49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
1:45 (6)
9:46 (5)
8:01 (6)
13:36 (4)
3:50 (3)
18:34 (2)
4:58 (2)
25:29 (2)
6:55 (1)
28:13 (2)
2:44 (8)
32:32 (2)
4:19 (4)
34:51 (1)
2:19 (3)
37:19 (1)
2:28 (5)
37:59 (1)
40 (2)
38:14 (1)
15 (4)
38:14  Veijo Nurmikumpu
2   Kari Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:49 (8)
9:31 (4)
7:42 (4)
14:35 (6)
5:04 (11)
19:53 (5)
5:18 (4)
27:54 (5)
8:01 (5)
30:10 (4)
2:16 (2)
33:44 (4)
3:34 (2)
35:50 (3)
2:06 (1)
37:54 (3)
2:04 (1)
38:39 (2)
45 (4)
38:54 (2)
15 (4)
38:54  Kari Räisänen
3   Raimo Jussila
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:25 (1)
8:19 (1)
6:54 (1)
12:23 (1)
4:04 (5)
17:31 (1)
5:08 (3)
24:30 (1)
6:59 (2)
26:56 (1)
2:26 (3)
31:13 (1)
4:17 (3)
34:54 (2)
3:41 (17)
37:50 (2)
2:56 (16)
38:40 (3)
50 (7)
38:55 (3)
15 (4)
38:55  Raimo Jussila
4   Ilpo Seppänen
Vaalan Karhu
1:42 (5)
9:21 (2)
7:39 (3)
13:19 (3)
3:58 (4)
18:50 (3)
5:31 (5)
26:01 (3)
7:11 (3)
28:43 (3)
2:42 (7)
33:03 (3)
4:20 (5)
36:17 (4)
3:14 (10)
38:46 (4)
2:29 (6)
39:28 (4)
42 (3)
39:46 (4)
18 (9)
39:46  Ilpo Seppänen
5   Jouko Malinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:40 (20)
12:06 (10)
7:26 (2)
15:24 (7)
3:18 (1)
20:11 (6)
4:47 (1)
29:44 (7)
9:33 (10)
31:54 (7)
2:10 (1)
35:21 (6)
3:27 (1)
37:36 (5)
2:15 (2)
40:18 (6)
2:42 (11)
40:54 (5)
36 (1)
41:07 (5)
13 (1)
41:07  Jouko Malinen
6   Esa Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:37 (2)
9:22 (3)
7:45 (5)
13:11 (2)
3:49 (2)
19:14 (4)
6:03 (6)
27:34 (4)
8:20 (7)
30:13 (5)
2:39 (5)
35:12 (5)
4:59 (13)
37:52 (6)
2:40 (4)
40:06 (5)
2:14 (2)
40:55 (6)
49 (5)
41:13 (6)
18 (9)
41:13  Esa Heikkinen
7   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:39 (3)
10:15 (6)
8:36 (8)
14:24 (5)
4:09 (6)
20:27 (7)
6:03 (6)
28:16 (6)
7:49 (4)
30:57 (6)
2:41 (6)
35:21 (6)
4:24 (7)
38:28 (7)
3:07 (9)
41:01 (7)
2:33 (7)
42:03 (7)
1:02 (18)
42:24 (7)
21 (16)
42:24  Heikki Korppi
8   Timo Mattila
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:25 (16)
10:55 (7)
8:30 (7)
15:46 (8)
4:51 (8)
22:37 (8)
6:51 (11)
30:39 (8)
8:02 (6)
33:11 (8)
2:32 (4)
39:36 (8)
6:25 (18)
42:26 (8)
2:50 (6)
44:47 (8)
2:21 (3)
45:36 (8)
49 (5)
45:53 (8)
17 (7)
45:53  Timo Mattila
9   Markku Kokkonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
1:59 (9)
11:16 (8)
9:17 (9)
18:08 (12)
6:52 (20)
24:49 (11)
6:41 (9)
34:11 (9)
9:22 (9)
37:51 (9)
3:40 (12)
42:32 (9)
4:41 (9)
45:55 (9)
3:23 (15)
48:50 (9)
2:55 (15)
49:56 (9)
1:06 (19)
50:19 (9)
23 (20)
50:19  Markku Kokkonen
10   Steve Smirthwaite
Great Britain
1:47 (7)
11:35 (9)
9:48 (10)
16:33 (9)
4:58 (9)
23:15 (9)
6:42 (10)
34:11 (9)
10:56 (15)
39:06 (12)
4:55 (18)
43:35 (11)
4:29 (8)
46:35 (11)
3:00 (8)
49:14 (11)
2:39 (10)
50:11 (11)
57 (12)
50:30 (10)
19 (13)
50:30  Steve Smirthwaite
11   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:34 (17)
13:48 (15)
11:14 (15)
19:42 (15)
5:54 (13)
26:47 (13)
7:05 (13)
35:33 (12)
8:46 (8)
38:49 (11)
3:16 (9)
43:11 (10)
4:22 (6)
46:28 (10)
3:17 (12)
49:12 (10)
2:44 (12)
50:10 (10)
58 (16)
50:32 (11)
22 (17)
50:32  Pentti Immonen
12   Eino Nummi
Vaalan Karhu
2:04 (12)
12:39 (12)
10:35 (12)
17:41 (10)
