Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 3. day

Starting list

1Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN9:00:00   1TMYL
2Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN9:00:00   2TMYL
3Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN9:00:00   3TMYL
4Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN9:00:00   4TMYL
5Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN9:00:00   5TMYL
6Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST9:00:00   6TMYL
7Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   7TMYL
8Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN9:00:00   8TMYL
9Kalev ErmitsEST9:00:00   9TMYL
10Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN9:00:00   10TMYL
11Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN9:00:00   11TMYL
12Rene ZahknaEST9:00:00   12TMYL
13Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN9:00:00   13TMYL
14Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   14TMYL
15Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN9:00:00   15TMYL
16Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN9:00:00   16TMYL
17Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN9:00:00   17TMYL
18Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN9:00:00   18TMYL
19Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   19TMYL
20Niko NättinenFIN9:00:00   20TMYL
21Matti HakalaFIN9:00:00   21TMYL
22Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN9:00:00   22TMYL
23Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN9:00:00   23TMYL
24Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN9:00:00   24TMYL
25Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN9:00:00   25TMYL
26Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN9:00:00   26TMYL
27Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   27TNYL
28Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN9:00:00   28TNYL
29Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN9:00:00   29TNYL
30Kerttu NiskanenVieremän KoittoFIN9:00:00   30TNYL
31Adam HerdAUS9:00:00   31TMYL
32Simone KagerbauerGER9:00:00   32TNYL
33Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN9:00:00   33TMYL
34Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER9:00:00   34TMYL
36Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:00:00   36TNYL
37Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:00:00   37TMYL
38Hannele KinnunenFIN9:00:00   38TNYL
39Pekka RopponenFIN9:00:00   39TMYL
40Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA9:00:00   40TMYL
41Artti AntilaFIN9:00:00   41TMYL
42Kirill KovalkoRUS9:00:00   42TMYL
43Dmitry ShapochkinRUS9:00:00   43TMYL
44Romain PetroffCORPSFRA9:00:00   44TMYL
45Joni FreemanFIN9:00:00   45TMYL
46Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN9:00:00   46TMYL
47Claudia KraftSUI9:00:00   47TNYL
48Harald KraftSUI9:00:00   48TMYL
51Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUI9:00:00   51TNYL
52Köbi GrobSUI9:00:00   52TMYL
53René GulerSUI9:00:00   53TMYL
54Olli MäkeläFIN9:00:00   54TMYL
55Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN9:00:00   55TMYL
56Hanspeter FreySUI9:00:00   56TMYL
57Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN9:00:00   57TMYL
58Heini DeppelerSUI9:00:00   58TMYL
59Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN9:00:00   59TMYL
60Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN9:00:00   60TMYL
61Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN9:00:00   61TMYL
62Mikko AuttiFIN9:00:00   62TMYL
63Mia MiettinenFIN9:00:00   63TNYL
64Grond RetoSUI9:00:00   64TMYL
65Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   65TMYL
66Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN9:00:00   66TMYL
67Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN9:00:00   67TMYL
68Jarmo MäkinenYoko-teamFIN9:00:00   68TMYL
69Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN9:00:00   69TMYL
70Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN9:00:00   70TMYL
71Ari PajalaFIN9:00:00   71TMYL
72Vesa JänttiFIN9:00:00   72TMYL
73Risto HaverinenFIN9:00:00   73TMYL
74Oiva MursuFIN9:00:00   74TMYL
75Jouko LiinamaaFIN9:00:00   75TMYL
76Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA9:00:00   76TMYL
77Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN9:00:00   77TMYL
79Tuomas HelistöFIN9:00:00   79TMYL
80Simo HirvimäkiFIN9:00:00   80TMYL
81Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   81TMYL
82Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN9:00:00   82TNYL
83Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN9:00:00   83TMYL
84Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI9:00:00   84TMYL
85Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN9:00:00   85TMYL
86Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN9:00:00   86TMYL
87Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI9:00:00   87TMYL
88Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA9:00:00   88TMYL
89Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN9:00:00   89TMYL
90Daniel SantozSUI9:00:00   90TMYL
91Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN9:00:00   91TMYL
92Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN9:00:00   92TMYL
