Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 1. day

Intermediate 45,0 km

122Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:52:47.5
220Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:52:49.0+1.5
32Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:52:51.6+4.1
41Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:52:51.7+4.2
523Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN1:52:52.0+4.5
621Kalev ErmitsEST1:52:52.6+5.1
74Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN1:52:53.1+5.6
811Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN1:52:53.2+5.7
99Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN1:52:53.5+6.0
108Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:52:53.7+6.2
11215Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN1:52:54.6+7.1
1214Matti HakalaFIN1:52:54.8+7.3
1312Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN1:52:55.1+7.6
145Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN1:52:56.1+8.6
15322Rene ZahknaEST1:52:58.2+10.7
163Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN1:52:59.7+12.2
177Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN1:53:50.5+1:03.0
186Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN1:53:50.7+1:03.2
19235Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN1:53:50.9+1:03.4
20129Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN1:53:51.4+1:03.9
2113Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN1:53:51.9+1:04.4
22225Niko NättinenFIN1:53:52.4+1:04.9
2377Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN1:53:52.6+1:05.1
24240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN1:53:54.5+1:07.0
2519Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN1:53:54.7+1:07.2
26196Santeri ErolaFIN1:55:03.9+2:16.4
2718Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:55:20.1+2:32.6
2810Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN1:56:09.2+3:21.7
2924Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN1:56:09.7+3:22.2
30106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:56:10.2+3:22.7
31201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN1:56:10.8+3:23.3
32282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN1:56:13.2+3:25.7
3317Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN1:56:17.8+3:30.3
34248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST1:56:28.1+3:40.6
35308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN1:56:28.6+3:41.1
36320Juha VähämetsäFIN1:56:30.1+3:42.6
37174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN1:56:31.2+3:43.7
38277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN1:56:34.2+3:46.7
39372Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN1:57:59.3+5:11.8
40319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN1:58:01.4+5:13.9
41373Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN1:58:03.4+5:15.9
42180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN1:58:04.9+5:17.4
43238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN1:58:05.4+5:17.9
44195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU1:58:06.4+5:18.9
45380Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN1:58:07.9+5:20.4
46213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN1:58:17.6+5:30.1
47197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN2:00:51.2+8:03.7
48370Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:00:51.6+8:04.1
49183Jonne MaunuFIN2:00:52.1+8:04.6
50116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:00:52.6+8:05.1
5115Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:01:03.4+8:15.9
52261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN2:01:07.4+8:19.9
53207Anssi KoirikiviFIN2:01:10.5+8:23.0
54340Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN2:01:15.0+8:27.5
55402Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN2:01:53.1+9:05.6
56332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN2:01:59.1+9:11.6
57206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN2:03:29.4+10:41.9
58107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN2:03:31.4+10:43.9
59145Jari MäkinenFIN2:03:32.5+10:45.0
60313Janne TuomaalaFIN2:03:34.0+10:46.5
61160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN2:03:34.5+10:47.0
6245Joni FreemanFIN2:03:35.0+10:47.5
63243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN2:04:48.9+12:01.4
64367Ilari HirviniemiFIN2:05:08.8+12:21.3
6570Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN2:05:59.9+13:12.4
66341Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:06:01.9+13:14.4
67162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN2:06:05.0+13:17.5
68286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN2:06:05.5+13:18.0
69228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:06:06.0+13:18.5
70309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN2:06:07.0+13:19.5
7183Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN2:07:01.8+14:14.3
