Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

30,0 km kokonaisuus 3. day

Starting list

701Heikki RoimasKälviän TarmoFIN12:30:00   701PMYL
702Esa ValjusPolvijärven VauhtiFIN12:30:00   702PMYL
703Reto WyttenbachSUI12:30:00   703PMYL
704Tiia OlkkonenFIN12:30:00   704PNYL
705Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:30:00   705PNYL
706Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:30:00   706PNYL
707Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   707PM16
708Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN12:30:00   708PN16
709Päivö PaavolaFIN12:30:00   709PM60
710Pirkko LaitinenFIN12:30:00   710PN60
711Virve JouhtenTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj KeFIN12:30:00   711PNYL
712Tiina HeiskanenKöykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempelFIN12:30:00   712PNYL
713Olli HäyrynenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:30:00   713PMYL
714Lisa DuvnjakSUI12:30:00   714PNYL
715Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:30:00   715PM60
716Mira RonkainenKarkki-RastiFIN12:30:00   716PNYL
717Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN12:30:00   717PN60
718Javier Castro-RomeroSPA12:30:00   718PMYL
719Tapio PaunilaFIN12:30:00   719PM60
720Kaj HarjuFIN12:30:00   720PM60
721Lars SnåreFIN12:30:00   721PM60
722Minna MoilanenFIN12:30:00   722PNYL
723Erika FreySandoz ConceptSUI12:30:00   723PNYL
724Jussi LehtiniemiFIN12:30:00   724PMYL
725Christian RollinSandoz ConceptFRA12:30:00   725PM60
726Matti TiilikainenFIN12:30:00   726PM60
727Daniel HeusserSUI12:30:00   727PMYL
728Tapani PiirainenPihkaposketFIN12:30:00   728PM60
729Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   729PM60
730Gerardo De DiagoSPA12:30:00   730PMYL
731Juha PeltomäkiJyväskyläFIN12:30:00   731PMYL
732Leena MajasaariPoriFIN12:30:00   732PNYL
733Eero MannilaTeamSkiersFIN12:30:00   733PM16
734Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN12:30:00   734PNYL
735Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN12:30:00   735PMYL
736Heidi HokkanenLaukaaFIN12:30:00   736PNYL
737Seppo IllikainenhaukipudasFIN12:30:00   737PM60
738Tapio MannilaFIN12:30:00   738PMYL
739Oiva AhoEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00 PM60
740Esa Johannes KinnunenFIN12:30:00   740PM60
741Leevi MoilanenKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN12:30:00   741PM60
742Ali MännikköKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN12:30:00   742PM60
743Petri SeppänenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   743PMYL
744Anne TuomistoFIN12:30:00   744PNYL
745Arja AhtiFIN12:30:00   745PN60
746Kauno AnttilaFIN12:30:00   746PMYL
747Kari HyvönenFIN12:30:00   747PM60
748Rita LinkoFIN12:30:00   748PNYL
749Piia LuotoFIN12:30:00   749PNYL
750Janita LuttunenSieppijärven SisuFIN12:30:00   750PNYL
751Tanja LänsmanLKSFIN12:30:00   751PNYL
752Anja SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN12:30:00   752PNYL
753Ilmari MoisiomäkiFIN12:30:00   753PM60
754Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN12:30:00   754PMYL
755Marja-Leena PeipinenFIN12:30:00   755PNYL
756Marja-Liisa PylväsFIN12:30:00   756PN60
757Anja SobekSUI12:30:00   757PNYL
758Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN12:30:00   758PNYL
759Reijo PiiraFIN12:30:00   759PM60
760Jani ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:30:00   760PMYL
761Jouko DillströmFIN12:30:00   761PMYL
762Markku HarhioFIN12:30:00   762PM60
763Sirpa MustonenFIN12:30:00   763PN60
764Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN12:30:00   764PMYL
765Juhani OutilaFIN12:30:00   765PM60
766Pirkko PosioPosion PyrintöFIN12:30:00   766PN60
767Sakari SääskilahtiRoi MHFIN12:30:00   767PM60
768Jani KaipainenFIN12:30:00   768PMYL
769Jukka OjalaKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00   769PMYL
770Pentti RautakoskiKempele oajFIN12:30:00   770PMYL
771Hannele FrimanFIN12:30:00   771PN60
772Agneta YlivainioSWE12:30:00   772PNYL
773Jan MyllykoskiFIN12:30:00   773PMYL
774Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN12:30:00   774PNYL
775Liisa TiilikainenRauhalahti road runnersFIN12:30:00   775PNYL
776Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:30:00   776PNYL
777Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:30:00   777PNYL
778Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00   778PMYL
779Matti HeikonenFIN12:30:00   779PM60
780Sami HautaniemiFIN12:30:00   780PMYL
781Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:30:00   781PNYL
782Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:30:00   782PN16
783Markku KauppinenFIN12:30:00   783PMYL
784Anne FräkiRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN12:30:00   784PNYL
785Kari KokkoFIN12:30:00   785PMYL
786Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN12:30:00   786PN16
787Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN12:30:00   787PMYL
788Jaana PietiläFIN12:30:00   788PNYL
789Olli PietiläHippoksen MaratonkerhoFIN12:30:00   789PMYL
