49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. day

Combined times

13094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:34:06
23089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN2:41:39+7:33
33128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:42:42+8:36
43083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:43:50+9:44
53126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:49:50+15:44
63092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN2:53:03+18:57
73100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN3:00:02+25:56
83085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN3:01:39+27:33
93110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN3:05:52+31:46
103113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN3:06:29+32:23
113112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN3:08:39+34:33
123121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN3:08:49+34:43
133119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN3:10:47+36:41
143108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN3:15:18+41:12
153127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:15:28+41:22
163120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN3:16:51+42:45
173096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN3:17:00+42:54
183095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN3:27:39+53:33
193086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN3:27:42+53:36
203093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:28:08+54:02
213079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN3:30:01+55:55
223107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN3:30:46+56:40
233084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN3:33:47+59:41
243075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN3:35:33+1:01:27
253125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:35:49+1:01:43
263091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN3:36:06+1:02:00
273076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:37:55+1:03:49
283080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:38:04+1:03:58
293106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:38:15+1:04:09
303122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:40:10+1:06:04
313118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN3:47:09+1:13:03
323088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:50:07+1:16:01
333123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN3:53:24+1:19:18
343117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN3:55:59+1:21:53
353105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:56:50+1:22:44
363136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN4:00:58+1:26:52
373114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN4:01:16+1:27:10
383135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN4:09:15+1:35:09
393109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN4:13:39+1:39:33
403081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN4:15:42+1:41:36
413087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN4:26:51+1:52:45
423104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN6:06:06+3:32:00
433124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN6:57:18+4:23:12
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFINDNS
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINDNS
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINDNS
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFINDNS
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINDNS
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFINDNS
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English