72161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN2:07:03.9+14:16.4
73113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN2:07:04.4+14:16.9
74152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN2:07:34.3+14:46.8
7550Ari PaloFIN2:07:41.5+14:54.0
76135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:08:33.2+15:45.7
77344Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN2:08:35.2+15:47.7
78275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN2:08:35.4+15:47.9
79194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN2:08:35.8+15:48.3
80103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:08:37.7+15:50.2
81404Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN2:08:44.8+15:57.3
82377Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN2:09:37.2+16:49.7
83352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE2:11:35.5+18:48.0
84167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN2:11:35.6+18:48.1
8533Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN2:11:37.0+18:49.5
86193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN2:11:42.1+18:54.6
8792Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN2:11:45.3+18:57.8
88120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN2:11:49.3+19:01.8
89227Mika OjalaFIN2:11:55.4+19:07.9
90217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN2:12:05.0+19:17.5
9153René GulerSUI2:12:26.4+19:38.9
92267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:13:14.6+20:27.1
93163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE2:14:01.2+21:13.7
94381Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN2:14:05.4+21:17.9
95385Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN2:14:05.6+21:18.1
96119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN2:14:11.9+21:24.4
97386Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN2:14:12.3+21:24.8
98306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN2:14:12.5+21:25.0
99256Veli AlakastariFIN2:14:12.9+21:25.4
100354Christer EliassonSWE2:14:13.2+21:25.7
101369Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN2:14:13.4+21:25.9
102391Matti VuolloFIN2:14:14.9+21:27.4
103270Marko HelminenFIN2:14:15.9+21:28.4
104328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN2:15:44.3+22:56.8
105118Mikko TurunenFIN2:15:45.4+22:57.9
10684Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:15:45.8+22:58.3
107126Jani JussilaFIN2:15:46.3+22:58.8
108121Philippe MorelFRA2:15:47.4+22:59.9
109132Juha RiihimäkiFIN2:15:51.4+23:03.9
110117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN2:15:58.0+23:10.5
111125Timo VartiainenFIN2:17:53.6+25:06.1
112141Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:18:37.8+25:50.3
11361Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN2:18:38.9+25:51.4
114353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE2:18:39.9+25:52.4
115397Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE2:18:53.7+26:06.2
116362Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN2:18:58.8+26:11.3
117358Ari LundahlFIN2:18:59.8+26:12.3
118187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:19:03.9+26:16.4
11981Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:19:06.5+26:19.0
120283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN2:19:07.4+26:19.9
121114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN2:19:08.4+26:20.9
122383Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN2:19:09.0+26:21.5
123233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:19:40.0+26:52.5
124250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN2:20:11.5+27:24.0
125405Arto KarjalainenFIN2:20:25.8+27:38.3
126219Oula MattilaPLPFIN2:21:41.4+28:53.9
127237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:21:47.0+28:59.5
128138Mika KemiFIN2:21:47.5+29:00.0
129208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN2:21:49.1+29:01.6
13067Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN2:21:49.3+29:01.8
13190Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:21:49.6+29:02.1
132231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN2:22:19.1+29:31.6
133148Mikko RönkköFIN2:22:30.3+29:42.8
134182Jarno MatarmaaFIN2:23:18.0+30:30.5
135181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN2:23:22.6+30:35.1
136329Jari LaukkanenFIN2:23:23.7+30:36.2
137326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN2:23:25.2+30:37.7
138245Turo TerhoFIN2:23:26.7+30:39.2
139234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN2:24:36.7+31:49.2
140379Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN2:24:38.2+31:50.7
14171Ari PajalaFIN2:25:26.3+32:38.8
14262Mikko AuttiFIN2:25:27.4+32:39.9
143164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN2:25:43.7+32:56.2
14431Adam HerdAUS2:26:14.7+33:27.2
145154Reijo HuhtinenSWE2:26:15.3+33:27.8
146416Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN2:26:18.3+33:30.8