792Ilari HirviniemiFIN12:30:00   792PMYL
793Esko KariniemiFIN12:30:00   793PMYL
794Kimmo NiskaFIN12:30:00   794PMYL
795Janne AnttilaFIN12:30:00   795PMYL
796Henning NynäsLarsmo IFFIN12:30:00   796PM60
797Lahja RautioFIN12:30:00   797PNYL
798Jesse RoimaaOlos-TeamFIN12:30:00   798PMYL
799Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   799PMYL
800Eeva ViljamaaMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   800PNYL
801Juha VuolloMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   801PM60
803Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   803PMYL
804Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   804PN60
805Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   805PMYL
807Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro TeamFIN12:30:00   807PN16
808Jari KorvaOuluFIN12:30:00   808PMYL
817Lauri LaineKaskenoja OyFIN12:30:00   817PM60
818Matti MyllykangasMuonion TunturiveikotFIN12:30:00   818PM60
819Jouni PalojärviKemijärven KuntokeskusFIN12:30:00   819PMYL
820Eero HalkoSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00   820PM16
821Jaana LuukkanenFIN12:30:00   821PNYL
822Olli AutonenFIN12:30:00   822PMYL
823Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   823PMYL
824Jarmo AirosaloFIN12:30:00   824PMYL
825Katariina SieppiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   825PNYL
1006Jorma HeikkinenFIN12:30:00   1006PM60
2761Hanna HärkönenFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2764Monika SchürchSUI12:30:00 PNYL
2766Esa KokkoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2767Jouni KokkoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2768Kirsi Mäntyniemi-SipiläFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2769Pekka TynjäläTeam InvestFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2771Markus HautalaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2772Aarno Rinta-HalkolaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2775Matti RantanenFIN12:30:00 PM60
2778Tuomo NiskanenFIN12:30:00 PM60
2779Henri VäliläFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2781Jouko KosonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2782Jorma KärhäSWE12:30:00 PM60
2783Hanne PurmonenFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2784Sirkku HeinoFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2789Oksana MaksimychevaToksovoRUS12:30:00 PNYL
2790Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PM60
2791Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2795Valtteri ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PM16
2798Risto JaakkolaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2800Leena JavarusFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2801Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN12:30:00 PN16
2802Paavo RintalaLuviaFIN12:30:00 PM60
2803Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2808Peppi LeppäläFIN12:30:00 PN16
2809Piia LeppäläFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2816Markus KeskimaunuKosken asennusFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2817Nestori TuominenFIN12:30:00 PM16
2818Teemu TuominenLKV Tuomiset OyFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2819Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 PN16
2822Jarkko OksanenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2827Kalevi HalonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2828Anna KerkoFIN12:30:00 PN16
2829Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2830Luukas SiitonenFIN12:30:00 PM16
2831Tommi RantaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2832Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PM16
2833Perttu AskoRaPeFIN12:30:00 PM60
2834Eero JuvonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2836Kauko HeikkinenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2837Pauli TelkkäläKeminsuun KisaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2839Ella AhlströmFIN12:30:00 PN60
2840Urs FassbindSUI12:30:00 PMYL
2841Sirkku HeinoFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2842Lasse LahtelaHIerontaykköset Ski TeamFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2843Ossi JänttiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2844Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2845Nita MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 PN16
2846Matti EeronheimoFIN12:30:00 PM60
2847Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2848Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2849Risto LintulaJärvenpääFIN12:30:00 PM60
2851Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2852Jorma OnnelaKeminLatuFIN12:30:00 PM60
2853Arttu VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:30:00 PM16
2855Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2856Kyösti NiskanenYlivieskaFIN12:30:00 PM60
2857Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN12:30:00 PM60

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English