93Leena AaltoFIN9:00:00   93TNYL
94Hannu KyllönenFIN9:00:00   94TMYL
95Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN9:00:00   95TMYL
96Leena PeltonenFIN9:00:00   96TNYL
97Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN9:00:00   97TMYL
98Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN9:00:00   98TMYL
99Antti HarmavaFIN9:00:00   99TMYL
100Jukka LeppänenFIN9:00:00   100TMYL
101Paavo NiskanenFIN9:00:00   101TMYL
102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN9:00:00   102TMYL
103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   103TMYL
104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   104TMYL
105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA9:00:00   105TMYL
106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   106TMYL
107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN9:00:00   107TMYL
108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN9:00:00   108TMYL
109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN9:00:00   109TMYL
110José Ignacio CembellínSPA9:00:00   110TMYL
111Pentti HaapakangasFIN9:00:00   111TMYL
112Juhani KiviojaFIN9:00:00   112TMYL
113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   113TMYL
114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN9:00:00   114TMYL
115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN9:00:00   115TMYL
116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI9:00:00   116TMYL
117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN9:00:00   117TMYL
118Mikko TurunenFIN9:00:00   118TMYL
119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN9:00:00   119TMYL
120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN9:00:00   120TMYL
121Philippe MorelFRA9:00:00   121TMYL
122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   122TMYL
123Kalevi RantaFIN9:00:00   123TMYL
124Janne SaavalainenFIN9:00:00   124TMYL
125Timo VartiainenFIN9:00:00   125TMYL
126Jani JussilaFIN9:00:00   126TMYL
128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN9:00:00   128TMYL
129Jussi TörmänenLohjaFIN9:00:00   129TMYL
130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN9:00:00   130TMYL
131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN9:00:00   131TMYL
132Juha RiihimäkiFIN9:00:00   132TMYL
133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   133TMYL
134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN9:00:00   134TMYL
135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN9:00:00   135TMYL
136Mikko HatakkaFIN9:00:00   136TMYL
137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN9:00:00   137TMYL
138Mika KemiFIN9:00:00   138TMYL
139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN9:00:00   139TNYL
140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:00:00   140TMYL
141Tellervo YlimartimoFIN9:00:00   141TNYL
142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN9:00:00   142TMYL
143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN9:00:00   143TMYL
144Brigitte HowaltSUI9:00:00   144TNYL
145Jari MäkinenFIN9:00:00   145TMYL
146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN9:00:00   146TMYL
147Kati RönkköFIN9:00:00   147TNYL
148Mikko RönkköFIN9:00:00   148TMYL
149Esa LuukkanenFIN9:00:00   149TMYL
150Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN9:00:00   150TNYL
151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN9:00:00   151TMYL
152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN9:00:00   152TMYL
153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN9:00:00   153TMYL
154Reijo HuhtinenSWE9:00:00   154TMYL
155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   155TMYL
156Ville LeskinenFIN9:00:00   156TMYL
157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN9:00:00   157TMYL
158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   158TNYL
159Tero ParikkaFIN9:00:00   159TMYL
160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN9:00:00   160TMYL
161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN9:00:00   161TMYL
162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN9:00:00   162TMYL
163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE9:00:00   163TMYL
164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   164TMYL
165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN9:00:00   165TMYL
166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN9:00:00   166TNYL
167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN9:00:00   167TMYL
168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN9:00:00   168TMYL
169Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN9:00:00   169TNYL
170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN9:00:00   170TMYL
171Jan DonnerFIN9:00:00   171TMYL
172Jukka HasuFIN9:00:00   172TMYL
173Mira HolopainenMaken Fitness CenterFIN9:00:00   173TNYL
174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN9:00:00   174TMYL
175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   175TMYL
176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN9:00:00   176TMYL
177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN9:00:00   177TMYL
178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN9:00:00   178TMYL
179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN9:00:00   179TMYL
