418 | Anu Ahola | 13:00:00 |   418 | ||
419 | Martina Aitolehti | 13:00:00 |   419 | ||
420 | Sara Andersson | Terrible Tuesdays Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   420 | |
421 | Charlotta Andström | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   421 | |
422 | Eeva Anttila | Herkuttelijaböönat | 13:00:00 |   422 | |
423 | Minna Anttila | 13:00:00 |   423 | ||
424 | Ida Backlund | Vörå IF | 13:00:00 |   424 | |
425 | Viktoria Battalova | 13:00:00 |   425 | ||
426 | Charlotta Bergqvist | 13:00:00 |   426 | ||
427 | Satu Claesson | 13:00:00 |   427 | ||
428 | Anna Dahlström | If Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   428 | |
429 | Sari Eskolin | Halikko | 13:00:00 |   429 | |
430 | Sanna Fagerström-Jokinen | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   430 | |
431 | Johanna Fyhrqvist | 13:00:00 |   431 | ||
432 | Fanny Förström | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   432 | |
433 | Miina Grönlund | 13:00:00 |   433 | ||
434 | Melina Haapala | 13:00:00 |   434 | ||
435 | Anna Haapanen | 13:00:00 |   435 | ||
436 | Jonna Haarala | 13:00:00 |   436 | ||
437 | Elina Hakala | 13:00:00 |   437 | ||
438 | Laura Hakala | 13:00:00 |   438 | ||
439 | Janina Hansas | 13:00:00 |   439 | ||
440 | Jonina Harrinvirta | Mynterlän triathlon klupi | 13:00:00 |   440 | |
441 | Anna-Stiina Heikkonen | 13:00:00 |   441 | ||
442 | Audrey Henelius | 13:00:00 |   442 | ||
443 | Jutta Hentinen | 13:00:00 |   443 | ||
444 | Laura Hyryläinen | HSF | 13:00:00 |   444 | |
445 | Nina Hänninen | Eerikkilän Urheiluopisto | 13:00:00 |   445 | |
446 | Sanna Ilmarinen | LUU | 13:00:00 |   446 | |
447 | Tuuli Kallio | 13:00:00 |   447 | ||
448 | Noora Karhapää | Herkuttelijaböönät | 13:00:00 |   448 | |
449 | Matilda Karlsson | 13:00:00 |   449 | ||
450 | Titta Korppinen | 13:00:00 |   450 | ||
451 | Heidi Kotilainen | Royal Ravintolat | 13:00:00 |   451 | |
452 | Annemari Kovalainen | Eversheds Sports Club | 13:00:00 |   452 | |
453 | Susanne Kuusansalo | HSF | 13:00:00 |   453 | |
454 | Maria Laine | UUTTERA | 13:00:00 |   454 | |
455 | Heidi Lajunen | 13:00:00 |   455 | ||
456 | Pauliina Lehtinen | 13:00:00 |   456 | ||
457 | Maisa Lehtovuori | 13:00:00 |   457 | ||
458 | Sara Lehtovuori | 13:00:00 |   458 | ||
459 | Helena Lesch-Saarinen | 13:00:00 |   459 | ||
460 | Miia Leskinen | 13:00:00 |   460 | ||
461 | Sjöblom-Lehtinen Maria | 13:00:00 |   461 | ||
462 | Elin Lindroth | 13:00:00 |   462 | ||
463 | Silvia Lindstedt | 13:00:00 |   463 | ||
464 | Katja Linnakylä | 13:00:00 |   464 | ||
465 | Saija Lottonen | 13:00:00 |   465 | ||
466 | Nina Lund | 13:00:00 |   466 | ||
467 | Emma Malmsten | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 |   467 | |
468 | Maria Malmsten | Österby sportklubb | 13:00:00 |   468 | |
469 | Venla Mansikka | 13:00:00 |   469 | ||
470 | Mary Ann Merrill | 13:00:00 |   470 | ||
471 | Jaana Mettinen | 13:00:00 |   471 | ||
472 | Aino Niemi | KUTU Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   472 | |
473 | Sari Nieminen | 13:00:00 |   473 | ||
474 | Kristiina Niinistö | 13:00:00 |   474 | ||
475 | Elina Nikkanen | 13:00:00 |   475 | ||
476 | Auli Nikkilä | 13:00:00 |   476 | ||
477 | Iida Nuuttila | 13:00:00 |   477 | ||
478 | Monica Nylund | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   478 | |
479 | Sanna Oikarinen | HelsJy | 13:00:00 |   479 | |
480 | Sonja Ojala | 13:00:00 |   480 | ||
481 | Tytti Paananen | 13:00:00 |   481 | ||
482 | Niina Pajunen | 13:00:00 |   482 | ||
483 | Tanja Pekkarinen | 13:00:00 |   483 | ||
484 | Teija Petterberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   484 | |
485 | Malin Pettersson | 13:00:00 |   485 | ||
486 | Ksenia Plyusnina | 13:00:00 |   486 | ||
487 | Hanna Pyrhönen | 13:00:00 |   487 | ||
488 | Saara Raitala | 13:00:00 |   488 | ||
489 | Anna Raittinen | 13:00:00 |   489 | ||
490 | Piia Rinne | Tammela | 13:00:00 |   490 | |
491 | Annika Ruuska | Jämsänkosken ilves | 13:00:00 |   491 | |
492 | Tanja Saarnio | 13:00:00 |   492 | ||
493 | Yvonne Sahlström | 13:00:00 |   493 | ||
494 | Kaisa Salminen | 13:00:00 |   494 | ||
495 | Siiri Salonen | 13:00:00 |   495 | ||
496 | Taija Saloniemi | 13:00:00 |   496 | ||
497 | Saana Sandberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   497 | |
498 | Anna Sannholm | Chapel Harbour Lightning | 13:00:00 |   498 | |
499 | Anna-Liisa Sarasoja | 13:00:00 |   499 | ||
500 | Sofia Schwarzenberg | 13:00:00 |   500 | ||
501 | Monica Skuthälla | 13:00:00 |   501 | ||
502 | Hanna Suomalainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   502 | |
503 | Sophie Suvanto | HIK | 13:00:00 |   503 | |
504 | Emilia Söderlund | 13:00:00 |   504 | ||
505 | Maja Søndergaard | 13:00:00 |   505 | ||
506 | Laura Toivanen | 13:00:00 |   506 | ||
507 | Noora Töyrylä-Patterson | 13:00:00 |   507 | ||
508 | Mirella Uddström | NIF | 13:00:00 |   508 | |
509 | Mari Vahassalmi | 13:00:00 |   509 | ||
510 | Jenni Varemäki | Fiilis Run | 13:00:00 |   510 | |
511 | Siru Westerlund | 13:00:00 |   511 | ||
512 | Eeva Viljamaa | Muonion Kiri | 13:00:00 |   512 | |
513 | Emelie Winquist | 13:00:00 |   513 | ||
514 | Marika Vuorela | 13:00:00 |   514 | ||
515 | Veera Välimäki | 13:00:00 |   515 | ||
516 | Terhi Ylihärsilä | 13:00:00 |   516 | ||
517 | Marija Zuravljova | 13:00:00 |   517 | ||
540 | Nina Rosvall | 13:00:00 |   540 | ||
541 | Kirsi Saarela | Team Invest | 13:00:00 |   541 | |
544 | Nina Kivisilta | 13:00:00 |   544 | ||
547 | Carina Lillqvist | 13:00:00 |   547 | ||
556 | Marika Pauli | Krogars IF | 13:00:00 |   556 | |
557 | Tanja Kantola | 13:00:00 |   557 |