Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

60,km kokonaisuus 2. day

Starting list

1Mikko KoutaniemiSKI-DOO KolströmFIN10:30:00   1TMYL
2Risto UusivirtaKolström - LynxFIN10:30:00   2TMYL
3Kari VarisSKI-DOO KolströmFIN10:30:00   3TMYL
4Vesa KallioSKI-DOO KolströmFIN10:30:00   4TMYL
5Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   5TMYL
6Lauri LepistöTeam PeltonenFIN10:30:00   6TMYL
7Lauri VuorinenTeam PeltonenFIN10:30:00   7TMYL
8Markus VuorelaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN10:30:00   8TMYL
9Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   9TMYL
10Kalev ErmitsEST10:30:00   10TMYL
11Remi LindholmTeam PowerbarFIN10:30:00   11TMYL
12Tuomas GrönmanHigh5FIN10:30:00   12TMYL
13Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaSormisen säätiöFIN10:30:00   13TMYL
14Matti HakalaFIN10:30:00   14TMYL
15Rene ZahknaEST10:30:00   15TMYL
16Juho FrimanTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   16TMYL
17Esa MursuKolström - LynxFIN10:30:00   17TMYL
18Lauri MannilaVuokatti-Ruka UAFIN10:30:00   18TMYL
19Joonas SarkkinenHigh5FIN10:30:00   19TMYL
20Juha Almrovaniemen maratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   20TMYL
21Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   21TMYL
22Aleksi ParttimaaMuonio Ski CollegeFIN10:30:00   22TMYL
23Niko NättinenFIN10:30:00   23TMYL
24Veli-Matti NiskanenHuoltoukotFIN10:30:00   24TMYL
25Lauri GummerusTeam PeltonenFIN10:30:00   25TMYL
26Juho MikkonenKastelli talotFIN10:30:00   26TMYL
27Hennariikka RahkolaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   27TNYL
28Kati VenäläinenHuoltoukotFIN10:30:00   28TNYL
29Heli HeiskanenKolström - LynxFIN10:30:00   29TNYL
30Kerttu NiskanenVieremän KoittoFIN10:30:00   30TNYL
31Adam HerdAUS10:30:00   31TMYL
32Simone KagerbauerGER10:30:00   32TNYL
33Ville KeränenTeam ElectrofitFIN10:30:00   33TMYL
34Armin PodtschaskeLangdorfGER10:30:00   34TMYL
36Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   36TNYL
37Mikko Rinne-KantoTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:30:00   37TMYL
38Hannele KinnunenFIN10:30:00   38TNYL
39Pekka RopponenFIN10:30:00   39TMYL
40Boris PetroffBiathlon ski club MontessonFRA10:30:00   40TMYL
41Artti AntilaFIN10:30:00   41TMYL
42Kirill KovalkoRUS10:30:00   42TMYL
43Dmitry ShapochkinRUS10:30:00   43TMYL
44Romain PetroffCORPSFRA10:30:00   44TMYL
45Joni FreemanFIN10:30:00   45TMYL
46Riku TuuhaWuoksen JuoksuFIN10:30:00   46TMYL
47Claudia KraftSUI10:30:00   47TNYL
48Harald KraftSUI10:30:00   48TMYL
51Selina MeierSki club KlostersSUI10:30:00   51TNYL
52Köbi GrobSUI10:30:00   52TMYL
53René GulerSUI10:30:00   53TMYL
54Olli MäkeläFIN10:30:00   54TMYL
55Marko VirtanenKPK 24/7FIN10:30:00   55TMYL
56Hanspeter FreySUI10:30:00   56TMYL
57Arto MaunuTakajärven TykittäjätFIN10:30:00   57TMYL
58Heini DeppelerSUI10:30:00   58TMYL
59Juha KerojokiPöheikon Liuku1FIN10:30:00   59TMYL
60Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN10:30:00   60TMYL
61Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:00   61TMYL
62Mikko AuttiFIN10:30:00   62TMYL
63Mia MiettinenFIN10:30:00   63TNYL
64Grond RetoSUI10:30:00   64TMYL
65Sakari JärveläIin UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   65TMYL
66Jukka PietarilaPöheikon Liuku1FIN10:30:00   66TMYL
67Martin MeyerSandoz ConzeptFIN10:30:00   67TMYL
69Tuukka TaipaleSuomen Pankin UrheiluseuraFIN10:30:00   69TMYL
70Mika IlmarinenSininen LatuFIN10:30:00   70TMYL
71Ari PajalaFIN10:30:00   71TMYL
72Vesa JänttiFIN10:30:00   72TMYL
73Risto HaverinenFIN10:30:00   73TMYL
74Oiva MursuFIN10:30:00   74TMYL
75Jouko LiinamaaFIN10:30:00   75TMYL
76Jose Montejo-GaraiSPA10:30:00   76TMYL
78Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN10:30:00   78TMYL
79Tuomas HelistöFIN10:30:00   79TMYL
80Simo HirvimäkiFIN10:30:00   80TMYL
81Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   81TMYL
82Mervi PäätaloImatran urheilijatFIN10:30:00   82TNYL
83Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat / PirkanmaanFIN10:30:00   83TMYL
84Niklaus ZippertHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI10:30:00   84TMYL
85Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN10:30:00   85TMYL
86Aleksi KärkkäinenFIN10:30:00   86TMYL
87Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI10:30:00   87TMYL