14742Kirill KovalkoRUS2:26:18.5+33:31.0
148140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:26:19.3+33:31.8
149295Erkki OinaskallioFIN2:26:20.3+33:32.8
150265Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN2:26:25.4+33:37.9
151395Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN2:27:18.7+34:31.2
15273Risto HaverinenFIN2:27:18.9+34:31.4
153390Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN2:27:44.6+34:57.1
154134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:28:06.4+35:18.9
155128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:28:06.6+35:19.1
15643Dmitry ShapochkinRUS2:28:17.1+35:29.6
157127Matti KauppinenFIN2:28:44.4+35:56.9
158122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:28:45.5+35:58.0
159327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN2:30:56.4+38:08.9
16049Mika TommolaFIN2:30:57.5+38:10.0
161312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN2:30:58.0+38:10.5
162170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN2:30:58.2+38:10.7
163289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN2:30:58.6+38:11.1
164153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN2:30:59.6+38:12.1
165177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN2:30:59.8+38:12.3
166417Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN2:31:00.1+38:12.6
16769Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN2:31:00.6+38:13.1
168378Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN2:31:01.1+38:13.6
169263Joona EskelinenFIN2:31:01.6+38:14.1
170130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN2:31:06.7+38:19.2
171356Antti LaaksoFIN2:31:08.7+38:21.2
172137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN2:31:10.2+38:22.7
17397Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN2:31:16.8+38:29.3
174214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN2:31:19.3+38:31.8
175159Tero ParikkaFIN2:31:45.3+38:57.8
176189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:31:48.4+39:00.9
177251Veijo TurunenFIN2:31:50.4+39:02.9
178345Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS2:32:30.4+39:42.9
179176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN2:32:57.9+40:10.4
180242Juha SipponenFIN2:32:58.9+40:11.4
181178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN2:33:13.6+40:26.1
182123Kalevi RantaFIN2:33:15.2+40:27.7
183300Kari RajalaFIN2:34:51.8+42:04.3
184155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:35:49.1+43:01.6
185142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN2:35:50.5+43:03.0
186165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN2:37:09.6+44:22.1
18764Grond RetoSUI2:37:16.8+44:29.3
188131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:37:18.3+44:30.8
189281Matti KuosmanenFIN2:37:20.9+44:33.4
190186Antti SaarinenFIN2:37:26.5+44:39.0
191133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN2:37:27.5+44:40.0
19288Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA2:37:37.6+44:50.1
19357Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN2:38:38.0+45:50.5
194258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE2:38:43.6+45:56.1
195316Aki VanneFIN2:38:46.7+45:59.2
196374Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN2:38:48.2+46:00.7
19789Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN2:38:50.7+46:03.2
198109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN2:40:00.1+47:12.6
199274Tomi TeiniläFIN2:40:15.9+47:28.4
20058Heini DeppelerSUI2:40:17.5+47:30.0
20159Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN2:40:21.5+47:34.0
20246Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN2:40:25.7+47:38.2
203216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN2:40:34.2+47:46.7
204408Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN2:40:46.0+47:58.5
20580Simo HirvimäkiFIN2:41:02.6+48:15.1
20675Jouko LiinamaaFIN2:41:32.6+48:45.1
20787Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI2:42:06.1+49:18.6
20898Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN2:42:07.2+49:19.7
209321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN2:42:56.8+50:09.3
21065Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN2:43:23.7+50:36.2
211104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:43:35.9+50:48.4
212124Janne SaavalainenFIN2:43:46.5+50:59.0
213115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN2:43:48.6+51:01.1
214157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN2:44:02.9+51:15.4
21574Oiva MursuFIN2:44:06.3+51:18.8
216188Urh SivonenFIN2:44:08.0+51:20.5
217212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN2:44:39.0+51:51.5
21854Olli MäkeläFIN2:44:48.1+52:00.6
219192Jarmo AirosaloFIN2:44:56.8+52:09.3
22041Artti AntilaFIN2:45:07.0+52:19.5
221317Vilho VaronenFIN2:45:17.1+52:29.6
222102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN2:45:43.6+52:56.1
223246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN2:46:47.5+54:00.0
