49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H50A 2. day

Intermediate 3,7 km

12261Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN24:44
22255Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN25:11+27
32289Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN26:28+1:44
42249Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN26:47+2:03
52284Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:03+2:19
62265Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:25+2:41
72258Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN27:27+2:43
82310Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN28:01+3:17
92246Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN28:20+3:36
102281Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN28:46+4:02
112283Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN29:08+4:24
122254Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN29:13+4:29
132308Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN29:27+4:43
142297Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN29:30+4:46
2296Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN29:30+4:46
162271Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN29:40+4:56
172279Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN29:46+5:02
182293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN30:36+5:52
192312Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN30:42+5:58
202311Arto VilppolaAlatornion PirkatFIN30:43+5:59
212250Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN31:17+6:33
2269Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN31:17+6:33
232241Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN31:18+6:34
242288Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN32:16+7:32
252309Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN32:24+7:40
262263Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN33:03+8:19
272275Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN33:32+8:48
282282Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN33:38+8:54
292244Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN34:10+9:26
302268Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN34:13+9:29
312267Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:30+9:46
322253Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN34:36+9:52
332266Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN35:56+11:12
342286Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN36:02+11:18
352294Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN36:06+11:22
362273Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN36:12+11:28
372301Pasi HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN36:29+11:45
382290Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN37:37+12:53
392260Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN37:52+13:08
402256Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN38:48+14:04
412242Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN39:02+14:18
2252Andrei IvanovRussiaRUS39:02+14:18
432292Veli PyhtiläTaivalkosken KuohuFIN39:24+14:40
442285Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:25+15:41
452251Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN40:34+15:50
462276Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN42:15+17:31
472262Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN42:37+17:53
482295Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN42:40+17:56
492238Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN43:28+18:44
502259Lassi KirjavainenJuuan JänneFIN46:03+21:19
512243Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:05+21:21
522270Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN47:03+22:19
532298Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN48:38+23:54
542274Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN52:10+27:26
552264Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN56:28+31:44
562277Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:02:05+37:21
572248Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN1:06:46+42:02
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English