Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 3. day

Intermediate 55,0 km

11Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:39:50.1
23Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:39:50.7+0.6
37Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:39:51.2+1.1
420Niko NättinenFIN2:39:51.7+1.6
513Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN2:39:52.1+2.0
65Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN2:39:52.7+2.6
79Kalev ErmitsEST2:39:55.7+5.6
810Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN2:39:56.7+6.6
94Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN2:39:58.7+8.6
106Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:39:59.7+9.6
112Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN2:40:00.2+10.1
1216Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN2:40:00.7+10.6
1311Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN2:40:00.9+10.8
148Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:40:02.3+12.2
1512Rene ZahknaEST2:40:03.8+13.7
1615Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN2:41:56.3+2:06.2
17221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN2:41:56.4+2:06.3
18354Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN2:42:03.4+2:13.3
1914Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:43:19.5+3:29.4
2077Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN2:44:27.9+4:37.8
2124Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN2:45:05.8+5:15.7
2225Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN2:45:06.9+5:16.8
23360Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR2:45:07.4+5:17.3
24106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:45:07.6+5:17.5
25243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN2:45:07.9+5:17.8
2626Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN2:45:08.9+5:18.8
2723Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:45:21.1+5:31.0
28174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN2:45:43.6+5:53.5
29248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST2:45:44.1+5:54.0
30297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:46:07.9+6:17.8
31319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN2:47:06.7+7:16.6
3218Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN2:47:09.3+7:19.2
33383Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:50:19.7+10:29.6
34381Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:50:21.2+10:31.1
35320Juha VähämetsäFIN2:50:23.8+10:33.7
3690Daniel SantozSUI2:51:24.9+11:34.8
37207Anssi KoirikiviFIN2:51:25.9+11:35.8
38332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN2:53:05.3+13:15.2
39261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN2:53:58.0+14:07.9
40197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN2:53:58.2+14:08.1
41391Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN2:53:58.6+14:08.5
42195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU2:54:05.2+14:15.1
43180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:55:26.0+15:35.9
44185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN2:55:26.4+15:36.3
45282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN2:56:08.6+16:18.5
46361Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN2:56:33.0+16:42.9
47384Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN2:57:35.2+17:45.1
4828Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN2:57:38.2+17:48.1
49145Jari MäkinenFIN2:57:39.2+17:49.1
5027Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:57:40.7+17:50.6
51183Jonne MaunuFIN2:57:41.7+17:51.6
52228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:57:41.9+17:51.8
53206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN2:57:42.2+17:52.1
54116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI2:57:44.7+17:54.6
55277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN2:57:45.0+17:54.9
5621Matti HakalaFIN2:57:46.3+17:56.2
57213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN2:57:49.2+17:59.1
58264Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN2:57:52.3+18:02.2
59310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN2:58:02.9+18:12.8
60238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN3:00:06.9+20:16.8
6145Joni FreemanFIN3:00:28.8+20:38.7
6229Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN3:00:30.4+20:40.3
63308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN3:01:14.0+21:23.9
64416Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:01:55.5+22:05.4
65313Janne TuomaalaFIN3:03:10.6+23:20.5
66160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:04:11.4+24:21.3
67107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN3:04:45.8+24:55.7
68388Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:07:41.2+27:51.1
69286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN3:07:41.7+27:51.6
7083Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN3:07:42.2+27:52.1