224252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN2:46:48.0+54:00.5
22566Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN2:47:10.8+54:23.3
226330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN2:47:11.8+54:24.3
227101Paavo NiskanenFIN2:47:17.4+54:29.9
228343Martti HeinänenFIN2:47:44.9+54:57.4
229151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN2:47:46.3+54:58.8
230396Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN2:47:46.8+54:59.3
231398Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN2:48:07.7+55:20.2
232172Jukka HasuFIN2:48:12.8+55:25.3
233414Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN2:48:29.7+55:42.2
234311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN2:48:34.7+55:47.2
23540Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA2:48:37.2+55:49.7
23648Harald KraftSUI2:48:52.5+56:05.0
237236Olavi SalomaaFIN2:48:54.5+56:07.0
23834Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER2:50:20.6+57:33.1
239318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN2:51:46.7+58:59.2
240399Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN2:51:47.2+58:59.7
241366Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN2:51:47.4+58:59.9
242325Kai HuuhkaFIN2:51:57.4+59:09.9
24391Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN2:52:00.9+59:13.4
24494Hannu KyllönenFIN2:52:25.8+59:38.3
24586Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN2:52:38.1+59:50.6
246171Jan DonnerFIN2:53:23.8+1:00:36.3
24779Tuomas HelistöFIN2:53:24.8+1:00:37.3
248382Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN2:53:40.6+1:00:53.1
249400Pentti RautioPyyraFIN2:53:58.3+1:01:10.8
250301Juha RantalaFIN2:53:58.8+1:01:11.3
25144Romain PetroffCORPSFRA2:54:28.7+1:01:41.2
25272Vesa JänttiFIN2:55:05.2+1:02:17.7
253199Aimo HassinenFIN2:55:09.8+1:02:22.3
254105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA2:57:21.5+1:04:34.0
255110José Ignacio CembellínSPA2:57:22.5+1:04:35.0
256279Harri KuismaFIN2:57:35.1+1:04:47.6
257303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN2:57:56.1+1:05:08.6
258100Jukka LeppänenFIN2:59:39.0+1:06:51.5
259244Tusse TallbergFIN3:00:31.3+1:07:43.8
260220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN3:00:38.9+1:07:51.4
261288Jari MarjoniemiFIN3:00:39.4+1:07:51.9
26252Köbi GrobSUI3:01:43.7+1:08:56.2
263136Mikko HatakkaFIN3:01:57.4+1:09:09.9
264410Kari TunturiFIN3:01:59.4+1:09:11.9
265387Peter SteinStone soloGER3:05:26.8+1:12:39.3
26699Antti HarmavaFIN3:05:34.4+1:12:46.9
267415Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN3:05:49.6+1:13:02.1
268334Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN3:09:06.1+1:16:18.6
269108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN3:09:13.7+1:16:26.2
270278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN3:09:14.7+1:16:27.2
271294Vesa NiskanenFIN3:12:09.5+1:19:22.0
272339Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN3:14:28.0+1:21:40.5
273394Jari HiltunenFIN3:14:30.6+1:21:43.1
27437Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN3:14:33.2+1:21:45.7
275156Ville LeskinenFIN3:14:34.6+1:21:47.1
276284Martti LeppäläFIN3:14:40.7+1:21:53.2
277314Touko TuominenFIN3:14:42.7+1:21:55.2
278168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN3:14:53.9+1:22:06.4
279223Antero MölläriFIN3:15:20.8+1:22:33.3
280146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN3:15:23.8+1:22:36.3
281346Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN3:15:40.2+1:22:52.7
28278Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN3:16:25.8+1:23:38.3
283143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN3:19:04.0+1:26:16.5
28476Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA3:19:06.0+1:26:18.5
285413Olli RistimäkiFIN3:21:31.0+1:28:43.5
286315Olli KaukoFIN3:22:15.6+1:29:28.1
287335Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN3:22:19.1+1:29:31.6
288111Pentti HaapakangasFIN3:24:37.4+1:31:49.9
289112Juhani KiviojaFIN3:24:38.4+1:31:50.9
290226Markku OikarinenFIN3:25:33.1+1:32:45.6
291368Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER3:26:08.1+1:33:20.6
292337Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN3:26:43.1+1:33:55.6
293355Markus JuntunenFIN3:28:58.2+1:36:10.7
29439Pekka RopponenFIN3:36:42.2+1:43:54.7
29555Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN3:37:38.5+1:44:51.0
29656Hanspeter FreySUI3:38:21.6+1:45:34.1
297229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN3:49:29.0+1:56:41.5
298411Angerer NorbertAUS4:01:10.4+2:08:22.9
29995Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN4:03:28.8+2:10:41.3
300336Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN4:12:44.3+2:19:56.8
301190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN4:13:54.3+2:21:06.8
302419Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN4:14:15.2+2:21:27.7
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English