180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN9:00:00   180TMYL
181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN9:00:00   181TMYL
182Jarno MatarmaaFIN9:00:00   182TMYL
183Jonne MaunuFIN9:00:00   183TMYL
184Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN9:00:00   184TMYL
185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN9:00:00   185TMYL
186Antti SaarinenFIN9:00:00   186TMYL
187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN9:00:00   187TMYL
188Urh SivonenFIN9:00:00   188TMYL
189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:00:00   189TMYL
190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   190TMYL
191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   191TNYL
192Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN9:00:00   192TMYL
193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN9:00:00   193TMYL
194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN9:00:00   194TMYL
195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU9:00:00   195TMYL
196Santeri ErolaFIN9:00:00   196TMYL
197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN9:00:00   197TMYL
198Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN9:00:00   198TMYL
199Aimo HassinenFIN9:00:00   199TMYL
200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN9:00:00   200TNYL
201Marja PaateroFIN9:00:00   201TNYL
202Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN9:00:00   202TMYL
203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN9:00:00   203TMYL
204Erika JänkäMuonio Ski CollegeFIN9:00:00   204TNYL
205Ossi JänttiFIN9:00:00   205TMYL
206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN9:00:00   206TMYL
207Anssi KoirikiviFIN9:00:00   207TMYL
208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN9:00:00   208TMYL
209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN9:00:00   209TNYL
210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN9:00:00   210TNYL
211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN9:00:00   211TMYL
212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   212TMYL
213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN9:00:00   213TMYL
214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN9:00:00   214TMYL
215Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE9:00:00   215TMYL
216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN9:00:00   216TMYL
217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN9:00:00   217TMYL
218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN9:00:00   218TNYL
219Oula MattilaPLPFIN9:00:00   219TMYL
220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN9:00:00   220TMYL
221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN9:00:00   221TMYL
222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   222TNYL
223Antero MölläriFIN9:00:00   223TMYL
224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   224TNYL
225Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN9:00:00   225TMYL
226Markku OikarinenFIN9:00:00   226TMYL
227Mika OjalaFIN9:00:00   227TMYL
228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   228TMYL
229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN9:00:00   229TMYL
230Merle SoppelaFIN9:00:00   230TNYL
231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN9:00:00   231TMYL
232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN9:00:00   232TNYL
233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   233TMYL
234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN9:00:00   234TMYL
235Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN9:00:00   235TMYL
236Olavi SalomaaFIN9:00:00   236TMYL
237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN9:00:00   237TMYL
238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN9:00:00   238TMYL
239Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN9:00:00   239TMYL
240Pentti RautioPyyraFIN9:00:00   240TMYL
242Juha SipponenFIN9:00:00   242TMYL
243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN9:00:00   243TMYL
244Tusse TallbergFIN9:00:00   244TMYL
245Turo TerhoFIN9:00:00   245TMYL
246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN9:00:00   246TMYL
247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN9:00:00   247TNYL
248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST9:00:00   248TMYL
249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN9:00:00   249TNYL
250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN9:00:00   250TMYL
252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN9:00:00   252TMYL
253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN9:00:00   253TMYL
254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN9:00:00   254TNYL
255Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN9:00:00   255TMYL
256Veli AlakastariFIN9:00:00   256TMYL
257Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN9:00:00   257TMYL
258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE9:00:00   258TMYL
259Sanna ElevaaraFIN9:00:00   259TNYL
260Urs FassbindSUI9:00:00   260TMYL
261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN9:00:00   261TMYL
262Jyrki NivaFIN9:00:00   262TMYL
263Joona EskelinenFIN9:00:00   263TMYL
264Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN9:00:00   264TMYL
265Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN9:00:00   265TMYL
266Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN9:00:00   266TMYL
267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN9:00:00   267TMYL
268Miia HannunenFIN9:00:00   268TNYL
269Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN9:00:00   269TNYL
270Marko HelminenFIN9:00:00   270TMYL
271Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN9:00:00   271TNYL
272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS9:00:00   272TNYL
273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN9:00:00   273TNYL
274Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN9:00:00   274TMYL
275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN9:00:00   275TMYL
276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN9:00:00   276TMYL
277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN9:00:00   277TMYL
278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN9:00:00   278TMYL
279Harri KuismaFIN9:00:00   279TMYL
280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN9:00:00   280TNYL
281Matti KuosmanenFIN9:00:00   281TMYL
282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN9:00:00   282TMYL
283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN9:00:00   283TMYL
284Martti LeppäläFIN9:00:00   284TMYL
285Arto KarjalainenFIN9:00:00   285TMYL
286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN9:00:00   286TMYL
287Päivi LoukusaFIN9:00:00   287TNYL
288Jari MarjoniemiFIN9:00:00   288TMYL
289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN9:00:00   289TMYL
290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN9:00:00   290TNYL
292Tapio MontonenFIN9:00:00   292TMYL
293Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN9:00:00   293TMYL
294Vesa NiskanenFIN9:00:00   294TMYL
295Erkki OinaskallioFIN9:00:00   295TMYL
296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   296TNYL
297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN9:00:00   297TMYL
298Eero HietanenTeam LapponiaFIN9:00:00   298TMYL
300Kari RajalaFIN9:00:00   300TMYL
301Juha RantalaFIN9:00:00   301TMYL
303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN9:00:00   303TMYL
304Merja SalminenFIN9:00:00   304TNYL
305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN9:00:00   305TNYL
306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN9:00:00   306TMYL
307Samuli SyrjänenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   307TMYL
308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN9:00:00   308TMYL
309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN9:00:00   309TMYL
310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN9:00:00   310TMYL
311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN9:00:00   311TMYL
312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN9:00:00   312TMYL
313Janne TuomaalaFIN9:00:00   313TMYL
314Touko TuominenFIN9:00:00   314TMYL
316Aki VanneFIN9:00:00   316TMYL
317Vilho VaronenFIN9:00:00   317TMYL
318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN9:00:00   318TMYL
319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN9:00:00   319TMYL
320Juha VähämetsäFIN9:00:00   320TMYL
321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN9:00:00   321TMYL
324Juuso HeikkinenFIN9:00:00   324TMYL
325Kai HuuhkaFIN9:00:00   325TMYL
326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN9:00:00   326TMYL
327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN9:00:00   327TMYL
328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN9:00:00   328TMYL
329Jari LaukkanenFIN9:00:00   329TMYL
330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN9:00:00   330TMYL
331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN9:00:00   331TNYL
332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN9:00:00   332TMYL
333Kai MyllyniemiPäin MäntyäFIN9:00:00   333TMYL
334Mikko MäntyPäin MäntyäFIN9:00:00   334TMYL
336Teija MäkivuotiFIN9:00:00   336TNYL
337Per SandgrenSWE9:00:00   337TMYL
338Felix HoferSUI9:00:00   338TMYL
339Marc StreitSUI9:00:00   339TMYL
340Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN9:00:00   340TMYL
341Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   341TMYL
342Harri ValkonenFIN9:00:00   342TMYL
343Liisa HeiskalaFIN9:00:00   343TNYL
344Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN9:00:00   344TNYL
345Erik KirikmäeEST9:00:00   345TMYL
346Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN9:00:00   346TMYL
347Esa PekkalaFIN9:00:00   347TMYL
348Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN9:00:00   348TMYL
349Eero KukkonenFIN9:00:00   349TMYL
350Vesa MaaniFIN9:00:00   350TMYL
351Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN9:00:00   351TMYL
352Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE9:00:00   352TMYL
353Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE9:00:00   353TMYL
354Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN9:00:00   354TMYL
356Tero EraFIN9:00:00   356TMYL
357Mikko NiskaFIN9:00:00   357TMYL
358Antti PasanenFIN9:00:00   358TMYL
359Jani SarkkinenFIN9:00:00   359TMYL
360Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR9:00:00   360TMYL
361Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN9:00:00   361TMYL
363Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN9:00:00   363TMYL
364Martin BlässarFIN9:00:00   364TMYL
365Saara HatunenFIN9:00:00   365TNYL
366Jukka HinttalaFIN9:00:00   366TMYL
367Maija KorkalaFIN9:00:00   367TNYL
368Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN9:00:00   368TMYL
369Henna LuokkanenFIN9:00:00   369TNYL
370Markus LuokkanenFIN9:00:00   370TMYL
371Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN9:00:00   371TNYL
372Mika OjaFIN9:00:00   372TMYL
373Teemu SaarniFIN9:00:00   373TMYL
374Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN9:00:00   374TMYL
375Tero TakaloFIN9:00:00   375TMYL
376Tuomo NiskanenFIN9:00:00   376TMYL
377Sirkku HeinoFIN9:00:00   377TNYL
378Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN9:00:00   378TMYL
379Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER9:00:00   379TMYL
380Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN9:00:00   380TMYL
381Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   381TMYL
382Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER9:00:00   382TNYL
383Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN9:00:00   383TMYL
384Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN9:00:00   384TMYL
385Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN9:00:00   385TMYL
386Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   386TNYL
387Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN9:00:00   387TNYL
388Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN9:00:00   388TMYL
389Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN9:00:00   389TMYL
390Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN9:00:00   390TMYL
391Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN9:00:00   391TMYL
392Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN9:00:00   392TMYL
393Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN9:00:00   393TMYL
394Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN9:00:00   394TMYL
396Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN9:00:00   396TMYL
397Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN9:00:00   397TMYL
398Peter SteinStone soloGER9:00:00   398TMYL
399Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN9:00:00   399TMYL
400Roger ManzSUI9:00:00   400TMYL
401Sanna PuhakkaFIN9:00:00   401TNYL
402Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN9:00:00   402TMYL
403Matti VuolloFIN9:00:00   403TMYL
404Tiina BomanFinntriathlonFIN9:00:00   404TNYL
405Yuru KomlevRUS9:00:00   405TMYL
406Lasse PätsiFIN9:00:00   406TMYL
407Jarkko OksanenFIN9:00:00   407TMYL
408Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   408TMYL
409Kari TunturiFIN9:00:00   409TMYL
410Angerer NorbertAUS9:00:00   410TMYL
411Jussi Hytönenfin9:00:00   411TMYL
412Olli RistimäkiFIN9:00:00   412TMYL
413Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN9:00:00   413TMYL
414Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN9:00:00   414TMYL
415Anne PaadarFIN9:00:00   415TNYL
416Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN9:00:00   416TMYL
417Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN9:00:00   417TMYL
418Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN9:00:00   418TMYL
419Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN9:00:00   419TMYL
420Jari HiltunenFIN9:00:00   420TMYL
421Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN9:00:00   421TMYL
422Anne HaatioFIN9:00:00   422TNYL
423Asko PerttuRaPeFIN9:00:00   423TMYL
424Ari VuorentaustaFIN9:00:00   424TMYL
425Outi HonkimaaFIN9:00:00   425TNYL
426Ari HonkimaaFIN9:00:00   426TMYL
427Martti JylhäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN9:00:00   427TMYL
428Lauri SäippäFIN9:00:00   428TMYL
429Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   429TMYL
430Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:00:00   430TMYL
431Mika JäkäläTHS 200FIN9:00:00   431TMYL
432Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN9:00:00   432TMYL
433Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN9:00:00   433TMYL
435Juho MikkonenKastelli talotFIN9:00:00   435TMYL
436Iivo NiskanenVuokatti Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   436TMYL
437Lasse KorkalaFIN9:00:00   437TMYL
438Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN9:00:00   438TMYL
439Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN9:00:00   439TMYL
440Annukka TaljavirtaFIN9:00:00   440TNYL
441Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN9:00:00   441TMYL
442Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   442TMYL
443Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN9:00:00   443TNYL
444Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN9:00:00   444TMYL
445Olli KaukoFIN9:00:00   445TMYL
2046Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2058Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI9:00:00 TMYL
2095Matti KauppinenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2152Esa NymanPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2160Jarmo AirosaloFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2209Artiom SerdiukovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU9:00:00 TMYL
