Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 3. day

Intermediate 70,0 km

13Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:23.7
21Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:24.3+0.6
35Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN3:17:24.4+0.7
420Niko NättinenFIN3:17:26.0+2.3
57Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:17:26.1+2.4
6427Martti JylhäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN3:17:26.8+3.1
713Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN3:17:27.1+3.4
82Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:17:27.5+3.8
96Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:17:28.0+4.3
1016Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN3:17:30.2+6.5
119Kalev ErmitsEST3:17:31.0+7.3
128Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:17:31.4+7.7
1311Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN3:17:31.5+7.8
1410Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN3:17:32.5+8.8
154Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN3:17:33.2+9.5
1612Rene ZahknaEST3:17:35.7+12.0
1715Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN3:18:04.4+40.7
18354Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN3:18:05.5+41.8
19221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN3:18:06.2+42.5
20106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:21:36.0+4:12.3
21243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN3:21:36.7+4:13.0
2224Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN3:21:39.2+4:15.5
23196Santeri ErolaFIN3:21:41.3+4:17.6
2426Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN3:21:42.6+4:18.9
25360Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR3:21:48.5+4:24.8
2677Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN3:21:49.1+4:25.4
2725Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:22:05.9+4:42.2
28248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST3:25:36.3+8:12.6
29174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN3:25:38.1+8:14.4
3023Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:26:01.6+8:37.9
3114Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:28:10.6+10:46.9
32320Juha VähämetsäFIN3:28:16.4+10:52.7
33381Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:28:17.0+10:53.3
34383Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN3:28:38.1+11:14.4
3518Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:28:40.5+11:16.8
36319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:28:40.8+11:17.1
37297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:30:14.3+12:50.6
38207Anssi KoirikiviFIN3:31:06.2+13:42.5
3990Daniel SantozSUI3:31:07.1+13:43.4
40391Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:32:53.4+15:29.7
41197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN3:32:54.4+15:30.7
42185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN3:34:02.7+16:39.0
43180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN3:34:04.1+16:40.4
44332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN3:34:10.4+16:46.7
45195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU3:34:18.4+16:54.7
4628Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN3:36:14.0+18:50.3
4727Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:36:15.9+18:52.2
48145Jari MäkinenFIN3:36:16.0+18:52.3
49183Jonne MaunuFIN3:36:16.2+18:52.5
50116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI3:36:18.1+18:54.4
51361Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN3:36:18.5+18:54.8
52206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN3:36:19.6+18:55.9
53213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN3:36:20.5+18:56.8
54261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN3:36:20.7+18:57.0
5522Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN3:36:21.8+18:58.1
56264Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN3:36:23.3+18:59.6
5721Matti HakalaFIN3:36:23.8+19:00.1
58384Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN3:36:25.2+19:01.5
59277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN3:37:35.2+20:11.5
60282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN3:38:50.0+21:26.3
61228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN3:39:39.5+22:15.8
6229Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN3:40:09.3+22:45.6
6345Joni FreemanFIN3:40:09.9+22:46.2
64310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN3:40:11.5+22:47.8
65416Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:40:43.2+23:19.5
66238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN3:41:11.8+23:48.1
67313Janne TuomaalaFIN3:43:22.3+25:58.6
68363Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN3:43:40.6+26:16.9
69308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN3:44:58.0+27:34.3
70160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:46:30.5+29:06.8
71107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN3:46:54.7+29:31.0
