1 | 39 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:31:35 | ||
2 | 60 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:32:08 | +33 | |
3 | 58 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:32:41 | +1:06 | |
4 | 55 | Jarkko Huovila | Norway | FIN | 1:33:35 | +2:00 | |
5 | 21 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:34:31 | +2:56 | |
6 | 37 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:22 | +3:47 | |
7 | 51 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:35:51 | +4:16 | |
8 | 54 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:35:55 | +4:20 | |
9 | 46 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:36:18 | +4:43 | |
10 | 45 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:36:20 | +4:45 | |
52 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 1:36:20 | +4:45 | ||
12 | 8 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:36:29 | +4:54 | |
13 | 50 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:36:40 | +5:05 | |
14 | 44 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:36:45 | +5:10 | |
15 | 57 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:37:11 | +5:36 | |
16 | 48 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:37:13 | +5:38 | |
17 | 5 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:37:39 | +6:04 | |
18 | 3 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 1:38:24 | +6:49 | |
19 | 59 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:38:32 | +6:57 | |
20 | 29 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:38:49 | +7:14 | |
21 | 41 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:38:53 | +7:18 | |
22 | 30 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 1:39:02 | +7:27 | |
23 | 33 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:39:17 | +7:42 | |
24 | 26 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 1:39:18 | +7:43 | |
25 | 47 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:46 | +8:11 | |
26 | 11 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:39:56 | +8:21 | |
10 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:39:56 | +8:21 | ||
28 | 40 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:22 | +8:47 | |
29 | 19 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:39 | +9:04 | |
30 | 27 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:40:48 | +9:13 | |
31 | 32 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:40:50 | +9:15 | |
32 | 20 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:40:55 | +9:20 | |
33 | 2 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:22 | +9:47 | |
34 | 28 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:41:52 | +10:17 | |
35 | 38 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:42:29 | +10:54 | |
36 | 22 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:42:51 | +11:16 | |
37 | 36 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:43:05 | +11:30 | |
38 | 12 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:43:08 | +11:33 | |
39 | 1 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:43:10 | +11:35 | |
40 | 42 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:43:34 | +11:59 | |
41 | 18 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 1:44:00 | +12:25 | |
42 | 53 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:44:40 | +13:05 | |
43 | 13 | Johannes Pohjala | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:44:42 | +13:07 | |
44 | 14 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:44:52 | +13:17 | |
45 | 17 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:44:54 | +13:19 | |
46 | 6 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:45:46 | +14:11 | |
24 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:45:46 | +14:11 | ||
48 | 25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:45:48 | +14:13 | |
49 | 9 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:46:39 | +15:04 | |
50 | 34 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:47:10 | +15:35 | |
51 | 15 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:50:31 | +18:56 | |
4 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS | |||
7 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
16 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
23 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | DNS | |||
35 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
43 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
49 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
31 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
56 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNF |