Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 3. day

Finish 80.0 km

11Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:41:05.0
23Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:41:05.3+0.3
32Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN3:41:06.5+1.5
45Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN3:41:06.8+1.8
513Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN3:41:08.2+3.2
66Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:41:14.4+9.4
74Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN3:41:14.9+9.9
87Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:41:17.2+12.2
99Kalev ErmitsEST3:41:24.3+19.3
108Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:41:43.6+38.6
1111Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN3:41:52.2+47.2
1216Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN3:42:04.3+59.3
13427Martti JylhäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN3:42:10.9+1:05.9
1412Rene ZahknaEST3:42:11.0+1:06.0
1510Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN3:42:41.1+1:36.1
1620Niko NättinenFIN3:42:51.3+1:46.3
17221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN3:44:04.5+2:59.5
18354Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN3:44:07.5+3:02.5
1915Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN3:44:10.9+3:05.9
2026Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN3:47:51.8+6:46.8
21243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN3:48:11.0+7:06.0
2224Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN3:48:32.1+7:27.1
23106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:48:51.2+7:46.2
24360Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR3:49:27.0+8:22.0
25196Santeri ErolaFIN3:50:17.6+9:12.6
2677Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN3:52:32.9+11:27.9
2725Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:52:55.0+11:50.0
28174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN3:54:48.7+13:43.7
29248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST3:54:57.9+13:52.9
30320Juha VähämetsäFIN3:56:07.1+15:02.1
3123Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:56:38.7+15:33.7
32381Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:56:49.8+15:44.8
33383Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN3:58:26.8+17:21.8
3418Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN3:59:30.5+18:25.5
3514Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:59:30.7+18:25.7
36319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN3:59:31.0+18:26.0
3790Daniel SantozSUI4:01:00.4+19:55.4
38391Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN4:01:36.0+20:31.0
39207Anssi KoirikiviFIN4:01:41.2+20:36.2
40197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN4:02:06.5+21:01.5
4121Matti HakalaFIN4:02:11.1+21:06.1
4222Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN4:02:13.2+21:08.2
43180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN4:02:14.0+21:09.0
4427Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN4:02:14.1+21:09.1
45361Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN4:03:03.3+21:58.3
4628Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN4:03:09.0+22:04.0
47183Jonne MaunuFIN4:03:13.2+22:08.2
48185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN4:03:35.7+22:30.7
49297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN4:03:50.6+22:45.6
50332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN4:03:52.0+22:47.0
51145Jari MäkinenFIN4:03:55.9+22:50.9
52195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU4:04:46.4+23:41.4
53213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN4:04:51.1+23:46.1
54264Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN4:05:05.2+24:00.2
55206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN4:05:11.8+24:06.8
56384Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN4:05:46.4+24:41.4
57261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN4:07:39.4+26:34.4
58116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI4:08:01.4+26:56.4
59277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN4:09:07.3+28:02.3
6029Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN4:09:32.7+28:27.7
6145Joni FreemanFIN4:09:37.0+28:32.0
62416Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN4:09:38.9+28:33.9
63310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN4:11:52.9+30:47.9
64238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN4:12:00.3+30:55.3
65228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN4:12:05.1+31:00.1
66313Janne TuomaalaFIN4:12:53.6+31:48.6
67363Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN4:13:08.6+32:03.6
68282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN4:16:59.3+35:54.3
69160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN4:17:13.2+36:08.2
7092Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN4:17:17.0+36:12.0
71309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN4:17:18.6+36:13.6
7270Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN4:17:37.8+36:32.8
73388Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN4:17:53.5+36:48.5
74286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN4:17:59.5+36:54.5
75162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN4:18:01.9+36:56.9
7683Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN4:18:11.4+37:06.4
77107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN4:18:16.5+37:11.5
78397Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN4:18:26.8+37:21.8
79194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN4:18:47.4+37:42.4
80250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN4:19:54.8+38:49.8
81308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN4:20:21.9+39:16.9
82275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN4:20:47.7+39:42.7
83161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN4:22:49.6+41:44.6
84103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN4:24:51.5+43:46.5
85113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN4:24:52.1+43:47.1
86352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE4:25:12.0+44:07.0
87270Marko HelminenFIN4:25:38.3+44:33.3
88432Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN4:26:13.3+45:08.3
8933Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN4:26:31.9+45:26.9
90403Matti VuolloFIN4:26:59.4+45:54.4
91276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN4:26:59.7+45:54.7
92267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN4:27:40.6+46:35.6
93429Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN4:28:13.4+47:08.4
94167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN4:28:19.1+47:14.1
95120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN4:29:15.0+48:10.0
9681Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:30:12.7+49:07.7
97132Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:30:15.5+49:10.5
98169Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN4:31:09.9+50:04.9
99328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN4:31:15.5+50:10.5
100135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN4:31:19.0+50:14.0
101396Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:31:24.2+50:19.2
102296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:31:50.4+50:45.4
103193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN4:32:34.4+51:29.4
104256Veli AlakastariFIN4:32:58.8+51:53.8
105201Marja PaateroFIN4:33:07.7+52:02.7
106118Mikko TurunenFIN4:33:20.8+52:15.8
107125Timo VartiainenFIN4:33:21.7+52:16.7
108117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:33:23.6+52:18.6
109140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:33:39.3+52:34.3
110348Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN4:34:59.5+53:54.5
111430Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN4:35:08.5+54:03.5
112306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN4:36:21.8+55:16.8
113392Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:36:23.5+55:18.5
126Jani JussilaFIN4:36:23.5+55:18.5
11584Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI4:36:34.0+55:29.0
11653René GulerSUI4:36:34.6+55:29.6
117359Jani SarkkinenFIN4:37:26.8+56:21.8
118380Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN4:37:38.8+56:33.8
119215Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE4:37:39.1+56:34.1
120163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE4:38:26.8+57:21.8
121222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN4:39:36.8+58:31.8
122331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN4:40:01.6+58:56.6
123227Mika OjalaFIN4:40:07.5+59:02.5
124366Jukka HinttalaFIN4:40:08.8+59:03.8
125283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN4:40:10.2+59:05.2
126150Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN4:40:19.3+59:14.3
127233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:40:30.8+59:25.8
128245Turo TerhoFIN4:41:04.1+59:59.1
129121Philippe MorelFRA4:41:12.0+1:00:07.0
130187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN4:41:44.6+1:00:39.6
131353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE4:41:58.7+1:00:53.7
132346Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:42:05.5+1:01:00.5
133370Markus LuokkanenFIN4:42:06.2+1:01:01.2
134148Mikko RönkköFIN4:43:31.2+1:02:26.2
135394Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN4:43:32.8+1:02:27.8
136114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN4:46:28.3+1:05:23.3
137203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN4:48:19.1+1:07:14.1
138249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN4:48:48.4+1:07:43.4
139119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN4:48:55.1+1:07:50.1
140285Arto KarjalainenFIN4:49:16.4+1:08:11.4
14142Kirill KovalkoRUS4:49:25.1+1:08:20.1
14261Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN4:50:38.1+1:09:33.1
14373Risto HaverinenFIN4:50:46.1+1:09:41.1
14431Adam HerdAUS4:50:57.5+1:09:52.5
145138Mika KemiFIN4:53:03.2+1:11:58.2
146316Aki VanneFIN4:53:31.8+1:12:26.8
147350Vesa MaaniFIN4:53:53.3+1:12:48.3
148390Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN4:53:58.9+1:12:53.9
149164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN4:55:04.9+1:13:59.9
150176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN4:55:30.9+1:14:25.9
151234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN4:56:25.7+1:15:20.7
152242Juha SipponenFIN4:56:31.0+1:15:26.0
15362Mikko AuttiFIN4:57:16.2+1:16:11.2
154337Per SandgrenSWE4:57:24.3+1:16:19.3
155122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN4:57:30.3+1:16:25.3
156281Matti KuosmanenFIN4:57:31.2+1:16:26.2
15764Grond RetoSUI4:58:20.4+1:17:15.4
158349Eero KukkonenFIN4:58:37.0+1:17:32.0
159318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN4:58:49.7+1:17:44.7
160175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN4:58:54.4+1:17:49.4
161208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN4:59:08.5+1:18:03.5
16269Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN5:00:14.1+1:19:09.1
163181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN5:00:29.8+1:19:24.8
164182Jarno MatarmaaFIN5:00:30.4+1:19:25.4
165263Joona EskelinenFIN5:00:45.9+1:19:40.9
16667Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN5:00:53.2+1:19:48.2
167293Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN5:00:55.5+1:19:50.5
168155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN5:01:46.7+1:20:41.7
169295Erkki OinaskallioFIN5:01:49.3+1:20:44.3
170154Reijo HuhtinenSWE5:01:52.6+1:20:47.6
171237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN5:03:47.5+1:22:42.5
172312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN5:03:50.5+1:22:45.5
173214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN5:03:52.1+1:22:47.1
174428Lauri SäippäFIN5:03:52.2+1:22:47.2
175287Päivi LoukusaFIN5:04:22.6+1:23:17.6
176142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN5:04:28.8+1:23:23.8
177170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN5:04:29.2+1:23:24.2
178399Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN5:05:27.4+1:24:22.4
179165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN5:05:30.8+1:24:25.8
180153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN5:05:48.6+1:24:43.6
181407Jarkko OksanenFIN5:06:42.6+1:25:37.6
18279Tuomas HelistöFIN5:06:49.1+1:25:44.1
183171Jan DonnerFIN5:06:49.8+1:25:44.8
184230Merle SoppelaFIN5:06:52.0+1:25:47.0
185273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN5:06:53.0+1:25:48.0
186345Erik KirikmäeEST5:07:02.9+1:25:57.9
187209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN5:07:07.9+1:26:02.9
188210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN5:07:12.3+1:26:07.3
18971Ari PajalaFIN5:07:29.2+1:26:24.2
190186Antti SaarinenFIN5:07:49.4+1:26:44.4
191216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN5:08:01.2+1:26:56.2
192130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN5:08:08.8+1:27:03.8
19397Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN5:08:09.7+1:27:04.7
194327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN5:08:13.7+1:27:08.7
195326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN5:08:14.0+1:27:09.0
196178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN5:08:17.9+1:27:12.9
197166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN5:08:21.0+1:27:16.0
198289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN5:09:17.6+1:28:12.6
199189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN5:10:06.7+1:29:01.7
20046Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN5:10:13.1+1:29:08.1
201442Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN5:10:32.3+1:29:27.3
202406Lasse PätsiFIN5:10:48.1+1:29:43.1
203260Urs FassbindSUI5:11:38.3+1:30:33.3
204218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN5:11:38.7+1:30:33.7
205200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN5:11:38.8+1:30:33.8
206133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN5:12:36.1+1:31:31.1
207177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN5:13:30.9+1:32:25.9
20889Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN5:13:39.2+1:32:34.2
209356Tero EraFIN5:13:47.2+1:32:42.2
210198Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN5:13:47.7+1:32:42.7
21188Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA5:14:08.6+1:33:03.6
21258Heini DeppelerSUI5:14:19.7+1:33:14.7
213300Kari RajalaFIN5:14:20.7+1:33:15.7
214385Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN5:14:44.3+1:33:39.3
21580Simo HirvimäkiFIN5:15:44.0+1:34:39.0
21687Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI5:16:32.9+1:35:27.9
217102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN5:17:03.0+1:35:58.0
218115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN5:17:46.5+1:36:41.5
219231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN5:18:47.1+1:37:42.1
220258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE5:19:12.5+1:38:07.5
221272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS5:19:18.1+1:38:13.1
222374Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN5:19:29.4+1:38:24.4
223317Vilho VaronenFIN5:19:56.9+1:38:51.9
224124Janne SaavalainenFIN5:20:38.6+1:39:33.6
22575Jouko LiinamaaFIN5:20:41.2+1:39:36.2
22659Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN5:20:57.6+1:39:52.6
227141Tellervo YlimartimoFIN5:20:59.7+1:39:54.7
228368Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN5:21:01.3+1:39:56.3
229232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN5:21:46.4+1:40:41.4
23074Oiva MursuFIN5:21:51.1+1:40:46.1
231212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN5:23:39.6+1:42:34.6
232109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN5:23:42.0+1:42:37.0
23386Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN5:23:46.7+1:42:41.7
234301Juha RantalaFIN5:24:30.8+1:43:25.8
23554Olli MäkeläFIN5:25:33.4+1:44:28.4
236413Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN5:25:58.8+1:44:53.8
237137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN5:26:02.7+1:44:57.7
238179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN5:26:15.9+1:45:10.9
239433Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN5:26:16.9+1:45:11.9
240159Tero ParikkaFIN5:27:11.5+1:46:06.5
241376Tuomo NiskanenFIN5:27:37.5+1:46:32.5
242357Mikko NiskaFIN5:27:45.5+1:46:40.5
243418Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN5:27:48.7+1:46:43.7
244104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN5:27:51.2+1:46:46.2
245419Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN5:27:52.2+1:46:47.2
24693Leena AaltoFIN5:27:55.5+1:46:50.5
247225Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN5:28:01.0+1:46:56.0
248358Antti PasanenFIN5:28:12.2+1:47:07.2
24957Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN5:28:39.1+1:47:34.1
250134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN5:28:39.2+1:47:34.2
251128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN5:28:39.4+1:47:34.4
252131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN5:28:39.7+1:47:34.7
253246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN5:29:04.6+1:47:59.6
25498Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN5:30:43.6+1:49:38.6
255157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN5:31:16.9+1:50:11.9
256330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN5:31:43.4+1:50:38.4
257387Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN5:32:55.9+1:51:50.9
258101Paavo NiskanenFIN5:34:20.4+1:53:15.4
259290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN5:34:22.6+1:53:17.6
260265Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN5:36:08.5+1:55:03.5
261389Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN5:36:20.1+1:55:15.1
262252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN5:37:23.3+1:56:18.3
263151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN5:37:35.3+1:56:30.3
26432Simone KagerbauerGER5:37:51.5+1:56:46.5
26534Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER5:38:00.7+1:56:55.7
266305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN5:38:01.0+1:56:56.0
267341Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN5:38:44.1+1:57:39.1
26847Claudia KraftSUI5:38:56.1+1:57:51.1
269202Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN5:39:10.6+1:58:05.6
270325Kai HuuhkaFIN5:39:29.8+1:58:24.8
271417Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN5:40:11.5+1:59:06.5
272367Maija KorkalaFIN5:41:19.8+2:00:14.8
273259Sanna ElevaaraFIN5:41:22.7+2:00:17.7
27482Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN5:42:24.4+2:01:19.4
275375Tero TakaloFIN5:44:08.1+2:03:03.1
276255Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN5:44:32.5+2:03:27.5
277168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN5:44:43.7+2:03:38.7
27866Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN5:47:39.9+2:06:34.9
279279Harri KuismaFIN5:48:23.4+2:07:18.4
280393Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN5:49:54.1+2:08:49.1
28140Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA5:50:10.2+2:09:05.2
28248Harald KraftSUI5:50:12.3+2:09:07.3
283110José Ignacio CembellínSPA5:50:29.7+2:09:24.7
28472Vesa JänttiFIN5:50:52.2+2:09:47.2
285236Olavi SalomaaFIN5:50:58.9+2:09:53.9
288Jari MarjoniemiFIN5:50:58.9+2:09:53.9
287146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN5:51:01.3+2:09:56.3
288139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN5:51:15.9+2:10:10.9
289240Pentti RautioPyyraFIN5:51:58.6+2:10:53.6
29063Mia MiettinenFIN5:52:03.0+2:10:58.0
291266Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN5:52:07.6+2:11:02.6
292373Teemu SaarniFIN5:53:14.9+2:12:09.9
293136Mikko HatakkaFIN5:53:31.3+2:12:26.3
29496Leena PeltonenFIN5:54:24.8+2:13:19.8
295311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN5:54:53.6+2:13:48.6
29665Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN5:55:18.5+2:14:13.5
297100Jukka LeppänenFIN5:55:32.0+2:14:27.0
29841Artti AntilaFIN5:55:42.9+2:14:37.9
299226Markku OikarinenFIN5:55:52.4+2:14:47.4
300369Henna LuokkanenFIN5:56:04.5+2:14:59.5
301268Miia HannunenFIN5:56:13.3+2:15:08.3
302199Aimo HassinenFIN5:56:17.0+2:15:12.0
303184Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN5:56:23.3+2:15:18.3
304244Tusse TallbergFIN5:56:27.0+2:15:22.0
305220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN5:56:35.3+2:15:30.3
306144Brigitte HowaltSUI5:57:38.8+2:16:33.8
307339Marc StreitSUI5:57:43.7+2:16:38.7
308303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN5:57:51.7+2:16:46.7
30994Hannu KyllönenFIN5:58:53.8+2:17:48.8
310439Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN5:59:53.0+2:18:48.0
438Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN5:59:53.0+2:18:48.0
312105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA6:00:09.7+2:19:04.7
313382Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER6:00:55.0+2:19:50.0
314224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN6:01:32.1+2:20:27.1
315147Kati RönkköFIN6:01:36.6+2:20:31.6
316172Jukka HasuFIN6:01:40.4+2:20:35.4
317372Mika OjaFIN6:02:46.1+2:21:41.1
31843Dmitry ShapochkinRUS6:03:15.2+2:22:10.2
319294Vesa NiskanenFIN6:03:16.7+2:22:11.7
320440Annukka TaljavirtaFIN6:04:42.7+2:23:37.7
321441Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN6:04:42.9+2:23:37.9
322254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN6:06:37.0+2:25:32.0
323336Teija MäkivuotiFIN6:10:03.3+2:28:58.3
324280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN6:11:55.5+2:30:50.5
325340Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN6:12:15.1+2:31:10.1
326415Anne PaadarFIN6:12:48.6+2:31:43.6
327412Olli RistimäkiFIN6:13:18.7+2:32:13.7
328401Sanna PuhakkaFIN6:15:19.8+2:34:14.8
329223Antero MölläriFIN6:16:33.6+2:35:28.6
330398Peter SteinStone soloGER6:18:05.3+2:37:00.3
331211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN6:18:08.0+2:37:03.0
332408Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN6:18:16.0+2:37:11.0
33399Antti HarmavaFIN6:20:34.8+2:39:29.8
334437Lasse KorkalaFIN6:21:30.3+2:40:25.3
335344Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN6:23:32.4+2:42:27.4
33660Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN6:23:46.1+2:42:41.1
337443Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN6:23:47.9+2:42:42.9
338156Ville LeskinenFIN6:24:42.8+2:43:37.8
33991Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN6:27:52.6+2:46:47.6
340420Jari HiltunenFIN6:28:09.0+2:47:04.0
341422Anne HaatioFIN6:28:09.5+2:47:04.5
34244Romain PetroffCORPSFRA6:29:19.9+2:48:14.9
34338Hannele KinnunenFIN6:30:11.9+2:49:06.9
344378Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN6:31:01.9+2:49:56.9
34576Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA6:32:51.9+2:51:46.9
346409Kari TunturiFIN6:33:13.4+2:52:08.4
347239Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN6:33:46.7+2:52:41.7
348108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN6:34:11.7+2:53:06.7
349278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN6:34:12.3+2:53:07.3
350158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN6:35:08.2+2:54:03.2
351343Liisa HeiskalaFIN6:38:21.3+2:57:16.3
352371Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN6:39:18.7+2:58:13.7
353365Saara HatunenFIN6:40:05.1+2:59:00.1
35452Köbi GrobSUI6:40:23.2+2:59:18.2
355414Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN6:41:36.4+3:00:31.4
356304Merja SalminenFIN6:41:55.7+3:00:50.7
357338Felix HoferSUI6:43:07.6+3:02:02.6
358400Roger ManzSUI6:45:03.4+3:03:58.4
359364Martin BlässarFIN6:47:39.3+3:06:34.3
360247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN6:50:43.8+3:09:38.8
361229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN6:50:44.1+3:09:39.1
362423Asko PerttuRaPeFIN6:53:02.6+3:11:57.6
363235Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN6:53:07.9+3:12:02.9
364445Olli KaukoFIN7:01:31.1+3:20:26.1
112Juhani KiviojaFIN7:01:31.1+3:20:26.1
366314Touko TuominenFIN7:09:59.2+3:28:54.2
367257Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN7:11:01.0+3:29:56.0
368424Ari VuorentaustaFIN7:11:01.1+3:29:56.1
369292Tapio MontonenFIN7:20:25.5+3:39:20.5
370192Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN7:24:35.9+3:43:30.9
37155Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN7:34:15.7+3:53:10.7
37256Hanspeter FreySUI7:35:18.6+3:54:13.6
37339Pekka RopponenFIN7:39:28.2+3:58:23.2
374410Angerer NorbertAUS7:43:32.1+4:02:27.1
375426Ari HonkimaaFIN7:43:34.3+4:02:29.3
376425Outi HonkimaaFIN7:44:22.1+4:03:17.1
377377Sirkku HeinoFIN7:50:21.4+4:09:16.4
378269Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN7:52:45.2+4:11:40.2
379274Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN7:52:45.5+4:11:40.5
380149Esa LuukkanenFIN7:59:23.8+4:18:18.8
38195Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN8:06:08.8+4:25:03.8
382351Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN8:09:58.3+4:28:53.3
383191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN8:11:05.4+4:30:00.4
384190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN8:11:06.0+4:30:01.0
37Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
111Pentti HaapakangasFINDNF
143Aarno LehtoruusuFINDNF
253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFINDNF
284Martti LeppäläFINDNF
342Harri ValkonenFINDNF
379Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGERDNF
68Jarmo MäkinenYoko-teamFINDNF
262Jyrki NivaFINDNF
444Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFINDNF
129Jussi TörmänenLohjaFINDNF
431Mika JäkäläTHS 200FINDNF
36Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFINDNF
51Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUIDNF
386Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFINDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English