49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45AL 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Raimo Turtinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:24 (1)
5:35 (1)
3:11 (1)
7:53 (1)
2:18 (1)
14:49 (1)
6:56 (1)
16:55 (1)
2:06 (2)
19:17 (1)
2:22 (5)
22:26 (1)
3:09 (1)
28:20 (1)
5:54 (4)
29:49 (1)
1:29 (2)
32:14 (1)
2:25 (1)
33:02 (1)
48 (1)
33:13 (1)
11 (1)
33:13  Raimo Turtinen
2   Lasse Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
2:32 (3)
6:24 (3)
3:52 (5)
9:13 (3)
2:49 (3)
17:50 (2)
8:37 (4)
20:04 (2)
2:14 (4)
22:34 (3)
2:30 (7)
25:49 (2)
3:15 (2)
31:30 (2)
5:41 (2)
33:32 (2)
2:02 (12)
36:13 (2)
2:41 (2)
37:05 (2)
52 (6)
37:17 (2)
12 (3)
37:17  Lasse Westerholm
3   Vesa Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:00 (4)
6:50 (5)
3:50 (4)
10:04 (5)
3:14 (10)
17:52 (3)
7:48 (2)
20:09 (3)
2:17 (6)
22:21 (2)
2:12 (2)
25:55 (3)
3:34 (3)
31:49 (3)
5:54 (4)
34:08 (3)
2:19 (20)
37:15 (3)
3:07 (7)
38:05 (3)
50 (4)
38:19 (3)
14 (8)
38:19  Vesa Peltoniemi
4   Petteri Niskanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:29 (2)
6:05 (2)
3:36 (2)
8:51 (2)
2:46 (2)
19:53 (6)
11:02 (21)
21:40 (5)
1:47 (1)
23:47 (5)
2:07 (1)
27:28 (4)
3:41 (4)
34:28 (4)
7:00 (11)
35:55 (4)
1:27 (1)
38:48 (4)
2:53 (4)
39:42 (4)
54 (8)
39:59 (4)
17 (20)
39:59  Petteri Niskanen
5   Jarmo Nivala
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:06 (5)
6:49 (4)
3:43 (3)
9:43 (4)
2:54 (4)
18:13 (4)
8:30 (3)
20:28 (4)
2:15 (5)
22:44 (4)
2:16 (4)
28:08 (5)
5:24 (23)
34:48 (5)
6:40 (8)
36:40 (5)
1:52 (6)
39:37 (5)
2:57 (5)
40:33 (5)
56 (10)
40:46 (5)
13 (4)
40:46  Jarmo Nivala
6   Teemu Hauhia
Rasti-Kurikka
3:19 (13)
7:37 (8)
4:18 (9)
10:49 (9)
3:12 (9)
20:44 (8)
9:55 (14)
23:11 (7)
2:27 (9)
25:37 (8)
2:26 (6)
29:25 (7)
3:48 (6)
35:33 (6)
6:08 (6)
37:23 (6)
1:50 (5)
40:20 (6)
2:57 (5)
41:14 (6)
54 (8)
41:27 (6)
13 (4)
41:27  Teemu Hauhia
7   Vesa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:16 (10)
7:20 (6)
4:04 (7)
10:38 (7)
3:18 (13)
20:44 (8)
10:06 (15)
23:13 (8)
2:29 (12)
25:27 (7)
2:14 (3)
30:11 (8)
4:44 (19)
38:21 (8)
8:10 (15)
39:51 (8)
1:30 (3)
42:43 (7)
2:52 (3)
43:46 (7)
1:03 (17)
44:05 (7)
19 (28)
44:05  Vesa Tähtinen
8   Tommi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:18 (12)
9:36 (24)
6:18 (31)
13:11 (21)
3:35 (17)
21:54 (13)
8:43 (5)
24:14 (12)
2:20 (7)
26:49 (11)
2:35 (9)
31:30 (11)
4:41 (18)
37:50 (7)
6:20 (7)
39:48 (7)
1:58 (10)
43:05 (8)
3:17 (8)
44:06 (8)
1:01 (14)
44:23 (8)
17 (20)
44:23  Tommi Keronen
9   Arto Korhonen
Rasti-Pielinen
3:31 (20)
7:52 (12)
4:21 (12)
11:20 (11)
3:28 (16)
21:30 (12)
10:10 (16)
24:11 (11)
2:41 (18)
27:11 (13)
3:00 (17)
31:33 (12)
4:22 (13)
38:24 (9)
6:51 (9)
40:22 (9)
1:58 (10)
43:40 (9)
3:18 (9)
44:45 (9)
1:05 (20)
44:59 (9)
14 (8)
44:59  Arto Korhonen
10   Aki Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:09 (23)
9:32 (23)
5:23 (23)
12:59 (20)
3:27 (15)
22:20 (16)
9:21 (7)
24:46 (14)
2:26 (8)
27:33 (14)
2:47 (15)
31:43 (13)
4:10 (9)
38:41 (10)
6:58 (10)
40:35 (10)
1:54 (8)
44:09 (10)
3:34 (17)
45:16 (10)
1:07 (24)
45:30 (10)
14 (8)
45:30  Aki Perämäki
11   Jyrki Leskelä
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:25 (17)
7:22 (7)
3:57 (6)
10:25 (6)
3:03 (6)
19:48 (5)
9:23 (9)
22:15 (6)
2:27 (9)
25:01 (6)
2:46 (14)
29:18 (6)
4:17 (10)
38:59 (11)
9:41 (26)
41:09 (11)
2:10 (16)
44:33 (11)
3:24 (12)
45:41 (11)
1:08 (27)
46:03 (11)
22 (32)
46:03  Jyrki Leskelä
12   Mika Ketola
Koovee
3:11 (8)
7:45 (10)
4:34 (14)
11:09 (10)
3:24 (14)
21:28 (11)
10:19 (17)
24:05 (9)
2:37 (15)
26:44 (9)
2:39 (12)
31:07 (10)
4:23 (15)
40:10 (12)
9:03 (20)
42:03 (12)
1:53 (7)
45:21 (12)
3:18 (9)
46:19 (12)
58 (11)
46:33 (12)
14 (8)
46:33  Mika Ketola
13   Sami Karvonen
Saloisten Reipas
3:08 (7)
8:16 (16)
5:08 (20)
11:24 (12)
3:08 (8)
22:41 (17)
11:17 (25)
24:52 (15)
2:11 (3)
31:01 (20)
6:09 (33)
34:48 (19)
3:47 (5)
40:36 (14)
5:48 (3)
42:56 (15)
2:20 (21)
46:16 (15)
3:20 (11)
47:04 (14)
48 (1)
47:17 (13)
13 (4)
47:17  Sami Karvonen
13   Kim Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:51 (22)
8:06 (15)
4:15 (8)
12:01 (15)
3:55 (20)
21:27 (10)
9:26 (10)
24:10 (10)
2:43 (19)
26:45 (10)
2:35 (9)
32:48 (16)
6:03 (25)
40:10 (12)
7:22 (13)
42:18 (13)
2:08 (15)
46:10 (14)
3:52 (21)
47:02 (13)
52 (6)
47:17 (13)
15 (14)
47:17  Kim Biskop
15   Mika Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:22 (14)
9:03 (21)
5:41 (27)
12:19 (17)
3:16 (12)
22:04 (14)
9:45 (12)
24:31 (13)
2:27 (9)
27:06 (12)
2:35 (9)
31:06 (9)
4:00 (8)
40:39 (15)
9:33 (25)
42:36 (14)
1:57 (9)
46:07 (13)
3:31 (16)
47:08 (15)
1:01 (14)
47:27 (15)
19 (28)
47:27  Mika Jurvakainen
16   Jari Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:09 (23)
8:29 (17)
4:20 (11)
12:16 (16)
3:47 (18)
22:48 (19)
10:32 (18)
25:25 (17)
2:37 (15)
28:09 (15)
2:44 (13)
32:36 (15)
4:27 (17)
40:57 (16)
8:21 (16)
44:17 (16)
3:20 (32)
47:46 (16)
3:29 (14)
48:49 (16)
1:03 (17)
49:08 (16)
19 (28)
49:08  Jari Heiskanen
17   Kari Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
7:06 (32)
11:28 (29)
4:22 (13)
14:43 (24)
3:15 (11)
24:04 (22)
9:21 (7)
26:38 (19)
2:34 (14)
30:04 (18)
3:26 (21)
34:23 (18)
4:19 (11)
41:58 (18)
7:35 (14)
44:18 (17)
2:20 (21)
48:08 (17)
3:50 (20)
48:58 (17)
50 (4)
49:13 (17)
15 (14)
49:13  Kari Kontola
18   Matti Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:17 (33)
14:02 (33)
4:45 (17)
17:04 (30)
3:02 (5)
26:49 (25)
9:45 (12)
29:55 (25)
3:06 (24)
32:27 (24)
2:32 (8)
37:26 (23)
4:59 (22)
42:56 (19)
5:30 (1)
44:42 (18)
1:46 (4)
48:23 (18)
3:41 (18)
49:29 (18)
1:06 (22)
49:40 (18)
11 (1)
49:40  Matti Kyrönlahti
19   Timo Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:22 (14)
7:56 (14)
4:34 (14)
11:53 (14)
3:57 (22)
22:56 (20)
11:03 (22)
25:36 (18)
2:40 (17)
28:25 (16)
2:49 (16)
32:20 (14)
3:55 (7)
41:52 (17)
9:32 (24)
44:55 (19)
3:03 (28)
48:25 (19)
3:30 (15)
49:32 (19)
1:07 (24)
49:46 (19)
14 (8)
49:46  Timo Soanjärvi
20   Jari Jukkola
Lohtajan Veikot
3:14 (9)
7:51 (11)
4:37 (16)
12:40 (18)
4:49 (25)
22:17 (15)
9:37 (11)
28:25 (23)
6:08 (32)
32:31 (25)
4:06 (26)
36:51 (22)
4:20 (12)
44:11 (22)
7:20 (12)
46:15 (21)
2:04 (13)
49:42 (20)
3:27 (13)
50:48 (20)
1:06 (22)
51:05 (20)
17 (20)
51:05  Jari Jukkola
21   Pekka Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:30 (19)
8:56 (20)
5:26 (24)
12:44 (19)
3:48 (19)
23:50 (21)
11:06 (23)
26:51 (20)
3:01 (20)
30:30 (19)
3:39 (23)
35:23 (20)
4:53 (21)
43:51 (20)
8:28 (17)
46:03 (20)
2:12 (17)
50:17 (21)
4:14 (27)
51:30 (21)
1:13 (29)
51:48 (21)
18 (24)
51:48  Pekka Lång
22   Mike Perämäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:06 (5)
7:52 (12)
4:46 (18)
11:48 (13)
3:56 (21)
22:46 (18)
10:58 (20)
25:18 (16)
2:32 (13)
28:43 (17)
3:25 (20)
34:18 (17)
5:35 (24)
44:05 (21)
9:47 (27)
46:20 (22)
2:15 (18)
50:30 (22)
4:10 (26)
51:35 (22)
1:05 (20)
51:51 (22)
16 (17)
51:51  Mike Perämäki
23   Jari Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:24 (16)
7:42 (9)
4:18 (9)
10:47 (8)
3:05 (7)
20:00 (7)
9:13 (6)
26:53 (21)
6:53 (33)
31:19 (21)
4:26 (28)
35:41 (21)
4:22 (13)
44:23 (23)
8:42 (18)
46:55 (23)
2:32 (26)
50:41 (23)
3:46 (19)
51:48 (23)
1:07 (24)
52:06 (23)
18 (24)
52:06  Jari Väisänen
24   Kari Laitinen
Savon Suunta
3:17 (11)
8:46 (19)
5:29 (25)
13:39 (22)
4:53 (27)
25:48 (24)
12:09 (27)
28:52 (24)
3:04 (23)
32:22 (23)
3:30 (22)
39:40 (25)
7:18 (29)
48:35 (24)
8:55 (19)
51:19 (24)
2:44 (27)
55:18 (24)
3:59 (23)
56:20 (24)
1:02 (16)
56:34 (24)
14 (8)
56:34  Kari Laitinen
25   Kai Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
4:14 (25)
9:27 (22)
5:13 (22)
14:14 (23)
4:47 (24)
25:07 (23)
10:53 (19)
28:09 (22)
3:02 (21)
31:19 (21)
3:10 (18)
39:30 (24)
8:11 (30)
50:26 (25)
10:56 (31)
52:57 (25)
2:31 (25)
57:05 (25)
4:08 (25)
58:09 (25)
1:04 (19)
58:25 (25)
16 (17)
58:25  Kai Mutka
26   Aimo Kuoppala
Tarpian Suunta
4:35 (28)
10:14 (26)
5:39 (26)
15:04 (25)
4:50 (26)
28:39 (27)
13:35 (30)
31:41 (27)
3:02 (21)
36:48 (29)
5:07 (31)
41:11 (26)
4:23 (15)
51:20 (27)
10:09 (28)
