49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H40A 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
6,0 km
 
1.   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   38:06  
2.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:56:00   41:46  
3.   Sampo Sillanpää Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:52:00   42:07  
4.   Heikki Kettunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:12:00   42:30  
5.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:06:00   42:33  
6.   Jani Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:20:00   44:08  
7.   Riku Kankkunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:32:00   44:46  
8.   Jari Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:30:00   45:13  
9.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:08:00   46:44  
10.   Jukka Jarva Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:34:00   48:20  
11.   Sauli Saarinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:04:00   48:24  
12.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:14:00   49:35  
13.   Kari Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   49:51  
14.   Jari Hautala IF Femman  FIN  10:50:00   50:12  
15.   Tapani Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:46:00   51:37  
16.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   52:23  
17.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:40:00   53:11  
18.   Mikko Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:00:00   54:47  
19.   Mika Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:26:00   55:16  
20.   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  10:10:00   56:25  
21.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   1:00:24  
22.   Urpo Heikkinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   1:02:35  
23.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   1:06:39  
24.   Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   1:07:27  
25.   Jani Isoluoma Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:16:00   1:10:58  
26.   Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  11:12:00   1:15:09  
27.   Erkko Pyy Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:44:00   1:15:51  
28.   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:58:00   1:26:02  
29.   Jukka Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  10:22:00   2:11:42  
   Juha Juutila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:02:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English