7170Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN3:07:42.7+27:52.6
72309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN3:07:43.2+27:53.1
73275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN3:07:46.8+27:56.7
74161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN3:07:50.9+28:00.8
75429Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:07:51.4+28:01.3
76162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN3:07:52.4+28:02.3
77397Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:07:53.0+28:02.9
78194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:07:53.4+28:03.3
7992Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN3:07:54.5+28:04.4
80432Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN3:09:08.4+29:18.3
81267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:12:29.3+32:39.2
82270Marko HelminenFIN3:12:30.4+32:40.3
83103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:12:31.4+32:41.3
84352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:12:31.9+32:41.8
85113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN3:12:39.5+32:49.4
8681Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:13:13.5+33:23.4
8733Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN3:13:16.0+33:25.9
88193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN3:14:34.1+34:44.0
89403Matti VuolloFIN3:15:06.2+35:16.1
90276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN3:15:06.7+35:16.6
91167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN3:15:07.8+35:17.7
92120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN3:15:19.3+35:29.2
93396Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:15:20.4+35:30.3
94169Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN3:15:22.4+35:32.3
95135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:15:23.9+35:33.8
96121Philippe MorelFRA3:18:31.1+38:41.0
97328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN3:18:45.2+38:55.1
9853René GulerSUI3:18:55.3+39:05.2
99296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN3:19:11.1+39:21.0
100256Veli AlakastariFIN3:19:13.1+39:23.0
101430Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:19:20.6+39:30.5
102392Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:19:22.7+39:32.6
103132Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:19:23.7+39:33.6
104163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE3:19:25.7+39:35.6
105201Marja PaateroFIN3:19:26.7+39:36.6
106117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN3:19:28.3+39:38.2
107348Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN3:19:33.3+39:43.2
108359Jani SarkkinenFIN3:19:55.7+40:05.6
109125Timo VartiainenFIN3:20:22.0+40:31.9
110140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:20:22.9+40:32.8
111118Mikko TurunenFIN3:20:31.2+40:41.1
112215Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE3:20:38.1+40:48.0
113306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN3:21:07.5+41:17.4
11484Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI3:21:07.7+41:17.6
115126Jani JussilaFIN3:21:12.1+41:22.0
116380Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN3:21:17.2+41:27.1
117233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:22:37.3+42:47.2
118283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN3:22:38.3+42:48.2
119227Mika OjalaFIN3:22:41.8+42:51.7
120148Mikko RönkköFIN3:22:46.4+42:56.3
121394Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN3:22:47.4+42:57.3
122187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:22:49.9+42:59.8
123346Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN3:22:51.4+43:01.3
124370Markus LuokkanenFIN3:22:52.5+43:02.4
125353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE3:23:00.0+43:09.9
126245Turo TerhoFIN3:23:07.6+43:17.5
127119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN3:24:06.2+44:16.1
128203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN3:24:20.5+44:30.4
129150Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN3:24:22.5+44:32.4
130285Arto KarjalainenFIN3:24:25.1+44:35.0
131222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:25:48.3+45:58.2
132331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN3:25:49.4+45:59.3
133366Jukka HinttalaFIN3:25:51.9+46:01.8
13442Kirill KovalkoRUS3:25:52.9+46:02.8
135114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN3:25:54.9+46:04.8
13673Risto HaverinenFIN3:29:16.9+49:26.8
137350Vesa MaaniFIN3:30:25.9+50:35.8
13861Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN3:30:51.2+51:01.1
13931Adam HerdAUS3:31:08.4+51:18.3
140293Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN3:31:48.0+51:57.9
141390Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN3:31:56.5+52:06.4
142234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN3:32:12.3+52:22.2
14364Grond RetoSUI3:32:18.4+52:28.3