72388Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:47:44.7+30:21.0
73286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN3:47:45.6+30:21.9
83Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN3:47:45.6+30:21.9
75397Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:47:47.7+30:24.0
76194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:47:47.8+30:24.1
77309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN3:47:48.7+30:25.0
7870Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN3:47:49.6+30:25.9
7992Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN3:47:54.1+30:30.4
80161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN3:47:54.8+30:31.1
81162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN3:47:55.4+30:31.7
82275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN3:47:57.2+30:33.5
83250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN3:49:01.4+31:37.7
84429Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:53:23.0+35:59.3
85103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:54:06.8+36:43.1
86270Marko HelminenFIN3:54:10.3+36:46.6
87352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:54:11.5+36:47.8
88432Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN3:54:11.6+36:47.9
89113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN3:54:11.9+36:48.2
90267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:54:15.5+36:51.8
91403Matti VuolloFIN3:56:09.0+38:45.3
276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN3:56:09.0+38:45.3
9333Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN3:56:10.5+38:46.8
9481Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:20.1+39:56.4
95167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN3:57:22.3+39:58.6
96120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:57:25.5+40:01.8
97193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN3:58:12.0+40:48.3
98135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:58:13.2+40:49.5
99396Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:58:14.4+40:50.7
100328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN3:59:19.2+41:55.5
101132Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:59:29.6+42:05.9
102296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:00:58.7+43:35.0
103201Marja PaateroFIN4:01:00.0+43:36.3
104256Veli AlakastariFIN4:01:00.7+43:37.0
105169Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:01:01.5+43:37.8
106348Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN4:01:47.8+44:24.1
107117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:01:48.8+44:25.1
108430Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:01:49.2+44:25.5
109125Timo VartiainenFIN4:02:03.1+44:39.4
110140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:02:05.9+44:42.2
111118Mikko TurunenFIN4:02:07.7+44:44.0
112392Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:02:42.4+45:18.7
113121Philippe MorelFRA4:04:14.1+46:50.4
11484Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI4:04:49.6+47:25.9
115126Jani JussilaFIN4:04:51.1+47:27.4
116380Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN4:04:51.3+47:27.6
117306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN4:04:51.6+47:27.9
118163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE4:04:54.4+47:30.7
11953René GulerSUI4:04:57.0+47:33.3
120215Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE4:04:57.1+47:33.4
121359Jani SarkkinenFIN4:04:58.3+47:34.6
122227Mika OjalaFIN4:07:22.7+49:59.0
123283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN4:07:23.1+49:59.4
124245Turo TerhoFIN4:07:26.3+50:02.6
125187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:07:37.6+50:13.9
126394Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:07:37.9+50:14.2
127222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN4:07:43.8+50:20.1
128366Jukka HinttalaFIN4:07:45.8+50:22.1
129353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE4:07:46.2+50:22.5
130346Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:07:46.3+50:22.6
131331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN4:07:46.9+50:23.2
132370Markus LuokkanenFIN4:07:47.9+50:24.2
133233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:07:49.2+50:25.5
134148Mikko RönkköFIN4:07:52.2+50:28.5
135150Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN4:08:07.5+50:43.8
136119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:11:21.5+53:57.8
137203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN4:11:57.4+54:33.7
138114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN4:12:04.1+54:40.4
13942Kirill KovalkoRUS4:13:13.4+55:49.7
140285Arto KarjalainenFIN4:13:14.4+55:50.7
141249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN4:14:51.4+57:27.7
14273Risto HaverinenFIN4:14:52.9+57:29.2
14331Adam HerdAUS4:16:13.1+58:49.4
14461Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN4:16:52.4+59:28.7
145138Mika KemiFIN4:19:08.7+1:01:45.0
146176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN4:19:12.8+1:01:49.1
147390Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:19:13.4+1:01:49.7
148350Vesa MaaniFIN4:19:15.6+1:01:51.9
149316Aki VanneFIN4:19:19.2+1:01:55.5
150234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN4:19:20.1+1:01:56.4
151164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN4:19:21.7+1:01:58.0
15264Grond RetoSUI4:20:06.5+1:02:42.8
153318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN4:20:21.2+1:02:57.5
154181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN4:20:48.5+1:03:24.8
155182Jarno MatarmaaFIN4:20:49.0+1:03:25.3
15662Mikko AuttiFIN4:20:58.7+1:03:35.0
157293Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN4:20:59.7+1:03:36.0
158242Juha SipponenFIN4:21:47.4+1:04:23.7
159208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN4:22:27.8+1:05:04.1
160337Per SandgrenSWE4:23:10.4+1:05:46.7
161281Matti KuosmanenFIN4:23:11.4+1:05:47.7
162122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:23:12.3+1:05:48.6
163155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:24:24.8+1:07:01.1
164263Joona EskelinenFIN4:24:27.9+1:07:04.2
165295Erkki OinaskallioFIN4:24:28.3+1:07:04.6
166349Eero KukkonenFIN4:24:39.1+1:07:15.4
167154Reijo HuhtinenSWE4:25:54.1+1:08:30.4
16869Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN4:26:49.9+1:09:26.2
16967Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN4:26:50.8+1:09:27.1
170287Päivi LoukusaFIN4:27:32.7+1:10:09.0
171175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN4:28:54.1+1:11:30.4
172214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN4:28:59.7+1:11:36.0
173165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN4:29:47.8+1:12:24.1
174142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:29:50.4+1:12:26.7
175237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:29:50.5+1:12:26.8
176153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN4:29:50.6+1:12:26.9
177428Lauri SäippäFIN4:29:52.3+1:12:28.6
178312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN4:29:56.2+1:12:32.5
179170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN4:29:56.6+1:12:32.9
180399Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:30:00.4+1:12:36.7
18171Ari PajalaFIN4:30:50.6+1:13:26.9
182186Antti SaarinenFIN4:31:30.7+1:14:07.0
183178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN4:31:37.5+1:14:13.8
184130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN4:32:10.4+1:14:46.7
185345Erik KirikmäeEST4:32:13.5+1:14:49.8
186407Jarkko OksanenFIN4:32:14.9+1:14:51.2
187230Merle SoppelaFIN4:32:15.9+1:14:52.2
188273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN4:32:17.4+1:14:53.7
189327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN4:32:18.8+1:14:55.1
190326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN4:32:20.4+1:14:56.7
209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN4:32:20.4+1:14:56.7
19279Tuomas HelistöFIN4:32:21.5+1:14:57.8
193171Jan DonnerFIN4:32:22.1+1:14:58.4
194210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN4:32:23.7+1:15:00.0
195216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN4:32:25.7+1:15:02.0
196166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN4:33:14.9+1:15:51.2
197189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:33:22.8+1:15:59.1
198406Lasse PätsiFIN4:33:28.6+1:16:04.9
199442Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN4:33:36.7+1:16:13.0
200289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN4:33:38.9+1:16:15.2
20146Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN4:33:45.6+1:16:21.9
20297Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN4:34:11.6+1:16:47.9
203260Urs FassbindSUI4:34:30.6+1:17:06.9
20489Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN4:35:20.8+1:17:57.1
205200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN4:35:39.8+1:18:16.1
206133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN4:35:47.4+1:18:23.7
207177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN4:36:46.1+1:19:22.4
208356Tero EraFIN4:36:47.4+1:19:23.7
209218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN4:36:49.7+1:19:26.0
210231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:37:32.2+1:20:08.5
21180Simo HirvimäkiFIN4:37:44.0+1:20:20.3
212300Kari RajalaFIN4:38:04.8+1:20:41.1
21358Heini DeppelerSUI4:38:06.6+1:20:42.9
214385Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN4:38:08.7+1:20:45.0
215198Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN4:38:09.2+1:20:45.5
21688Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA4:38:34.2+1:21:10.5
217102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN4:39:39.7+1:22:16.0
218115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN4:39:41.5+1:22:17.8
219141Tellervo YlimartimoFIN4:39:53.5+1:22:29.8
220258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE4:39:55.8+1:22:32.1
