49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H20E 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Finish Result  
1   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:22 (1)
4:28 (1)
2:06 (3)
7:05 (2)
2:37 (6)
15:27 (2)
8:22 (2)
17:33 (1)
2:06 (2)
21:31 (1)
3:58 (1)
22:42 (1)
1:11 (5)
24:51 (1)
2:09 (1)
29:39 (1)
4:48 (5)
30:59 (1)
1:20 (1)
41:14 (1)
10:15 (5)
45:47 (1)
4:33 (5)
48:17 (1)
2:30 (3)
50:51 (1)
2:34 (7)
53:14 (1)
2:23 (13)
54:26 (1)
1:12 (5)
55:18 (1)
52 (5)
55:34 (1)
16 (13)
55:34  Eevert Toivonen
2   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:31 (2)
4:33 (2)
2:02 (1)
6:51 (1)
2:18 (1)
17:10 (7)
10:19 (12)
19:16 (6)
2:06 (2)
23:30 (4)
4:14 (3)
24:39 (5)
1:09 (3)
27:02 (4)
2:23 (3)
31:32 (4)
4:30 (3)
32:59 (3)
1:27 (3)
42:54 (2)
9:55 (2)
47:27 (2)
4:33 (5)
49:55 (2)
2:28 (2)
52:11 (2)
2:16 (2)
54:11 (2)
2:00 (3)
55:15 (2)
1:04 (1)
56:02 (2)
47 (2)
56:13 (2)
11 (1)
56:13  Aleksi Härkönen
3   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
2:40 (4)
4:43 (3)
2:03 (2)
7:13 (4)
2:30 (3)
15:43 (3)
8:30 (4)
17:46 (2)
2:03 (1)
23:31 (5)
5:45 (12)
24:38 (4)
1:07 (2)
27:10 (5)
2:32 (5)
32:06 (5)
4:56 (7)
33:42 (5)
1:36 (6)
43:24 (3)
9:42 (1)
47:44 (3)
4:20 (3)
50:04 (3)
2:20 (1)
52:22 (3)
2:18 (3)
54:23 (3)
2:01 (4)
55:28 (3)
1:05 (2)
56:24 (3)
56 (12)
56:43 (3)
19 (17)
56:43  Jonas Jern
4   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:38 (3)
4:47 (4)
2:09 (4)
7:06 (3)
2:19 (2)
15:04 (1)
7:58 (1)
17:55 (3)
2:51 (13)
22:03 (2)
4:08 (2)
23:06 (2)
1:03 (1)
25:40 (2)
2:34 (7)
29:57 (2)
4:17 (1)
31:23 (2)
1:26 (2)
43:31 (4)
12:08 (8)
48:03 (4)
4:32 (4)
50:45 (4)
2:42 (4)
52:59 (4)
2:14 (1)
55:02 (4)
2:03 (5)
56:20 (4)
1:18 (7)
57:16 (4)
56 (12)
57:30 (4)
14 (11)
57:30  Juho Korpi
5   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:53 (6)
5:03 (6)
2:10 (5)
7:37 (6)
2:34 (5)
16:23 (4)
8:46 (5)
18:36 (5)
2:13 (6)
22:55 (3)
4:19 (4)
24:18 (3)
1:23 (8)
26:51 (3)
2:33 (6)
31:10 (3)
4:19 (2)
33:13 (4)
2:03 (13)
47:46 (6)
14:33 (14)
51:59 (7)
4:13 (2)
54:54 (5)
2:55 (6)
57:17 (5)
2:23 (4)
59:05 (5)
1:48 (1)
1:00:18 (5)
1:13 (6)
1:01:08 (5)
50 (4)
1:01:19 (5)
11 (1)
1:01:19  Santeri Schroderus
6   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:47 (5)
5:01 (5)
2:14 (6)
7:34 (5)
2:33 (4)
16:25 (5)
8:51 (6)
18:34 (4)
2:09 (4)
23:34 (6)
5:00 (9)
25:04 (6)
1:30 (11)
27:52 (6)
2:48 (10)
32:37 (6)
4:45 (4)
34:18 (6)
1:41 (9)
47:47 (7)
13:29 (13)
51:55 (6)
4:08 (1)
54:56 (6)
3:01 (9)
57:22 (6)
2:26 (5)
59:28 (6)
2:06 (6)
1:00:38 (6)
1:10 (4)
1:01:31 (6)
