49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60AL 4. day

Finish 4,2 km

13094Mikko KanniainenKuhmon PeuratFIN38:19
23085Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN40:03+1:44
33110Tuomo NissinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN43:25+5:06
43092Sauli JokiVetelin UrheilijatFIN43:32+5:13
53119Veikko RepoKajaanin KuohuFIN45:07+6:48
63128Timo ValkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:12+6:53
73127Jari VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN45:36+7:17
83100Seppo LaaksamoLiperin TaimiFIN46:35+8:16
93120Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN47:02+8:43
103121Hannu SalomäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN47:03+8:44
113083Martti HerttuaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:08+8:49
123086Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN47:37+9:18
133105Pentti ManninenKuhmon PeuratFIN49:02+10:43
143089Tatu HänninenSallan KarhutFIN49:58+11:39
153126Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN50:16+11:57
163103Sune LindIK FalkenFIN50:38+12:19
173113Jouko PaasoPerämeren RastiFIN50:54+12:35
183093Jarmo KallioPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN50:56+12:37
193075Hemmo AhokoivuSK PohjantähtiFIN51:01+12:42
203112Reijo OvaskainenSavon SuuntaFIN52:14+13:55
213122Markku SavolainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN52:16+13:57
223096Ari KartaslammiKyrös-RastiFIN52:27+14:08
233108Hannu MäntykenttäOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN52:48+14:29
243106Heikki MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:05+14:46
253079Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFIN53:42+15:23
263095Hannu KarstunenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN55:00+16:41
273107Martti MäkiMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN55:17+16:58
283125Kauko SuhonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN55:20+17:01
293076Kai AntellKeravan UrheilijatFIN55:25+17:06
303109Kimmo NieminenKajaanin KuohuFIN55:27+17:08
313084Raimo HimankaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN55:46+17:27
323091Ari InniläKuhmon PeuratFIN56:29+18:10
333077Raimo AntikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:00:25+22:06
343117Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFIN1:00:47+22:28
353088Olli HyyppäKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:01:10+22:51
363123Heikki SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN1:02:04+23:45
373136Tapani VuorinenKauhavan WisaFIN1:02:39+24:20
383080Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:31+25:12
393129Juho HaaranenLiperin TaimiFIN1:03:50+25:31
403087Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN1:04:11+25:52
413118Hannu PöyhönenVetelin UrheilijatFIN1:04:12+25:53
423135Pentti ViitanenRastiPiikkiöFIN1:05:46+27:27
433114Ilkka PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:06:57+28:38
443081Antero HakkarainenSuunta-VeikotFIN1:28:29+50:10
453104Esa LitjaRasti-VihtiFIN1:34:46+56:27
463124Aulis SinkkonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:38:57+1:00:38
3101Eino LaunonenKuopion SuunnistajatFINDNS
3111Seppo NurisaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3082Jack HenrikssonPargas IFFINDNS
3116Raimo PiirainenKajaanin KuohuFINDNS
3078Jouko EkonojaYlläksen RastiFINDNS
3102Jyri LeinonenPaltamon UrheilijatFINDNS
3115Aimo PeltomäkiSiikaisten SisuFINDNS
3137Pekka YlänenKangasala SKFINDNS
3098Pertti KoljonenLuumäen RastiFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English