88Régis JourdanSandoz ConceptFRA10:30:00   88TMYL
89Ari LeppänenPolvijärven vauhtiFIN10:30:00   89TMYL
90Marc LichtensteigerHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI10:30:00   90TMYL
91Arvo MusikkaAskistonMusikatFIN10:30:00   91TMYL
92Juhani TimmerbackaMuonion Tunturi-VeikotFIN10:30:00   92TMYL
93Leena AaltoFIN10:30:00   93TNYL
94Hannu KyllönenFIN10:30:00   94TMYL
95Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon ToursFIN10:30:00   95TMYL
96Leena PeltonenFIN10:30:00   96TNYL
97Mikko TaponenNummelaFIN10:30:00   97TMYL
98Olli TiirolaPöheikon Liuku1FIN10:30:00   98TMYL
99Antti HarmavaFIN10:30:00   99TMYL
100Jukka LeppänenFIN10:30:00   100TMYL
101Paavo NiskanenFIN10:30:00   101TMYL
102Seppo TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN10:30:00   102TMYL
103Keijo VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   103TMYL
104Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   104TMYL
105Jose Luis LlorenteSPA10:30:00   105TMYL
106Kari MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   106TMYL
107Ilmo PulkkinenPihkaposketFIN10:30:00   107TMYL
108Esa SainioNSP-SÄHKÖPALVELU OYFIN10:30:00   108TMYL
109Aki ViitanenTampereen Voimanostajat ry.FIN10:30:00   109TMYL
110José Ignacio CembellínSPA10:30:00   110TMYL
111Pentti HaapakangasFIN10:30:00   111TMYL
112Juhani KiviojaFIN10:30:00   112TMYL
113Jarmo KuusitaipaleKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   113TMYL
114Martti MalinenPihkaposketFIN10:30:00   114TMYL
115Ari NiittymäkiKYYFIN10:30:00   115TMYL
116Stefan SchmuckiHopp Schwiiz! - Heija Sveitsi!SUI10:30:00   116TMYL
117Arttu TahvanainenJoensuun KatajaFIN10:30:00   117TMYL
118Mikko TurunenFIN10:30:00   118TMYL
119Jyrki M. AnttilaHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN10:30:00   119TMYL
120Sami LapinniemiMuonion Kiri 2FIN10:30:00   120TMYL
121Philippe MorelFRA10:30:00   121TMYL
122Pekka NieminenTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   122TMYL
123Kalevi RantaFIN10:30:00   123TMYL
124Janne SaavalainenFIN10:30:00   124TMYL
125Timo VartiainenFIN10:30:00   125TMYL
126Jani JussilaFIN10:30:00   126TMYL
127Matti KauppinenFIN10:30:00   127TMYL
128Jari KivakkaTakajärven TykittäjätFIN10:30:00   128TMYL
130Markku NikkiSysmän SisuFIN10:30:00   130TMYL
131Jukka RajanenTakajärven TykittäjätFIN10:30:00   131TMYL
132Juha RiihimäkiFIN10:30:00   132TMYL
133Heikki UlmanenTampereen Palokunnan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   133TMYL
134Jani VesteniusTakajärven TykittäjätFIN10:30:00   134TMYL
135Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   135TMYL
136Mikko HatakkaFIN10:30:00   136TMYL
137Janne JärviöSysmän SisuFIN10:30:00   137TMYL
138Mika KemiFIN10:30:00   138TMYL
139Piia KokkoAntimarathon ToursFIN10:30:00   139TNYL
140Timo KorhonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:00   140TMYL
142Juha LampinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN10:30:00   142TMYL
143Aarno LehtoruusuFIN10:30:00   143TMYL
145Jari MäkinenFIN10:30:00   145TMYL
146Antti PiiparinenHostel Cafe KotiFIN10:30:00   146TMYL
147Kati RönkköFIN10:30:00   147TNYL
148Mikko RönkköFIN10:30:00   148TMYL
151Esa VuorioSysmän SisuFIN10:30:00   151TMYL
152Matti HaavistoHuoltoukotFIN10:30:00   152TMYL
153Timo HellbergKirjakkalan AlkuFIN10:30:00   153TMYL
154Reijo HuhtinenSWE10:30:00   154TMYL
155Heikki KangasTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   155TMYL
156Ville LeskinenFIN10:30:00   156TMYL
157Pekka MaunoHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN10:30:00   157TMYL
158Heli MäkeläAlavuuden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   158TNYL
159Tero ParikkaFIN10:30:00   159TMYL
160Arto PaunaoulainenFIN10:30:00   160TMYL
161Lauri PeltoniemiSormisen säätiöFIN10:30:00   161TMYL
162Tuomo PesonenKeminmaaFIN10:30:00   162TMYL
163Jimmy PikkarainenSWE10:30:00   163TMYL
164Ville PylkkänenJuvan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   164TMYL
165Timo SalonenSysmän SisuFIN10:30:00   165TMYL
166Mervi SavolainenEtelä-Helsingin PulkkaFIN10:30:00   166TNYL
167Tomi SavolainenJuoksija-lehtiFIN10:30:00   167TMYL
168Veikko TurunpääRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotFIN10:30:00   168TMYL
170Lassi VitikkaPirttiselän KarhutFIN10:30:00   170TMYL
171Jan DonnerFIN10:30:00   171TMYL
172Jukka HasuFIN10:30:00   172TMYL
173Mira HolopainenMaken Fitness CenterFIN10:30:00   173TNYL
174Tuukka InveniusSormisen säätiöFIN10:30:00   174TMYL
175Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   175TMYL
176Janne KotaniemiSportia YlitornioFIN10:30:00   176TMYL
177Juhani KrankkaPöheikon Liuku2FIN10:30:00   177TMYL
178Mika KuureSportia YlitornioFIN10:30:00   178TMYL
179Lasse LahtelaHierontaykköset Ski teamFIN10:30:00   179TMYL
180Henri LehtomaaMaken Fitness CenterFIN10:30:00   180TMYL
181Arimo MatarmaaKoneyFIN10:30:00   181TMYL
182Jarno MatarmaaFIN10:30:00   182TMYL
183Jonne MaunuFIN10:30:00   183TMYL
185Sami OrpanaMaken Fitness CenterFIN10:30:00   185TMYL
186Antti SaarinenFIN10:30:00   186TMYL
187Mika SaarinenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN10:30:00   187TMYL
188Urh SivonenFIN10:30:00   188TMYL
189Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:00   189TMYL
190Jouko AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   190TMYL
191Outi AarninsaloCap Gemini Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   191TNYL
192Jarmo AirosaloFIN10:30:00   192TMYL
193Sakari AlaojaVäinölän ja Kesärannan mökitFIN10:30:00   193TMYL
194Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN10:30:00   194TMYL
195Deivid DemkovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU10:30:00   195TMYL
196Santeri ErolaFIN10:30:00   196TMYL
197Roope HaapakangasTeam PowerbarFIN10:30:00   197TMYL
199Aimo HassinenFIN10:30:00   199TMYL
200Ritva HeikkalaAuran möykytFIN10:30:00   200TNYL
201Niko HusuTeam PowerbarFIN10:30:00   201TMYL
203Antti HänninenHaapaveden urheilijatFIN10:30:00   203TMYL
204Erika JänkäMuonio Ski CollegeFIN10:30:00   204TNYL
205Ossi JänttiFIN10:30:00   205TMYL
206Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun NopsaFIN10:30:00   206TMYL
207Anssi KoirikiviFIN10:30:00   207TMYL
208Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN10:30:00   208TMYL
209Heidi KorvaTeam Communike.fiFIN10:30:00   209TNYL
210Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN10:30:00   210TNYL
211Veli-Markku LaineVM&H TeamFIN10:30:00   211TMYL
212Eero LampelaTuonelan Maraton HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   212TMYL
213Aki LehtinenTeam Communike.fiFIN10:30:00   213TMYL
214Harri LeppihalmeIkaalinenFIN10:30:00   214TMYL
216J-F MaionTeam Communike.fiFIN10:30:00   216TMYL
217Juha MartikainenVieremän KoittoFIN10:30:00   217TMYL
218Maaret MattilaPLPFIN10:30:00   218TNYL
219Oula MattilaPLPFIN10:30:00   219TMYL
220Arto MoisanenPöheikon Liuku2FIN10:30:00   220TMYL
221Juuso MäkeläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:00   221TMYL
222Nina MäkiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   222TNYL
223Antero MölläriFIN10:30:00   223TMYL
224Niina NärhiPuumalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   224TNYL
226Markku OikarinenFIN10:30:00   226TMYL
227Mika OjalaFIN10:30:00   227TMYL
228Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   228TMYL
229Erkki Palviainenwww.karkkainen.comFIN10:30:00   229TMYL
231Jouko PeipinenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN10:30:00   231TMYL
232Tytti PelkonenHämmeen armottomat lykkijätFIN10:30:00   232TNYL
233Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   233TMYL
234Markus RonkainenAuran möykytFIN10:30:00   234TMYL
236Olavi SalomaaFIN10:30:00   236TMYL
237Matias SalonenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN10:30:00   237TMYL
238Tomi SantasaloTeamSompalaFIN10:30:00   238TMYL
240Tero SeppäläMuonio Ski CollegeFIN10:30:00   240TMYL
243Janne StenbäckPLPFIN10:30:00   243TMYL
244Tusse TallbergFIN10:30:00   244TMYL
245Turo TerhoFIN10:30:00   245TMYL
246Onni TiiperiKivirantaFIN10:30:00   246TMYL
247Liisa TimlinPöheikon Liuku2FIN10:30:00   247TNYL
248Timo TruuMuonio Ski College Team BalticEST10:30:00   248TMYL
249Marjut TurunenRajaMattiFIN10:30:00   249TNYL
250Simo TurunenRajaMattiFIN10:30:00   250TMYL
251Veijo TurunenFIN10:30:00   251TMYL
252Klaus UusipaastoJämin JänneFIN10:30:00   252TMYL
253Mikko VirtanenSysmän Sisu Team HapokkaatFIN10:30:00   253TMYL
254Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN10:30:00   254TNYL
256Veli AlakastariFIN10:30:00   256TMYL
258Glenn AsplundSoppero SFSWE10:30:00   258TMYL
259Sanna ElevaaraFIN10:30:00   259TNYL
