49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55AL 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:54 (1)
6:07 (3)
3:13 (4)
7:19 (2)
1:12 (1)
11:01 (3)
3:42 (6)
14:59 (2)
3:58 (3)
20:48 (1)
5:49 (1)
23:33 (1)
2:45 (4)
27:08 (1)
3:35 (4)
29:19 (1)
2:11 (2)
29:35 (1)
16 (4)
29:35  Kari Räisänen
1   Jouko Malinen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:24 (6)
6:03 (1)
2:39 (1)
7:29 (3)
1:26 (6)
10:25 (1)
2:56 (1)
15:45 (3)
5:20 (14)
22:14 (3)
6:29 (2)
24:46 (3)
2:32 (2)
27:32 (2)
2:46 (1)
29:20 (2)
1:48 (1)
29:35 (1)
15 (1)
29:35  Jouko Malinen
3   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
3:06 (4)
6:04 (2)
2:58 (3)
7:17 (1)
1:13 (2)
10:59 (2)
3:42 (6)
14:36 (1)
3:37 (1)
21:34 (2)
6:58 (3)
24:16 (2)
2:42 (3)
27:39 (3)
3:23 (2)
29:59 (3)
2:20 (4)
30:14 (3)
15 (1)
30:14  Raimo Jussila
4   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:01 (3)
8:03 (10)
5:02 (15)
9:29 (8)
1:26 (6)
12:39 (5)
3:10 (2)
17:00 (5)
4:21 (4)
25:04 (6)
8:04 (12)
27:30 (4)
2:26 (1)
30:58 (4)
3:28 (3)
33:26 (4)
2:28 (8)
33:44 (4)
18 (8)
33:44  Esa Heikkinen
5   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
3:20 (5)
7:07 (5)
3:47 (10)
9:37 (9)
2:30 (18)
13:06 (7)
3:29 (5)
16:44 (4)
3:38 (2)
24:03 (4)
7:19 (6)
28:02 (6)
3:59 (14)
31:49 (6)
3:47 (6)
34:02 (5)
2:13 (3)
34:19 (5)
17 (6)
34:19  Veijo Nurmikumpu
6   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (1)
7:39 (8)
4:45 (14)
9:12 (6)
1:33 (8)
12:23 (4)
3:11 (3)
17:12 (6)
4:49 (9)
24:33 (5)
7:21 (7)
27:41 (5)
3:08 (8)
31:47 (5)
4:06 (10)
34:33 (6)
2:46 (14)
34:56 (6)
23 (19)
34:56  Heikki Korppi
7   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:36 (8)
7:06 (4)
3:30 (7)
8:30 (4)
1:24 (4)
13:31 (8)
5:01 (17)
18:45 (9)
5:14 (12)
26:40 (8)
7:55 (11)
29:25 (7)
2:45 (4)
33:34 (7)
4:09 (12)
36:24 (7)
2:50 (15)
36:43 (7)
19 (11)
36:43  Jaakko Lajunen
8   Eino Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
3:44 (9)
7:08 (6)
3:24 (5)
9:10 (5)
2:02 (13)
13:01 (6)
3:51 (8)
17:57 (7)
4:56 (10)
28:09 (9)
10:12 (19)
32:30 (9)
4:21 (16)
36:39 (8)
4:09 (12)
39:05 (8)
2:26 (5)
39:22 (8)
17 (6)
39:22  Eino Nummi
9   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:30 (7)
11:33 (13)
8:03 (17)
14:44 (14)
3:11 (20)
18:11 (13)
3:27 (4)
22:47 (13)
4:36 (6)
30:05 (13)
7:18 (5)
33:20 (11)
3:15 (9)
37:20 (10)
4:00 (8)
39:52 (9)
2:32 (9)
40:08 (9)
16 (4)
40:08  Timo Mattila
10   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:47 (10)
7:19 (7)
3:32 (8)
9:19 (7)
2:00 (12)
13:50 (10)
4:31 (14)
19:08 (10)
5:18 (13)
28:45 (10)
9:37 (17)
32:27 (8)
3:42 (13)
36:57 (9)
4:30 (18)
40:07 (10)
3:10 (19)
40:31 (10)
24 (21)
40:31  Markku Kokkonen
11   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:53 (11)
8:07 (11)
4:14 (12)
10:05 (11)
1:58 (11)
14:23 (11)
4:18 (11)
19:51 (11)
5:28 (15)
28:46 (11)
8:55 (15)
33:10 (10)
4:24 (17)
37:30 (11)
4:20 (14)
40:26 (11)
2:56 (17)
40:44 (11)
18 (8)
40:44  Kari Koistinen
12   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:33 (13)
8:43 (12)
4:10 (11)
10:56 (12)
2:13 (14)
15:24 (12)
4:28 (13)
20:24 (12)
5:00 (11)
29:06 (12)
8:42 (13)
33:40 (12)
4:34 (20)
37:43 (12)
4:03 (9)
40:26 (11)
2:43 (13)
40:46 (12)
20 (14)
40:46  Pentti Immonen
13   Jari Halonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
4:15 (12)
8:01 (9)
3:46 (9)
9:42 (10)
1:41 (9)
13:33 (9)
3:51 (8)
18:00 (8)
4:27 (5)
25:48 (7)
7:48 (9)
34:30 (13)
8:42 (22)
38:25 (13)
3:55 (7)
40:51 (13)
2:26 (5)
41:11 (13)
20 (14)
41:11  Jari Halonen
14   Jarmo Ranta
Suunta-Sepot
9:39 (18)
13:03 (14)
3:24 (5)
15:31 (16)
2:28 (17)
19:47 (15)
4:16 (10)
24:26 (14)
4:39 (7)
32:14 (14)
7:48 (9)
35:38 (14)
3:24 (10)
39:46 (14)
4:08 (11)
42:12 (14)
2:26 (5)
42:31 (14)
19 (11)
42:31  Jarmo Ranta
15   Mauno Taanila
Nivalan Suunnistajat
10:25 (19)
13:13 (15)
2:48 (2)
14:31 (13)
1:18 (3)
21:25 (16)
6:54 (20)
29:30 (17)
8:05 (22)
36:44 (16)
7:14 (4)
39:38 (15)
2:54 (6)
43:23 (15)
3:45 (5)
46:04 (15)
2:41 (11)
46:22 (15)
18 (8)
46:22  Mauno Taanila
16   Kari Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
4:45 (16)
-
-
14:53 (15)
-
19:43 (14)
4:50 (16)
25:35 (15)
5:52 (17)
36:43 (15)
11:08 (20)
41:11 (16)
4:28 (18)
45:40 (16)
4:29 (16)
49:18 (16)
3:38 (21)
49:40 (16)
22 (17)
49:40  Kari Lotvonen
17   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
4:49 (17)
14:59 (17)
10:10 (19)
16:52 (17)
1:53 (10)
22:14 (17)
5:22 (18)
28:06 (16)
5:52 (17)
38:04 (17)
9:58 (18)
42:33 (17)
4:29 (19)
47:10 (17)
4:37 (19)
50:34 (17)
3:24 (20)
50:55 (17)
21 (16)
50:55  Jussi Kokkila
18   Steve Smirthwaite
Great Britain
4:33 (13)
19:53 (19)
15:20 (20)
21:17 (20)
1:24 (4)
25:42 (18)
4:25 (12)
31:38 (19)
5:56 (19)
40:39 (18)
9:01 (16)
44:43 (18)
4:04 (15)
49:05 (18)
4:22 (15)
52:02 (18)
2:57 (18)
52:24 (18)
22 (17)
52:24  Steve Smirthwaite
19   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:30 (20)
18:53 (18)
4:23 (13)
21:06 (19)
2:13 (14)
25:50 (19)
4:44 (15)
31:29 (18)
5:39 (16)
42:42 (19)
11:13 (21)
46:23 (19)
3:41 (12)
51:33 (19)
5:10 (22)
54:12 (19)
2:39 (10)
54:27 (19)
15 (1)
54:27  Simo Nieminen
20   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
4:35 (15)
14:39 (16)
10:04 (18)
18:18 (18)
3:39 (21)
29:00 (20)
10:42 (21)
35:19 (20)
6:19 (20)
44:05 (20)
8:46 (14)
47:38 (20)
3:33 (11)
52:07 (20)
4:29 (16)
55:01 (20)
2:54 (16)
55:20 (20)
19 (11)
55:20  Jan Enegren
21   Martti Mäkikangas
Nivalan Suunnistajat
22:37 (22)
28:38 (20)
6:01 (16)
31:02 (21)
2:24 (16)
42:18 (21)
11:16 (22)
47:04 (21)
4:46 (8)
54:35 (21)
7:31 (8)
57:37 (21)
3:02 (7)
1:02:21 (21)
4:44 (20)
1:06:28 (21)
4:07 (22)
1:06:51 (21)
23 (19)
1:06:51  Martti Mäkikangas
22   Thom Andrew Cumming
Australia
20:07 (21)
1:07:35 (21)
47:28 (21)
1:10:16 (22)
2:41 (19)
1:16:12 (22)
5:56 (19)
1:22:42 (22)
6:30 (21)
1:34:09 (22)
11:27 (22)
1:40:32 (22)
6:23 (21)
1:45:36 (22)
5:04 (21)
1:48:17 (22)
2:41 (11)
1:48:46 (22)
29 (22)
1:48:46  Thom Andrew Cumming
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English