Lapponia-hiihto 11.-15.04.2016

30,0 km kokonaisuus 2. day

Starting list

701Heikki RoimasKälviän TarmoFIN12:30:00   701PMYL
702Reto WyttenbachSUI12:30:00   702PMYL
703Esa ValjusPolvijärven VauhtiFIN12:30:00   703PMYL
704Tiia OlkkonenFIN12:30:00   704PNYL
705Mira Orell-SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:30:00   705PNYL
706Maria MikkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:30:00   706PNYL
707Eero MannilaTeamSkiersFIN12:30:00   707PM16
708Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN12:30:00   708PN16
709Päivö PaavolaFIN12:30:00   709PM60
710Pirkko LaitinenFIN12:30:00   710PN60
711Virve JouhtenTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjät/oaj KeFIN12:30:00   711PNYL
712Tiina HeiskanenKöykkyrin kiertäjät /oaj kempelFIN12:30:00   712PNYL
714Lisa DuvnjakSUI12:30:00   714PNYL
715Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:30:00   715PM60
716Mira RonkainenKarkki-RastiFIN12:30:00   716PNYL
717Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN12:30:00   717PN60
718Javier Castro-RomeroSPA12:30:00   718PMYL
719Tapio PaunilaFIN12:30:00   719PM60
720Kaj HarjuFIN12:30:00   720PM60
721Lars SnåreFIN12:30:00   721PM60
722Minna MoilanenFIN12:30:00   722PNYL
723Erika FreySandoz ConceptSUI12:30:00   723PNYL
724Jussi LehtiniemiFIN12:30:00   724PMYL
725Christian RollinSandoz ConceptFRA12:30:00   725PM60
726Matti TiilikainenFIN12:30:00   726PM60
727Daniel HeusserSUI12:30:00   727PMYL
728Tapani PiirainenPihkaposketFIN12:30:00   728PM60
729Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   729PM60
730Gerardo De DiagoSPA12:30:00   730PMYL
734Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN12:30:00   734PNYL
736Heidi HokkanenLaukaaFIN12:30:00   736PNYL
737Seppo IllikainenhaukipudasFIN12:30:00   737PM60
738Tapio MannilaFIN12:30:00   738PMYL
739Oiva AhoEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00   739PM60
740Esa Johannes KinnunenFIN12:30:00   740PM60
741Leevi MoilanenKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN12:30:00   741PM60
742Ali MännikköKEV/Kuolion VisaFIN12:30:00   742PM60
743Petri SeppänenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   743PMYL
744Anne TuomistoFIN12:30:00   744PNYL
745Arja AhtiFIN12:30:00   745PN60
746Kauno AnttilaFIN12:30:00   746PMYL
747Kari HyvönenFIN12:30:00   747PM60
748Rita LinkoFIN12:30:00   748PNYL
749Piia LuotoFIN12:30:00   749PNYL
750Janita LuttunenSieppijärven SisuFIN12:30:00   750PNYL
751Tanja LänsmanLKSFIN12:30:00   751PNYL
753Ilmari MoisiomäkiFIN12:30:00   753PM60
755Marja-Leena PeipinenFIN12:30:00   755PNYL
756Marja-Liisa PylväsFIN12:30:00   756PN60
757Anja SobekSUI12:30:00   757PNYL
758Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN12:30:00   758PNYL
760Jani ViitanenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:30:00   760PMYL
761Jouko DillströmFIN12:30:00   761PMYL
762Markku HarhioFIN12:30:00   762PM60
763Sirpa MustonenFIN12:30:00   763PN60
765Juhani OutilaFIN12:30:00   765PM60
766Pirkko PosioPosion PyrintöFIN12:30:00   766PN60
767Sakari SääskilahtiRoi MHFIN12:30:00   767PM60
768Jani KaipainenFIN12:30:00   768PMYL
769Jukka OjalaKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00   769PMYL
770Pentti RautakoskiKempele oajFIN12:30:00   770PMYL
772Monika SchürchSUI12:30:00   772PNYL
773Esa KokkoFIN12:30:00   773PMYL
774Jouni KokkoFIN12:30:00   774PMYL
775Kirsi Mäntyniemi-SipiläFIN12:30:00   775PNYL
776Pekka TynjäläTeam InvestFIN12:30:00   776PMYL
777Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   777PM16
778Liisa TiilikainenRauhalahti road runnersFIN12:30:00   778PNYL
779Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:30:00   779PNYL
780Matti RantanenFIN12:30:00   780PM60
781Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen OyFIN12:30:00   781PNYL
782Matti HeikonenFIN12:30:00   782PM60
783Jouko KosonenFIN12:30:00   783PMYL
784Jorma KärhäSWE12:30:00   784PM60
785Hanne PurmonenFIN12:30:00   785PNYL
786Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   786PM60
787Valtteri ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   787PM16
788Risto JaakkolaFIN12:30:00   788PMYL
789Jorma HeikkinenFIN12:30:00   789PM60
790Leena JavarusFIN12:30:00   790PNYL
791Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN12:30:00   791PN16
792Paavo RintalaLuviaFIN12:30:00   792PM60
793Jukka KeränenKempeleen oajFIN12:30:00   793PMYL
794Janne AnttilaFIN12:30:00   794PMYL
795Peppi LeppäläFIN12:30:00   795PN16
796Piia LeppäläFIN12:30:00   796PNYL
797Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   797PMYL
798Eeva ViljamaaMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   798PNYL
799Juha VuolloMuonion Kirin SprintteritFIN12:30:00   799PM60
800Reijo PiiraFIN12:30:00   800PM60
801Markus KeskimaunuKosken asennusFIN12:30:00   801PMYL
802Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   802PN16
803Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   803PMYL
804Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   804PMYL