261Aapo ErkkiläTeam PowerbarFIN10:30:00   261TMYL
263Joona EskelinenFIN10:30:00   263TMYL
267Paavo HakanenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN10:30:00   267TMYL
268Miia HannunenFIN10:30:00   268TNYL
270Marko HelminenFIN10:30:00   270TMYL
271Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN10:30:00   271TNYL
272Marina IvanovaSK VuoksiRUS10:30:00   272TNYL
273Anu JunnilaPassion AdventureFIN10:30:00   273TNYL
275Jarkko KantolaTeam VisionFIN10:30:00   275TMYL
276Janne KarhuTeam VisionFIN10:30:00   276TMYL
277Kalle KauppinenFenixvalaisimet.fiFIN10:30:00   277TMYL
278Jussi Koskikoski consulting oyFIN10:30:00   278TMYL
279Harri KuismaFIN10:30:00   279TMYL
280Pauliina KulhaSirkkaFIN10:30:00   280TNYL
281Matti KuosmanenFIN10:30:00   281TMYL
282Juho KämäräinenTeam VisionFIN10:30:00   282TMYL
283Mikko LahtiEspoon TapiotFIN10:30:00   283TMYL
284Martti LeppäläFIN10:30:00   284TMYL
286Jukka LiuhaVuokatti Hiihto Team 25.-26.3.2FIN10:30:00   286TMYL
287Päivi LoukusaFIN10:30:00   287TNYL
288Jari MarjoniemiFIN10:30:00   288TMYL
289Ari Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN10:30:00   289TMYL
290Katja Matkaselkäurheilujakone.fiFIN10:30:00   290TNYL
292Tapio MontonenFIN10:30:00   292TMYL
294Vesa NiskanenFIN10:30:00   294TMYL
295Erkki OinaskallioFIN10:30:00   295TMYL
296Elisa PelttariHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   296TNYL
297Verneri PoikonenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN10:30:00   297TMYL
300Kari RajalaFIN10:30:00   300TMYL
301Juha RantalaFIN10:30:00   301TMYL
303Jukka RomppainenKadonneen Kunnon MetsästäjätFIN10:30:00   303TMYL
304Merja SalminenFIN10:30:00   304TNYL
305Satu SalokannelHalikon HakoniskatFIN10:30:00   305TNYL
306Jukka SorvojaVideo-VilleFIN10:30:00   306TMYL
307Samuli SyrjänenEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   307TMYL
308Tuomas SäilyIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   308TMYL
309Ari SäisäVieremän KoittoFIN10:30:00   309TMYL
310Jyri TakanenKoneurakointi TakanenFIN10:30:00   310TMYL
311Jyrki TiainenouluFIN10:30:00   311TMYL
312Joose ToivolaFATMAFIN10:30:00   312TMYL
313Janne TuomaalaFIN10:30:00   313TMYL
314Touko TuominenFIN10:30:00   314TMYL
316Aki VanneFIN10:30:00   316TMYL
317Vilho VaronenFIN10:30:00   317TMYL
318Rasmus VikströmSportia YlitornioFIN10:30:00   318TMYL
319Lassi VuorinenTERÄSPAALU.FIFIN10:30:00   319TMYL
320Juha VähämetsäFIN10:30:00   320TMYL
321Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN10:30:00   321TMYL
324Juuso HeikkinenFIN10:30:00   324TMYL
325Kai HuuhkaFIN10:30:00   325TMYL
326Jarmo JunturaTeam LapponiaFIN10:30:00   326TMYL
327Reijo JylhäTeam LapponiaFIN10:30:00   327TMYL
328Ari KittiläTeam LapponiaFIN10:30:00   328TMYL
330Eero MoilanenTeam VisionFIN10:30:00   330TMYL
331Hanna-Reetta RahkoFIN10:30:00   331TNYL
332Vili SormunenSormisen säätiöFIN10:30:00   332TMYL
333Reijo Naalisvaara1951FIN10:30:00   333TMYL
334Risto HietanenTeam InvestFIN10:30:00   334TMYL
335Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN10:30:00   335TMYL
336Jouni PuhakkaTeam InvestFIN10:30:00   336TMYL
337Kirsi SaarelaTeam InvestFIN10:30:00   337TNYL
338Jukka TuikkaLestijärven KiistoFIN10:30:00   338TMYL
339Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   339TMYL
340Merle SoppelaFIN10:30:00   340TNYL
341Harri ValkonenFIN10:30:00   341TMYL
342Erik KirikmäeEST10:30:00   342TMYL
343Johanna TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR10:30:00   343TNYL
344Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan VetoFIN10:30:00   344TNYL
345Anna Slunga-TallbergFIN10:30:00   345TNYL
346Hannu HaapamäkiFIN10:30:00   346TMYL
347Olli KaukoFIN10:30:00   347TMYL
348Heini SalminenFIN10:30:00   348TNYL
349Kari TunturiFIN10:30:00   349TMYL
350Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   350TMYL
351Waltteri VinkanharjuFIN10:30:00   351TMYL
352Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   352TMYL
353Marko LöijaHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   353TMYL
354Janne MäkinenFIN10:30:00   354TMYL
355Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN10:30:00   355TMYL
356Ilari HirviniemiFIN10:30:00   356TMYL
357Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN10:30:00   357TMYL
358Teuvo SaukkoFIN10:30:00   358TMYL
