1 | 1544 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 22:43 | ||
2 | 1550 | Päivi Puolakka | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 23:30 | +47 | |
3 | 1529 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 24:19 | +1:36 | |
4 | 1543 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 24:36 | +1:53 | |
5 | 1542 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:23 | +2:40 | |
6 | 1540 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 25:42 | +2:59 | |
7 | 1527 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 25:47 | +3:04 | |
8 | 1545 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 26:01 | +3:18 | |
9 | 1514 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 26:09 | +3:26 | |
10 | 1551 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 26:14 | +3:31 | |
11 | 1554 | Raija Lappeteläinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:21 | +3:38 | |
12 | 1528 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 26:25 | +3:42 | |
13 | 1539 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:53 | +4:10 | |
14 | 1547 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:02 | +4:19 | |
15 | 1537 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:11 | +4:28 | |
16 | 1541 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:23 | +4:40 | |
17 | 1546 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 27:40 | +4:57 | |
18 | 1535 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:07 | +5:24 | |
19 | 1533 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 28:42 | +5:59 | |
20 | 1538 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 29:29 | +6:46 | |
21 | 1526 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 30:28 | +7:45 | |
22 | 1511 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:44 | +8:01 | |
23 | 1513 | Aila Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 31:19 | +8:36 | |
24 | 1534 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 31:43 | +9:00 | |
25 | 1536 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 32:08 | +9:25 | |
26 | 1519 | Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:34 | +9:51 | |
27 | 1524 | Anja Siuko | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:45 | +10:02 | |
28 | 1503 | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 33:06 | +10:23 | |
29 | 1517 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 33:30 | +10:47 | |
30 | 1508 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 33:52 | +11:09 | |
31 | 1502 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:54 | +11:11 | |
32 | 1531 | Leila Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 34:24 | +11:41 | |
33 | 1522 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +11:46 | |
34 | 1509 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:49 | +12:06 | |
35 | 1553 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 35:00 | +12:17 | |
36 | 1516 | Päivi Elfvengren | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:27 | +12:44 | |
37 | 1515 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:29 | +15:46 | |
38 | 1512 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:49 | +16:06 | |
39 | 1507 | Margit Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 39:06 | +16:23 | |
40 | 1506 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:16 | +16:33 | |
41 | 1530 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 39:50 | +17:07 | |
42 | 1501 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 42:11 | +19:28 | |
43 | 1518 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:48 | +20:05 | |
44 | 1510 | Kirsti Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:54 | +20:11 | |
45 | 1505 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:57 | +20:14 | |
46 | 1520 | Tuija Olli | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 44:01 | +21:18 | |
47 | 1525 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 44:51 | +22:08 | |
48 | 1504 | Helena Kajaala-Ylikoski | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:41 | +22:58 | |
49 | 1523 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:16 | +35:33 |