53 (6)
1:01:49 (6)
18 (15)
1:01:49  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
7   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:03 (10)
5:31 (9)
2:28 (9)
8:19 (8)
2:48 (11)
18:07 (10)
9:48 (9)
20:21 (9)
2:14 (7)
24:45 (8)
4:24 (6)
26:01 (8)
1:16 (6)
29:02 (9)
3:01 (12)
34:05 (8)
5:03 (8)
35:37 (8)
1:32 (5)
45:57 (5)
10:20 (6)
51:07 (5)
5:10 (11)
55:28 (7)
4:21 (15)
58:00 (7)
2:32 (6)
59:58 (7)
1:58 (2)
1:01:06 (7)
1:08 (3)
1:01:55 (7)
49 (3)
1:02:06 (7)
11 (1)
1:02:06  Janne Ovaska
8   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:35 (15)
6:06 (13)
2:31 (11)
8:49 (12)
2:43 (9)
17:18 (8)
8:29 (3)
19:44 (7)
2:26 (9)
24:26 (7)
4:42 (7)
25:44 (7)
1:18 (7)
28:18 (7)
2:34 (7)
33:12 (7)
4:54 (6)
35:06 (7)
1:54 (11)
47:57 (8)
12:51 (11)
52:51 (8)
4:54 (8)
56:20 (8)
3:29 (11)
59:00 (8)
2:40 (9)
1:01:20 (8)
2:20 (12)
1:02:42 (8)
1:22 (9)
1:03:38 (8)
56 (12)
1:03:50 (8)
12 (4)
1:03:50  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
9   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:06 (11)
5:36 (10)
2:30 (10)
8:33 (11)
2:57 (12)
17:36 (9)
9:03 (8)
20:38 (10)
3:02 (14)
25:41 (10)
5:03 (10)
27:10 (10)
1:29 (10)
30:08 (10)
2:58 (11)
35:53 (10)
5:45 (14)
38:17 (11)
2:24 (14)
48:17 (9)
10:00 (3)
56:03 (10)
7:46 (16)
59:08 (9)
3:05 (10)
1:02:03 (9)
2:55 (13)
1:04:35 (10)
2:32 (14)
1:05:54 (9)
1:19 (8)
1:06:48 (9)
54 (9)
1:07:00 (9)
12 (4)
1:07:00  Sakari Puolakanaho
10   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
2:53 (6)
5:30 (8)
2:37 (12)
8:27 (9)
2:57 (12)
20:40 (15)
12:13 (16)
23:07 (12)
2:27 (10)
27:27 (11)
4:20 (5)
28:53 (11)
1:26 (9)
31:24 (11)
2:31 (4)
36:28 (11)
5:04 (9)
38:04 (10)
1:36 (6)
50:46 (11)
12:42 (10)
56:39 (11)
5:53 (15)
59:25 (10)
2:46 (5)
1:02:09 (11)
2:44 (11)
1:04:25 (9)
2:16 (9)
1:06:02 (10)
1:37 (14)
1:06:55 (10)
53 (6)
1:07:09 (10)
14 (11)
1:07:09  Caj Snickars
11   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:01 (9)
5:24 (7)
2:23 (7)
8:05 (7)
2:41 (8)
16:59 (6)
8:54 (7)
20:03 (8)
3:04 (15)
24:59 (9)
4:56 (8)
26:35 (9)
1:36 (13)
28:57 (8)
2:22 (2)
35:40 (9)
6:43 (16)
37:18 (9)
1:38 (8)
49:36 (10)
12:18 (9)
54:32 (9)
4:56 (9)
59:25 (10)
4:53 (17)
1:02:07 (10)
2:42 (10)
1:04:44 (11)
2:37 (15)
1:06:22 (11)
1:38 (15)
1:07:23 (11)
1:01 (16)
1:07:40 (11)
17 (14)
1:07:40  Harri Räisänen
12   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
4:13 (17)
8:25 (17)
4:12 (16)
11:36 (17)
3:11 (15)
21:26 (16)
9:50 (10)
23:38 (14)
2:12 (5)
28:56 (12)
5:18 (11)
30:05 (12)
1:09 (3)
32:52 (12)
2:47 (9)
38:04 (12)
5:12 (12)
39:35 (12)