359Juha TommolaFIN10:30:00   359TMYL
360Antti KartanoIRP RAIVAUS OYFIN10:30:00   360TMYL
362Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN10:30:00   362TMYL
363Esko KariniemiFIN10:30:00   363TMYL
364Kimmo NiskaFIN10:30:00   364TMYL
365Tuomo NiskanenFIN10:30:00   365TMYL
366Henri VäliläFIN10:30:00   366TMYL
367Sami HautaniemiFIN10:30:00   367TMYL
368Sirkku HeinoFIN10:30:00   368TNYL
369Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN10:30:00   369TNYL
370Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN10:30:00   370TNYL
371Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN10:30:00   371TMYL
372Kari KokkoFIN10:30:00   372TMYL
373Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN10:30:00   373TNYL
374Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN10:30:00   374TMYL
375Ralf HellmannSC VillingenGER10:30:00   375TMYL
376Timo KannasvuoMT-V MuonioFIN10:30:00   376TMYL
377Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   377TMYL
378Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER10:30:00   378TNYL
379Leo RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN10:30:00   379TMYL
380Onni RantahalvariTeamSompalaFIN10:30:00   380TMYL
381Asko RäikkäA-KatsastusFIN10:30:00   381TMYL
382Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   382TNYL
383Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   383TNYL
384Tommi IssakainenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   384TMYL
385Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN10:30:00   385TNYL
386Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri 2FIN10:30:00   386TMYL
387Jari MakkonenMuonion Kiri 4FIN10:30:00   387TMYL
388Janne MuotkaMuonion Kiri 4FIN10:30:00   388TMYL
389Joa MuotkaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN10:30:00   389TMYL
390Pauli RantaMuonion Kiri 3FIN10:30:00   390TMYL
391Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri 4FIN10:30:00   391TMYL
392Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri 3FIN10:30:00   392TMYL
393Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri 2FIN10:30:00   393TNYL
394Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri 3FIN10:30:00   394TMYL
395Mika TohmolaMuonion Kiri Team 1FIN10:30:00   395TMYL
396Teemu AntikainenFIN10:30:00   396TMYL
397Peter SteinStone soloGER10:30:00   397TMYL
398Petri Ikävalkokestävyysurheilu.fiFIN10:30:00   398TMYL
399Matti VuolloFIN10:30:00   399TMYL
400Angerer NorbertAUS10:30:00   400TMYL
401Jussi Hytönenfin10:30:00   401TMYL
402Olli RistimäkiFIN10:30:00   402TMYL
403Kimmo AlajeesiöFIN10:30:00   403TMYL
404Hannu JänkäläSodankyläFIN10:30:00   404TMYL
405Marja PaateroFIN10:30:00   405TNYL
406Anne PaadarFIN10:30:00   406TNYL
407Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN10:30:00   407TMYL
408Pentti ReponiemiM T-VFIN10:30:00   408TMYL
409Juuso HolsteinLapland HotelsFIN10:30:00   409TMYL
410Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN10:30:00   410TMYL
411Jari HiltunenFIN10:30:00   411TMYL
412Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   412TMYL
413Riku LehtonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:30:00   413TMYL
414Erika FreySantoz ConceptFIN10:30:00   414TNYL
415Lauri SäippäFIN10:30:00   415TMYL
416Jussi ManninenTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   416TMYL
417Mikko KaikkonenKainuun KyläFIN10:30:00   417TMYL
418Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN10:30:00   418TMYL
419Lauri LaineUrjalaFIN10:30:00   419TMYL
420Mikko KoivukangasOuluFIN10:30:00   420TMYL
422Urs FassbindSUI10:30:00   422TMYL
423Jarkko Veijalainen3 STEP ITFIN10:30:00   423TMYL
424Marja-Leena IsometsäMuonioFIN10:30:00   424TNYL
430Eero HietanenTeam LapponiaFIN10:30:00   430TMYL
431Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN10:30:00   431TMYL
432Jussi KärkkäinenTeam LapponiaFIN10:30:00   432TMYL
433Juuso HakalaKärköläFIN10:30:00   433TMYL
434Risto VäliahdetUmmensuksijatFIN10:30:00   434TMYL
435Tiia RauhalaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   435TNYL
436Suvi SeipäjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   436TNYL
437Mikael OlssonKuttainen ifSWE10:30:00   437TMYL
438Raimo SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN10:30:00   438TMYL
