
313445Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN4:27:58.0+2:29:32.0
314190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN4:31:08.3+2:32:42.3
307Samuli SyrjänenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNF
394Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FINDNF
416Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFINDNF
359Juha TommolaFINDNF
447Tomi KorhonenVarkausDNF
123Kalevi RantaFINDNF
341Harri ValkonenFINDNF
434Risto VäliahdetUmmensuksijatFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English