805Jarkko OksanenFIN12:30:00   805PMYL
806Ella AhlströmFIN12:30:00   806PN60
807Perttu AskoRaPeFIN12:30:00   807PM60
808Kauko HeikkinenFIN12:30:00   808PMYL
809Pekka LaitinenTeam InvestFIN12:30:00   809PMYL
810Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yrFIN12:30:00   810PMYL
822Kyösti NiskanenYlivieskaFIN12:30:00   822PM60
823Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro TeamFIN12:30:00   823PN16
824Nita MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   824PN16
825Matti EeronheimoFIN12:30:00   825PM60
826Alf VikströmLarsmo IFFIN12:30:00   826PM60
827Risto LintulaJärvenpääFIN12:30:00   827PM60
828Jari KorvaOuluFIN12:30:00   828PMYL
829Katri LouhiTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:30:00   829PNYL
830Jorma OnnelaKeminLatuFIN12:30:00   830PM60
831Olli HäyrynenKangasniemen KalskeFIN12:30:00   831PMYL
832Arttu VehkakoskiJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:30:00   832PM16
833Jouni PalojärviKemijärven KuntokeskusFIN12:30:00   833PMYL
834Teemu LeppäläReisjärviFIN12:30:00   834PMYL
835Anja SaattonenElimäen VauhtiFIN12:30:00   835PNYL
2761Hanna HärkönenFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2762Hannele FrimanFIN12:30:00 PN60
2763Agneta YlivainioSWE12:30:00 PNYL
2765Jan MyllykoskiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2771Markus HautalaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2772Aarno Rinta-HalkolaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2778Tuomo NiskanenFIN12:30:00 PM60
2779Henri VäliläFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2780Sami HautaniemiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2784Sirkku HeinoFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2785Päivi ParttimaaHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2786Veera SalminenHaukiputaan VeikotFIN12:30:00 PN16
2787Markku KauppinenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2788Anne FräkiRoi maratonhiihtäjätFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2789Oksana MaksimychevaToksovoRUS12:30:00 PNYL
2791Mikko Niilo-RämäFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2792Kari KokkoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2793Henna LaineVM&H TeamFIN12:30:00 PN16
2794Teppo RantanenJanakkalaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2796Jaana PietiläFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2797Olli PietiläHippoksen MaratonkerhoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2805Henning NynäsLarsmo IFFIN12:30:00 PM60
2806Lahja RautioFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2807Jesse RoimaaOlos-TeamFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2810Esko KariniemiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2811Kimmo NiskaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2817Nestori TuominenFIN12:30:00 PM16
2818Teemu TuominenLKV Tuomiset OyFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2820Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2821Sirkka JerisjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 PN60
2827Kalevi HalonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2828Anna KerkoFIN12:30:00 PN16
2829Jari SiitonenOC PuistoFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2830Luukas SiitonenFIN12:30:00 PM16
2831Tommi RantaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2832Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PM16
2834Eero JuvonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2837Pauli TelkkäläKeminsuun KisaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2840Urs FassbindSUI12:30:00 PMYL
2841Sirkku HeinoFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2842Lasse LahtelaHIerontaykköset Ski TeamFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2843Ossi JänttiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2844Harri JuntunenRuhtinan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2858Katariina SieppiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2859Jarmo AirosaloFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2860Matti MyllykangasMuonion TunturiveikotFIN12:30:00 PM60
2861Eero HalkoSavonlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00 PM16
2862Jaana LuukkanenFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2863Olli AutonenFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2864Lauri LaineKaskenoja OyFIN12:30:00 PM60
2865Teemu AhlströmBodoWorksFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2866Juha PeltomäkiJyväskyläFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2867Leena MajasaariPoriFIN12:30:00 PNYL
2868Ilari HirviniemiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2869Henri ErkkiläVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2870Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2871Antti VäkeväKarsu.fiFIN12:30:00 PMYL
2872Eveliina HirvonenKarSuFIN12:30:00 PNYL

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English