V Hollolan maastotriathlon Tiilikankaalla 29.6.2016

Pitka kaikki

Intermediate Juoksu alku

110Jaakko MäkeläHalti adventure teamMYL1:00:28
213Juha HirsimäkiX-tri LahtiMYL1:00:31+2
320Mika SomppiX-tri LahtiMYL1:02:19+1:50
411Mikko JoensuuKUTU-Triathlon KuopioMYL1:02:23+1:55
527Jouni KahelinVaajakosken TeräM401:05:01+4:32
618Antti OksalahtiHollolaMYL1:06:30+6:02
747Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäM501:07:07+6:38
815Aku JoentaustaNastola TriathlonMYL1:07:14+6:46
930Jouni WesterholmHYPYM501:07:48+7:20
1031Arto PennanenLahtiM501:10:08+9:39
1154Jaakko WähäsiltaHelsinki TriathlonMYL1:11:26+10:58
1226Jorma MäkipääLouhikon NuorisoseuraM401:11:38+11:10
1323Jani NieminenTapanila racingM401:12:32+12:04
1425Atte MatilainenMäntyharjun Virkistys(MäVi)M401:13:49+13:21
1512Sami LiinalampiEspooMYL1:13:54+13:26
1637Suvi TiainenHelsinki TriathlonNYL1:14:03+13:34
175Mikko JokinenMYL1:14:34+14:05
1822Pasi LiitiäinenPorvooM401:14:59+14:31
199Jarno LindstedtKingsWay CyclingTeamMYL1:16:01+15:33
206Markus TuominenMYL1:16:30+16:02
2129Hannu OjalaKuruM501:17:04+16:36
2253Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club HeinolaM401:17:47+17:19
237Juha HyvönenMYL1:17:56+17:28
2421Jouni SormunenMikkelin KramppiM401:18:04+17:35
2540Jola MaisalaHelsinki TriathlonN401:18:09+17:41
2648OIli VaittinenHellTriM501:18:12+17:43
2739Jatta SederholmWillTri /LappeenrantaN401:18:22+17:53
2834Johanna PartanenValkealaNYL1:18:55+18:27
2955Lauri SuokasJyväskyläMYL1:20:42+20:14
3052Harri RätyXTRI LahtiM401:21:45+21:16
3150Santeri SavolainenMYL1:21:53+21:24
3233Tiina NieminenX-tri LahtiNYL1:22:26+21:57
3332Elisa KoivurantaTriathlon VantaaNYL1:22:51+22:22
3438Heidi NurminenTriathlonSuomiNYL1:22:52+22:24
3528Tomi RissanenLUPM501:24:43+24:15
3624Marko MahkonenAkaaM401:25:49+25:20
3743Liisa TirkkonenKarjalaTriathlonN401:25:53+25:24
3819Mikko KotolaMYL1:26:08+25:39
3956Janne RistolainenFCHHM401:27:49+27:21
4035Noora RajamäkiArctic Triathlon RovaniemiNYL1:28:18+27:50
414Tero SaarikangasMYL1:28:32+28:03
422Minna HakonenHollolan Urheilijat-46MYL1:29:06+28:37
431Mikko KuronenHerralaMYL1:30:47+30:18
4436Sanna LassilaTriathlon VantaaNYL1:31:53+31:24
4542Anne RauhamäkiPeräkylän PonnistusN401:32:46+32:17
4641Elina BorgenströmTeam SnowflakesN401:35:25+34:57
4746Suvi LatvaMiSuTNYL1:40:52+40:23
4845Mikael LatvaMiSuTM401:41:00+40:32
4944Katariina MahkonenAkaaN401:43:11+42:42
5049Torsten SandellIngå IFM501:43:11+42:43

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English