144318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN3:32:22.9+52:32.8
145208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN3:32:48.3+52:58.2
146316Aki VanneFIN3:33:27.4+53:37.3
147176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN3:33:28.4+53:38.3
148242Juha SipponenFIN3:33:56.3+54:06.2
149138Mika KemiFIN3:34:25.2+54:35.1
150164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN3:34:26.2+54:36.1
15162Mikko AuttiFIN3:35:09.8+55:19.7
152181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN3:35:11.8+55:21.7
153182Jarno MatarmaaFIN3:35:15.3+55:25.2
154295Erkki OinaskallioFIN3:36:58.6+57:08.5
155263Joona EskelinenFIN3:37:00.2+57:10.1
156122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:37:21.0+57:30.9
157337Per SandgrenSWE3:37:29.6+57:39.5
158281Matti KuosmanenFIN3:37:30.0+57:39.9
159155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:37:32.6+57:42.5
160349Eero KukkonenFIN3:37:55.9+58:05.8
161154Reijo HuhtinenSWE3:38:53.7+59:03.6
162287Päivi LoukusaFIN3:39:35.7+59:45.6
16369Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN3:39:36.2+59:46.1
164142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:41:37.9+1:01:47.8
165165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN3:41:38.3+1:01:48.2
166237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN3:41:38.9+1:01:48.8
167153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN3:41:40.4+1:01:50.3
168406Lasse PätsiFIN3:42:29.4+1:02:39.3
169178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN3:42:30.5+1:02:40.4
170231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN3:42:48.7+1:02:58.6
17171Ari PajalaFIN3:43:43.5+1:03:53.4
172399Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN3:43:45.5+1:03:55.4
173170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN3:44:19.6+1:04:29.5
174186Antti SaarinenFIN3:44:21.8+1:04:31.7
175312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN3:44:25.3+1:04:35.2
176214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN3:44:33.0+1:04:42.9
177130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN3:44:47.2+1:04:57.1
178289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN3:44:48.3+1:04:58.2
179428Lauri SäippäFIN3:44:48.9+1:04:58.8
180210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN3:44:55.4+1:05:05.3
181171Jan DonnerFIN3:45:17.8+1:05:27.7
182166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN3:45:19.3+1:05:29.2
18379Tuomas HelistöFIN3:45:20.3+1:05:30.2
184230Merle SoppelaFIN3:45:21.3+1:05:31.2
185327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN3:45:24.8+1:05:34.7
186326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN3:45:26.3+1:05:36.2
187345Erik KirikmäeEST3:45:29.4+1:05:39.3
188407Jarkko OksanenFIN3:45:30.8+1:05:40.7
189175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN3:45:33.9+1:05:43.8
190216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN3:45:35.4+1:05:45.3
191442Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN3:45:38.5+1:05:48.4
192209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN3:45:46.0+1:05:55.9
193189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:45:48.0+1:05:57.9
19446Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN3:46:03.7+1:06:13.6
195260Urs FassbindSUI3:46:11.3+1:06:21.2
196177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN3:46:17.4+1:06:27.3
197273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN3:46:49.3+1:06:59.2
19889Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN3:47:17.7+1:07:27.6
19997Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN3:47:25.3+1:07:35.2
200133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN3:47:34.4+1:07:44.3
201356Tero EraFIN3:47:42.5+1:07:52.4
202200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN3:47:45.5+1:07:55.4
203198Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN3:48:10.9+1:08:20.8
20458Heini DeppelerSUI3:48:20.2+1:08:30.1
205368Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN3:48:44.6+1:08:54.5
20659Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN3:49:11.4+1:09:21.3
207218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN3:49:12.0+1:09:21.9
208300Kari RajalaFIN3:49:23.6+1:09:33.5
209141Tellervo YlimartimoFIN3:49:56.0+1:10:05.9
210385Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN3:49:59.0+1:10:08.9
211102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN3:50:05.2+1:10:15.1
21288Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA3:50:11.2+1:10:21.1
213232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN3:50:15.3+1:10:25.2
21474Oiva MursuFIN3:50:23.8+1:10:33.7
215258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE3:50:24.0+1:10:33.9
216115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN3:50:25.8+1:10:35.7
217413Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN3:50:55.3+1:11:05.2
218124Janne SaavalainenFIN3:51:54.7+1:12:04.6