439Miklas SorvariRovaniemen Maraton HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   439TMYL
440Piia SiitonenJyväskylä10:30:00   440TNYL
441Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN10:30:00   441TMYL
442Mika JäkäläTHS 200FIN10:30:00   442TMYL
444Paula AnttilaKangos IKFIN10:30:00   444TNYL
445Henric DanielssonKangos IKFIN10:30:00   445TMYL
446Tuomas HarjulaKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   446TMYL
447Tomi KorhonenVarkaus10:30:00   447TMYL
448Pentti RautioPyyraFIN10:30:00   448TMYL
449Arto KarjalainenFIN10:30:00   449TMYL
450Anne HaatioFIN10:30:00   450TNYL
2152Esa NymanPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2209Artiom SerdiukovMuonio Ski College Team BalticLTU10:30:00 TMYL
2210Juha SipponenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2291Kari HakkarainenHigh5FIN10:30:00 TMYL
2297Jari LaukkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2301Kai MyllyniemiPäin MäntyäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2302Mikko MäntyPäin MäntyäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2303Sailaritta VuorisaloFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2304Teija MäkivuotiFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2305Per SandgrenSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2306Anna LuukkonenFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2308Felix HoferSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2309Marc StreitSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2314Jari EiraHikihiipijätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2316Jorma KestiläRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2318Anton PyssysaloKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2321Liisa HeiskalaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2322Maiju TakalaLevin HiihtokouluFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2323Martti HeinänenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2325Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2326Esa PekkalaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2327Seppo KoivistoLohKuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2328Eero KukkonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2329Vesa MaaniFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2330Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2331Onni HuttunenAO Lappia MuonioFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2332Igor MaksimychevToksovoRUS10:30:00 TMYL
2333Matti MankkiLappeenrataFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2334Timo SalmiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2335Riitta TurunenLappeenrataFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2339Magnus PounuKuttainen IFSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2340Ove PounuKuttainen IFSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2342Jesse MaunuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2348Tero EraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2349Mikko NiskaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2350Antti PasanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2351Jani SarkkinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2352Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiNOR10:30:00 TMYL
2353Christer EliassonSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2354Markus JuntunenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2355Antti LaaksoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2356Karita LaaksoFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2357Ari LundahlFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2358Tuovi MerkkiniemiHätäkeskuslaitosFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2359Kalevi PuistoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2360Kari PuistoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2361Jukka VarrioEspoon tapiotFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2375Martin BlässarFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2376Saara HatunenFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2377Jukka HinttalaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2378Maija KorkalaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2379Topias KorkalaGlascon OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2380Henna LuokkanenFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2381Markus LuokkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2382Riikka MikkonenLapland HotelsFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2383Mika OjaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2384Teemu SaarniFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2385Jussi SarioPääskylänrinteen PonnistusFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2386Tero TakaloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2387Ari PaloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2388Mika TommolaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2398Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2409Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2410Jarkko OksanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2424Teemu VirtanenFinlandia-hiihto TeamFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2425Antti KutilaKutilan.fiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2426Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2427Roger ManzSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2428Sanna PuhakkaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2431Tiina BomanFinntriathlonFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2432Yuru KomlevRUS10:30:00 TMYL
2433Lasse PätsiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2435Kari TunturiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2443Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan KisaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2444Mikko SimonenKuusankosken KisaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2450Velu KallunkiRovaniemiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2459Asko PerttuRaPeFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2460Ari VuorentaustaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2461Outi HonkimaaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
2462Ari HonkimaaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2463Martti JylhäVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2466Tomi TeiniläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2475Iivo NiskanenVuokatti Ski TeamFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2487Jaakko KallunkiKiveskujan KilskeFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2488Tommi MäntymäkiPutki-Heikkilä OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3082Jukka LehikoinenA-VakuutusFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3083Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3084Annukka TaljavirtaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
3085Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3086Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3087Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3088Santeri HänninenArctic TriathlonFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3089Anni-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan KuulaFIN10:30:00 TNYL
3090Esa LuukkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3091Brigitte HowaltSUI10:30:00 TNYL
3092Tellervo YlimartimoFIN10:30:00 TNYL
3093Jussi TörmänenLohjaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3094Jari KangosjärviLaplands HotelsFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3095Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3096Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3097Antti NiemeläPorvooFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3098Jaakko HämäläinenKymppiremontit OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
3070Lasse KorkalaFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3071Daniel SantozSUI14:00:00 TMYL
3072Jarmo MäkinenYoko-teamFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3074427 Kilpailija14:00:00 TMYL
3075Matti KähkönenTornion PirkatFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3076Keijo EtelämäkiYlitornioFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3077Jyrki NivaFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3078Markus VitikkaRovaniemiFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3079Ari LeponiemiTuusulaFIN14:00:00 TMYL
3080Jukka UusitaloTeam ElectofitFIN14:00:00 TMYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English