5:02 (10)
25:34 (12)
7:53 (14)
35:50 (13)
10:16 (13)
40:13 (13)
4:23 (16)
45:29 (12)
5:16 (14)
48:16 (12)
2:47 (5)
52:35 (12)
4:19 (20)
53:30 (12)
55 (11)
53:47 (12)
17 (7)
53:47  Eino Nummi
13   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:01 (10)
12:43 (13)
10:42 (14)
17:48 (11)
5:05 (12)
24:44 (10)
6:56 (12)
34:40 (11)
9:56 (11)
38:25 (10)
3:45 (13)
45:57 (13)
7:32 (19)
49:15 (13)
3:18 (13)
52:41 (13)
3:26 (19)
53:33 (13)
52 (8)
53:51 (13)
18 (9)
53:51  Kari Koistinen
14   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (14)
12:43 (13)
10:35 (12)
18:53 (14)
6:10 (16)
27:29 (15)
8:36 (16)
39:40 (14)
12:11 (16)
43:54 (15)
4:14 (15)
49:31 (14)
5:37 (16)
54:01 (14)
4:30 (18)
56:48 (14)
2:47 (13)
57:48 (14)
1:00 (17)
58:02 (14)
14 (2)
58:02  Simo Nieminen
15   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
2:51 (19)
15:43 (17)
12:52 (17)
22:05 (18)
6:22 (18)
32:39 (17)
10:34 (18)
44:55 (16)
12:16 (17)
48:43 (16)
3:48 (14)
53:32 (16)
4:49 (10)
56:52 (15)
3:20 (14)
59:29 (15)
2:37 (9)
1:00:26 (15)
57 (12)
1:00:44 (15)
18 (9)
1:00:44  Jan Enegren
16   Martti Mäkikangas
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:36 (18)
19:47 (19)
17:11 (19)
26:10 (19)
6:23 (19)
36:54 (19)
10:44 (19)
49:12 (19)
12:18 (18)
52:50 (18)
3:38 (11)
57:43 (18)
4:53 (11)
1:01:19 (16)
3:36 (16)
1:04:25 (16)
3:06 (17)
1:05:19 (16)
54 (10)
1:05:39 (16)
20 (15)
1:05:39  Martti Mäkikangas
17   Jari Halonen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:04 (12)
14:10 (16)
12:06 (16)
20:19 (16)
6:09 (15)
37:45 (20)
17:26 (20)
47:51 (18)
10:06 (12)
53:47 (19)
5:56 (19)
59:10 (19)
5:23 (15)
1:02:02 (17)
2:52 (7)
1:04:53 (17)
2:51 (14)
1:05:45 (17)
52 (8)
1:06:04 (17)
19 (13)
1:06:04  Jari Halonen
18   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:03 (11)
12:35 (11)
10:32 (11)
18:30 (13)
5:55 (14)
27:25 (14)
8:55 (17)
40:06 (15)
12:41 (19)
43:43 (14)
3:37 (10)
52:55 (15)
9:12 (20)
1:02:05 (18)
9:10 (19)
1:05:27 (18)
3:22 (18)
1:06:35 (18)
1:08 (20)
1:06:57 (18)
22 (17)
1:06:57  Jussi Kokkila
19   Jarmo Ranta
Suunta-Sepot
1:39 (3)
16:49 (18)
15:10 (18)
21:37 (17)
4:48 (7)
28:08 (16)
6:31 (8)
49:25 (20)
21:17 (20)
55:31 (20)
6:06 (20)
1:00:24 (20)
4:53 (11)
1:03:40 (19)
3:16 (11)
1:06:05 (19)
2:25 (4)
1:07:02 (19)
57 (12)
1:07:24 (19)
22 (17)
1:07:24  Jarmo Ranta
20   Thom Andrew Cumming
Australia
2:22 (15)
20:05 (20)
17:43 (20)
26:23 (20)
6:18 (17)
34:25 (18)
8:02 (15)
45:05 (17)
10:40 (14)
49:43 (17)
4:38 (17)
55:57 (17)
6:14 (17)
1:05:31 (20)
9:34 (20)
1:08:07 (20)
2:36 (8)
1:09:04 (20)
57 (12)
1:09:18 (20)
14 (2)
1:09:18  Thom Andrew Cumming
   Kari Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
9:55
-
14:32
4:37
20:23
5:51
26:28
6:05
30:03
3:35
31:28
1:25
31:53
25
DQ  Kari Lotvonen
   Jaakko Lajunen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:40
10:36
8:56
15:02
4:26
25:24
10:22
34:52
9:28
37:53
3:01
-
-
54:34
-
57:27
2:53
58:24
57
58:42
18
DQ  Jaakko Lajunen
   Mauno Taanila
Nivalan Suunnistajat
3:00
11:04
8:04
-
-
-
-
23:45
-
28:49
5:04
33:06
4:17
35:59
2:53
39:38
3:39
40:48
1:10
41:14
26
DQ  Mauno Taanila
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English