21975Jouko LiinamaaFIN3:51:54.9+1:12:04.8
220357Mikko NiskaFIN3:52:22.7+1:12:32.6
22187Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI3:52:34.0+1:12:43.9
222246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN3:53:26.3+1:13:36.2
223374Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN3:54:09.4+1:14:19.3
224159Tero ParikkaFIN3:54:25.0+1:14:34.9
225317Vilho VaronenFIN3:54:25.6+1:14:35.5
226137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN3:55:34.0+1:15:43.9
22786Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN3:56:10.7+1:16:20.6
228109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN3:56:13.2+1:16:23.1
229389Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN3:56:35.0+1:16:44.9
230212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:56:40.6+1:16:50.5
231272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS3:56:43.1+1:16:53.0
232252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN3:56:44.6+1:16:54.5
233376Tuomo NiskanenFIN3:57:40.3+1:17:50.2
234104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN3:57:57.0+1:18:06.9
23593Leena AaltoFIN3:58:13.6+1:18:23.5
236128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:58:33.8+1:18:43.7
237134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:58:35.3+1:18:45.2
23857Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:58:37.4+1:18:47.3
239131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN3:58:38.9+1:18:48.8
240418Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN3:58:41.4+1:18:51.3
241358Antti PasanenFIN3:59:01.2+1:19:11.1
242387Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN3:59:38.1+1:19:48.0
243301Juha RantalaFIN4:00:22.8+1:20:32.7
24454Olli MäkeläFIN4:00:25.8+1:20:35.7
245419Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN4:00:31.3+1:20:41.2
246330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN4:01:30.9+1:21:40.8
247225Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN4:01:34.0+1:21:43.9
24898Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:01:35.5+1:21:45.4
249157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:01:37.6+1:21:47.5
250179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN4:01:59.9+1:22:09.8
251433Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN4:02:00.4+1:22:10.3
252101Paavo NiskanenFIN4:02:15.7+1:22:25.6
253417Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN4:03:05.6+1:23:15.5
254202Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN4:05:34.9+1:25:44.8
255151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN4:05:46.5+1:25:56.4
256290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN4:06:15.4+1:26:25.3
257265Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN4:06:26.5+1:26:36.4
25832Simone KagerbauerGER4:07:24.5+1:27:34.4
25934Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER4:07:26.5+1:27:36.4
260305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN4:07:34.3+1:27:44.2
26147Claudia KraftSUI4:07:47.5+1:27:57.4
262341Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN4:07:47.7+1:27:57.6
263325Kai HuuhkaFIN4:07:50.5+1:28:00.4
264259Sanna ElevaaraFIN4:10:22.4+1:30:32.3
265255Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN4:11:11.1+1:31:21.0
26682Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN4:11:51.7+1:32:01.6
267367Maija KorkalaFIN4:11:57.3+1:32:07.2
268393Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:13:19.9+1:33:29.8
269110José Ignacio CembellínSPA4:13:27.5+1:33:37.4
27048Harald KraftSUI4:13:46.2+1:33:56.1
271279Harri KuismaFIN4:14:00.3+1:34:10.2
27240Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA4:14:27.1+1:34:37.0
273311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN4:14:44.4+1:34:54.3
274139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN4:15:44.3+1:35:54.2
27566Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN4:15:45.8+1:35:55.7
276266Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN4:16:33.5+1:36:43.4
277438Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN4:16:42.0+1:36:51.9
278439Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN4:17:00.9+1:37:10.8
279100Jukka LeppänenFIN4:17:45.3+1:37:55.2
28072Vesa JänttiFIN4:17:48.8+1:37:58.7
281240Pentti RautioPyyraFIN4:19:20.1+1:39:30.0
28241Artti AntilaFIN4:19:39.5+1:39:49.4
283288Jari MarjoniemiFIN4:19:51.8+1:40:01.7
284303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN4:20:12.1+1:40:22.0
285220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN4:20:16.7+1:40:26.6
286268Miia HannunenFIN4:20:22.3+1:40:32.2
28763Mia MiettinenFIN4:20:33.1+1:40:43.0
288146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN4:20:37.1+1:40:47.0
289236Olavi SalomaaFIN4:20:38.2+1:40:48.1
29043Dmitry ShapochkinRUS4:20:42.7+1:40:52.6
291136Mikko HatakkaFIN4:20:43.7+1:40:53.6
29296Leena PeltonenFIN4:20:46.8+1:40:56.7
29394Hannu KyllönenFIN4:20:54.9+1:41:04.8
