Starting time | 2,2 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:06:00 | 17:21 (1) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:04:00 | 17:51 (2) | |||
Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 18:20 (3) | |||
Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 18:23 (4) | |||
Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:54:00 | 19:12 (5) | |||
Lassi Virtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:59:00 | 19:14 (6) | |||
Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:30:00 | 19:18 (7) | |||
Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:57:00 | 19:19 (8) | |||
Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 19:36 (9) | |||
Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 9:56:00 | 19:53 (10) | |||
Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:02:00 | 19:56 (11) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:52:00 | 20:01 (12) | |||
Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:51:00 | 20:17 (13) | |||
Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 10:01:00 | 20:22 (14) | |||
Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:50:00 | 20:27 (15) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:53:00 | 20:55 (16) | |||
Juha Skinnari | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:55:00 | 21:13 (17) | |||
Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 9:34:00 | 21:33 (18) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:48:00 | 21:53 (19) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:45:00 | 22:09 (20) | |||
Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:43:00 | 22:44 (21) | |||
Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 9:37:00 | 23:21 (22) | |||
Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:41:00 | 23:47 (23) | |||
Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:40:00 | 23:51 (24) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 9:46:00 | 23:59 (25) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 9:49:00 | 24:10 (26) | |||
Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:39:00 | 24:59 (27) | |||
Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44:00 | 25:20 (28) | |||
Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 25:33 (29) | |||
Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:35:00 | 25:53 (30) | |||
Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:38:00 | 25:56 (31) | |||
Arto Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 9:36:00 | 28:50 (32) | |||
Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:33:00 | 33:35 (33) | |||
Jukka Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:32:00 | 34:20 (34) | |||
Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:31:00 | 34:54 (35) |