Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

Miehet pitkä 1. day

Finish 60.0 km

11Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:35:42.8
23Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN2:35:45.6+2.8
34Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:35:46.8+4.0
42Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:35:47.0+4.2
520Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:35:48.5+5.7
611Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN2:35:50.5+7.7
712Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN2:35:54.4+11.6
89Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:36:02.7+19.9
98Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:36:04.5+21.7
1021Kalev ErmitsEST2:36:06.2+23.4
1123Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN2:36:08.5+25.7
125Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN2:36:13.5+30.7
13215Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN2:36:16.9+34.1
1414Matti HakalaFIN2:36:38.2+55.4
15322Rene ZahknaEST2:36:39.0+56.2
1622Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:37:15.6+1:32.8
176Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN2:37:19.7+1:36.9
18129Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN2:37:46.4+2:03.6
1913Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN2:37:50.9+2:08.1
207Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN2:37:52.8+2:10.0
21235Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN2:38:11.2+2:28.4
2219Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:38:35.1+2:52.3
23225Niko NättinenFIN2:39:00.2+3:17.4
2477Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN2:40:28.9+4:46.1
2510Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN2:41:21.3+5:38.5
26106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:41:32.0+5:49.2
27240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:41:36.1+5:53.3
2824Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN2:41:46.5+6:03.7
29201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN2:42:01.3+6:18.5
30308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN2:42:08.5+6:25.7
31320Juha VähämetsäFIN2:42:10.9+6:28.1
32196Santeri ErolaFIN2:43:02.2+7:19.4
3385Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN2:43:03.5+7:20.7
34180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:43:20.9+7:38.1
35319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:43:21.9+7:39.1
36195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU2:43:23.2+7:40.4
37248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST2:43:24.8+7:42.0
38372Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:43:28.5+7:45.7
39373Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:43:31.7+7:48.9
40213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN2:45:04.3+9:21.5
4117Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN2:48:20.4+12:37.6
42277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN2:48:30.0+12:47.2
43380Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN2:48:34.6+12:51.8
44282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN2:49:34.9+13:52.1
45370Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:49:39.3+13:56.5
46116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:49:57.7+14:14.9
47197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN2:50:04.2+14:21.4
48402Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN2:50:41.7+14:58.9
49183Jonne MaunuFIN2:51:24.5+15:41.7
50238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN2:51:42.6+15:59.8
51206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN2:51:44.0+16:01.2
52107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN2:51:44.2+16:01.4
53313Janne TuomaalaFIN2:51:52.2+16:09.4
54160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN2:52:09.9+16:27.1
55145Jari MäkinenFIN2:52:21.1+16:38.3
5645Joni FreemanFIN2:53:36.0+17:53.2
57174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN2:53:40.7+17:57.9
58309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN2:54:30.5+18:47.7
5970Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN2:54:45.7+19:02.9
60243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN2:54:46.5+19:03.7
61162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN2:55:13.2+19:30.4
62228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:55:18.4+19:35.6
6318Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:56:03.9+20:21.1
64332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN2:56:19.2+20:36.4
65261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN2:56:24.0+20:41.2
66344Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN2:57:12.3+21:29.5
67194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN2:57:23.1+21:40.3
68286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN2:57:24.6+21:41.8
69135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:57:41.7+21:58.9
7015Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:59:32.8+23:50.0
7183Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN2:59:58.5+24:15.7