1:31 (4)
53:02 (13)
13:27 (12)
57:50 (13)
4:48 (7)
1:00:50 (13)
3:00 (8)
1:03:29 (12)
2:39 (8)
1:05:41 (12)
2:12 (7)
1:07:08 (12)
1:27 (12)
1:08:02 (12)
54 (9)
1:08:14 (12)
12 (4)
1:08:14  Ivan Zolkin
13   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
3:38 (16)
6:23 (15)
2:45 (14)
9:29 (13)
3:06 (14)
21:44 (17)
12:15 (17)
24:32 (16)
2:48 (12)
30:20 (14)
5:48 (13)
32:03 (14)
1:43 (14)
35:13 (13)
3:10 (13)
40:18 (13)
5:05 (11)
42:11 (13)
1:53 (10)
52:40 (12)
10:29 (7)
57:43 (12)
5:03 (10)
1:00:38 (12)
2:55 (6)
1:03:31 (13)
2:53 (12)
1:06:12 (13)
2:41 (16)
1:07:37 (13)
1:25 (11)
1:08:35 (13)
58 (15)
1:08:47 (13)
12 (4)
1:08:47  Samuli Saukkonen
14   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (8)
7:55 (16)
4:57 (17)
10:35 (16)
2:40 (7)
20:39 (14)
10:04 (11)
23:16 (13)
2:37 (11)
30:22 (15)
7:06 (15)
32:14 (15)
1:52 (16)
35:49 (14)
3:35 (14)
40:53 (14)
5:04 (9)
43:21 (14)
2:28 (15)
53:31 (14)
10:10 (4)
58:53 (14)
5:22 (12)
1:03:04 (14)
4:11 (13)
1:06:55 (14)
3:51 (16)
1:09:07 (14)
2:12 (7)
1:10:54 (14)
1:47 (16)
1:11:39 (14)
45 (1)
1:11:52 (14)
13 (9)
1:11:52  Kasperi Niemi
15   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:23 (13)
6:01 (12)
2:38 (13)
9:33 (14)
3:32 (17)
20:02 (11)
10:29 (13)
27:09 (17)
7:07 (17)
33:30 (17)
6:21 (14)
35:19 (17)
1:49 (15)
38:58 (17)
3:39 (15)
44:14 (17)
5:16 (13)
46:14 (15)
2:00 (12)
1:03:12 (15)
16:58 (16)
1:08:55 (15)
5:43 (14)
1:13:14 (15)
4:19 (14)
1:16:27 (15)
3:13 (15)
1:18:46 (15)
2:19 (10)
1:20:19 (15)
1:33 (13)
1:21:12 (15)
53 (6)
1:21:24 (15)
12 (4)
1:21:24  Otto Hannunen
16   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:30 (14)
6:22 (14)
2:52 (15)
9:45 (15)
3:23 (16)
20:38 (13)
10:53 (14)
23:50 (15)
3:12 (16)
31:19 (16)
7:29 (17)
33:16 (16)
1:57 (17)
36:57 (16)
3:41 (16)
42:52 (16)
5:55 (15)
48:59 (17)
6:07 (17)
1:05:09 (16)
16:10 (15)
1:15:57 (16)
10:48 (17)
1:20:28 (16)
4:31 (16)
1:24:28 (16)
4:00 (17)
1:27:17 (16)
2:49 (17)
1:29:04 (16)
1:47 (16)
1:30:14 (16)
1:10 (17)
1:30:32 (16)
18 (15)
1:30:32  Johannes Louhi
17   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:18 (12)
5:41 (11)
2:23 (7)
8:27 (9)
2:46 (10)
20:22 (12)
11:55 (15)
22:46 (11)
2:24 (8)
30:11 (13)
7:25 (16)
31:45 (13)
1:34 (12)
35:57 (15)
4:12 (17)
42:51 (15)
6:54 (17)
46:43 (16)
3:52 (16)
1:16:04 (17)
29:21 (17)
1:21:45 (17)
5:41 (13)
1:25:40 (17)
3:55 (12)
1:28:48 (17)
3:08 (14)
1:31:07 (17)
2:19 (10)
1:32:29 (17)
1:22 (9)
1:33:24 (17)
55 (11)
1:33:37 (17)
13 (9)
1:33:37  Juha-Matti Inget
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English