1 | 20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 36:42 | ||
2 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 37:19 | +37 | |
3 | 43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 39:11 | +2:29 | |
4 | 15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 39:59 | +3:17 | |
5 | 42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:17 | +4:35 | |
6 | 40 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:54 | +5:12 | |
7 | 59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 42:08 | +5:26 | |
8 | 28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:29 | +5:47 | |
9 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:37 | +5:55 | |
10 | 8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:47 | +6:05 | |
11 | 36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:50 | +6:08 | |
12 | 21 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 43:50 | +7:08 | |
13 | 5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 43:53 | +7:11 | |
14 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 44:02 | +7:20 | |
15 | 41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:08 | +7:26 | |
16 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 44:55 | +8:13 | |
17 | 33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:32 | +8:50 | |
18 | 46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 45:41 | +8:59 | |
19 | 24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:55 | +9:13 | |
20 | 10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 46:27 | +9:45 | |
21 | 3 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 46:37 | +9:55 | |
22 | 48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:39 | +9:57 | |
23 | 32 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 47:20 | +10:38 | |
24 | 4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:29 | +10:47 | |
25 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:33 | +12:51 | |
26 | 22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 50:24 | +13:42 | |
27 | 47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 50:52 | +14:10 | |
28 | 12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 51:01 | +14:19 | |
29 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:32 | +15:50 | |
30 | 34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 53:10 | +16:28 | |
31 | 2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 53:23 | +16:41 | |
32 | 9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 53:46 | +17:04 | |
33 | 37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 54:17 | +17:35 | |
34 | 38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:13 | +19:31 | |
35 | 45 | Felix Späth | Germany | GER | 56:43 | +20:01 | |
36 | 6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 57:59 | +21:17 | |
37 | 13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:05:58 | +29:16 | |
38 | 27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 1:26:46 | +50:04 | |
14 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
35 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
57 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNS | |||
7 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNF | |||
11 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNF | |||
16 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNF | |||
17 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNF | |||
29 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNF |