1 | 1003 | Riku Gröhn | Lahti | FIN | 24:13 | ||
2 | 1004 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsä | FIN | 24:58 | +45 | |
3 | 1011 | Topias Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 25:42 | +1:29 | |
4 | 1033 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälä | FIN | 28:23 | +4:10 | |
5 | 1065 | Matias Koponen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 28:30 | +4:17 | |
6 | 1035 | Karim Mbembela | Helsinki | FIN | 28:40 | +4:27 | |
7 | 1048 | Jussi Rantala | Rovaniemi | FIN | 28:44 | +4:31 | |
8 | 1036 | Sampo Sankelo | Kauhava | FIN | 30:46 | +6:33 | |
9 | 1047 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 30:47 | +6:34 | |
10 | 1063 | Heikki Kumara | Laihia | FIN | 32:01 | +7:48 | |
11 | 1062 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Tampere | FIN | 32:21 | +8:08 | |
12 | 1010 | Joona Yliaho | Tampere | FIN | 32:32 | +8:19 | |
13 | 1057 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopio | FIN | 33:14 | +9:01 | |
14 | 1054 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaani | FIN | 33:18 | +9:05 | |
15 | 1021 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Pirkkala | FIN | 33:50 | +9:37 | |
16 | 1034 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampere | FIN | 34:54 | +10:41 | |
17 | 1061 | Tuomas Turpeinen | Hyrynsalmi | FIN | 34:58 | +10:45 | |
18 | 1017 | Matias Mäenpää | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 35:16 | +11:03 | |
19 | 1066 | Perttu Jokinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 35:33 | +11:20 | |
20 | 1056 | Väinö Ristimäki | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 35:34 | +11:21 | |
21 | 1020 | Karri Stevander | Kuortane | FIN | 35:47 | +11:34 | |
22 | 1039 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopio | FIN | 36:20 | +12:07 | |
23 | 1046 | Matti Salmela | Keminmaa | FIN | 37:41 | +13:28 | |
24 | 1032 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahti | FIN | 38:55 | +14:42 | |
25 | 1007 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 38:57 | +14:44 | |
26 | 1045 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkää | FIN | 39:48 | +15:35 | |
27 | 1002 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 40:41 | +16:28 | |
28 | 1006 | Ville Ruotsala | Kauhava | FIN | 40:50 | +16:37 | |
29 | 1012 | Severi Similä | Oulu | FIN | 41:06 | +16:53 | |
30 | 1009 | Luca Kallela | Helsinki | FIN | 42:05 | +17:52 | |
31 | 1000 | Roope Lemberg | Seinäjoki | FIN | 42:12 | +17:59 | |
32 | 1014 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Nokia | FIN | 42:45 | +18:32 | |
33 | 1064 | Eerik Kinnunen | Oulu | FIN | 43:05 | +18:52 | |
34 | 1044 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalinen | FIN | 43:10 | +18:57 | |
35 | 1052 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäki | FIN | 43:27 | +19:14 | |
36 | 1051 | Juuso Ketonen | Orimattila | FIN | 45:12 | +20:59 | |
37 | 1023 | Eero Yrjänheikki | Rovaniemi | FIN | 46:11 | +21:58 | |
38 | 1060 | Aapo Maasilta | Askola | FIN | 47:30 | +23:17 | |
39 | 1026 | Markus Konttinen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 47:59 | +23:46 | |
40 | 1059 | Robert Biskop | Kokkola | FIN | 49:28 | +25:15 | |
41 | 1053 | Leevi Mutikainen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 49:55 | +25:42 | |
42 | 1029 | Valter Joensuu | Pietarsaari | FIN | 50:35 | +26:22 | |
43 | 1015 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvola | FIN | 50:56 | +26:43 | |
44 | 1040 | Kalle Loukkaanhuhta | Lumijoki | FIN | 54:19 | +30:06 | |
45 | 1068 | Pyry Männistö | Mäntyharju | FIN | 57:28 | +33:15 | |
46 | 1043 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Hämeenkyrö | FIN | 59:15 | +35:02 | |
47 | 1030 | Kasperi Matinlauri | Oulu | FIN | 59:51 | +35:38 | |
48 | 1049 | Benjamin Evans | Sotkamo | FIN | 1:00:35 | +36:22 | |
49 | 1019 | Markus Lindeman | Sotkamo | FIN | 1:02:10 | +37:57 | |
50 | 1013 | Juho Rautio | Lappeenranta | FIN | 1:04:58 | +40:45 | |
51 | 1024 | Antti Laatu | Espoo | FIN | 1:08:50 | +44:37 | |
52 | 1022 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampere | FIN | 1:09:38 | +45:25 | |
53 | 1050 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampere | FIN | 1:15:18 | +51:05 | |
54 | 1042 | Tim Krook | Pedersören | FIN | 1:20:58 | +56:45 | |
55 | 1008 | Kimi Kemiläinen | Kuopio | FIN | 1:49:51 | +1:25:38 |