294184Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN4:21:00.5+1:41:10.4
295369Henna LuokkanenFIN4:21:02.5+1:41:12.4
296199Aimo HassinenFIN4:21:02.8+1:41:12.7
297226Markku OikarinenFIN4:21:25.5+1:41:35.4
298144Brigitte HowaltSUI4:21:46.4+1:41:56.3
299339Marc StreitSUI4:22:06.7+1:42:16.6
300372Mika OjaFIN4:22:08.2+1:42:18.1
301373Teemu SaarniFIN4:22:29.0+1:42:38.9
302168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN4:22:31.1+1:42:41.0
303172Jukka HasuFIN4:24:16.7+1:44:26.6
304244Tusse TallbergFIN4:24:19.8+1:44:29.7
305224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN4:25:04.4+1:45:14.3
30665Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN4:25:16.1+1:45:26.0
307382Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER4:25:28.2+1:45:38.1
308294Vesa NiskanenFIN4:25:52.6+1:46:02.5
309105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA4:25:59.6+1:46:09.5
310147Kati RönkköFIN4:26:17.9+1:46:27.8
311336Teija MäkivuotiFIN4:26:44.4+1:46:54.3
312440Annukka TaljavirtaFIN4:27:18.7+1:47:28.6
313441Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN4:27:20.3+1:47:30.2
314340Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN4:27:27.8+1:47:37.7
315254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN4:28:38.2+1:48:48.1
316412Olli RistimäkiFIN4:31:54.3+1:52:04.2
317211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN4:32:46.6+1:52:56.5
318401Sanna PuhakkaFIN4:33:00.7+1:53:10.6
319223Antero MölläriFIN4:34:21.7+1:54:31.6
320415Anne PaadarFIN4:35:44.8+1:55:54.7
321280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN4:35:46.3+1:55:56.2
322398Peter SteinStone soloGER4:37:57.0+1:58:06.9
323408Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN4:39:48.9+1:59:58.8
32444Romain PetroffCORPSFRA4:39:57.9+2:00:07.8
325409Kari TunturiFIN4:41:06.4+2:01:16.3
326437Lasse KorkalaFIN4:42:33.2+2:02:43.1
32791Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN4:43:03.1+2:03:13.0
328443Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN4:44:03.9+2:04:13.8
329344Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN4:44:09.0+2:04:18.9
33060Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN4:44:28.9+2:04:38.8
33199Antti HarmavaFIN4:44:31.8+2:04:41.7
33276Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA4:45:20.6+2:05:30.5
333156Ville LeskinenFIN4:45:38.3+2:05:48.2
334158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN4:46:17.3+2:06:27.2
335420Jari HiltunenFIN4:47:02.0+2:07:11.9
336422Anne HaatioFIN4:47:03.5+2:07:13.4
337378Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN4:47:25.8+2:07:35.7
338239Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN4:47:29.3+2:07:39.2
339108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN4:47:56.6+2:08:06.5
340278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN4:47:58.1+2:08:08.0
34152Köbi GrobSUI4:48:48.4+2:08:58.3
342364Martin BlässarFIN4:50:35.9+2:10:45.8
343365Saara HatunenFIN4:50:38.5+2:10:48.4
344400Roger ManzSUI4:52:50.3+2:13:00.2
34538Hannele KinnunenFIN4:52:56.3+2:13:06.2
346371Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN4:54:03.8+2:14:13.7
347343Liisa HeiskalaFIN4:54:08.9+2:14:18.8
348338Felix HoferSUI4:54:20.5+2:14:30.4
349304Merja SalminenFIN4:55:18.8+2:15:28.7
350414Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN4:55:39.6+2:15:49.5
351235Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN5:01:08.9+2:21:18.8
352423Asko PerttuRaPeFIN5:03:31.6+2:23:41.5
353247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN5:03:35.6+2:23:45.5
354229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN5:03:38.1+2:23:48.0
355314Touko TuominenFIN5:08:08.9+2:28:18.8
356445Olli KaukoFIN5:11:53.9+2:32:03.8
357112Juhani KiviojaFIN5:11:55.4+2:32:05.3
358424Ari VuorentaustaFIN5:20:21.1+2:40:31.0
359257Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN5:20:22.1+2:40:32.0
360292Tapio MontonenFIN5:23:08.6+2:43:18.5
36139Pekka RopponenFIN5:28:55.0+2:49:04.9
362192Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN5:28:56.5+2:49:06.4
363149Esa LuukkanenFIN5:29:02.2+2:49:12.1
36456Hanspeter FreySUI5:30:13.1+2:50:23.0
36555Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN5:33:48.6+2:53:58.5
366425Outi HonkimaaFIN5:43:42.9+3:03:52.8
367426Ari HonkimaaFIN5:43:53.1+3:04:03.0
368377Sirkku HeinoFIN5:46:37.7+3:06:47.6
369410Angerer NorbertAUS5:47:23.3+3:07:33.2
370269Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN5:47:38.0+3:07:47.9
371274Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN5:47:43.6+3:07:53.5
37295Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN5:56:08.2+3:16:18.1
373190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN6:01:52.3+3:22:02.2
374191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN6:02:30.8+3:22:40.7
375351Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN6:06:36.5+3:26:46.4

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English