53:37 (26)
2:17 (19)
57:33 (26)
3:56 (22)
58:31 (26)
58 (11)
58:46 (26)
15 (14)
58:46  Aimo Kuoppala
27   Juha Hiirsalmi
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:15 (26)
10:30 (28)
6:15 (30)
15:26 (26)
4:56 (28)
28:55 (29)
13:29 (29)
32:14 (29)
3:19 (28)
35:57 (28)
3:43 (24)
42:01 (27)
6:04 (26)
51:09 (26)
9:08 (21)
53:37 (26)
2:28 (24)
58:36 (27)
4:59 (32)
1:00:15 (27)
1:39 (33)
1:00:42 (27)
27 (33)
1:00:42  Juha Hiirsalmi
28   Jarmo Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:26 (18)
8:35 (18)
5:09 (21)
16:00 (28)
7:25 (33)
27:54 (26)
11:54 (26)
31:07 (26)
3:13 (25)
35:29 (26)
4:22 (27)
44:43 (29)
9:14 (32)
54:10 (29)
9:27 (23)
56:14 (28)
2:04 (13)
1:00:34 (28)
4:20 (28)
1:01:44 (28)
1:10 (28)
1:02:02 (28)
18 (24)
1:02:02  Jarmo Holappa
29   Harri Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
6:59 (31)
12:03 (30)
5:04 (19)
18:31 (32)
6:28 (32)
29:47 (30)
11:16 (24)
33:03 (30)
3:16 (27)
38:50 (30)
5:47 (32)
43:41 (28)
4:51 (20)
53:53 (28)
10:12 (29)
57:01 (29)
3:08 (30)
1:01:03 (29)
4:02 (24)
1:01:52 (29)
49 (3)
1:02:05 (29)
13 (4)
1:02:05  Harri Jakobsson
30   Jarmo Pääkkönen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:45 (21)
9:58 (25)
6:13 (29)
15:31 (27)
5:33 (29)
28:39 (27)
13:08 (28)
32:07 (28)
3:28 (29)
35:52 (27)
3:45 (25)
45:51 (30)
9:59 (33)
55:11 (30)
9:20 (22)
58:26 (30)
3:15 (31)
1:03:16 (30)
4:50 (31)
1:04:32 (30)
1:16 (30)
1:04:49 (30)
17 (20)
1:04:49  Jarmo Pääkkönen
31   Pasi Kontio
Maarian Mahti
4:34 (27)
10:18 (27)
5:44 (28)
16:09 (29)
5:51 (31)
33:05 (33)
16:56 (33)
36:18 (32)
3:13 (25)
39:40 (31)
3:22 (19)
46:13 (31)
6:33 (27)
59:26 (31)
13:13 (33)
1:01:53 (31)
2:27 (23)
1:06:18 (31)
4:25 (29)
1:07:17 (31)
59 (13)
1:07:33 (31)
16 (17)
1:07:33  Pasi Kontio
32   Bernardo Nanclares
Spain
5:01 (29)
12:35 (31)
7:34 (32)
17:13 (31)
4:38 (23)
32:30 (31)
15:17 (32)
36:03 (31)
3:33 (30)
40:57 (32)
4:54 (30)
49:25 (33)
8:28 (31)
59:47 (32)
10:22 (30)
1:02:54 (32)
3:07 (29)
1:07:26 (32)
4:32 (30)
1:08:45 (32)
1:19 (31)
1:09:03 (32)
18 (24)
1:09:03  Bernardo Nanclares
33   Mika Raitola
Espoon Suunta
5:11 (30)
12:48 (32)
7:37 (33)
18:35 (33)
5:47 (30)
32:50 (32)
14:15 (31)
36:59 (33)
4:09 (31)
41:25 (33)
4:26 (28)
48:30 (32)
7:05 (28)
59:53 (33)
11:23 (32)
1:06:28 (33)
6:35 (33)
1:12:26 (33)
5:58 (33)
1:13:51 (33)
1:25 (32)
1:14:12 (33)
21 (31)
1:14:12  Mika Raitola
   Mika Numminen
Urjalan Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Mika Numminen
   Seppo Kairikko
Olavin Rasti
5:03
12:02
6:59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:38
-
32:43
1:05
33:00
17
DNF  Seppo Kairikko
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English