2219Veijo TurunenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2291Kari HakkarainenHigh5FIN9:00:00 TMYL
2303Sailaritta VuorisaloFIN9:00:00   2303TNYL
2306Anna LuukkonenFIN9:00:00   2306TNYL
2307Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN9:00:00 TMYL
2310Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2311Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2312Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2313Kirsi SaarelaTeam InvestFIN9:00:00   2313TNYL
2315Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2317Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2318Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2323Martti HeinänenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2331Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2332Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS9:00:00 TMYL
2333Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2334Timo SalmiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2335Riitta TurunenLappeenrataFIN9:00:00   2335TNYL
2336Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR9:00:00   2336TNYL
2341Hannu HaapamäkiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2342Jesse MaunuFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2343Heini SalminenFIN9:00:00   2343TNYL
2344Kari TunturiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2345Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2347Teemu AntikainenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2353Christer EliassonSWE9:00:00 TMYL
2354Markus JuntunenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2355Antti LaaksoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2356Karita LaaksoFIN9:00:00   2356TNYL
2357Ari LundahlFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2358Tuovi MerkkiniemiHätäkeskuslaitosFIN9:00:00   2358TNYL
2359Kalevi PuistoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2360Kari PuistoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2361Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2362Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2363Marko LöijaHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2364Janne MäkinenFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2365Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2366Ilari HirviniemiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2367Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2368Teuvo SaukkoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2369Juha TommolaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2373Esko KariniemiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2374Kimmo NiskaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2387Ari PaloFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2388Mika TommolaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2389Henri VäliläFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2390Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2392Sami HautaniemiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2393Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN9:00:00   2393TNYL
2394Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN9:00:00   2394TNYL
2395Kari KokkoFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2396Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN9:00:00   2396TNYL
2397Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2406Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2406TNYL
2408Tommi IssakainenMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2420Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri 2FIN9:00:00   2420TNYL
2424Teemu VirtanenFinlandia-hiihto TeamFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2425Antti KutilaKutilan.fiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2443Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2444Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2450Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2466Tomi TeiniläFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2467Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2468Erika FreySantoz ConceptFIN9:00:00   2468TNYL
2471Mikko KaikkonenKainuun KyläFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2472Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2473Lauri LaineUrjalaFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2474Mikko KoivukangasOuluFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2476Jarkko Veijalainen3 STEP ITFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2477Marja-Leena IsometsäMuonioFIN9:00:00   2477TNYL
2478Tuomas HarjulaKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2479Tomi KorhonenVarkaus9:00:00 TMYL
2480Miklas SorvariRovaniemen Maraton HiihtäjätFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2481Piia SiitonenJyväskylä9:00:00   2481TNYL
2484Suvi SeipäjärviMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2484TNYL
2485Tiia RauhalaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2485TNYL
2486Risto VäliahdetUmmensuksijatFIN9:00:00 TMYL
2489Juuso HakalaKärköläFIN9:00:00 TMYL
3074427 Kilpailija9:00:00 TMYL
3081Jussi KärkkäinenTeam LapponiaFIN9:00:00 TMYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English