1 | 3519 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:34 | ||
2 | 3528 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 32:38 | +2:04 | |
3 | 3509 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:30 | +2:56 | |
4 | 3523 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 34:26 | +3:52 | |
5 | 3543 | Sirpa Riikola | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 34:28 | +3:54 | |
6 | 3546 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | 35:19 | +4:45 | |
7 | 3539 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 35:32 | +4:58 | |
8 | 3511 | Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:58 | +5:24 | |
9 | 3530 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:22 | +5:48 | |
10 | 3545 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 36:38 | +6:04 | |
11 | 3525 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 37:42 | +7:08 | |
12 | 3555 | Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 38:03 | +7:29 | |
13 | 3508 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:04 | +7:30 | |
14 | 3535 | Anne Mäntynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:58 | +8:24 | |
15 | 3517 | Eevi Karppinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:21 | +8:47 | |
16 | 3521 | Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 40:43 | +10:09 | |
17 | 3527 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:46 | +10:12 | |
18 | 3547 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:17 | +10:43 | |
19 | 3534 | Päivi Mäkinen | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 41:21 | +10:47 | |
20 | 3548 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:44 | +12:10 | |
21 | 3514 | Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 42:45 | +12:11 | |
22 | 3510 | Auli Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 43:28 | +12:54 | |
23 | 3515 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 44:11 | +13:37 | |
24 | 3518 | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 44:28 | +13:54 | |
25 | 3544 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:25 | +16:51 | |
26 | 3540 | Eija Piispanen | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 47:48 | +17:14 | |
27 | 3516 | Tuija Jurvakainen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 49:41 | +19:07 | |
28 | 3537 | Maritta Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:01 | +19:27 | |
29 | 3522 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 50:24 | +19:50 | |
30 | 3541 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 50:51 | +20:17 | |
31 | 3538 | Hanna Paronen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 51:14 | +20:40 | |
32 | 3520 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 51:31 | +20:57 | |
33 | 3532 | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:54 | +26:20 | |
34 | 3533 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 58:29 | +27:55 | |
35 | 3536 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 58:53 | +28:19 | |
36 | 3513 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 59:53 | +29:19 | |
37 | 3531 | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 1:08:20 | +37:46 | |
38 | 3526 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:11:29 | +40:55 | |
3524 | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNS | |||
3542 | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | DQ | |||
3512 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | DNF |