221232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:40:52.5+1:23:28.8
22287Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI4:41:38.9+1:24:15.2
22374Oiva MursuFIN4:41:50.5+1:24:26.8
224368Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN4:41:52.5+1:24:28.8
22559Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:41:54.4+1:24:30.7
226124Janne SaavalainenFIN4:41:56.3+1:24:32.6
227374Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN4:42:20.6+1:24:56.9
22875Jouko LiinamaaFIN4:42:33.7+1:25:10.0
229317Vilho VaronenFIN4:42:35.5+1:25:11.8
230272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS4:43:29.9+1:26:06.2
231413Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN4:44:32.9+1:27:09.2
232246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN4:46:19.2+1:28:55.5
233159Tero ParikkaFIN4:46:24.8+1:29:01.1
234137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN4:46:25.9+1:29:02.2
235212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:46:26.4+1:29:02.7
236109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN4:46:32.0+1:29:08.3
23786Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN4:46:32.6+1:29:08.9
238357Mikko NiskaFIN4:46:42.6+1:29:18.9
239104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:48:13.8+1:30:50.1
240376Tuomo NiskanenFIN4:48:31.0+1:31:07.3
24154Olli MäkeläFIN4:48:32.4+1:31:08.7
242301Juha RantalaFIN4:48:32.7+1:31:09.0
243128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:17.9+1:31:54.2
244134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:18.7+1:31:55.0
245131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:20.0+1:31:56.3
24657Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN4:49:21.1+1:31:57.4
247419Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN4:49:21.6+1:31:57.9
248179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:49:45.9+1:32:22.2
249433Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN4:49:46.2+1:32:22.5
250418Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN4:49:59.2+1:32:35.5
25193Leena AaltoFIN4:50:01.9+1:32:38.2
252225Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN4:51:02.1+1:33:38.4
253358Antti PasanenFIN4:51:03.7+1:33:40.0
254157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:51:09.6+1:33:45.9
25598Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:51:11.6+1:33:47.9
256330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN4:51:26.9+1:34:03.2
257252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN4:51:31.6+1:34:07.9
258387Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN4:51:33.3+1:34:09.6
259389Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:52:46.2+1:35:22.5
260101Paavo NiskanenFIN4:55:22.7+1:37:59.0
261290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN4:55:55.4+1:38:31.7
262265Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN4:56:15.5+1:38:51.8
263151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN4:58:51.4+1:41:27.7
264202Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN4:59:04.4+1:41:40.7
265417Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN4:59:08.6+1:41:44.9
266305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN4:59:23.7+1:42:00.0
26747Claudia KraftSUI4:59:24.1+1:42:00.4
26832Simone KagerbauerGER4:59:27.4+1:42:03.7
26934Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER4:59:29.1+1:42:05.4
270341Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN4:59:31.2+1:42:07.5
271325Kai HuuhkaFIN4:59:56.6+1:42:32.9
272259Sanna ElevaaraFIN5:01:21.0+1:43:57.3
27382Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN5:02:55.5+1:45:31.8
274367Maija KorkalaFIN5:02:56.7+1:45:33.0
275255Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN5:03:01.9+1:45:38.2
276375Tero TakaloFIN5:03:23.6+1:45:59.9
277279Harri KuismaFIN5:07:34.0+1:50:10.3
278393Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN5:07:44.0+1:50:20.3
27940Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA5:07:55.5+1:50:31.8
28048Harald KraftSUI5:07:58.1+1:50:34.4
28166Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN5:08:31.8+1:51:08.1
282168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN5:09:29.1+1:52:05.4
283110José Ignacio CembellínSPA5:09:30.2+1:52:06.5
284139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN5:09:43.3+1:52:19.6
28572Vesa JänttiFIN5:10:20.5+1:52:56.8
286266Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN5:10:51.9+1:53:28.2
287311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN5:10:59.6+1:53:35.9
28863Mia MiettinenFIN5:11:28.8+1:54:05.1
289288Jari MarjoniemiFIN5:11:31.1+1:54:07.4
290240Pentti RautioPyyraFIN5:11:34.0+1:54:10.3
291236Olavi SalomaaFIN5:11:36.7+1:54:13.0
29241Artti AntilaFIN5:12:28.7+1:55:05.0
293100Jukka LeppänenFIN5:12:31.7+1:55:08.0
294373Teemu SaarniFIN5:13:22.8+1:55:59.1
295136Mikko HatakkaFIN5:14:03.7+1:56:40.0
29696Leena PeltonenFIN5:14:05.1+1:56:41.4
297184Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN5:14:07.2+1:56:43.5
29865Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN5:14:39.0+1:57:15.3
299369Henna LuokkanenFIN5:14:45.8+1:57:22.1
300146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN5:14:49.6+1:57:25.9
301226Markku OikarinenFIN5:14:59.7+1:57:36.0
302220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN5:15:12.4+1:57:48.7
303438Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN5:15:23.8+1:58:00.1
439Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN5:15:23.8+1:58:00.1
30594Hannu KyllönenFIN5:15:24.9+1:58:01.2
306303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN5:15:36.6+1:58:12.9
307199Aimo HassinenFIN5:15:45.2+1:58:21.5
308144Brigitte HowaltSUI5:15:58.7+1:58:35.0
309339Marc StreitSUI5:16:08.6+1:58:44.9
310244Tusse TallbergFIN5:16:49.6+1:59:25.9
311268Miia HannunenFIN5:17:05.6+1:59:41.9
312105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA5:19:12.6+2:01:48.9
313172Jukka HasuFIN5:19:25.9+2:02:02.2
314224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN5:20:00.0+2:02:36.3
315382Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER5:20:13.3+2:02:49.6
316147Kati RönkköFIN5:20:20.2+2:02:56.5
317372Mika OjaFIN5:20:25.6+2:03:01.9
31843Dmitry ShapochkinRUS5:20:46.1+2:03:22.4
319294Vesa NiskanenFIN5:20:49.3+2:03:25.6
320441Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN5:21:59.1+2:04:35.4
321440Annukka TaljavirtaFIN5:21:59.8+2:04:36.1
322336Teija MäkivuotiFIN5:23:37.7+2:06:14.0
323340Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN5:26:47.2+2:09:23.5
324254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN5:27:00.2+2:09:36.5
325412Olli RistimäkiFIN5:29:23.3+2:11:59.6
326401Sanna PuhakkaFIN5:30:46.1+2:13:22.4
327211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN5:30:53.1+2:13:29.4
328280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN5:31:11.5+2:13:47.8
329415Anne PaadarFIN5:31:44.1+2:14:20.4
330223Antero MölläriFIN5:32:47.8+2:15:24.1
331398Peter SteinStone soloGER5:34:30.6+2:17:06.9
332408Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN5:34:35.6+2:17:11.9
333437Lasse KorkalaFIN5:39:06.4+2:21:42.7
33499Antti HarmavaFIN5:39:37.6+2:22:13.9
33544Romain PetroffCORPSFRA5:40:57.1+2:23:33.4
33660Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN5:41:16.7+2:23:53.0
337344Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN5:41:17.5+2:23:53.8
338443Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN5:41:27.4+2:24:03.7
339156Ville LeskinenFIN5:41:55.8+2:24:32.1
34091Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN5:43:10.9+2:25:47.2
341409Kari TunturiFIN5:44:25.6+2:27:01.9
342420Jari HiltunenFIN5:44:41.2+2:27:17.5
343422Anne HaatioFIN5:44:43.5+2:27:19.8
34476Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA5:45:35.4+2:28:11.7
345239Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN5:45:52.6+2:28:28.9
346158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN5:45:53.7+2:28:30.0
347378Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN5:45:56.7+2:28:33.0
348108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN5:49:04.0+2:31:40.3
349278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN5:49:05.9+2:31:42.2
35038Hannele KinnunenFIN5:49:12.6+2:31:48.9
52Köbi GrobSUI5:49:12.6+2:31:48.9
352343Liisa HeiskalaFIN5:54:26.7+2:37:03.0
353338Felix HoferSUI5:54:28.2+2:37:04.5
354371Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN5:54:31.0+2:37:07.3
355365Saara HatunenFIN5:54:51.0+2:37:27.3
356400Roger ManzSUI5:54:59.6+2:37:35.9
357364Martin BlässarFIN5:55:06.2+2:37:42.5
358414Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN5:55:39.1+2:38:15.4
359304Merja SalminenFIN5:55:40.0+2:38:16.3
360235Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN6:03:11.0+2:45:47.3
361247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN6:03:53.9+2:46:30.2
362229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN6:03:56.1+2:46:32.4
363423Asko PerttuRaPeFIN6:04:47.4+2:47:23.7
364445Olli KaukoFIN6:14:12.9+2:56:49.2
365112Juhani KiviojaFIN6:14:16.2+2:56:52.5
366314Touko TuominenFIN6:17:34.4+3:00:10.7
367257Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN6:24:35.4+3:07:11.7
368424Ari VuorentaustaFIN6:24:35.5+3:07:11.8
369292Tapio MontonenFIN6:27:19.7+3:09:56.0
370192Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN6:32:53.9+3:15:30.2
37139Pekka RopponenFIN6:37:20.0+3:19:56.3
37255Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN6:42:20.6+3:24:56.9
37356Hanspeter FreySUI6:43:16.8+3:25:53.1
374149Esa LuukkanenFIN6:44:44.7+3:27:21.0
375425Outi HonkimaaFIN6:51:32.6+3:34:08.9
376426Ari HonkimaaFIN6:51:35.7+3:34:12.0
377410Angerer NorbertAUS6:51:47.1+3:34:23.4
378377Sirkku HeinoFIN6:57:50.1+3:40:26.4
379269Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN6:59:07.0+3:41:43.3
380274Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN6:59:16.9+3:41:53.2

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English