Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

30,0 km kokonaisuus 2. day

Finish 25.0 km

1703Esa ValjusPolvijärven VauhtiFIN1:02:19.0
2701Heikki RoimasKälviän TarmoFIN1:02:25.5+6.5
3702Reto WyttenbachSUI1:02:49.2+30.2
4804Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN1:05:05.9+2:46.9
5737Seppo IllikainenhaukipudasFIN1:05:27.0+3:08.0
6767Sakari SääskilahtiRoi MHFIN1:05:27.4+3:08.4
7709Päivö PaavolaFIN1:05:27.7+3:08.7
8834Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN1:05:28.2+3:09.2
9738Tapio MannilaFIN1:05:37.0+3:18.0
10704Tiia OlkkonenFIN1:05:46.3+3:27.3
11705Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:06:00.7+3:41.7
12805Jarkko OksanenFIN1:06:28.9+4:09.9
13706Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:06:34.9+4:15.9
14740Esa Johannes KinnunenFIN1:06:48.2+4:29.2
15786Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:07:04.3+4:45.3
16715Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:07:37.1+5:18.1
17718Javier Castro-RomeroSPA1:08:02.2+5:43.2
18708Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:08:29.8+6:10.8
19728Tapani PiirainenPihkaposketFIN1:09:34.4+7:15.4
20823Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:10:18.8+7:59.8
21783Jouko KosonenFIN1:10:38.5+8:19.5
22726Matti TiilikainenFIN1:10:58.0+8:39.0
23747Kari HyvönenFIN1:12:24.5+10:05.5
24799Juha VuolloMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN1:12:35.6+10:16.6
25746Kauno AnttilaFIN1:12:40.0+10:21.0
26729Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:12:44.9+10:25.9
27736Heidi HokkanenLaukaaFIN1:12:46.2+10:27.2
28833Jouni PalojärviKemijärven KuntokeskusFIN1:12:56.9+10:37.9
29727Daniel HeusserSUI1:13:21.3+11:02.3
30826Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN1:14:03.4+11:44.4
31808Kauko HeikkinenFIN1:14:52.1+12:33.1
32739Oiva AhoEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN1:15:33.6+13:14.6
33711Virve JouhtenTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj KeFIN1:16:13.0+13:54.0
34710Pirkko LaitinenFIN1:16:15.0+13:56.0
35765Juhani OutilaFIN1:16:45.6+14:26.6
36831Olli HäyrynenKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:17:12.8+14:53.8
37741Leevi MoilanenKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN1:17:18.8+14:59.8
38780Matti RantanenFIN1:17:31.4+15:12.4
39797Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN1:17:37.5+15:18.5
40761Jouko DillströmFIN1:18:01.1+15:42.1
41803Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN1:18:02.4+15:43.4
42810Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN1:18:13.3+15:54.3
43743Petri SeppänenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN1:18:17.8+15:58.8
44782Matti HeikonenFIN1:18:33.7+16:14.7
45742Ali MännikköKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN1:18:41.0+16:22.0
46744Anne TuomistoFIN1:19:24.9+17:05.9
47781Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN1:19:27.8+17:08.8
48719Tapio PaunilaFIN1:19:30.9+17:11.9
49795Peppi LeppäläFIN1:19:35.4+17:16.4
50796Piia LeppäläFIN1:19:36.7+17:17.7
51760Jani ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:19:52.8+17:33.8
52766Pirkko PosioPosion PyrintöFIN1:19:59.7+17:40.7
53825Matti EeronheimoFIN1:20:58.1+18:39.1
54748Rita LinkoFIN1:21:21.4+19:02.4
55827Risto LintulaJärvenpääFIN1:21:49.4+19:30.4
56751Tanja LänsmanLKSFIN1:22:04.5+19:45.5
57725Christian RollinSandoz ConceptFRA1:23:17.7+20:58.7
58790Leena JavarusFIN1:23:18.3+20:59.3
59778Liisa TiilikainenRauhalahti road runnersFIN1:23:33.3+21:14.3
60745Arja AhtiFIN1:23:48.2+21:29.2
61798Eeva ViljamaaMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN1:25:21.4+23:02.4
62794Janne AnttilaFIN1:25:21.7+23:02.7
63777Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:25:38.7+23:19.7
64800Reijo PiiraFIN1:26:00.3+23:41.3
65801Markus KeskimaunuKosken asennusFIN1:27:13.8+24:54.8
66807Perttu AskoRaPeFIN1:27:19.9+25:00.9
67832Arttu VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:28:22.6+26:03.6
68717Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN1:28:26.2+26:07.2
69784Jorma KärhäSWE1:29:19.3+27:00.3
70756Marja-Liisa PylväsFIN1:29:38.8+27:19.8
71785Hanne PurmonenFIN1:30:28.3+28:09.3
72774Jouni KokkoFIN1:30:31.8+28:12.8
73792Paavo RintalaLuviaFIN1:30:43.5+28:24.5
74721Lars SnåreFIN1:31:12.0+28:53.0
75720Kaj HarjuFIN1:31:12.2+28:53.2
76775Kirsi Mäntyniemi-SipiläFIN1:31:18.8+28:59.8
77787Valtteri ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN1:32:53.1+30:34.1
78749Piia LuotoFIN1:33:35.1+31:16.1
79830Jorma OnnelaKeminLatuFIN1:34:24.1+32:05.1
80716Mira RonkainenKarkki-RastiFIN1:34:46.0+32:27.0
81722Minna MoilanenFIN1:35:36.3+33:17.3
82779Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN1:36:42.0+34:23.0
83755Marja-Leena PeipinenFIN1:37:02.8+34:43.8
84773Esa KokkoFIN1:37:22.1+35:03.1
85828Jari KorvaOuluFIN1:37:28.4+35:09.4
86734Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN1:37:34.0+35:15.0
87724Jussi LehtiniemiFIN1:37:59.7+35:40.7
88757Anja SobekSUI1:38:12.6+35:53.6
89763Sirpa MustonenFIN1:38:27.0+36:08.0
90789Jorma HeikkinenFIN1:38:27.3+36:08.3
91791Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN1:38:29.1+36:10.1
92793Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN1:38:30.7+36:11.7
93829Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:38:33.1+36:14.1
835Anja SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN1:38:33.1+36:14.1
95772Monika SchürchSUI1:47:06.4+44:47.4
96730Gerardo De DiagoSPA1:53:07.5+50:48.5
97802Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN1:55:19.0+53:00.0
98714Lisa DuvnjakSUI1:55:51.8+53:32.8
99769Jukka OjalaKempeleen oajFIN1:56:30.4+54:11.4
100770Pentti RautakoskiKempele oajFIN1:56:35.0+54:16.0
101806Ella AhlströmFIN1:56:45.1+54:26.1
102758Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN1:57:55.5+55:36.5
103824Nita MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:57:58.9+55:39.9
104712Tiina HeiskanenKöykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempelFIN2:02:52.6+1:00:33.6
105822Kyösti NiskanenYlivieskaFIN2:03:50.8+1:01:31.8
106768Jani KaipainenFIN2:14:32.7+1:12:13.7
107753Ilmari MoisiomäkiFIN2:17:31.7+1:15:12.7
108762Markku HarhioFIN2:17:32.2+1:15:13.2
750Janita LuttunenSieppijärven SisuFINDNF

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English