72103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:00:11.7+24:28.9
73275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN3:00:18.0+24:35.2
74113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN3:00:29.9+24:47.1
75207Anssi KoirikiviFIN3:01:02.1+25:19.3
76340Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN3:01:34.5+25:51.7
77367Ilari HirviniemiFIN3:01:34.8+25:52.0
78167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN3:01:35.8+25:53.0
79352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:01:42.4+25:59.6
8050Ari PaloFIN3:01:55.2+26:12.4
81152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN3:02:10.7+26:27.9
82404Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN3:02:23.8+26:41.0
8392Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN3:04:17.8+28:35.0
8433Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN3:04:22.8+28:40.0
85120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:04:31.5+28:48.7
86161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN3:05:14.8+29:32.0
87270Marko HelminenFIN3:06:15.6+30:32.8
88377Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:06:45.4+31:02.6
89163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE3:06:58.8+31:16.0
90354Christer EliassonSWE3:07:12.0+31:29.2
91193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN3:07:26.6+31:43.8
92369Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN3:07:34.6+31:51.8
93385Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:07:34.7+31:51.9
94227Mika OjalaFIN3:07:51.4+32:08.6
95217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN3:08:04.2+32:21.4
96306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN3:08:06.8+32:24.0
97256Veli AlakastariFIN3:08:14.4+32:31.6
98381Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:08:15.9+32:33.1
99391Matti VuolloFIN3:08:30.4+32:47.6
100118Mikko TurunenFIN3:08:58.4+33:15.6
101328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN3:09:16.6+33:33.8
102121Philippe MorelFRA3:09:18.2+33:35.4
103132Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:09:19.8+33:37.0
104126Jani JussilaFIN3:09:20.0+33:37.2
105341Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:09:22.4+33:39.6
10684Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI3:10:16.7+34:33.9
107119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN3:11:17.1+35:34.3
108386Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:11:50.3+36:07.5
109267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:12:03.7+36:20.9
11053René GulerSUI3:12:28.2+36:45.4
111117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN3:12:31.7+36:48.9
112362Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN3:12:58.0+37:15.2
113141Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:13:08.4+37:25.6
114114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN3:13:21.3+37:38.5
115397Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE3:13:25.0+37:42.2
116358Ari LundahlFIN3:14:27.7+38:44.9
11761Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN3:14:32.4+38:49.6
118125Timo VartiainenFIN3:15:02.7+39:19.9
11990Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI3:16:02.6+40:19.8
12081Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:16:40.6+40:57.8
121353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:17:00.3+41:17.5
12267Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN3:17:18.9+41:36.1
123219Oula MattilaPLPFIN3:17:25.6+41:42.8
124283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN3:17:27.5+41:44.7
125138Mika KemiFIN3:18:23.7+42:40.9
126383Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:18:32.0+42:49.2
127187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:18:54.6+43:11.8
128208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN3:19:02.1+43:19.3
129233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:20:30.4+44:47.6
130148Mikko RönkköFIN3:20:46.2+45:03.4
131164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN3:21:09.7+45:26.9
132329Jari LaukkanenFIN3:21:34.3+45:51.5
133181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN3:22:04.0+46:21.2
134182Jarno MatarmaaFIN3:22:06.8+46:24.0
135140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:22:09.9+46:27.1
136250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN3:22:46.0+47:03.2
137326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN3:23:25.4+47:42.6
138416Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN3:24:14.5+48:31.7
13971Ari PajalaFIN3:24:16.1+48:33.3
140154Reijo HuhtinenSWE3:24:25.5+48:42.7
141405Arto KarjalainenFIN3:24:38.1+48:55.3
14231Adam HerdAUS3:24:59.8+49:17.0
143203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN3:25:10.8+49:28.0
14462Mikko AuttiFIN3:25:29.2+49:46.4
145265Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN3:25:48.3+50:05.5
14642Kirill KovalkoRUS3:26:08.3+50:25.5
147245Turo TerhoFIN3:26:19.8+50:37.0
148395Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN3:27:38.4+51:55.6
149295Erkki OinaskallioFIN3:27:55.7+52:12.9
150379Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN3:27:58.8+52:16.0
151234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN3:28:20.1+52:37.3
15249Mika TommolaFIN3:28:22.2+52:39.4
153237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:28:41.8+52:59.0
154263Joona EskelinenFIN3:28:44.7+53:01.9
155231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN3:28:52.8+53:10.0
156312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN3:29:00.8+53:18.0
157134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:29:44.8+54:02.0
158128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:29:45.2+54:02.4
159390Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN3:29:53.5+54:10.7
16043Dmitry ShapochkinRUS3:30:11.0+54:28.2
161170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN3:30:24.4+54:41.6
162327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN3:30:31.6+54:48.8
16397Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN3:30:39.7+54:56.9
16473Risto HaverinenFIN3:30:47.5+55:04.7
165214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN3:30:52.3+55:09.5
166356Antti LaaksoFIN3:31:08.5+55:25.7
167417Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN3:31:12.7+55:29.9
168345Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS3:31:49.8+56:07.0
169127Matti KauppinenFIN3:31:50.0+56:07.2
170130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN3:32:38.7+56:55.9
171176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN3:32:46.9+57:04.1
172289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN3:32:54.6+57:11.8
173137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN3:33:16.4+57:33.6
174177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN3:33:20.1+57:37.3
175242Juha SipponenFIN3:33:55.3+58:12.5
176153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN3:34:43.5+59:00.7
177189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:35:29.7+59:46.9
178300Kari RajalaFIN3:35:48.3+1:00:05.5
179122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:35:57.4+1:00:14.6
180155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:36:05.1+1:00:22.3
181178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN3:36:08.3+1:00:25.5
182123Kalevi RantaFIN3:37:08.7+1:01:25.9
18369Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN3:37:29.3+1:01:46.5
184251Veijo TurunenFIN3:37:44.7+1:02:01.9
185378Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN3:38:08.7+1:02:25.9
18688Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA3:38:27.0+1:02:44.2
187159Tero ParikkaFIN3:38:33.5+1:02:50.7
188316Aki VanneFIN3:39:04.4+1:03:21.6
189142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:40:14.1+1:04:31.3
190374Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN3:40:17.3+1:04:34.5
191165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN3:41:03.1+1:05:20.3
19257Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:41:10.8+1:05:28.0
193131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:42:01.7+1:06:18.9
194281Matti KuosmanenFIN3:42:02.4+1:06:19.6
195258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE3:42:06.5+1:06:23.7
196274Tomi TeiniläFIN3:42:13.1+1:06:30.3
197321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN3:42:31.4+1:06:48.6
19846Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN3:42:56.0+1:07:13.2
199186Antti SaarinenFIN3:42:58.7+1:07:15.9
20089Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN3:43:02.3+1:07:19.5
20187Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI3:43:19.7+1:07:36.9
20259Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:45:08.2+1:09:25.4
20398Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:45:47.0+1:10:04.2
20458Heini DeppelerSUI3:45:55.1+1:10:12.3
205109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN3:45:56.6+1:10:13.8
206133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN3:45:56.7+1:10:13.9
20780Simo HirvimäkiFIN3:46:50.2+1:11:07.4
20875Jouko LiinamaaFIN3:47:28.9+1:11:46.1
209124Janne SaavalainenFIN3:49:08.7+1:13:25.9
210216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN3:49:30.0+1:13:47.2
211115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN3:49:39.4+1:13:56.6
21241Artti AntilaFIN3:50:17.9+1:14:35.1
213246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN3:50:49.3+1:15:06.5
214408Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN3:51:08.2+1:15:25.4
215317Vilho VaronenFIN3:51:36.8+1:15:54.0
21654Olli MäkeläFIN3:52:56.4+1:17:13.6
217157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN3:53:07.1+1:17:24.3
218102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN3:53:21.8+1:17:39.0
219343Martti HeinänenFIN3:54:27.5+1:18:44.7
220253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:54:57.5+1:19:14.7
22174Oiva MursuFIN3:55:21.5+1:19:38.7
222101Paavo NiskanenFIN3:55:22.9+1:19:40.1
223252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN3:55:28.1+1:19:45.3
22466Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:55:30.9+1:19:48.1
225330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN3:55:35.1+1:19:52.3
226188Urh SivonenFIN3:55:38.0+1:19:55.2
22779Tuomas HelistöFIN3:55:44.9+1:20:02.1
228171Jan DonnerFIN3:55:46.5+1:20:03.7
229396Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN3:55:49.2+1:20:06.4
23065Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN3:56:21.4+1:20:38.6
23164Grond RetoSUI3:56:38.8+1:20:56.0
232236Olavi SalomaaFIN3:56:42.2+1:20:59.4
233212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:57:52.6+1:22:09.8
23434Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER3:58:02.4+1:22:19.6
235398Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN3:58:03.0+1:22:20.2
236151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN3:58:07.4+1:22:24.6
237172Jukka HasuFIN3:58:24.0+1:22:41.2
238325Kai HuuhkaFIN4:00:07.3+1:24:24.5
239311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN4:01:27.6+1:25:44.8
24040Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA4:01:40.7+1:25:57.9
241399Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN4:02:05.7+1:26:22.9
242104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:02:19.0+1:26:36.2
24348Harald KraftSUI4:02:23.1+1:26:40.3
244301Juha RantalaFIN4:02:31.7+1:26:48.9
245382Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:04:06.5+1:28:23.7
246414Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN4:04:21.3+1:28:38.5
247244Tusse TallbergFIN4:05:11.3+1:29:28.5
248400Pentti RautioPyyraFIN4:05:42.1+1:29:59.3
24991Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN4:05:53.7+1:30:10.9
250199Aimo HassinenFIN4:06:03.8+1:30:21.0
25186Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN4:06:56.2+1:31:13.4
252288Jari MarjoniemiFIN4:07:19.7+1:31:36.9
253110José Ignacio CembellínSPA4:07:27.1+1:31:44.3
254105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA4:07:27.7+1:31:44.9
255318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN4:08:51.5+1:33:08.7
256366Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN4:09:01.4+1:33:18.6
25794Hannu KyllönenFIN4:09:32.6+1:33:49.8
25872Vesa JänttiFIN4:09:47.5+1:34:04.7
259192Jarmo AirosaloFIN4:10:42.4+1:34:59.6
260136Mikko HatakkaFIN4:14:49.5+1:39:06.7
261220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN4:17:35.0+1:41:52.2
26244Romain PetroffCORPSFRA4:18:17.0+1:42:34.2
263303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN4:19:03.7+1:43:20.9
264410Kari TunturiFIN4:20:09.7+1:44:26.9
265100Jukka LeppänenFIN4:20:48.5+1:45:05.7
26652Köbi GrobSUI4:21:09.1+1:45:26.3
267279Harri KuismaFIN4:24:18.9+1:48:36.1
268334Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN4:24:26.8+1:48:44.0
269108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN4:26:10.8+1:50:28.0
270278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN4:26:11.9+1:50:29.1
271387Peter SteinStone soloGER4:27:35.1+1:51:52.3
272415Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN4:28:18.2+1:52:35.4
273294Vesa NiskanenFIN4:30:24.9+1:54:42.1
27499Antti HarmavaFIN4:31:22.4+1:55:39.6
275146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN4:31:39.3+1:55:56.5
276223Antero MölläriFIN4:31:40.0+1:55:57.2
277339Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN4:31:41.1+1:55:58.3
278168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN4:32:52.9+1:57:10.1
279156Ville LeskinenFIN4:33:33.1+1:57:50.3
280394Jari HiltunenFIN4:34:28.9+1:58:46.1
281346Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN4:35:56.4+2:00:13.6
28278Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN4:39:14.1+2:03:31.3
283413Olli RistimäkiFIN4:39:41.6+2:03:58.8
28476Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA4:40:21.7+2:04:38.9
285314Touko TuominenFIN4:41:37.8+2:05:55.0
286143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN4:41:42.2+2:05:59.4
28737Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:42:06.7+2:06:23.9
288284Martti LeppäläFIN4:44:15.7+2:08:32.9
289368Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER4:44:53.2+2:09:10.4
290315Olli KaukoFIN4:45:05.9+2:09:23.1
291337Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN4:49:21.0+2:13:38.2
292335Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN4:53:38.2+2:17:55.4
293355Markus JuntunenFIN4:54:30.7+2:18:47.9
294111Pentti HaapakangasFIN4:55:21.5+2:19:38.7
112Juhani KiviojaFIN4:55:21.5+2:19:38.7
296226Markku OikarinenFIN4:57:40.4+2:21:57.6
29755Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN5:06:35.7+2:30:52.9
29839Pekka RopponenFIN5:09:45.5+2:34:02.7
29956Hanspeter FreySUI5:17:02.4+2:41:19.6
300229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN5:21:22.9+2:45:40.1
30195Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN5:42:39.6+3:06:56.8
302411Angerer NorbertAUS5:47:04.8+3:11:22.0
303336Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN5:55:35.3+3:19:52.5
304419Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN5:57:03.3+3:21:20.5
305190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN6:13:43.4+3:38:00.6
211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFINDNF
365Janne MäkinenFINDNF
361Kari PuistoFINDNF
360Kalevi PuistoFINDNF
388Teemu VirtanenFinlandia-hiihto TeamFINDNF
307Samuli SyrjänenEspoon HiihtoseuraFINDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English